Arizona Zip Codes – List of All Postal Codes in the State of Arizona

Tempe Arizona Zip Code

The Grand Canyon State, officially known as Arizona is a state in the southwestern region of the United States. It is also part of the Western and the Mountain states. It shares its borders with California, Nevada, Utah, and New Mexico. Arizona is the 6th largest and the 14th most populous of the 50 states with over 7.2 million residents.

The State of Arizona is the 6th largest state in the United States. It covers 113,990 square miles, with a population of 6 million people. The capital of Arizona is Phoenix, which is also home to Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX). The University of Arizona in Tucson is one of the oldest universities in the country. It was established in 1885 and now has more than 28,000 students enrolled at any given time.

With over 17 counties and 390 ZIP in the state, it is a bit difficult when search for locations. Nevertheless, we’ve listed all cities and counties with their corresponding ZIP codes and Land areas (sq. meters). Searching for Arizona Zip Codes can be one of the most time-consuming parts of moving. Here is a complete list of all Zip and postal codes for the state of Arizona.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
AguilaMaricopa County, Yavapai County853201,409,320,000
Ajo, Ali Chuk, Charco, Kaka, Ventana, WhyMaricopa County, Pima County853213,988,620,000
dPima County, Pinal County856347,443,350,000
Ak-Chin Village, Goodyear, MaricopaMaricopa County, Pinal County85139500,872,000
Alamo Lake, Bouse, Parker, Utting, VicksburgLa Paz County853252,150,700,000
Alamo Lake, Salome, WendenLa Paz County853571,512,400,000
AlpineApache County85920275,659,000
Amado, Arivaca Junction, Elephant Head, Green ValleyPima County, Santa Cruz County85645525,686,000
Amado, Rio Rico, Tubac, Tumacacori-CarmenSanta Cruz County85646333,209,000
Antares, Clacks Canyon, Hackberry, Kingman, Lazy Y U, McConnico, New Kingman-Butler, Pine Lake, Pinion Pines, Valle VistaMohave County864012,876,920,000
Anthem, Cave Creek, New River, PhoenixMaricopa County85086151,078,000
Apache Junction, Gold CanyonPinal County85119114,040,000
Apache Junction, Gold Canyon, Queen ValleyPinal County85118412,810,000
Apache Junction, MesaMaricopa County, Pinal County8512046,272,500
ArivacaPima County85601311,894,000
Arizona City, Casa Grande, Chuichu, Eloy, Tat Momoli, Vaiva VoPinal County85193671,072,000
Arizona City, EloyPinal County8512368,784,600
Arizona Village, Fort Mohave, Golden Shores, Mesquite Creek, Mohave Valley, Mojave Ranch Estates, Willow ValleyMohave County86440295,853,000
Arlington, Buckeye, Gila BendMaricopa County85322886,808,000
Ash ForkCoconino County, Yavapai County863202,412,930,000
Avenue B and C, Donovan Estates, YumaYuma County85364102,169,000
Avondale, Buckeye, Citrus Park, Glendale, Goodyear, Litchfield Park, PhoenixMaricopa County8534078,345,800
Avondale, Buckeye, GoodyearMaricopa County85338191,069,000
Avondale, Glendale, PhoenixMaricopa County8503721,200,600
Avondale, GoodyearMaricopa County8539537,119,100
Avondale, Goodyear, Litchfield Park, PhoenixMaricopa County8539225,034,800
Avondale, Goodyear, TollesonMaricopa County8532348,114,500
Avondale, Phoenix, TollesonMaricopa County8535356,158,400
Avra Valley, Marana, Nelson, Picture Rocks, RillitoPima County, Pinal County85653904,646,000
