California ZIP Codes – All Zip Codes in the State of California

What Are The California Zip Codes?

California, officially the State of California, is a state located on the West coast of the United States. It is the most populous and 3rd largest by area (170,000 sq. miles) in the U.S and has a population of around 38 million. It is a leading cultural, political, financial, and industrial center and is also home to several major cities such as Los Angeles, San Diego, and San Francisco just to name a few.

It is bordered by Oregon to the north, Nevada to the east, Arizona to the southeast, and Mexico to the south. One of the close-by states would be Nevada which is part of the Great Basin region and shares similar terrain, languages, and cultures with California.

California zip codes are assigned to each city, town, or unincorporated area in California. The state of California has an estimated total of 1,647 zip codes. California has 29 ‘counties’ which are similar to a statistical division called a ‘statistical area’, and many more zip code areas that span over whole counties or groups of counties sharing their zip code.

Below is a complete list of all California zip codes currently in use. One of the most widely used sources for zip codes and their corresponding city is the USPS, which allocates zip codes to cities within California.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
Acalanes Ridge, Concord, Contra Costa Centre, Lafayette, Pleasant Hill, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9459710,139,300
Acalanes Ridge, Lafayette, Martinez, Moraga, Orinda, Pleasant Hill, Reliez Valley, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9454949,746,400
Acampo, Collierville, DogSan Joaquin County95220149,079,000
ActonLos Angeles County93510186,233,000
Acton, Agua Dulce, Green Valley, Leona Valley, Palmdale, Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County91390370,679,000
Acton, Desert View Highlands, Elizabeth Lake, Lancaster, Leona Valley, PalmdaleLos Angeles County93551189,435,000
Acton, PalmdaleLos Angeles County93550508,069,000
Adelanto, Oak Hills, Phelan, Piñon Hills, WrightwoodSan Bernardino County92371361,914,000
Adelanto, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County92301441,600,000
Adelanto, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County9236872,307,900
Adelanto, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County9239470,663,600
AdinLassen County, Modoc County96006418,525,000
Agoura Hills, CalabasasLos Angeles County9130188,294,600
Aguanga, Lake RiversideRiverside County92536323,129,000
Ahwahnee, NipinnawaseeMadera County, Mariposa County93601115,615,000
Ahwahnee, OakhurstMadera County93644240,258,000
Airport, Bystrom, Ceres, Modesto, Rouse, Shackelford, West ModestoStanislaus County9535122,972,000
Airport, ModestoStanislaus County9535419,012,000
AlamedaAlameda County9450120,539,500
AlamedaAlameda County945026,942,290
Alamo, Castle Hill, Danville, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9450732,888,800
Alamo, Contra Costa Centre, San Miguel, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9459615,448,700
Alamo, DanvilleContra Costa County9452638,668,300
Alamo, Danville, DiabloContra Costa County945286,072,660
Albany, BerkeleyAlameda County947105,566,010
Albany, Berkeley, KensingtonAlameda County, Contra Costa County947063,823,560
Albany, Berkeley, KensingtonAlameda County, Contra Costa County947074,390,730
AlbionMendocino County95410103,241,000
Albion, Little RiverMendocino County9545626,094,900
AlderpointHumboldt County95511151,231,000
Alhambra Valley, Hercules, Martinez, Mountain View, Pacheco, Reliez Valley, Vine HillContra Costa County94553126,759,000
Alhambra, Los Angeles, South PasadenaLos Angeles County910308,833,650
Alhambra, Monterey ParkLos Angeles County918038,458,070
Alhambra, Rosemead, San Gabriel, Temple CityLos Angeles County917768,818,750
Alhambra, San GabrielLos Angeles County9180111,286,700
Aliso Viejo, Dana Point, Laguna Beach, Laguna Hills, Laguna Niguel, Mission Viejo, San Juan CapistranoOrange County9267743,246,500
Aliso Viejo, Dana Point, Laguna Beach, Newport BeachOrange County9265150,409,000
Aliso Viejo, Laguna Hills, Laguna Niguel, Laguna WoodsOrange County9265621,310,200
Aliso Viejo, Laguna Hills, Laguna Niguel, Laguna Woods, Mission ViejoOrange County9265317,343,700
AlleghanySierra County9591088,769,700
Allendale, Dixon, Vacaville, West SacramentoSolano County, Yolo County95620623,564,000
Allendale, Hartley, VacavilleSolano County95688210,272,000
Allensworth, Earlimart, TevistonTulare County93219252,030,000
Almanor, Canyondam, PrattvillePlumas County9592325,726,100
Alondra ParkLos Angeles County90506407,877
Alondra Park, Del Aire, Hawthorne, Inglewood, Lawndale, WestmontLos Angeles County9025017,340,200
Alondra Park, Gardena, Hawthorne, West AthensLos Angeles County902497,712,760
Alondra Park, Hawthorne, LawndaleLos Angeles County902606,941,370
Alondra Park, Lawndale, TorranceLos Angeles County9050411,527,600
AlpaughKings County, Tulare County93201200,499,000
Alpine Village, Kirkwood, Markleeville, Mesa VistaAlpine County96120545,586,000
Alpine, Casa de Oro-Mount Helix, Crest, El Cajon, Granite Hills, Harbison Canyon, Jamul, Rancho San DiegoSan Diego County9201969,540,500
Alpine, Descanso, Harbison CanyonSan Diego County91901231,186,000
AltaPlacer County9570186,311,700
Alta Sierra, Grass ValleyNevada County95949361,464,000
Alta, Dutch FlatPlacer County957148,708,470
Altadena, East Pasadena, Pasadena, San PasqualLos Angeles County9110721,287,700
Altadena, PasadenaLos Angeles County9100121,421,300
Altadena, PasadenaLos Angeles County911049,849,390
Alto, Larkspur, Mill Valley, Strawberry, Tamalpais-Homestead ValleyMarin County9494157,584,400
Alturas, California Pines, Daphnedale ParkModoc County961011,513,200,000
Alum Rock, East Foothills, San JoseSanta Clara County9512733,699,800
Alum Rock, San JoseSanta Clara County951338,241,770
Amador CityAmador County956014,538,020
Amador City, Dry, Fiddle, Martell, Sutter CreekAmador County95685127,700,000
American CanyonNapa County9450333,556,300
American Canyon, Moskowite Corner, Napa, Oakville, Rutherford, Silverado ResortNapa County94558921,414,000
American Canyon, VallejoNapa County, Solano County9458929,676,400
Amesti, Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley, Corralitos, Day Valley, Elkhorn, Freedom, Interlaken, La Selva Beach, Las Lomas, Pajaro, Pajaro Dunes, Prunedale, Rio del Mar, WatsonvilleMonterey County, Santa Clara County, Santa Cruz County95076353,789,000
Amesti, Freedom, Interlaken, WatsonvilleSanta Cruz County950193,144,660
Anaheim, Brea, Fullerton, Placentia, Yorba LindaOrange County9287017,590,300
Anaheim, Brea, Placentia, Yorba LindaOrange County9288638,143,700
Anaheim, Buena Park, CypressOrange County9062016,553,600
Anaheim, Buena Park, FullertonOrange County9062110,728,200
Anaheim, Buena Park, FullertonOrange County9280116,284,700
Anaheim, Buena Park, Garden Grove, StantonOrange County9280418,142,600
Anaheim, FullertonOrange County9280516,327,900
Anaheim, Fullerton, Orange, PlacentiaOrange County9280620,014,400
Anaheim, Garden GroveOrange County9280211,771,900
Anaheim, Garden Grove, Orange, Santa AnaOrange County928688,374,030
Anaheim, Orange, Placentia, Yorba LindaOrange County9280727,750,500
Anaheim, Orange, Villa ParkOrange County9286720,560,200
Anaheim, Yorba LindaOrange County9280813,163,100
Anaheim, Yorba LindaOrange County9288723,281,800
Anchor BayMendocino County95445221,559,000
Anderson, Cottonwood, Lake CaliforniaShasta County, Tehama County96022626,871,000
Anderson, ReddingShasta County96007335,549,000
Angels, VallecitoCalaveras County95222391,328,000
Angwin, Deer ParkNapa County9450845,184,700
Antelope, Carmichael, Citrus Heights, Foothill FarmsSacramento County9562117,589,800
Antelope, Citrus Heights, Foothill Farms, North HighlandsSacramento County9584210,143,500
Antelope, North HighlandsSacramento County9584316,701,400
AntiochContra Costa County9453128,373,800
Antioch, Bay Point, PittsburgContra Costa County9456578,214,500
Antioch, Brentwood, Byron, Discovery Bay, KnightsenContra Costa County94513195,948,000
Antioch, Knightsen, OakleyContra Costa County9456143,839,100
Antioch, PittsburgContra Costa County9450942,552,600
AnzaRiverside County92539340,147,000
Anza, Idyllwild-Pine Cove, Mountain CenterRiverside County92561409,677,000
Apple Valley, HesperiaSan Bernardino County92345212,434,000
Apple Valley, Hesperia, Lucerne ValleySan Bernardino County92308241,378,000
Apple Valley, Lucerne Valley, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County92307439,980,000
Apple Valley, Spring Valley Lake, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County9239544,293,400
Aptos, Aptos Hills-Larkin Valley, Capitola, Corralitos, Day Valley, Rio del Mar, Seacliff, SoquelSanta Cruz County9500391,033,200
Arbuckle, College City, DunniganColusa County, Yolo County95912467,604,000
Arcadia, East San Gabriel, El Monte, North El Monte, Temple CityLos Angeles County917809,917,340
Arcadia, East San Gabriel, Temple CityLos Angeles County9100714,395,500
Arcadia, El Monte, IndustryLos Angeles County9173211,953,500
Arcadia, El Monte, Mayflower Village, Monrovia, North El MonteLos Angeles County9100616,364,900
ArcataHumboldt County95549290,950,000
Arcata, Blue Lake, Eureka, Manila, SamoaHumboldt County95521138,572,000
Arcata, Eureka, IndianolaHumboldt County9552426,988,400
Arcata, Fieldbrook, McKinleyville, Westhaven-MoonstoneHumboldt County95519147,124,000
Arden-Arcade, CarmichaelSacramento County9560833,776,700
Arden-Arcade, Carmichael, Citrus Heights, Foothill Farms, North Highlands, SacramentoSacramento County9584110,556,600
Arden-Arcade, North Highlands, SacramentoSacramento County9582118,522,300
Arden-Arcade, SacramentoSacramento County9582512,243,200
Arden-Arcade, SacramentoSacramento County9586416,615,500
ArmonaKings County932022,008,660
Armona, Grangeville, Hanford, Hardwick, Home GardenKings County93230678,072,000
Armona, Lemoore, Lemoore StationKings County93245305,247,000
Arnold, AveryCalaveras County9522429,435,700
Arnold, Bear Valley, DorringtonAlpine County, Calaveras County, Tuolumne County95223744,404,000
Aromas, PrunedaleMonterey County, San Benito County9500447,013,400
Arroyo Grande, Callender, Los Berros, Nipomo, OceanoSan Luis Obispo County93420485,265,000
Arroyo Grande, Grover Beach, Pismo BeachSan Luis Obispo County934335,603,500
Artesia, CerritosLos Angeles County907014,221,720
Artois, OrlandGlenn County, Tehama County95963791,685,000
Artois, WillowsGlenn County95988804,260,000
Arvin, Bakersfield, Edmundson AcresKern County93203556,194,000
Ashland, Castro Valley, Cherryland, Fairview, Hayward, San LorenzoAlameda County9454119,243,300
Ashland, Castro Valley, San LeandroAlameda County9457811,406,300
Ashland, Cherryland, Hayward, San Leandro, San LorenzoAlameda County945808,929,840
Aspen Springs, Crowley Lake, Mammoth Lakes, McGee Creek, Sunny SlopesMono County93546446,182,000
Atascadero, Garden FarmsSan Luis Obispo County93422154,910,000
Atascadero, TempletonSan Luis Obispo County93465227,098,000
Atherton, North Fair Oaks, WoodsideSan Mateo County9402713,461,300
Atwater, Cressey, WintonMerced County95388100,539,000
Atwater, McSwainMerced County95301161,350,000
AuberryFresno County9365174,408,700