Aztec, DatelandMaricopa County, Yuma County853331,876,370,000
BagdadYavapai County86321762,185,000
Bagdad, Paulden, Prescott, WilliamsonYavapai County863053,242,490,000
Bear Flat, Beaver Valley, Christopher Creek, Deer Creek, East Verde Estates, Flowing Springs, Freedom Acres, Geronimo Estates, Gisela, Hunter Creek, Jakes Corner, Kohls Ranch, Mead Ranch, Mesa del Caballo, Oxbow Estates, Payson, Round Valley, Rye, Star Valley, Tonto Village, Washington Park, Whispering PinesGila County855412,027,860,000
Beaver Dam, Littlefield, ScenicMohave County864328,345,460,000
BensonCochise County8562744,633,800
Benson, Mescal, Pimaco TwoCochise County, Pima County856021,937,600,000
Benson, St. DavidCochise County85630473,770,000
Beyerville, Kino Springs, Nogales, Rio RicoSanta Cruz County85621731,040,000
Bisbee, NacoCochise County85603583,186,000
Bitter SpringsCoconino County860362,575,790,000
Bitter Springs, LeChee, PageCoconino County860401,950,490,000
Black Canyon CityYavapai County85324759,205,000
Blackwater, Coolidge, Florence, Sacaton Flats VillagePinal County85128423,108,000
Bluewater, Cienega Springs, Parker Strip, ParkerLa Paz County853441,109,370,000
Bluff, Halchita, Mexican Hat, Oljato-Monument ValleyApache County, San Juan County84531150,423,000
Bouse, Brenda, Salome, Sunwest, VicksburgLa Paz County853481,146,210,000
BowieCochise County85605847,158,000
Bryce, Central, PimaGraham County855431,545,740,000
BuckeyeMaricopa County8534320,743,900
Buckeye, Gila Bend, GoodyearMaricopa County85326954,883,000
Buckeye, Gila Bend, ThebaMaricopa County853371,476,530,000
Buckeye, Morris, Peoria, Surprise, WickenburgMaricopa County, Yavapai County853421,211,060,000
Buckeye, Peoria, Surprise, WittmannMaricopa County85361308,273,000
Buckeye, SurpriseMaricopa County85396213,866,000
Buckeye, Tonopah, WintersburgMaricopa County853541,547,510,000
Buckeye, WickenburgMaricopa County, Yavapai County853901,529,530,000
Buckshot, Drysdale, El Prado Estates, Fortuna Foothills, Martinez Lake, Padre Ranchitos, Somerton, Wall Lane, YumaYuma County853653,544,890,000
Bullhead City, Fort MohaveMohave County8642693,848,200
Bullhead City, Fort MohaveMohave County8644298,609,700
Bullhead City, KatherineMohave County86429216,885,000
Burnside, Cornfields, Ganado, Greasewood, Klagetoh, Steamboat, ToyeiApache County, Navajo County865052,676,890,000
BylasGraham County855301,081,920,000
Cactus Flats, Safford, San Jose, Solomon, Swift Trail Junction, ThatcherGraham County855461,747,140,000
Cactus Forest, Coolidge, FlorencePinal County851321,564,300,000
CameronCoconino County860202,992,130,000
Camp VerdeYavapai County863221,000,910,000
Camp Verde, Clarkdale, Cottonwood, Verde VillageYavapai County86326140,175,000
Camp Verde, Dewey-Humboldt, Prescott ValleyYavapai County86327518,276,000
Campo Bonito, Mammoth, Oracle, SaddlebrookePinal County85623898,168,000
Cane Beds, Centennial Park, Fredonia, Kaibab, MoccasinCoconino County, Mohave County860221,451,910,000
Canyon Day, Carrizo, Cedar Creek, East Fork, North Fork, Rainbow City, Seven Mile, Turkey Creek, WhiteriverApache County, Gila County, Navajo County859412,153,720,000
Carefree, Cave CreekMaricopa County8537721,908,200
Carefree, Cave Creek, New River, Phoenix, ScottsdaleMaricopa County85331291,050,000
Carefree, ScottsdaleMaricopa County85262327,759,000
Carefree, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8526644,367,000