Auberry, Shaver LakeFresno County93602371,872,000
Auburn Lake TrailsEl Dorado County9561491,938,300
Auburn, Lake of the Pines, North AuburnNevada County, Placer County95602127,871,000
Auburn, NewcastlePlacer County9565864,231,800
Auburn, North AuburnPlacer County95603101,082,000
August, Kennedy, StocktonSan Joaquin County9520523,543,600
AvalonLos Angeles County90704193,719,000
AvenalKings County93204154,420,000
Avenal, Kettleman CityKings County93239165,572,000
Avery, Forest MeadowsCalaveras County9523318,136,600
Avery, Forest Meadows, MurphysCalaveras County95247107,949,000
Avilla BeachSan Luis Obispo County934246,819,130
Avilla Beach, Los Osos, Morro Bay, San Luis ObispoSan Luis Obispo County93405227,263,000
Avilla Beach, Pismo BeachSan Luis Obispo County9344925,882,300
Avocado Heights, Baldwin Park, Hacienda Heights, Industry, La Puente, West Covina, West Puente ValleyLos Angeles County9174614,425,600
Avocado Heights, Industry, Pico Rivera, Rose Hills, West Whittier-Los Nietos, WhittierLos Angeles County9060129,388,900
Azusa, Citrus, Glendora, Irwindale, VincentLos Angeles County91702438,640,000
Azusa, Duarte, Irwindale, South Monrovia IslandLos Angeles County9101018,234,500
BakerSan Bernardino County92309414,966,000
BakersfieldKern County9322068,285,700
BakersfieldKern County9330110,828,700
BakersfieldKern County9330419,670,400
BakersfieldKern County9330515,369,400
BakersfieldKern County93306228,103,000
BakersfieldKern County9330927,570,000
BakersfieldKern County93311438,967,000
Bakersfield, Fuller Acres, Greenfield, Lamont, WeedpatchKern County93307359,745,000
Bakersfield, Greenacres, RosedaleKern County9331239,408,900
Bakersfield, MettlerKern County93313258,154,000
Bakersfield, Oildale, ShafterKern County93308818,459,000
Bakersfield, Rosedale, ShafterKern County93314256,238,000
Baldwin Park, Industry, Irwindale, West Covina, West Puente ValleyLos Angeles County9170634,800,700
Ballard, Buellton, Los Olivos, Santa Ynez, SolvangSanta Barbara County9346378,199,900
Ballico, CresseyMerced County95303100,939,000
Bangor, Berry Creek, Challenge-Brownsville, Honcut, Kelly Ridge, Oroville, Oroville East, Palermo, Rackerby, Robinson Mill, South OrovilleButte County, Yuba County95966476,725,000
Bangor, Linda, Loma Rica, Marysville, OlivehurstButte County, Yuba County95901509,066,000
Bangor, RackerbyButte County, Yuba County9591437,956,900
BanningRiverside County92220321,659,000
Banning, Beaumont, Calimesa, Cherry ValleyRiverside County92223112,349,000
Banning, Cabazon, WhitewaterRiverside County9223039,227,400
BarstowSan Bernardino County9232773,100,900
BarstowSan Bernardino County92347379,685,000
Barstow, LenwoodSan Bernardino County92311643,301,000
Bass LakeMadera County93604364,397,000
Bay Point, Clyde, Concord, Pacheco, Pleasant HillContra Costa County9452026,130,100
Bayview, Cutten, Eureka, Fields Landing, Humboldt Hill, Indianola, Myrtle, Pine HillsHumboldt County95503223,898,000
Bayview, Montalvin Manor, North Richmond, Pinole, Richmond, Rollingwood, San Pablo, Tara HillsContra Costa County9480621,583,500
Bayview, Pinole, RichmondContra Costa County9456414,477,600
Beale AFBYuba County9590337,588,800
Bear Creek, Merced, Tuttle, University of California MercedMerced County95340102,957,000
Bear Valley Springs, Golden Hills, KeeneKern County9353188,879,300
Bear Valley Springs, Golden Hills, Keene, Stallion Springs, TehachapiKern County93561684,142,000
Bear Valley, Bootjack, Hornitos, Mariposa, MidpinesMariposa County95338881,437,000
Beaumont, CalimesaRiverside County9232027,723,500
Beaumont, Hemet, San JacintoRiverside County9258373,685,000
BeckwourthPlumas County96129244,527,000
Beckwourth, Delleker, Gold Mountain, Iron Horse, Lake Davis, Mabie, PortolaPlumas County96122158,827,000
Belden, Storrie, TobinPlumas County9591558,437,100
Bell Canyon, Los AngelesLos Angeles County, Ventura County9130720,836,500
Bell, Bell Gardens, Commerce, East Los Angeles, VernonLos Angeles County9004014,454,800
Bell, Bell Gardens, Cudahy, VernonLos Angeles County9020115,375,400
Bell, Commerce, Florence-Graham, Huntington Park, Los Angeles, Maywood, VernonLos Angeles County9005815,042,500
Bell, Commerce, MaywoodLos Angeles County902703,267,830
Bella VistaShasta County9600894,129,000
Bella Vista, Mountain Gate, Palo Cedro, Redding, Shasta LakeShasta County96003615,251,000
BellflowerLos Angeles County9070615,820,000
Bellflower, ParamountLos Angeles County9072312,133,900
Belmont, Redwood CitySan Mateo County9400214,668,200
Belmont, Redwood City, San CarlosSan Mateo County9407015,905,800
Belvedere, Marin City, Muir Beach, SausalitoMarin County9496535,020,400
Belvedere, Strawberry, TiburonMarin County9492016,918,000
Ben Lomond, Bonny Doon, Felton, Paradise Park, Pasatiempo, Santa Cruz, Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County95060175,669,000
Ben Lomond, Brookdale, LompicoSanta Cruz County9500530,929,000
Ben Lomond, Felton, Lompico, Mount Hermon, ZayanteSanta Cruz County9501848,687,800
Benbow, GarbervilleHumboldt County95542511,759,000
Bend, Paynes Creek, Proberta, Red BluffTehama County960801,585,620,000
BeniciaSolano County9451072,390,000
Benicia, Fairfield, VallejoSolano County9459155,883,800
BentonMono County93512327,427,000
Benton, Big Pine, Bishop, Chalfant, Dixon Lane-Meadow Creek, Mesa, Paradise, Round Valley, Swall Meadows, West Bishop, WilkersonInyo County, Mono County935142,889,790,000
BerkeleyAlameda County947023,299,370
BerkeleyAlameda County947033,460,810
BerkeleyAlameda County947091,522,480
BerkeleyAlameda County947201,612,540
Berkeley, Emeryville, OaklandAlameda County946087,090,120
Berkeley, KensingtonAlameda County, Contra Costa County947088,784,940
Berkeley, OaklandAlameda County946094,424,280
Berkeley, OaklandAlameda County947042,769,880
Berkeley, OaklandAlameda County947058,558,640
Berkeley, Oakland, PiedmontAlameda County946186,281,500
Bermuda Dunes, Desert Palms, Indian Wells, Indio, Palm Desert, Thousand PalmsRiverside County9221138,994,200
Bermuda Dunes, Desert Palms, Indio, La Quinta, Palm DesertRiverside County9220345,348,800
Berry CreekButte County95916250,762,000
Bertsch-Oceanview, Crescent City, HiouchiDel Norte County95531505,493,000
Bethel IslandContra Costa County9451114,411,100
Beverly HillsLos Angeles County902111,813,980
Beverly Hills, Los AngelesLos Angeles County900355,330,220
Beverly Hills, Los AngelesLos Angeles County902122,474,160
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, West HollywoodLos Angeles County9021026,226,200
BieberLassen County96009570,892,000
Big Bear CitySan Bernardino County9231479,825,200
Big Bear CitySan Bernardino County923864,965,970
Big Bear City, Big Bear LakeSan Bernardino County9231532,920,500
Big BendShasta County96011826,336,000
Big CreekFresno County936051,078,650
Big CreekFresno County936343,068,390,000
Big Lagoon, McKinleyville, Trinidad, Westhaven-MoonstoneHumboldt County9557061,405,900
Big PineInyo County935131,666,600,000
Big River, BluewaterSan Bernardino County9224281,078,300
BiggsButte County95917178,476,000
Biggs, GridleyButte County, Sutter County95948202,077,000
BiolaFresno County93606388,723
Biola, FresnoFresno County93723110,551,000
Biola, KermanFresno County93630403,279,000
Black Point-Green Point, NovatoMarin County9494567,357,200
Blackhawk, Camino Tassajara, Danville, Diablo, San RamonContra Costa County9450648,664,700
Blacklake, Nipomo, WoodlandsSan Luis Obispo County93444178,360,000
Blairsden, C-Road, Cromberg, Graeagle, Johnsville, Mabie, Mohawk Vista, Plumas EurekaPlumas County96103325,568,000
Bloomfield, Petaluma, Valley FordMarin County, Sonoma County94952466,821,000
Bloomington, Colton, Fontana, RialtoSan Bernardino County9231628,471,100
Bloomington, Fontana, RialtoSan Bernardino County9233544,876,000
Blue LakeHumboldt County95525215,994,000
Blythe, Mesa Verde, RipleyImperial County, Riverside County922251,551,580,000
Bodega Bay, Carmet, Salmon Creek, Sereno del MarSonoma County9492355,431,800
Bodega, Jenner, OccidentalSonoma County95465108,040,000
Bodega, Valley FordSonoma County9492231,919,900
Bodfish, Lake IsabellaKern County93205149,169,000
Bolinas, Stinson BeachMarin County9492459,879,400
Bombay Beach, NilandImperial County922571,926,670,000
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos, Rolling HillsMadera County93636506,600,000
Bonita, Chula VistaSan Diego County9191031,684,300
Bonita, Chula Vista, La Presa, National CitySan Diego County9190222,549,800
Bonita, La Presa, National City, San DiegoSan Diego County921399,392,110
Bonsall, Escondido, Hidden MeadowsSan Diego County9202696,377,500
Bonsall, OceansideSan Diego County9200344,881,600
Bonsall, San Marcos, VistaSan Diego County9208467,781,600
Boonville, PhiloMendocino County95415143,172,000
BoronKern County, San Bernardino County9351649,947,000
Boronda, Elkhorn, Prunedale, SalinasMonterey County93907139,773,000
Borrego SpringsImperial County, San Diego County920041,796,320,000
Bostonia, Casa de Oro-Mount Helix, El Cajon, La Mesa, Rancho San Diego, SanteeSan Diego County9202028,841,100
Bostonia, Crest, El Cajon, Granite Hills, Harbison Canyon, Lakeside, Santee, Winter GardensSan Diego County9202177,254,900
Boulder Creek, BrookdaleSanta Cruz County95006138,550,000
BoulevardSan Diego County91905170,459,000
Bowles, Calwa, Easton, Fresno, Malaga, MonmouthFresno County93725169,474,000
Boyes Hot Springs, El Verano, Eldridge, Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente, Sonoma, TemelecSonoma County95476290,048,000
Bradbury, DuarteLos Angeles County910085,242,980
Bradley, Lockwood, Oak ShoresMonterey County, San Luis Obispo County93426549,711,000
BrawleyImperial County922271,400,820,000
BreaOrange County9282328,155,300
Brea, FullertonOrange County9282127,296,200
Brea, Fullerton, Hacienda Heights, La Habra, La Habra Heights, Rowland Heights, WhittierLos Angeles County, Orange County9063136,010,800
Bret Harte, Ceres, Cowan, Modesto, Parklawn, Riverdale Park, Salida, Shackelford, West ModestoStanislaus County95358311,649,000
BridgeportMono County935171,536,340,000
Brisbane, South San FranciscoSan Mateo County9400511,384,400
Broadmoor, Daly CitySan Mateo County9401514,921,300
BrookdaleSanta Cruz County950071,482,250
Brooktrails, WillitsMendocino County954901,015,730,000
Buck Meadows, Greeley Hill, Groveland, Pine Mountain LakeMariposa County, Tuolumne County95321453,643,000
Buckhorn, Kirkwood, Pioneer, Red CorralAmador County95666144,277,000
Bucks Lake, Meadow ValleyPlumas County95956175,422,000
BuelltonSanta Barbara County93427144,985,000
Buellton, Goleta, Isla Vista, Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara County93117440,495,000
Buena Park, Cerritos, La PalmaLos Angeles County, Orange County906234,694,270
Buena Park, Cypress, Hawaiian Gardens, La Palma, Los AlamitosLos Angeles County, Orange County9063015,864,800
Buena Park, FullertonOrange County9283318,919,700
Buena Vista, Camanche North Shore, Camanche Village, IoneAmador County95640298,902,000
BurbankLos Angeles County9150110,275,400
BurbankLos Angeles County915023,456,370
BurbankLos Angeles County915066,337,380
Burbank, Campbell, Fruitdale, San JoseSanta Clara County9512810,111,700
Burbank, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9150412,783,300
Burbank, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9150513,054,300
Burbank, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9160514,151,300
Burlingame, Highlands-Baywood Park, Hills, MillbraeSan Mateo County9401030,654,400
BurneyShasta County96013595,069,000
Burnt Ranch, Trinity VillageTrinity County95527356,397,000
Butte Creek Canyon, Butte Valley, Magalia, ParadiseButte County95969152,881,000
Butte Creek Canyon, Chico, DurhamButte County95928356,254,000
Butte Creek Canyon, Magalia, Paradise, Stirling CityButte County95954183,962,000
Butte Meadows, Forest RanchButte County95942144,775,000
Butte Valley, Cherokee, Concow, Durham, Oroville, Oroville East, Palermo, Paradise, Richvale, Thermalito, Yankee HillButte County95965829,307,000
Buttonwillow, ShafterKern County93206387,297,000
ByronAlameda County, Contra Costa County9451474,350,300
Calabasas, Hidden Hills, TopangaLos Angeles County9130269,143,100
Calabasas, Los Angeles, Malibu, TopangaLos Angeles County9029051,935,400
CalexicoImperial County92231147,858,000
Calexico, HeberImperial County9224955,571,700
California CityKern County93505202,552,000
California City, Mojave, RosamondKern County93501424,305,000
California Hot Springs, Pine FlatTulare County93207150,386,000
Calimesa, Loma Linda, Redlands, YucaipaRiverside County, San Bernardino County92373105,384,000
CalipatriaImperial County92233390,193,000
CalistogaNapa County, Sonoma County94515273,632,000
Calpella, Redwood ValleyMendocino County95470213,719,000
Calpella, Talmage, UkiahMendocino County95482805,163,000
Calpine, SattleySierra County96124149,406,000
CamarilloVentura County9301057,342,600
Camarillo, Santa Rosa Valley, Thousand OaksVentura County93012135,617,000
CambriaSan Luis Obispo County93428199,392,000
Cambrian Park, San JoseSanta Clara County9512417,015,500
Cameron Park, Diamond Springs, El Dorado Hills, Shingle SpringsEl Dorado County95682210,190,000
Cameron Park, El Dorado HillsEl Dorado County9567258,455,800
Camino, Cold Springs, Coloma, Diamond Springs, PlacervilleEl Dorado County95667448,628,000
Camino, Pollock PinesEl Dorado County9570957,840,000
Camp Nelson, Cedar Slope, PierpointTulare County93208152,695,000
Camp Nelson, Cedar Slope, Pierpoint, Ponderosa, Sequoia Crest, SpringvilleTulare County93265968,901,000
Camp Pendleton NorthSan Diego County92055255,040,000
Camp Pendleton North, Camp Pendleton South, OceansideSan Diego County9205873,079,200
Campbell, Los Gatos, San JoseSanta Clara County9500816,543,800
Campbell, Los Gatos, San JoseSanta Clara County9503241,144,000
Campbell, San JoseSanta Clara County9512520,732,300
Campbell, San Jose, Santa ClaraSanta Clara County951176,659,920
CampoSan Diego County91906273,325,000
CamptonvilleSierra County, Yuba County95922162,584,000
Camptonville, North San Juan, PikeNevada County, Sierra County, Yuba County95960125,062,000
CanbyModoc County96015626,723,000
Cantua Creek, Three RocksFresno County93608282,248,000
Canyon Lake, Good Hope, Lake Elsinore, Lake Mathews, Mead Valley, Meadowbrook, Menifee, Perris, Warm SpringsRiverside County92570252,025,000
Canyon Lake, Lake Elsinore, Meadowbrook, Menifee, PerrisRiverside County9258720,467,800
Canyon Lake, Lake Elsinore, Meadowbrook, Menifee, Warm SpringsRiverside County9253246,833,000
Canyondam, Clear Creek, East Shore, Hamilton Branch, Lake Almanor Country Club, Lake Almanor Peninsula, WestwoodLassen County, Plumas County96137125,380,000
Capitola, Live Oak, Pleasure Point, Santa Cruz, Twin LakesSanta Cruz County9506213,072,400
Capitola, SeacliffSanta Cruz County950103,554,440
Capitola, SoquelSanta Cruz County9507354,910,800
CarlsbadSan Diego County9201117,611,500
Carlsbad, Encinitas, San MarcosSan Diego County9200932,960,900
Carlsbad, Encinitas, San MarcosSan Diego County9202443,710,400
Carlsbad, Escondido, Lake San Marcos, San Marcos, VistaSan Diego County9207843,253,000
Carlsbad, OceansideSan Diego County9200826,696,100
Carlsbad, OceansideSan Diego County9201020,925,400
Carlsbad, Oceanside, VistaSan Diego County9205632,145,400
Carlsbad, Oceanside, VistaSan Diego County9208122,933,200
Carmel Valley VillageMonterey County93924491,762,000
Carmel Valley Village, Carmel-by-the-Sea, MontereyMonterey County93923334,047,000
Carmel-by-the-SeaMonterey County939212,328,600
Carmichael, Citrus Heights, Fair Oaks, OrangevaleSacramento County9562833,034,500
Carnelian BayPlacer County956041,037,380
Carnelian Bay, Tahoe VistaPlacer County9614012,168,200
Carpinteria, Summerland, Toro CanyonSanta Barbara County, Ventura County93013147,483,000
Carrick, Edgewood, WeedSiskiyou County96094640,775,000
CarsonLos Angeles County9074615,106,700
CarsonLos Angeles County9074716,629
Carson, Compton, West Rancho DominguezLos Angeles County9022017,898,000
Carson, Gardena, Los Angeles, Torrance, West Rancho DominguezLos Angeles County9024812,155,500
Carson, Long Beach, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9081017,342,400
Carson, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9074421,593,300
Carson, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9074521,498,800
Cartago, OlanchaInyo County93549868,880,000
CaruthersFresno County93609159,255,000
Casa Conejo, Thousand OaksVentura County9132047,261,300
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix, El Cajon, La Mesa, Lemon Grove, Rancho San Diego, Spring ValleySan Diego County9194120,879,200
Casa de Oro-Mount Helix, La Presa, Lemon Grove, Spring ValleySan Diego County9197725,033,300
CasmaliaSanta Barbara County9342919,273,600
CasparMendocino County954205,194,870
Caspar, Little River, MendocinoMendocino County9546070,740,100
Cassel, Hat CreekShasta County96016109,062,000
Castaic, Hasley Canyon, Val VerdeLos Angeles County91384281,172,000
Castle Hill, Lafayette, Saranap, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9459513,930,700
Castro Valley, Fairview, Hayward, Sunol, Union CityAlameda County94552116,287,000
Castro Valley, HaywardAlameda County9454624,404,700
Castro Valley, Oakland, San LeandroAlameda County9457721,107,100
Castroville, Elkhorn, PrunedaleMonterey County9501238,655,400
Cathedral City, Desert Edge, Desert Hot Springs, Desert Palms, Garnet, Indio, Indio Hills, Palm Springs, Sky Valley, Thousand PalmsRiverside County92241357,735,000
Cathedral City, Palm Desert, Rancho MirageRiverside County9227069,080,800
Cathedral City, Palm SpringsRiverside County92264135,417,000
Cathedral City, Palm Springs, Rancho MirageRiverside County9223440,748,000
Cathedral City, Thousand PalmsRiverside County9227675,942,900
Catheys ValleyMariposa County95306354,278,000
CayucosSan Luis Obispo County93430187,111,000
Cazadero, Timber CoveSonoma County95421561,075,000
Cedar Ridge, Columbia, East Sonora, James, Mono Vista, Phoenix Lake, Sonora, Soulsbyville, Tuttle, Twain HarteTuolumne County95370267,162,000
Cedar Ridge, Mi-Wuk Village, Soulsbyville, Twain HarteTuolumne County95383202,934,000
CedarvilleModoc County96104498,526,000
Centerville, Minkler, SangerFresno County93657551,883,000
Ceres, Hughson, KeyesStanislaus County9532674,925,100
Ceres, Keyes, Monterey Park Tract, ParklawnStanislaus County9530786,765,400
Cerritos, Lakewood, Norwalk, Santa Fe SpringsLos Angeles County9070322,740,200
Challenge-BrownsvilleYuba County9591964,005,500
Challenge-BrownsvilleYuba County9592586,279,400
Channel Islands Beach, OxnardVentura County9303510,644,000
Charter Oak, Citrus, Covina, Vincent, West CovinaLos Angeles County9172210,698,900
Charter Oak, Citrus, Glendora, San DimasLos Angeles County9174012,892,600
Charter Oak, Covina, San Dimas, Walnut, West CovinaLos Angeles County9172416,146,200
Cherokee Strip, Mexican Colony, Shafter, Smith CornerKern County93263234,665,000
Cherry Valley, Oak Glen, Redlands, YucaipaRiverside County, San Bernardino County92399137,347,000
Chester, Lake Almanor West, Warner ValleyPlumas County96020103,726,000
ChicoButte County9592619,815,800
Chico, Cohasset, NordButte County, Tehama County95973861,957,000
Chilcoot-VintonLassen County, Plumas County, Sierra County96105655,846,000
Chilcoot-VintonPlumas County9613586,139,700
China Lake Acres, Inyokern, Kennedy Meadows, PearsonvilleInyo County, Kern County, Tulare County935271,412,350,000
China Lake Acres, RidgecrestKern County, San Bernardino County93555211,254,000
Chinese Camp, James, SonoraTuolumne County95327406,875,000
ChinoSan Bernardino County9170824,788,100
Chino, Chino HillsSan Bernardino County9170988,521,400
Chino, Chino Hills, Montclair, OntarioSan Bernardino County9171055,706,500
Chino, Corona, Eastvale, NorcoRiverside County, San Bernardino County9288063,940,900
Chino, Montclair, OntarioSan Bernardino County9176235,286,700
Chowchilla, FairmeadMadera County, Merced County93610705,029,000
ChualarMonterey County93925141,038,000
Chualar, Gonzales, Prunedale, SalinasMonterey County93908555,778,000
Chula VistaSan Diego County9191326,413,900
Chula Vista, Imperial Beach, San DiegoSan Diego County9215495,724,100
Chula Vista, National City, San DiegoSan Diego County9195019,680,900
Chula Vista, San DiegoSan Diego County9191130,333,900
Chula Vista, San DiegoSan Diego County9191416,300,200
Chula Vista, San DiegoSan Diego County9191519,700,000
Citrus Heights, OrangevaleSacramento County9561020,279,500
Claremont, La Verne, Pomona, San DimasLos Angeles County9175065,354,800
Claremont, PomonaLos Angeles County9171138,876,100
ClarksburgSolano County, Yolo County95612143,683,000
Clay, HeraldSacramento County95638203,810,000
Clayton, ConcordContra Costa County94517148,196,000
Clayton, Concord, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9452133,572,500
ClearlakeLake County9542291,236,900
Clearlake Oaks, Spring ValleyLake County95423266,351,000
Clearlake Riviera, Kelseyville, Soda BayLake County95451249,096,000
Clearlake Riviera, Lower LakeLake County95457384,368,000
Cleone, Fort BraggMendocino County95437253,224,000
Clipper MillsButte County, Yuba County9593043,401,000
Clipper Mills, ForbesButte County, Yuba County9594140,926,200
Cloverdale, GeyservilleMendocino County, Sonoma County95425532,783,000
Clovis, Earlimart, FresnoFresno County, Tulare County93619462,100,000
Clovis, Fresno, Sunnyside, Tarpey VillageFresno County9372784,197,200
Clovis, Fresno, Tarpey VillageFresno County9361128,993,800
Clovis, Fresno, Tarpey VillageFresno County9361217,132,700
Clovis, FriantFresno County, Madera County93626257,887,000
Coachella, Desert Shores, La Quinta, Mecca, Oasis, Salton City, Salton Sea Beach, Thermal, Vista Santa RosaImperial County, Riverside County92274463,283,000
Coachella, Indio, Vista Santa RosaRiverside County9223656,675,800
CoalingaFresno County, Monterey County, San Benito County932101,998,870,000
Coarsegold, Yosemite LakesMadera County93614297,469,000
CobbLake County9542652,522,700
Cobb, Hidden Valley Lake, MiddleLake County95461324,325,000
Coffee Creek, Trinity CenterTrinity County960911,171,220,000
Cold Springs, Long Barn, Sierra VillageTuolumne County95335109,040,000
Coleville, TopazMono County9613332,926,000
Coleville, Topaz, WalkerMono County96107230,267,000
ColfaxPlacer County95713184,443,000
Collierville, Dog, Galt, Herald, ThorntonSacramento County, San Joaquin County95632287,084,000
Colma, Daly CitySan Mateo County9401416,335,000
Colma, San Bruno, South San FranciscoSan Mateo County9408026,623,600
ColomaEl Dorado County9565130,057,300
Coloma, GeorgeEl Dorado County95633106,773,000
Colton, Grand TerraceSan Bernardino County923139,031,620