Casa Blanca, Goodyear Village, Sacate Village, Stotonic Village, Sweet Water Village, Wet Camp VillagePinal County85121190,171,000
Casa GrandePinal County85122129,556,000
Casa Grande, Coolidge, EloyPinal County85194196,490,000
Casa Grande, Eloy, Picacho, Red RockPinal County85131698,442,000
Casa Grande, StanfieldPinal County85172170,573,000
Casas Adobes, Catalina Foothills, Flowing Wells, Oro Valley, TucsonPima County8570446,293,000
Casas Adobes, Catalina Foothills, Oro Valley, TucsonPima County8571898,680,100
Casas Adobes, Catalina, Oro ValleyPima County8573762,482,700
Casas Adobes, Flowing Wells, Marana, TucsonPima County8574126,080,200
Casas Adobes, Marana, Oro ValleyPima County8574274,389,200
Catalina FoothillsPima County8575051,558,200
Catalina Foothills, Tanque Verde, TucsonPima County85749155,619,000
Catalina Foothills, TucsonPima County8571217,601,900
Catalina Foothills, TucsonPima County8571517,261,300
Catalina Foothills, TucsonPima County8571618,265,300
Catalina, Marana, Oro ValleyPima County8575587,209,600
Catalina, Oro Valley, SaddlebrookePima County, Pinal County85739483,040,000
Catalina, Summerhaven, Willow CanyonPima County85619526,049,000
Cave Creek, New River, PhoenixMaricopa County85087194,147,000
Centennial Park, Colorado CityMohave County8602168,950,500
Central Heights-Midland City, Claypool, Copper Hill, El Capitan, Globe, Icehouse Canyon, Pinal, Rock House, Six Shooter Canyon, Top-of-the-World, WheatfieldsGila County855011,454,590,000
Central Heights-Midland City, Claypool, Globe, Miami, Top-of-the-WorldGila County, Pinal County85539145,319,000
Central, ThatcherGraham County8553110,813,200
ChandlerMaricopa County8522424,249,800
Chandler, GilbertMaricopa County8522533,101,500
Chandler, GilbertMaricopa County8524935,758,200
Chandler, GilbertMaricopa County8528642,046,600
Chandler, GilbertMaricopa County8529532,738,000
Chandler, GilbertMaricopa County8529727,321,800
Chandler, Gilbert, MesaMaricopa County8523325,214,200
Chandler, Gilbert, Queen CreekMaricopa County8529837,047,900
Chandler, Goodyear Village, Lower Santan Village, Stotonic Village, Sun LakesMaricopa County, Pinal County8524878,308,200
Chandler, Guadalupe, Mesa, Phoenix, TempeMaricopa County8528322,738,900
Chandler, Phoenix, TempeMaricopa County8504437,413,000
Chandler, Phoenix, TempeMaricopa County85226207,611,000
Chandler, TempeMaricopa County8528420,095,600
Chilchinbito, Dennehotso, KayentaApache County, Navajo County860333,057,280,000
Chinle, Cottonwood, Del Muerto, Many Farms, Rough RockApache County865032,155,630,000
Chino Valley, PauldenYavapai County86334588,572,000
Chino Valley, Paulden, Prescott, WilliamsonYavapai County86323367,000,000
Chino Valley, Prescott ValleyYavapai County86315157,580,000
Chino Valley, Prescott, Prescott ValleyYavapai County86314187,033,000
ChlorideMohave County86431149,715,000
CibecueNavajo County859111,648,690,000
CibolaLa Paz County85328448,403,000
Cibola, EhrenbergLa Paz County85334166,752,000
Citrus Park, Glendale, SurpriseMaricopa County8535591,085,700
Clacks Canyon, Golden Valley, Katherine, McConnico, Oatman, So-Hi, Walnut CreekMohave County864131,825,910,000
Clacks Canyon, Kingman, New Kingman-ButlerMohave County86409866,119,000
Clarkdale, CottonwoodYavapai County86324433,006,000
Clay Springs, PinedaleNavajo County85923162,572,000
CliftonGraham County, Greenlee County855332,999,740,000