Colton, Grand Terrace, Highgrove, Loma Linda, San BernardinoRiverside County, San Bernardino County9232476,425,800
Colton, Highland, Rialto, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9241021,289,600
Colton, Loma Linda, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9240827,507,400
Colton, Rialto, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9237635,008,400
ColumbiaTuolumne County95310102,404,000
ColusaColusa County95932321,651,000
Commerce, East Los Angeles, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9002310,941,400
Commerce, East Los Angeles, Montebello, Monterey ParkLos Angeles County9002211,346,600
Commerce, East Los Angeles, Montebello, Pico Rivera, RosemeadLos Angeles County9064021,990,800
ComptcheMendocino County95427180,426,000
Compton, East Rancho Dominguez, ParamountLos Angeles County9022113,809,600
Compton, Lakewood, Long BeachLos Angeles County9080519,085,300
Compton, Los Angeles, Lynwood, WillowbrookLos Angeles County900598,581,870
Compton, Lynwood, ParamountLos Angeles County9026212,517,500
Compton, Lynwood, WillowbrookLos Angeles County902226,621,870
ConcordContra Costa County9451911,323,400
Concord, Contra Costa Centre, Martinez, Pleasant Hill, Reliez ValleyContra Costa County9452318,739,000
Concord, Contra Costa Centre, North Gate, Shell Ridge, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9459839,493,600
Concord, Pleasant Hill, Walnut CreekContra Costa County9451814,081,200
CopperopolisCalaveras County95228276,697,000
CorcoranKings County, Tulare County93212274,749,000
Corning, Flournoy, Rancho Tehama Reserve, RichfieldTehama County96021617,956,000
Corona, CoronitaRiverside County9288266,692,900
Corona, El Cerrito, Temescal ValleyRiverside County9288171,691,400
Corona, El Sobrante, Home Gardens, Riverside, WoodcrestRiverside County9250377,363,000
Corona, Home Gardens, Norco, RiversideRiverside County9287926,018,500
Corona, Lake Elsinore, Temescal ValleyRiverside County92883144,242,000
Corona, NorcoRiverside County9286036,207,800
CoronadoSan Diego County92155576,863
Coronado, Imperial Beach, San DiegoSan Diego County919326,509,770
Coronado, San DiegoSan Diego County9211820,073,900
Coronado, San DiegoSan Diego County921351,238,370
Corte MaderaMarin County949258,193,480
Costa MesaOrange County9262624,922,500
Costa Mesa, Huntington BeachOrange County9264620,839,400
Costa Mesa, Irvine, Newport BeachOrange County9266025,272,000
Costa Mesa, Irvine, Santa AnaOrange County9261411,448,300
Costa Mesa, Newport BeachOrange County9262716,443,700
Cotati, Penngrove, Rohnert ParkSonoma County9493116,452,600
Cotati, Rohnert ParkSonoma County9492819,952,000
Coto de Caza, Ladera Ranch, Las Flores, Mission Viejo, Rancho Santa MargaritaOrange County9268828,225,700
Coto de Caza, Lake Forest, Mission Viejo, Rancho Santa MargaritaOrange County9267958,572,900
Coulterville, Greeley HillMariposa County, Tuolumne County95311620,473,000
Country Club, StocktonSan Joaquin County9520413,209,900
CourtlandSacramento County, Yolo County9561560,185,000
CoveloMendocino County95428583,228,000
Covina, Glendora, La Verne, Pomona, San DimasLos Angeles County9177337,043,400
Covina, Valinda, West CovinaLos Angeles County9179117,184,600
Covina, West CovinaLos Angeles County917236,008,940
Crescent Mills, Indian FallsPlumas County9593453,855,900
Crescent Mills, TaylorsvillePlumas County95983305,392,000
CresseyMerced County953122,538,600
Cressey, LivingstonMerced County95334145,038,000
CrestlineSan Bernardino County923227,748,280
CrestlineSan Bernardino County9232526,133,700
Crestline, Highland, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9240473,988,200
Crestline, Lake ArrowheadSan Bernardino County923916,046,160
Crestmore Heights, Glen Avon, Mira Loma, Pedley, Rialto, Riverside, Rubidoux, SunnyslopeRiverside County, San Bernardino County9250980,529,300
CrestonSan Luis Obispo County93432233,270,000
C-Road, Clio, Gold Mountain, Valley Ranch, WhitehawkPlumas County9610660,594,400
Crockett, RodeoContra Costa County945256,093,360
Crows LandingStanislaus County95313133,810,000
Crows Landing, NewmanMerced County, Stanislaus County95360866,928,000
Cudahy, Florence-Graham, Huntington Park, Maywood, Walnut ParkLos Angeles County902559,629,880
Culver City, Ladera Heights, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9023011,672,700
Culver City, Los AngelesLos Angeles County900169,393,920
Culver City, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9006612,747,000
Culver City, Los AngelesLos Angeles County902325,454,840
Culver City, Los Angeles, Marina del ReyLos Angeles County902925,280,290
Cupertino, Los Altos, Los Altos Hills, Loyola, Mountain View, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9402418,910,900
Cupertino, Los Altos, Palo Alto, San Jose, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9501469,748,900
Cupertino, Los Gatos, San Jose, SaratogaSanta Clara County9507066,031,400
Cupertino, Mountain View, Santa Clara, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9408717,048,800
Cupertino, Santa Clara, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9505117,244,600
Cutler, East Orosi, OrosiTulare County93647276,774,000
Cutler, Monson, Orosi, YettemTulare County9361543,328,900
Cuyama, New CuyamaSan Luis Obispo County, Santa Barbara County93254353,715,000
Cypress, Garden Grove, StantonOrange County906806,981,100
Cypress, Los Alamitos, Rossmoor, Seal BeachOrange County9072015,868,200
Dana Point, Ladera Ranch, Laguna Niguel, Mission Viejo, San Clemente, San Juan CapistranoOrange County9267589,237,000
Dana Point, Laguna BeachOrange County9262913,192,700
Dana Point, San ClementeOrange County, San Diego County9267220,615,000
Dana Point, San Clemente, San Juan CapistranoOrange County926243,557,290
Danville, Norris Canyon, San RamonContra Costa County9458338,727,300
Danville, San RamonContra Costa County9458233,663,100
DarwinInyo County93522119,668,000
DavenportSanta Cruz County95017129,511,000
Davis, Knights Landing, WoodlandYolo County95776239,384,000
Davis, University of California DavisYolo County9561671,372,200
Davis, West SacramentoSolano County, Yolo County9561890,464,800
Deer ParkNapa County94576956,949
Deer Park, Rutherford, St. HelenaNapa County94574330,994,000
Del Aire, Hawthorne, Inglewood, LennoxLos Angeles County903044,057,530
Del Aire, Inglewood, Ladera Heights, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9004527,779,000
Del Mar, San DiegoSan Diego County9212131,731,000
Del Mar, San Diego, Solana BeachSan Diego County9201415,615,200
Del Monte Forest, Monterey, Pacific GroveMonterey County939507,421,660
Del Monte Forest, Pacific GroveMonterey County9395320,824,000
Del ReyFresno County9361635,932,400
Del Rey Oaks, Monterey, SeasideMonterey County9394053,196,800
Del Rio, Modesto, SalidaStanislaus County9535655,384,200
DelanoKern County, Tulare County93215367,487,000
Delano, McFarlandKern County93250219,046,000
Delano, WascoKern County93280834,129,000
Delft Colony, Dinuba, London, Monson, SultanaFresno County, Tulare County93618172,636,000
DelhiMerced County9531547,264,400
Delhi, TurlockMerced County, Stanislaus County95380194,296,000
Denair, TurlockStanislaus County95316173,039,000
Derby Acres, FellowsKern County9322457,916,200
DescansoSan Diego County91916103,034,000
Desert CenterRiverside County92239371,316,000
Desert Hot Springs, Garnet, Palm SpringsRiverside County9224094,744,200
Desert Hot Springs, Palm Springs, WhitewaterRiverside County92282184,160,000
Diablo Grande, Grayson, Patterson, WestleyStanislaus County95363305,730,000
Diamond Bar, Industry, PomonaLos Angeles County9176549,001,300
Diamond Bar, Industry, Pomona, Rowland Heights, Walnut, West CovinaLos Angeles County9178940,488,900
Diamond Bar, Pomona, San Dimas, WalnutLos Angeles County9176822,402,300
Diamond SpringsEl Dorado County9561915,567,900
Diamond SpringsEl Dorado County95623135,578,000
Dillon BeachMarin County949292,749,900
Dillon Beach, TomalesMarin County9497132,062,000
Discovery BayAlameda County, Contra Costa County9450542,133,400
DobbinsYuba County9593561,125,400
DobbinsYuba County9596276,947,500
Dollar Point, Sunnyside-Tahoe CityPlacer County9614596,405,200
DorrisSiskiyou County96023646,989,000
Dorris, Macdoel, Mount Hebron, TennantSiskiyou County960581,126,450,000
Dos Palos, Dos Palos Y, South Dos PalosFresno County, Merced County93620452,385,000
Douglas City, Junction City, WeavervilleTrinity County96093151,923,000
Douglas City, LewistonTrinity County96024462,527,000
DowneyLos Angeles County902407,624,870
DowneyLos Angeles County9024211,786,000
Downey, Norwalk, Santa Fe SpringsLos Angeles County9065025,403,300
Downey, Norwalk, Santa Fe Springs, WhittierLos Angeles County9067021,918,100
Downey, Santa Fe SpringsLos Angeles County9024112,758,100
Downieville, Goodyears BarSierra County95936271,773,000
Doyle, Patton VillageLassen County96109512,468,000
DryAmador County9569910,517,800
Duarte, Mayflower Village, Monrovia, South Monrovia IslandLos Angeles County9101621,978,600
Dublin, LivermoreAlameda County, Contra Costa County94551204,390,000
Dublin, PleasantonAlameda County9456839,588,100
DucorTulare County93218166,926,000
DunniganYolo County95937131,730,000
DunsmuirShasta County, Siskiyou County96025237,536,000
Dunsmuir, Mount ShastaSiskiyou County96067351,861,000
DurhamButte County95938186,139,000
Dustin Acres, Ford City, South Taft, Taft, Taft Heights, Valley AcresKern County93268108,640,000
DyerEsmeralda County, Mineral County, Mono County8901038,185,600
EaglevilleLassen County, Modoc County96110387,612,000
East Foothills, San JoseSanta Clara County95132132,004,000
East Hemet, Hemet, San JacintoRiverside County9254345,758,400
East Hemet, Hemet, San Jacinto, Valle VistaRiverside County92544351,455,000
East La Mirada, La Mirada, South Whittier, WhittierLos Angeles County9060411,036,700
East Los Angeles, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9003212,347,000
East Los Angeles, Los AngelesLos Angeles County900638,476,100
East Los Angeles, Monterey ParkLos Angeles County9175411,739,600
East Nicolaus, Nicolaus, TrowbridgeSutter County95659129,554,000
East Nicolaus, Rio Oso, TrowbridgeSutter County9567483,001,100
East Oakdale, Oakdale, Riverbank, Valley HomeSan Joaquin County, Stanislaus County95361600,088,000
East Palo Alto, Menlo Park, Mountain View, Palo AltoSan Mateo County, Santa Clara County9430320,623,200
East Porterville, Poplar-Cotton Center, Porterville, WoodvilleTulare County932571,152,540,000
East Quincy, Greenhorn, Keddie, Meadow Valley, Paxton, Quincy, Spring GardenPlumas County95971262,029,000
East Richmond Heights, Richmond, San PabloContra Costa County948055,142,990
East San Gabriel, San Gabriel, Temple CityLos Angeles County917757,934,780
East Tulare Villa, Matheny, Tulare, Waukena, WoodvilleTulare County93274554,431,000
Easton, Fresno, Raisin City, West ParkFresno County93706423,559,000
Eastvale, Glen Avon, Mira Loma, NorcoRiverside County9175239,075,800
Edna, Los Ranchos, San Luis ObispoSan Luis Obispo County93401181,155,000
Edwards AFBKern County935245,312,090
Edwards AFB, North EdwardsKern County93523252,296,000
El Cajon, San Diego, Santee, Winter GardensSan Diego County9207145,148,300
El Centro, ImperialImperial County92251516,794,000
El Centro, Imperial, SeeleyImperial County92243285,619,000
El Cerrito, Kensington, RichmondContra Costa County9453012,506,000