Clifton, MorenciGreenlee County85540259,251,000
ConchoApache County859242,027,670,000
CongressYavapai County853321,075,170,000
Cordes Lakes, Mayer, Spring ValleyYavapai County863331,277,540,000
Cornville, Cottonwood, Verde VillageYavapai County86325155,583,000
Corona de Tucson, Rincon Valley, Tucson, VailPima County856411,200,230,000
Crozier, Grand Canyon West, Peach Springs, TruxtonMohave County, Yavapai County864342,024,340,000
Crozier, Hackberry, ValentineMohave County86437178,828,000
Crystal Beach, Desert Hills, Lake Havasu CityMohave County86404448,366,000
Crystal, NavajoApache County, McKinley County, San Juan County8732898,453,300
Cutter, East Globe, Peridot, San CarlosGila County855501,467,390,000
Dateland, TacnaYuma County85347542,004,000
DennehotsoApache County86535704,009,000
Desert Hills, Lake Havasu CityMohave County8640325,951,100
Dewey-HumboldtYavapai County8632995,805,100
Dewey-Humboldt, Prescott, Prescott ValleyYavapai County86303346,031,000
Dilkon, Seba Dalkai, Tees Toh, Tolani Lake, Winslow, Winslow WestCoconino County, Navajo County860474,448,460,000
Dolan Springs, White HillsMohave County864411,322,350,000
Doney Park, Flagstaff, LeuppCoconino County860041,975,390,000
DouglasCochise County856084,799,980
Douglas, PirtlevilleCochise County856072,162,550,000
DragoonCochise County85609337,287,000
Drexel Heights, TucsonPima County85746197,673,000
Drexel Heights, Valencia WestPima County8575766,556,200
Dripping Springs, Dudleyville, El Capitan, Hayden, WinkelmanGila County, Pinal County85192941,656,000
Duncan, Franklin, YorkGreenlee County855341,145,310,000
Eagar, SpringervilleApache County8592576,326,500
Eagar, SpringervilleApache County85938956,072,000
Ehrenberg, La Paz Valley, Parker, Quartzsite, VicksburgLa Paz County853461,613,040,000
El Mirage, GlendaleMaricopa County8533525,897,300
El Mirage, Glendale, Peoria, PhoenixMaricopa County8530732,148,400
El Mirage, SurpriseMaricopa County8537927,862,600
El Mirage, YoungMaricopa County853634,123,270
ElfridaCochise County856101,153,050,000
Elgin, Pimaco Two, Sierra VistaCochise County, Pima County, Santa Cruz County85611797,479,000
Eloy, PicachoPinal County85141108,615,000
First Mesa, Keams Canyon, Second MesaNavajo County86042183,344,000
FlagstaffCoconino County860111,756,310
Flagstaff, Fort Valley, Kachina Village, Mountainaire, ParksCoconino County860012,289,710,000
Flowing Wells, Marana, Picture Rocks, TucsonPima County85743249,591,000
Flowing Wells, TucsonPima County8570535,208,400
Fort Apache, Seven MileNavajo County8592617,756,100
Fort Defiance, SawmillApache County, McKinley County86504732,134,000
Fort ThomasGraham County85536374,561,000
Fortuna FoothillsYuma County85367117,503,000
Fountain Hills, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525953,070,100
Fountain Hills, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8526853,433,500
GadsdenYuma County853369,938,570
Gadsden, Orange Grove Mobile Manor, Rancho Mesa Verde, San Luis, Somerton, YumaYuma County85350255,140,000
Gila Crossing, Komatke, Maricopa Colony, Phoenix, Sacate Village, Santa Cruz, St. JohnsMaricopa County, Pinal County85339550,350,000
GilbertMaricopa County8529629,325,900
Gilbert, MesaMaricopa County8520425,653,600
Gilbert, MesaMaricopa County8520624,747,600
Gilbert, MesaMaricopa County8520928,670,300
Gilbert, MesaMaricopa County8521291,756,100
Gilbert, MesaMaricopa County8523430,832,700