El Cerrito, Richmond, San PabloContra Costa County9480416,002,800
El Dorado HillsEl Dorado County95762106,935,000
El Granada, Half Moon Bay, Moss BeachSan Mateo County94019136,232,000
El Monte, Montebello, Rosemead, South San GabrielLos Angeles County9177016,635,000
El Monte, Pico Rivera, Rosemead, South El Monte, WhittierLos Angeles County9173317,303,600
El Monte, South El Monte, Temple CityLos Angeles County917319,878,510
El NidoMerced County95317137,237,000
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles), Lake Nacimiento, Templeton, Whitley GardensSan Luis Obispo County934461,080,180,000
El PortalMariposa County95318102,482,000
El Portal, Wawona, Yosemite ValleyMariposa County, Tuolumne County95389611,344,000
El Rancho, Lindsay, TonyvilleTulare County93247196,036,000
El Rio, OxnardVentura County9303641,146,300
El SegundoLos Angeles County9024514,148,100
El Sobrante, Pinole, Richmond, San PabloContra Costa County9480330,223,800
Eldridge, Glen Ellen, KenwoodSonoma County9544263,226,500
Elizabeth Lake, Lake HughesLos Angeles County93532294,415,000
Elk CreekGlenn County95939792,187,000
Elk Grove, FlorinSacramento County95624113,913,000
Elk Grove, FranklinSacramento County95757156,578,000
Elk Grove, Mather, VineyardSacramento County9583033,599,000
Elk Grove, SacramentoSacramento County9575833,222,400
Elk Grove, Sacramento, VineyardSacramento County9582953,827,200
Elkhorn, Moss LandingMonterey County9503938,187,100
Elmira, Fairfield, VacavilleSolano County95687112,718,000
Elmira, VacavilleSolano County956252,991,430
ElvertaPlacer County, Sacramento County, Sutter County9562660,247,200
Elverta, Rio Linda, SacramentoSacramento County9567342,005,000
Emerald Lake Hills, Redwood City, WoodsideSan Mateo County94062183,597,000
Empire, ModestoStanislaus County953191,606,180
Empire, Modesto, RiverbankStanislaus County9535799,788,900
EncinitasSan Diego County920076,330,080
Encinitas, Fairbanks RanchSan Diego County920911,696,990
Encinitas, Fairbanks Ranch, Rancho Santa Fe, San DiegoSan Diego County9206758,320,300
Encinitas, San Diego, Solana BeachSan Diego County920759,177,840
EscalonSan Joaquin County95320229,552,000
Escondido, Poway, San DiegoSan Diego County9202557,076,500
Escondido, San Diego, San MarcosSan Diego County9202961,242,400
Escondido, San Diego, Valley CenterSan Diego County92027163,333,000
Escondido, San MarcosSan Diego County9206942,612,300
Escondido, Valley CenterSan Diego County92082318,248,000
EspartoYolo County95607347,705,000
Esparto, MadisonYolo County95627133,169,000
Esparto, MadisonYolo County9565313,333,400
EtnaSiskiyou County960271,233,590,000
Eucalyptus Hills, Lakeside, Santee, Winter GardensSan Diego County92040166,224,000
Eureka, MyrtleHumboldt County9550118,249,000
Exeter, Lindcove, ToolevilleTulare County93221340,976,000
Fairbanks Ranch, San DiegoSan Diego County9212757,139,800
Fairbanks Ranch, San DiegoSan Diego County9213047,751,300
Fairfax, Ross, San Anselmo, Sleepy HollowMarin County9496015,368,200
Fairfax, Ross, Sleepy HollowMarin County9493041,237,700
FairfieldSolano County945359,871,380
Fairfield, Green Valley, Suisun City, Vacaville, VallejoSolano County94534205,030,000
Fairfield, Suisun CitySolano County94585291,131,000
Fairfield, Suisun City, VacavilleSolano County9453355,951,700
Fairmead, La Vina, Madera, ParkwoodMadera County93637700,616,000
Fairmead, Madera Acres, Madera, ParksdaleMadera County93638245,588,000
Fairview, HaywardAlameda County9454214,773,400
Fall River Mills, McArthurShasta County96028433,264,000
Fallbrook, Oceanside, RainbowRiverside County, San Diego County92028244,405,000
FarmersvilleTulare County932236,399,810
Farmersville, Linnell Camp, Seville, Visalia, YettemTulare County93292281,391,000
Farmington, PetersCalaveras County, San Joaquin County, Stanislaus County95230294,342,000
FerndaleHumboldt County95536381,216,000
FiddleAmador County, El Dorado County95629120,423,000
Fields LandingHumboldt County95537461,647
Fields Landing, LoletaHumboldt County95551110,252,000
Fillmore, PiruVentura County93015198,297,000
FirebaughFresno County, Madera County, Merced County93622918,158,000
Fish CampMadera County, Mariposa County9362379,826,700
Florence-Graham, Huntington Park, Los AngelesLos Angeles County900019,071,360
Florence-Graham, Los Angeles, LynwoodLos Angeles County900027,930,680
Florin, Parkway, SacramentoSacramento County9582330,571,500
Florin, SacramentoSacramento County9582831,896,900
Floriston, VerdiNevada County, Sierra County9611186,872,500
Flournoy, PaskentaTehama County9602990,316,100
FolsomSacramento County9563071,442,100
Folsom, Gold River, Rancho CordovaSacramento County9567032,514,200
Folsom, OrangevaleSacramento County9566228,154,300
Folsom, Rancho CordovaSacramento County95742128,909,000
FontanaSan Bernardino County9233736,072,700
Fontana, Rancho CucamongaSan Bernardino County9173976,117,700
Fontana, Rancho Cucamonga, RialtoSan Bernardino County9233664,412,100
Fontana, RialtoSan Bernardino County9237726,446,700
Foothill Farms, McClellan Park, North Highlands, SacramentoSacramento County9566016,152,200
ForesthillPlacer County95631394,128,000
Forestville, Guerneville, WindsorSonoma County9543659,514,300
Fort BidwellModoc County96112328,271,000
Fort IrwinSan Bernardino County923107,978,140
Fort Jones, GreenviewSiskiyou County960321,179,820,000
Fort Washington, FresnoFresno County9372025,791,000
Fortuna, Hydesville, Rio DellHumboldt County9554071,915,600
Foster City, San MateoSan Mateo County9440411,032,600
Fountain Valley, Santa AnaOrange County9270419,149,800
Fountain Valley, WestminsterOrange County9270823,468,300
FowlerFresno County9362564,025,300
Franklin, MercedMerced County95348123,034,000
Frazier Park, Lake of the Woods, Lebec, Pine Mountain ClubKern County, Ventura County93225458,972,000
Freeport, SacramentoSacramento County9583118,097,100
Freeport, SacramentoSacramento County9583221,414,100
FremontAlameda County9453637,767,300
FremontAlameda County9453842,636,300
FremontAlameda County9455530,070,500
Fremont, SunolAlameda County9453965,832,000
French Camp, Kennedy, Stockton, Taft MosswoodSan Joaquin County95206375,340,000
French Camp, Lathrop, StocktonSan Joaquin County9523127,424,800
French GulchShasta County96033366,783,000
French Valley, Green Acres, Menifee, Temecula, WinchesterRiverside County92596158,456,000
French Valley, Murrieta, TemeculaRiverside County9256352,676,600
FresnoFresno County936501,834,450
FresnoFresno County937013,921,890
FresnoFresno County9370213,633,800
FresnoFresno County9371018,158,800
FresnoFresno County937215,309,620
FresnoFresno County9372250,733,000
FresnoFresno County937287,924,790
FresnoFresno County9373019,620,300
Fresno, MayfairFresno County9370312,244,600
Fresno, Old Fig GardenFresno County9370414,195,500
Fresno, Old Fig GardenFresno County9370512,628,100
Fresno, Old Fig GardenFresno County9371129,291,400
Fresno, Old Fig GardenFresno County9372616,619,300
Fruitridge Pocket, Lemon Hill, SacramentoSacramento County9582013,453,300
FullertonOrange County9283115,476,100
FullertonOrange County928327,288,250
Fullerton, La Habra, BreaOrange County9283515,606,400
FultonSonoma County954397,091,870
Fulton, Larkfield-Wikiup, Santa Rosa, WindsorSonoma County9540357,009,100
Furnace CreekInyo County923281,815,800,000
Garden Acres, Kennedy, Stockton, WaterlooSan Joaquin County95215245,225,000
Garden GroveOrange County9284310,117,600
Garden GroveOrange County928455,668,300
Garden Grove, Huntington Beach, Midway City, WestminsterOrange County9268325,897,900
Garden Grove, OrangeOrange County9284013,473,200
Garden Grove, Santa AnaOrange County9270310,569,900
Garden Grove, Santa AnaOrange County927068,826,360
Garden Grove, Stanton, WestminsterOrange County9284111,606,200
Garden Grove, Stanton, WestminsterOrange County928445,506,330
Gardena, Los Angeles, Torrance, West AthensLos Angeles County902479,723,270
Garey, Santa Maria, SisquocSan Luis Obispo County, Santa Barbara County934541,105,930,000
Garnet, Palm SpringsRiverside County9225827,385,600
GasquetDel Norte County95543264,109,000
GazelleSiskiyou County96034286,030,000
GeorgeEl Dorado County95634210,132,000
GeorgeEl Dorado County9563552,517,100
Gerber, Las Flores, ProbertaTehama County96035119,034,000
GeyservilleSonoma County95441263,936,000
Gilroy, San MartinSanta Clara County95020403,879,000
GlendaleLos Angeles County9104625,915
GlendaleLos Angeles County912016,116,160
GlendaleLos Angeles County912025,308,490
GlendaleLos Angeles County912032,120,000
GlendaleLos Angeles County912042,911,130
GlendaleLos Angeles County912054,897,490
GlendaleLos Angeles County9120711,767,200
GlendaleLos Angeles County9120817,876,700
GlendaleLos Angeles County91210113,997
Glendale, La Cañada FlintridgeLos Angeles County9120615,235,200
Glendale, La Cañada Flintridge, La Crescenta-MontroseLos Angeles County910201,948,560
Glendale, La Cañada Flintridge, La Crescenta-Montrose, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9121419,546,300
Glendale, La Cañada Flintridge, La Crescenta-Montrose, PasadenaLos Angeles County9101130,703,800
Glendale, Los AngelesLos Angeles County900399,764,430
GlendoraLos Angeles County9174138,377,600
GoletaSanta Barbara County9311121,004,200
GonzalesMonterey County93926153,338,000
Goodsprings, Sandy ValleyClark County, Inyo County, San Bernardino County89019538,003,000
Goodyears BarSierra County95944130,826,000
Goshen, Patterson Tract, Visalia, West GoshenTulare County93291219,218,000
Granite Bay, Lincoln, Loomis, Penryn, RocklinPlacer County9565063,888,300
Granite Bay, RosevillePlacer County9566123,314,500
Granite Bay, RosevillePlacer County9574645,732,400
Graniteville, Nevada City, Rough and Ready, WashingtonNevada County95959642,106,000
Grass Valley, Rough and ReadyNevada County95945166,352,000
GratonSonoma County95444700,896
Graton, Occidental, Santa Rosa, SebastopolSonoma County95472179,075,000
GraysonSan Joaquin County, Stanislaus County9538564,333,500
Green Acres, Hemet, Homeland, WinchesterRiverside County9254583,213,400
GreenfieldMonterey County93927683,439,000
GreenviewSiskiyou County9603710,391,100
GreenvillePlumas County95947338,095,000
GrenadaSiskiyou County9603846,183,800
Grenada, Montague, YrekaSiskiyou County960641,240,890,000
GrimesColusa County95950132,069,000
Grizzly FlatsEl Dorado County95636300,280,000
GrovelandTuolumne County9530536,939,200
Grover Beach, OceanoSan Luis Obispo County9344543,522,000
GuadalupeSanta Barbara County9343485,505,800
Guadalupe, Los Alamos, Orcutt, Santa MariaSanta Barbara County93455279,983,000
GuernevilleSonoma County9544685,259,100
GuernevilleSonoma County954713,734,440
GuindaYolo County9563754,635,100
Gustine, Santa NellaMerced County95322451,124,000
Hacienda Heights, Industry, La Habra Heights, Rowland Heights, South San Jose HillsLos Angeles County9174837,472,100
Hacienda Heights, Industry, La Habra Heights, WhittierLos Angeles County9174533,172,500
Hamilton CityGlenn County9595147,587,900
Happy CampSiskiyou County960391,613,740,000
Happy CampSiskiyou County9604941,030,600
HartlandTulare County93603112,706,000
Hat Creek, Old StationShasta County96040319,038,000
Hawaiian GardensLos Angeles County907162,411,560
Hawthorne, InglewoodLos Angeles County903035,745,890
HayforkTrinity County96041852,284,000
HaywardAlameda County9454555,787,100
Hayward, Livermore, Pleasanton, SunolAlameda County, Contra Costa County9458884,547,500