Gilbert, Mesa, Queen Creek, San Tan ValleyMaricopa County, Pinal County85142183,833,000
GlendaleMaricopa County853098,850,240
Glendale, PeoriaMaricopa County8530316,403,300
Glendale, PeoriaMaricopa County8538225,462,900
Glendale, Peoria, PhoenixMaricopa County8530215,805,500
Glendale, Peoria, PhoenixMaricopa County8530516,473,700
Glendale, Peoria, PhoenixMaricopa County8530614,509,800
Glendale, Peoria, PhoenixMaricopa County8530844,926,900
Glendale, Peoria, PhoenixMaricopa County8531023,607,000
Glendale, Peoria, Phoenix, SurpriseMaricopa County85383246,067,000
Glendale, Peoria, Sun CityMaricopa County8534533,800,000
Glendale, Peoria, Sun CityMaricopa County8538117,183,300
Glendale, PhoenixMaricopa County8503110,501,700
Glendale, PhoenixMaricopa County8503315,789,700
Glendale, PhoenixMaricopa County8530124,014,100
Glendale, PhoenixMaricopa County8530414,422,600
Golden Shores, TopockMohave County86436288,703,000
Grand Canyon Village, TusayanCoconino County86023702,611,000
Green ValleyPima County85622126,362,000
Green Valley, SahuaritaPima County85614351,338,000
GreerApache County85927330,910,000
Hackberry, TruxtonMohave County864111,078,690,000
Haigler Creek, YoungGila County855541,968,470,000
Hard Rock, Hotevilla-Bacavi, Kykotsmovi VillageCoconino County, Navajo County86030610,439,000
Hard Rock, Kykotsmovi Village, Second MesaNavajo County86039761,762,000
HaydenGila County851351,141,780
Hayden, KearnyPinal County85137535,529,000
Heber-OvergaardNavajo County85928736,436,000
Heber-OvergaardNavajo County85933238,460,000
Holbrook, Joseph CityNavajo County86032519,603,000
Holbrook, Sun Valley, WoodruffNavajo County860251,858,500,000
Hondah, McNaryApache County, Navajo County85930483,293,000
Hondah, McNary, Pinetop Country Club, Pinetop-LakesideNavajo County85935125,028,000
HouckApache County86506440,942,000
Houck, SandersApache County865121,492,180,000
Huachuca City, Sierra Vista, WhetstoneCochise County85616346,614,000
Indian Wells, WhiteconeNavajo County860311,159,310,000
Jeddito, Keams Canyon, Low Mountain, WhiteconeApache County, Navajo County860341,284,240,000
JeromeYavapai County86331112,660,000
KaibitoCoconino County860531,885,210,000
Klagetoh, Wide RuinsApache County865021,821,510,000
Lake Havasu CityMohave County86406636,099,000
Lake MontezumaYavapai County86335480,046,000
Lake of the Woods, Pinetop-Lakeside, Show Low, Wagon WheelNavajo County85929156,377,000
LeuppCoconino County860351,881,970,000
Linden, Show Low, Taylor, Wagon Wheel, White Mountain LakeApache County, Navajo County85901674,043,000
Little, Summit, TucsonPima County85756175,853,000
Low MountainApache County, Navajo County86520645,145,000
Low Mountain, PinonApache County, Navajo County865101,918,790,000
Lower Santan Village, Sacaton, Sacaton Flats Village, Stotonic Village, Upper Santan VillagePinal County85147184,693,000
Lukachukai, Sehili, TsaileApache County86507574,728,000
LuptonApache County86508180,350,000
MammothPinal County85618290,959,000
Many FarmsApache County86538522,786,000
Marana, Red RockPima County, Pinal County85658579,814,000
MaricopaPinal County85138191,825,000
McNealCochise County85617571,346,000
MeadviewMohave County864441,309,800,000
MesaMaricopa County8520323,726,000
MesaMaricopa County8520525,343,500
MesaMaricopa County8520777,326,900
MesaMaricopa County8520823,246,800
MesaMaricopa County8521017,051,600
MesaMaricopa County8521324,491,000