Hayward, Pleasanton, SunolAlameda County94586151,891,000
Hayward, Union CityAlameda County9454428,378,400
Hayward, Union CityAlameda County9458751,075,100
Healdsburg, WindsorSonoma County95448488,208,000
Hemet, San JacintoRiverside County9258247,921,100
Hercules, PinoleContra Costa County9454714,095,500
Hercules, RodeoContra Costa County9457211,244,800
Herlong, Patton VillageLassen County9611317,651,000
Hermosa Beach, Manhattan BeachLos Angeles County902543,697,140
Hesperia, Mountain View Acres, Oak Hills, Phelan, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County9239296,672,000
Hesperia, Oak Hills, Phelan, VictorvilleSan Bernardino County9234499,727,200
HickmanStanislaus County9532379,900,200
Hidden Valley LakeLake County9546725,420,400
Highgrove, Moreno Valley, RiversideRiverside County9250752,337,400
Highgrove, Moreno Valley, RiversideRiverside County9255748,702,600
Highgrove, RiversideRiverside County9250114,766,100
Highland, Mentone, Redlands, YucaipaSan Bernardino County9235943,165,400
Highland, Redlands, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9234665,812,800
Highlands-Baywood Park, Hills, San MateoSan Mateo County9440212,589,400
Hilmar-IrwinMerced County95324106,607,000
Hollister, Ridgemark, Tres PinosSan Benito County, Santa Clara County950231,067,980,000
Hollister, San Juan BautistaSan Benito County95045122,780,000
HoltvilleImperial County922501,074,800,000
Homeland, RomolandRiverside County9254825,456,100
Homestead ValleySan Bernardino County92285442,939,000
Homestead Valley, Joshua Tree, Yucca ValleySan Bernardino County92284285,499,000
Homewood Canyon, Trona, Valley WellsInyo County93592388,869,000
HoodSacramento County9563911,775,500
HoplandMendocino County95449338,229,000
HornbrookSiskiyou County96044364,904,000
HornitosMariposa County95325105,428,000
Huntington BeachOrange County9264820,791,100
Huntington Beach, Long Beach, Los Alamitos, Seal Beach, WestminsterLos Angeles County, Orange County9074022,725,800
Huntington Beach, Midway City, WestminsterOrange County9264720,070,500
Huntington Beach, Seal Beach, Sunset BeachOrange County9264919,811,600
HuronFresno County93234207,602,000
HyampomTrinity County96046464,561,000
HydesvilleHumboldt County9554719,536,400
Idlewild, McClenney Tract, Panorama Heights, Posey, Poso Park, Sugarloaf Mountain Park, Sugarloaf Saw Mill, Sugarloaf VillageTulare County9326085,266,200
Idyllwild-Pine CoveRiverside County9254971,185,900
IndependenceInyo County93526354,621,000
Indian Wells, La Quinta, Palm DesertRiverside County9221033,811,400
Indio, La QuintaRiverside County9220158,667,300
Indio, La Quinta, Vista Santa RosaRiverside County9225390,562,600
Industry, La Puente, South San Jose Hills, Valinda, West Covina, West Puente ValleyLos Angeles County9174422,764,800
Industry, Pico RiveraLos Angeles County9066020,071,600
InglewoodLos Angeles County903016,416,780
InglewoodLos Angeles County903024,903,280
InglewoodLos Angeles County903056,006,920
InvernessMarin County94937107,742,000
Inverness, Point Reyes StationMarin County94956151,283,000
IrvineOrange County926048,737,520
IrvineOrange County9262018,235,100
Irvine, Laguna BeachOrange County9260334,324,500
Irvine, Lake ForestOrange County9261025,392,700
Irvine, Lake ForestOrange County9261854,826,700
Irvine, Lake Forest, Mission ViejoOrange County9263024,667,900
Irvine, Lake Forest, OrangeOrange County92676171,828,000
Irvine, Newport BeachOrange County9261215,748,400
Irvine, Newport BeachOrange County926176,226,860
Irvine, North Tustin, Santa Ana, TustinOrange County9278018,109,200
Irvine, OrangeOrange County9260227,046,600
Irvine, Orange, TustinOrange County927828,710,320
Irvine, Santa Ana, TustinOrange County9260612,556,600
Irwindale, Valinda, West CovinaLos Angeles County9179014,950,700
IsletonSacramento County, San Joaquin County95641115,564,000
IvanhoeTulare County932357,462,350
Jackson, Martell, Pine GroveAmador County95642171,575,000
JacumbaSan Diego County91934121,027,000
JamulSan Diego County91935250,191,000
Jamul, Spring ValleySan Diego County9197816,572,900
JanesvilleLassen County96114176,018,000
Jenner, Timber CoveSonoma County9545071,095,000
Johannesburg, RandsburgKern County935289,839,020
Johannesburg, RandsburgKern County93554191,857,000
Johnstonville, Spaulding, SusanvilleLassen County961301,242,920,000
Joshua Tree, Yucca ValleySan Bernardino County92252232,865,000
JulianSan Diego County92036462,868,000
Junction CityTrinity County96048397,573,000
June LakeMono County9352979,303,900
KeelerInyo County935302,362,110
Keeler, Lone PineInyo County93545276,654,000
KeeneKern County93518772,165,000
Kentfield, LarkspurMarin County949395,536,930
Kentfield, Larkspur, Mill Valley, RossMarin County9490418,763,600
KenwoodSonoma County9545237,217,700
KernvilleKern County, Tulare County93238327,836,000
Kernville, Lake Isabella, Wofford HeightsKern County93285122,156,000
Keswick, Redding, ShastaShasta County96001227,797,000
KeyesStanislaus County953282,697,390
Keyes, TurlockStanislaus County9538227,189,600
King City, Pine CanyonMonterey County, San Benito County93930932,572,000
Kings Beach, Tahoe VistaPlacer County9614314,252,100
Kingsburg, TraverFresno County, Kings County, Tulare County93631207,801,000
Kingvale, Soda SpringsNevada County, Placer County9572832,165,500
Kingvale, TruckeeNevada County, Placer County96161470,914,000
KirkwoodAlpine County, Amador County956469,934,020
KlamathDel Norte County95548226,209,000
Knights Landing, RobbinsColusa County, Sutter County, Yolo County95645331,529,000
KnightsenContra Costa County945487,157,010
La Cañada Flintridge, PasadenaLos Angeles County9110313,896,600
La HondaSan Mateo County94020144,437,000
La Mesa, San DiegoSan Diego County9194215,114,000
La Mesa, San DiegoSan Diego County9212017,237,700
La Mirada, South WhittierLos Angeles County, Orange County9063820,417,000
La Porte, Little Grass ValleyPlumas County, Yuba County95981106,424,000
La Presa, Lemon Grove, San Diego, Spring ValleySan Diego County9194510,169,400
La Riviera, Mather, Rancho Cordova, RosemontSacramento County9582719,712,500
La Riviera, Rosemont, SacramentoSacramento County9582629,842,900
La Verne, PomonaLos Angeles County9176714,557,500
Ladera Heights, Los Angeles, View Park-Windsor HillsLos Angeles County900089,513,430
Ladera Heights, Los Angeles, View Park-Windsor HillsLos Angeles County900564,090,950
Ladera Ranch, Mission ViejoOrange County9269424,593,800
Ladera Ranch, Mission Viejo, Rancho Santa MargaritaOrange County9269225,517,100
Ladera, Menlo Park, Portola ValleySan Mateo County, Santa Clara County9402839,458,800
Lafayette, Moraga, OrindaContra Costa County9455631,722,300
Lafayette, Moraga, OrindaContra Costa County9456344,713,600
Laguna Beach, Laguna Hills, Laguna WoodsOrange County926379,075,460
Laguna Hills, Lake Forest, Mission ViejoOrange County9269122,803,000
Lagunitas-Forest KnollsMarin County949332,835,010
Lagunitas-Forest KnollsMarin County9493827,407,000
Lagunitas-Forest Knolls, San GeronimoMarin County949636,894,480
Lake ArrowheadSan Bernardino County9232116,848,500
Lake ArrowheadSan Bernardino County9235224,991,200
Lake ArrowheadSan Bernardino County923782,146,360
Lake ArrowheadSan Bernardino County9238521,791,900
Lake CityModoc County96115257,927,000
Lake Don PedroMariposa County, Stanislaus County, Tuolumne County95329282,985,000
Lake Don Pedro, SnellingMariposa County, Merced County95369412,607,000
Lake Elsinore, Lakeland Village, WildomarOrange County, Riverside County92530139,542,000
Lake Elsinore, Menifee, Murrieta, WildomarRiverside County9258477,170,400
Lake Elsinore, Murrieta, WildomarRiverside County9259554,537,400
Lake Hughes, Lancaster, Quartz HillLos Angeles County93536628,571,000
Lake Isabella, Mountain Mesa, Squirrel Mountain Valley, WeldonKern County93240193,726,000
Lake Los Angeles, Lancaster, PalmdaleLos Angeles County93535667,949,000
Lake Los Angeles, Palmdale, Sun VillageLos Angeles County93591213,558,000
Lake Mathews, Mead Valley, Moreno Valley, Riverside, WoodcrestRiverside County9250827,793,400
Lake Mathews, Riverside, Rubidoux, WoodcrestRiverside County9250460,620,300
Lake Sherwood, Thousand Oaks, Westlake VillageLos Angeles County, Ventura County9136186,772,000
Lake Wildwood, Penn ValleyNevada County95946108,457,000
LakeheadShasta County96051801,678,000
Lakeport, North LakeportLake County95453216,831,000
Lakeview, Nuevo, San JacintoRiverside County9256776,382,800
LakewoodLos Angeles County9071211,101,300
LakewoodLos Angeles County907154,404,200
Lakewood, Long BeachLos Angeles County907138,790,090
Lakewood, Long BeachLos Angeles County9080715,124,300
Lamont, WeedpatchKern County9324110,682,600
Lanare, RiverdaleFresno County, Kings County93656284,522,000
LancasterLos Angeles County9353445,995,000
Larkfield-Wikiup, Santa RosaSonoma County95404207,132,000
Larkfield-Wikiup, WindsorSonoma County9549249,281,500
Larkspur, San Anselmo, San Rafael, Santa VenetiaMarin County9490134,087,800
Lathrop, MantecaSan Joaquin County9533055,728,700
Lathrop, Mountain House, TracySan Joaquin County95304412,957,000
LatonFresno County, Kings County93242106,380,000
LaytonvilleMendocino County95454691,591,000
Le Grand, PlanadaMerced County95333302,259,000
LebecKern County, Los Angeles County93243389,377,000
Lee Vining, Mono CityMono County93541693,506,000
LeggettMendocino County95585141,191,000
Lemon CoveTulare County93244176,197,000
Lemon Cove, WoodlakeTulare County93286221,032,000
Lemon Grove, San DiegoSan Diego County9211516,846,300
Lemon Hill, Parkway, SacramentoSacramento County9582410,518,300
LewistonTrinity County96052199,643,000
Lexington Hills, Lompico, Palo AltoSanta Clara County, Santa Cruz County95033237,461,000
LikelyModoc County96116650,133,000
Lincoln Village, StocktonSan Joaquin County9520718,793,000
Lincoln, SheridanPlacer County95648366,503,000
Linda, Marysville, Olivehurst, Plumas LakeYuba County95961118,575,000
Linden, PetersSan Joaquin County95236279,863,000
Litchfield, SusanvilleLassen County96117846,107,000
Littlerock, Palmdale, Sun VillageLos Angeles County93543153,742,000
Live OakSutter County95953294,620,000
Live Oak, Santa Cruz, Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County9506528,979,500
LivermoreAlameda County, Santa Clara County94550602,773,000
LockefordSan Joaquin County9523720,680,700
Lockeford, Lodi, VictorSan Joaquin County95240214,206,000
LockwoodMonterey County93932260,851,000
Lodi, Stockton, Terminous, WoodbridgeSan Joaquin County95242248,723,000
Lodoga, StonyfordColusa County95979736,642,000
Loma Linda, Mentone, Redlands, YucaipaSan Bernardino County9237448,497,200
Loma Linda, Redlands, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9235412,642,200
Loma MarSan Mateo County9402111,740,500
Loma Mar, PescaderoSan Mateo County94060188,950,000
Loma RicaYuba County95918178,955,000
Lomita, Los AngelesLos Angeles County907328,903,150
Lomita, Los Angeles, TorranceLos Angeles County907175,128,000
Lomita, Los Angeles, Torrance, West CarsonLos Angeles County9050114,565,700
Lomita, Los Angeles, West CarsonLos Angeles County907106,106,900
Lompoc, Mission Hills, Vandenberg AFB, Vandenberg VillageSanta Barbara County93436567,007,000
Long BeachLos Angeles County9080216,791,400
Long BeachLos Angeles County9080310,353,500
Long BeachLos Angeles County9080817,783,200
Long BeachLos Angeles County908143,508,610