MesaMaricopa County85215214,688,000
Mesa, Phoenix, Scottsdale, TempeMaricopa County8528134,574,300
Mesa, TempeMaricopa County8520124,145,900
Mesa, TempeMaricopa County8520216,247,200
Miracle Valley, Palominas, Sierra Vista SoutheastCochise County85615540,015,000
Moenkopi, Tuba CityCoconino County860453,561,470,000
Munds ParkCoconino County86017358,725,000
Munds Park, SedonaCoconino County, Yavapai County86336584,498,000
NacoCochise County856202,765,050
Navajo Mountain, TonaleaCoconino County, Navajo County, San Juan County860441,994,690,000
NazliniApache County86540627,282,000
New River, PhoenixMaricopa County8508566,343,100
NutriosoApache County85932339,003,000
Oak Springs, St. Michaels, Window RockApache County86511954,655,000
OatmanMohave County86433439,050,000
Oljato-Monument ValleyNavajo County, San Juan County84536129,779,000
Oracle, San ManuelPinal County85631302,046,000
Paradise Valley, PhoenixMaricopa County8501623,399,400
Paradise Valley, PhoenixMaricopa County8502825,957,300
Paradise Valley, Phoenix, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8501828,784,200
Paradise Valley, Phoenix, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525346,562,900
Paradise Valley, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525024,378,000
ParksCoconino County86018259,659,000
Parks, Valle, WilliamsCoconino County860463,783,510,000
PatagoniaSanta Cruz County856241,013,820,000
Peeples Valley, WilhoitYavapai County863321,265,200,000
Peeples Valley, YarnellYavapai County85362187,036,000
Peoria, Sun City, SurpriseMaricopa County8537329,503,600
Peoria, Sun City, YoungMaricopa County8535128,050,200
Peoria, SurpriseMaricopa County85387140,516,000
PeridotGila County, Graham County85542567,841,000
PhoenixMaricopa County850034,795,030
PhoenixMaricopa County850045,283,330
PhoenixMaricopa County8500610,108,900
PhoenixMaricopa County8500711,690,700
PhoenixMaricopa County8500940,357,600
PhoenixMaricopa County850125,682,460
PhoenixMaricopa County850139,628,900
PhoenixMaricopa County8501410,824,900
PhoenixMaricopa County8501512,646,600
PhoenixMaricopa County8501713,577,700
PhoenixMaricopa County850199,712,440
PhoenixMaricopa County8502023,027,500
PhoenixMaricopa County8502117,419,900
PhoenixMaricopa County8502224,230,500
PhoenixMaricopa County8502318,927,800
PhoenixMaricopa County8502472,976,200
PhoenixMaricopa County8502736,408,600
PhoenixMaricopa County8502924,717,200
PhoenixMaricopa County8503232,170,300
PhoenixMaricopa County8503514,797,700
PhoenixMaricopa County8504141,109,700
PhoenixMaricopa County8504238,929,600
PhoenixMaricopa County850459,384,020
PhoenixMaricopa County8504851,156,900
PhoenixMaricopa County8505037,759,500
PhoenixMaricopa County8505116,360,800
PhoenixMaricopa County8505313,491,900
PhoenixMaricopa County8508325,504,800
Phoenix, Rio Verde, ScottsdaleMaricopa County85255226,811,000
Phoenix, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8505423,311,700
Phoenix, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525119,048,400
Phoenix, ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525435,301,200
Phoenix, Scottsdale, TempeMaricopa County8500827,110,900
Phoenix, TempeMaricopa County8503429,587,900
Phoenix, TempeMaricopa County8504026,352,300
Phoenix, TempeMaricopa County8528228,943,700
Phoenix, TollesonMaricopa County8504349,678,300
Pine, StrawberryGila County85544429,464,000