Long BeachLos Angeles County90822420,836
Long BeachLos Angeles County90831107,540
Long Beach, Los AlamitosLos Angeles County, Orange County9081518,446,300
Long Beach, Los AngelesLos Angeles County9073123,803,100
Long Beach, Los AngelesLos Angeles County908138,310,400
Long Beach, Signal HillLos Angeles County907555,644,690
Long Beach, Signal HillLos Angeles County908045,477,390
Long Beach, Signal HillLos Angeles County908068,908,250
LookoutModoc County96054330,849,000
Loomis, Penryn, RocklinPlacer County9566320,680,800
Loomis, Rocklin, RosevillePlacer County9567722,938,000
Los AlamosSanta Barbara County93440104,118,000
Los Altos Hills, Palo Alto, StanfordSanta Clara County9430416,830,100
Los Altos, Los Altos Hills, Palo AltoSanta Clara County9402245,294,400
Los Altos, Mountain View, Palo AltoSanta Clara County940409,554,260
Los Altos, Mountain View, Palo AltoSanta Clara County9430610,843,600
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900039,197,640
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900047,894,530
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900052,807,560
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900064,972,250
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900076,387,020
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900101,184,440
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9001111,100,400
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900128,375,660
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900131,737,680
Los AngelesLos Angeles County90014733,437
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900154,430,190
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900171,881,080
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900187,500,310
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9001910,070,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900202,927,480
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900215,362,540
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900247,608,230
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900256,655,170
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9002610,942,900
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9002721,402,800
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900283,947,880
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900293,526,900
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900318,945,990
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900338,461,290
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900348,062,310
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900366,398,640
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900377,351,180
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900419,352,820
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9004938,905,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900572,293,710
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900625,008,340
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9006410,360,500
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9006513,671,600
Los AngelesLos Angeles County90067849,895
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9006819,731,300
Los AngelesLos Angeles County90071319,155
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9007718,986,000
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9007925,585
Los AngelesLos Angeles County90089742,759
Los AngelesLos Angeles County90090599,380
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900941,582,610
Los AngelesLos Angeles County900951,023,530
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9027259,134,000
Los AngelesLos Angeles County902937,420,240
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9104021,244,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County91042129,196,000
Los AngelesLos Angeles County913035,603,370
Los AngelesLos Angeles County, Ventura County9130424,360,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9130610,718,200
Los AngelesLos Angeles County, Ventura County9131183,081,200
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9131612,968,500
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9132411,373,600
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9132512,486,900
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9132621,131,500
Los AngelesLos Angeles County91330882,333
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9133122,928,400
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9133517,002,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9134315,310,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9134442,512,000
Los AngelesLos Angeles County913458,396,240
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9135230,221,700
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9135618,996,200
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9136719,272,100
Los AngelesLos Angeles County91371606,883
Los AngelesLos Angeles County914018,943,620
Los AngelesLos Angeles County914029,652,880
Los AngelesLos Angeles County914039,404,990
Los AngelesLos Angeles County914058,570,050
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9140621,061,900
Los AngelesLos Angeles County914115,289,570
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9142311,299,900
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9143614,751,600
Los AngelesLos Angeles County916016,864,520
Los AngelesLos Angeles County916025,302,420
Los AngelesLos Angeles County9160413,343,400
Los AngelesLos Angeles County916068,631,180
Los AngelesLos Angeles County916076,318,260
Los AngelesLos Angeles County916081,551,700
Los Angeles, PasadenaLos Angeles County911059,566,880
Los Angeles, Pasadena, South PasadenaLos Angeles County9004212,027,400
Los Angeles, Rancho Palos Verdes, Rolling Hills EstatesLos Angeles County9027535,004,700
Los Angeles, San FernandoLos Angeles County91342142,711,000
Los Angeles, Santa MonicaLos Angeles County902916,462,160
Los Angeles, Santa MonicaLos Angeles County904025,189,910
Los Angeles, Santa MonicaLos Angeles County904056,854,630
Los Angeles, TopangaLos Angeles County9136419,665,400
Los Angeles, View Park-Windsor HillsLos Angeles County9004310,705,800
Los Angeles, West Athens, WestmontLos Angeles County9004413,303,800
Los Angeles, West Athens, WestmontLos Angeles County9004712,251,900
Los Angeles, West CarsonLos Angeles County905025,788,340
Los Angeles, West HollywoodLos Angeles County900384,057,210
Los Angeles, West HollywoodLos Angeles County9004614,971,000
Los Angeles, West HollywoodLos Angeles County900484,882,700
Los Angeles, West HollywoodLos Angeles County900695,475,780
Los Angeles, WillowbrookLos Angeles County900616,895,210
Los Banos, VoltaMerced County93635671,300,000
Los Gatos, Monte Sereno, SaratogaSanta Clara County9503027,046,400
Los MolinosTehama County96055163,728,000
Los OlivosSanta Barbara County93441142,144,000
Los Osos, Morro BaySan Luis Obispo County9340275,349,700
Lost HillsKern County93249577,894,000
Loyalton, Sierra Brooks, SierravillePlumas County, Sierra County96118525,386,000
Lucas Valley-Marinwood, San Rafael, Santa Venetia, Sleepy HollowMarin County9490351,941,300
LucerneLake County95458126,836,000
Lucerne ValleySan Bernardino County923561,019,910,000
Lynwood, South GateLos Angeles County9028018,920,100
Lytle CreekSan Bernardino County9235851,241,400
Mad River, RuthTrinity County955521,397,860,000
MalibuLos Angeles County90263585,126
Malibu, TopangaLos Angeles County, Ventura County90265279,185,000
ManchesterMendocino County95459173,714,000
Manhattan BeachLos Angeles County9026610,195,000
MantecaSan Joaquin County95337117,859,000
Manteca, StocktonSan Joaquin County9533699,172,500
MantonShasta County, Tehama County96059203,136,000
March ARB, Moreno Valley, RiversideRiverside County9251830,849,200
March ARB, Moreno Valley, RiversideRiverside County9255326,238,900
Maricopa, TaftKern County, San Luis Obispo County, Santa Barbara County, Ventura County932521,759,950,000
MarinaMonterey County9393333,300,100
Marina, Monterey, Sand City, SeasideMonterey County9395573,140,100
Mather, Rancho CordovaSacramento County9565524,531,700
MaxwellColusa County95955318,561,000
McArthurLassen County, Modoc County, Shasta County96056873,655,000
McClellan Park, North Highlands, SacramentoSacramento County956529,776,110
McClellan Park, SacramentoSacramento County9583823,480,700
McCloudSiskiyou County96057819,170,000
McKittrickKern County93251346,578,000
McSwain, Merced, TuttleMerced County95341387,425,000
Mead Valley, Moreno Valley, PerrisRiverside County9257158,425,200
Meadow VistaPlacer County9572228,297,800
Mecca, North ShoreRiverside County92254120,924,000
Meiners Oaks, Mira Monte, Oak View, OjaiVentura County93023698,122,000
MendotaFresno County93640292,930,000
Menifee, Nuevo, Perris, RomolandRiverside County9258552,585,300
Menifee, PerrisRiverside County9258618,290,600
Menlo Park, North Fair Oaks, West Menlo ParkSan Mateo County9402530,440,600
MeridianSutter County95957180,935,000
MidpinesMariposa County9534582,771,000
Midway City, WestminsterOrange County926551,633,380
MilfordLassen County9612186,706,900
Millbrae, San BrunoSan Mateo County940308,771,380
MillvilleShasta County96062188,850,000
MillvilleShasta County96069229,494,000
Millville, Palo CedroShasta County96073115,302,000
Milpitas, San JoseSanta Clara County9503560,201,600
MineralTehama County96061106,913,000
MineralTehama County9606331,030,900
Mira Monte, Oak ViewVentura County9302211,965,600
MirandaHumboldt County95553153,521,000
Mission Canyon, Montecito, Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara County9310313,567,100
Mission Canyon, Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara County93105251,547,000
Mi-Wuk Village, Sierra VillageTuolumne County9534615,529,300
ModestoStanislaus County9535022,996,400
ModestoStanislaus County9535524,577,000
Modesto, SalidaStanislaus County953688,517,360
Mokelumne Hill, Mountain Ranch, Rail Road FlatCalaveras County95245177,270,000
MontaraSan Mateo County9403714,985,400
Montara, Moss BeachSan Mateo County940384,081,710
MontclairSan Bernardino County9176313,393,100
Monte RioSonoma County9546215,213,800
Monte RioSonoma County9548650,163
Montecito, Santa Barbara, Summerland, Toro CanyonSanta Barbara County9310854,911,000
MontereyMonterey County93943439,354
Monterey ParkLos Angeles County917558,049,940
Montgomery CreekShasta County96065219,507,000
Montgomery Creek, Round MountainShasta County96084272,767,000
Monument Hills, Woodland, YoloYolo County95695368,191,000
Moorpark, Santa Rosa Valley, Simi Valley, Thousand OaksVentura County93021122,331,000
Morada, StocktonSan Joaquin County9521255,851,900
MoragaContra Costa County94575433,794
Moreno ValleyRiverside County9255115,210,000
Moreno ValleyRiverside County92555208,972,000
Morgan Hill, San Jose, San MartinSanta Clara County95037630,184,000
Morgan Hill, San MartinSanta Clara County9504650,452,200
Morongo ValleySan Bernardino County92256202,141,000
Morro BaySan Luis Obispo County93442116,166,000
Mount HermonSanta Cruz County95041104,883
Mount Hermon, Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County9506649,084,700
Mount Laguna, Pine ValleySan Diego County9194851,396,000
Mountain HouseAlameda County, San Joaquin County9539161,518,400
Mountain RanchCalaveras County9525027,560,000