PinedaleNavajo County85934151,880,000
PirtlevilleCochise County856261,907,850
PostonLa Paz County85371459,120,000
PrescottYavapai County8630180,097,500
PrescottYavapai County86313293,740
Queen Creek, San Tan ValleyPinal County8514086,861,800
Red Mesa, Teec Nos PosApache County, San Juan County865141,729,380,000
Red RockPinal County8514557,566,200
Red RockApache County86544638,558,000
RillitoPima County85654159,313
Rincon Valley, Tucson, VailPima County85747152,312,000
Rio Rico, Tubac, Tumacacori-CarmenSanta Cruz County8564019,112,400
Rio Rico, Tumacacori-CarmenSanta Cruz County85648407,098,000
Rio VerdeMaricopa County85263874,939,000
Rock PointApache County86545846,478,000
Roosevelt, WheatfieldsGila County, Maricopa County855451,011,410,000
Round RockApache County86547337,530,000
Safford, ThatcherGraham County8555262,024,700
Sahuarita, TucsonPima County85629596,771,000
San Jose, SolomonGraham County85551138,832,000
San LuisYuma County8534946,509,100
San SimonCochise County856322,161,230,000
San Tan ValleyPinal County8514393,126,300
ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525716,991,000
ScottsdaleMaricopa County8525822,203,100
ScottsdaleMaricopa County8526037,622,400
Second Mesa, ShongopoviNavajo County86043270,661,000
Sehili, TsaileApache County86556624,152,000
SeligmanCoconino County, Yavapai County863373,147,140,000
ShontoCoconino County, Navajo County860541,081,200,000
Sierra VistaCochise County85613121,485,000
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista SoutheastCochise County85635184,898,000
Sierra Vista, Sierra Vista SoutheastCochise County85650108,059,000
Snowflake, TaylorNavajo County85937795,764,000
SonoitaPima County, Santa Cruz County85637312,513,000
South Tucson, Tucson, Tucson EstatesPima County8571361,366,700
St. JohnsApache County859362,574,110,000
St. Michaels, Tse Bonito, Twin Lakes, Window RockApache County, McKinley County8651538,837,100
Sun City West, SurpriseMaricopa County8537547,570,400
Sun City, Sun City West, SurpriseMaricopa County8537442,116,600
Sun ValleyNavajo County86029156,319,000
SunizonaCochise County85625655,182,000
SupaiCoconino County864353,222,890,000
SuperiorPinal County8517396,633,700
SurpriseMaricopa County8538833,966,700
TacnaYuma County85352161,150,000
Tacna, Wellton Hills, WelltonYuma County85356428,126,000
Tanque Verde, TucsonPima County8574830,645,400
TaylorNavajo County85939144,629,000
Three PointsPima County85736913,204,000
Three Points, Tucson EstatesPima County85735493,691,000
TombstoneCochise County85638838,889,000
Tonto BasinGila County85553786,537,000
TucsonPima County857013,755,050
TucsonPima County8570632,447,000
TucsonPima County8570711,745,400
TucsonPima County857083,723,390
TucsonPima County8571031,278,400
TucsonPima County8571122,147,900
TucsonPima County8571417,045,500
TucsonPima County8571921,201,300
TucsonPima County85723332,731
TucsonPima County85724103,874
TucsonPima County85726121,584
TucsonPima County85730120,128,000
TucsonPima County85745174,406,000
VernonApache County85940212,663,000
Village of Oak Creek (Big Park)Yavapai County86351103,535,000
White HillsMohave County86445757,701,000
White Mountain LakeNavajo County85912107,977,000
WikieupMohave County853601,904,350,000
WillcoxCochise County, Graham County856435,303,880,000
WoodruffNavajo County85942144,808,000
YuccaMohave County864383,435,650,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top