Mountain Ranch, Rail Road FlatCalaveras County95246135,101,000
Mountain ViewSanta Clara County940413,962,150
Mountain View, Palo Alto, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9404327,643,600
Mountain View, Santa Clara, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9408611,617,900
Mountain View, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County940859,039,190
Murrieta, TemeculaRiverside County92590138,432,000
Murrieta, Temecula, WildomarRiverside County92562283,318,000
Muscoy, San BernardinoSan Bernardino County92407162,889,000
Myers Flat, WeottHumboldt County95554130,019,000
NapaNapa County9455994,910,400
NeedlesSan Bernardino County92363513,292,000
New Pine CreekLake County, Modoc County97635106,475,000
NewarkAlameda County9456035,757,900
Newell, TulelakeModoc County, Siskiyou County96134859,230,000
Newport BeachOrange County926256,612,180
Newport BeachOrange County9265719,093,800
Newport BeachOrange County926611,686,750
Newport BeachOrange County92662539,407
Newport BeachOrange County926638,551,220
NicasioMarin County94946113,128,000
NiceLake County954648,612,740
Nice, Upper LakeLake County95485271,776,000
Norco, RiversideRiverside County9250531,661,200
North Fair Oaks, Redwood CitySan Mateo County9406317,660,800
North Fair Oaks, Redwood City, WoodsideSan Mateo County940619,995,760
North Richmond, RichmondContra Costa County9480129,210,800
North Tustin, Orange, Santa Ana, TustinOrange County9270529,931,300
North Tustin, Orange, Villa ParkOrange County9286924,068,200
NovatoMarin County9494758,778,700
NovatoMarin County9494938,918,800
NubieberLassen County96068103,809,000
Oak ParkVentura County9137713,712,700
OaklandAlameda County946018,410,940
OaklandAlameda County946028,557,030
OaklandAlameda County946038,445,740
OaklandAlameda County9460523,196,700
OaklandAlameda County946065,922,460
OaklandAlameda County9460715,275,700
OaklandAlameda County946122,205,250
OaklandAlameda County94613656,685
OaklandAlameda County9461940,532,300
OaklandAlameda County9462120,144,800
Oakland, Orinda, PiedmontAlameda County, Contra Costa County9461127,352,200
Oakland, PiedmontAlameda County946105,656,310
OceansideSan Diego County9205430,931,500
OceansideSan Diego County9205739,077,400
Oceanside, VistaSan Diego County9208314,429,000
OcotilloImperial County92259839,509,000
Old StationShasta County96071207,638,000
OntarioSan Bernardino County9176175,551,600
OntarioSan Bernardino County9176420,735,400
OnyxKern County93255560,731,000
Onyx, WeldonKern County93283529,102,000
OrangeOrange County928659,479,340
Orange Cove, Squaw ValleyFresno County, Tulare County93646110,351,000
Orange, Santa AnaOrange County928665,003,360
Orange, Villa ParkOrange County928615,506,880
OrickHumboldt County95555222,554,000
Oroville, PalermoButte County959684,008,180
OxnardVentura County9303035,912,800
OxnardVentura County9303375,962,300
Oxnard, Port HuenemeVentura County9304129,109,000
Oxnard, Port HuenemeVentura County930431,247,670
Oxnard, San Buenaventura (Ventura)Santa Barbara County, Ventura County93001531,956,000
Oxnard, San Buenaventura (Ventura)Ventura County9300353,297,200
PacificaSan Mateo County9404437,983,600
PahrumpInyo County, Nye County8906021,962,300
PahrumpInyo County, Nye County890611,868,430
Palm DesertRiverside County9226073,550,500
Palm SpringsRiverside County9226294,913,400
Palmdale, Sun VillageLos Angeles County93552125,625,000
Palo AltoSanta Clara County943016,146,450
Palo Alto, StanfordSanta Clara County9430513,280,400
Palo VerdeImperial County92266844,206,000
Palos Verdes Estates, Rancho Palos Verdes, Rolling Hills, Rolling Hills EstatesLos Angeles County9027431,002,800
ParlierFresno County9364859,395,900
Parlier, SelmaFresno County93662204,057,000
PasadenaLos Angeles County911013,430,900
PasadenaLos Angeles County911067,643,110
Pasadena, San MarinoLos Angeles County911089,872,620
PaskentaTehama County96074259,311,000
Paynes CreekShasta County, Tehama County96075178,155,000
Penngrove, PetalumaSonoma County9495137,958,300
Penngrove, PetalumaSonoma County94954160,575,000
PhillipsvilleHumboldt County9555946,752,700
PhiloMendocino County95466243,569,000
Pico Rivera, Santa Fe Springs, West Whittier-Los Nietos, WhittierLos Angeles County906069,797,980
Pine Grove, Red Corral, VolcanoAmador County9566552,698,600
Pine Mountain ClubKern County9322274,455,100
Pine ValleySan Diego County91962133,722,000
Piñon HillsSan Bernardino County9237272,204,600
Piñon Hills, WrightwoodLos Angeles County, San Bernardino County9239726,705,500
Pioneer, VolcanoAmador County9568971,920,300
PiruVentura County93040182,830,000
Pixley, TevistonTulare County93256206,902,000
Plainview, StrathmoreTulare County93267194,698,000
PlanadaMerced County9536539,294,000
Pleasanton, SunolAlameda County9456650,788,300
PlymouthAmador County95669228,750,000
Point ArenaMendocino County95468168,829,000
Pollock PinesEl Dorado County95726192,442,000
PomonaLos Angeles County, San Bernardino County9176626,329,900
Poplar-Cotton CenterTulare County932581,120,560
Port CostaContra Costa County945696,127,470
PotreroSan Diego County9196387,130,700
Potter ValleyLake County, Mendocino County95469452,411,000
Poway, Ramona, San Diego, San Diego Country EstatesSan Diego County92065427,787,000
Poway, San DiegoSan Diego County92064106,078,000
Poway, San DiegoSan Diego County9212828,920,400
Poway, San DiegoSan Diego County9213165,044,900
PrincetonColusa County, Glenn County95970121,265,000
Prunedale, SalinasMonterey County9390633,858,900
Rail Road FlatCalaveras County9524882,390,700
Raisin CityFresno County936525,347,000
Rancho Calaveras, Valley Springs, WallaceCalaveras County95252317,231,000
Rancho Cordova, Rancho MurietaSacramento County95683235,101,000
Rancho CucamongaSan Bernardino County9173037,487,500
Rancho CucamongaSan Bernardino County9173721,696,600
Rancho Cucamonga, UplandSan Bernardino County9170118,829,100
Rancho Santa MargaritaOrange County9267839,043,300
Redcrest, WeottHumboldt County95569160,183,000
ReddingShasta County9600278,346,900
Redding, Shasta LakeShasta County9601928,334,800
Redondo Beach, TorranceLos Angeles County902779,279,700
Redondo Beach, TorranceLos Angeles County902789,333,180
RedwayHumboldt County9556086,279,100
Redwood City, San CarlosSan Mateo County940656,313,330
ReedleyFresno County, Tulare County93654255,246,000
Reno, VerdiSierra County, Washoe County8943919,321,100
Richgrove, Rodriguez CampTulare County9326121,990,000
RichmondContra Costa County94850109,969
Rio DellHumboldt County9556263,696,900
Rio VistaSacramento County, Solano County94571304,637,000
RiponSan Joaquin County9536689,066,300
River PinesAmador County956751,785,210
RiverbankStanislaus County9536711,873,500
Riverside, WoodcrestRiverside County9250641,957,200
Rocklin, RosevillePlacer County9567828,131,200
Rocklin, RosevillePlacer County9576532,091,500
Rohnert Park, Roseland, Santa RosaSonoma County9540758,746,400
RosamondKern County, Los Angeles County93560413,239,000
RosevillePlacer County95747120,748,000
RossMarin County949572,963,520
Rough and ReadyNevada County9597524,218,400
Running SpringsSan Bernardino County9238239,045,800
RutherfordNapa County945732,577,620
SacramentoSacramento County958117,212,900
SacramentoSacramento County958143,616,900
SacramentoSacramento County9581520,324,400
SacramentoSacramento County958165,301,360
SacramentoSacramento County958175,933,960
SacramentoSacramento County958189,948,050
SacramentoSacramento County958198,760,910
SacramentoSacramento County9582221,875,800
SacramentoSacramento County9583320,065,400
SacramentoSacramento County9583425,884,200
SacramentoSacramento County9583523,201,600
SacramentoSacramento County, Sutter County9583746,760,400
SalinasMonterey County9390137,833,800
SalinasMonterey County9390524,104,000
Salton CityImperial County92275161,556,000
SamoaHumboldt County955648,591,810
San AndreasCalaveras County95249217,038,000
San Antonio Heights, UplandSan Bernardino County9178423,605,100
San ArdoMonterey County93450439,657,000
San BernardinoSan Bernardino County924012,239,190
San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9240512,233,000
San BernardinoSan Bernardino County9241110,597,400
San BrunoSan Mateo County9406615,885,100
San Bruno, South San FranciscoSan Mateo County941289,108,450
San Buenaventura (Ventura), Santa PaulaVentura County93060308,236,000
San Buenaventura (Ventura), SaticoyVentura County9300417,783,900
San Clemente, San Juan CapistranoOrange County9267330,253,100
San DiegoSan Diego County9203733,871,800
San DiegoSan Diego County9210112,212,300
San DiegoSan Diego County9210211,988,500
San DiegoSan Diego County921039,758,120
San DiegoSan Diego County921049,814,960
San DiegoSan Diego County9210514,426,500
San DiegoSan Diego County9210614,611,400
San DiegoSan Diego County921078,148,690
San DiegoSan Diego County9210811,094,600
San DiegoSan Diego County9210919,673,800
San DiegoSan Diego County9211012,568,200
San DiegoSan Diego County9211121,910,600
San DiegoSan Diego County9211313,647,800
San DiegoSan Diego County9211421,336,500
San DiegoSan Diego County921168,980,830
San DiegoSan Diego County9211722,756,300
San DiegoSan Diego County9211917,741,700
San DiegoSan Diego County9212241,256,900
San DiegoSan Diego County9212321,148,200
San DiegoSan Diego County9212427,147,100
San DiegoSan Diego County9212632,816,600
San DiegoSan Diego County9212936,446,700
San DiegoSan Diego County9213288,677
San DiegoSan Diego County92134479,583
San DiegoSan Diego County921401,654,880
San DiegoSan Diego County921458,673,010
San DiegoSan Diego County92147249,799
San DiegoSan Diego County9217313,102,500
San Fernando, Los AngelesLos Angeles County913408,756,160
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941021,737,490
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941033,512,160
San FranciscoSan Francisco County94104200,977
San FranciscoSan Francisco County94105956,710
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941074,640,750
San FranciscoSan Francisco County94108699,434
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941093,076,630
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941106,022,590
San FranciscoSan Francisco County94111891,185
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941128,712,510
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941143,691,500
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941152,889,750
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941166,696,580
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941174,370,660
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941185,047,350
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941217,981,770
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941226,122,510
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941232,643,370
San FranciscoSan Francisco County9412412,759,600
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941274,585,460
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941295,968,620
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941302,333,740
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941315,386,050
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941328,055,030
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941331,955,570
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941346,215,360
San FranciscoSan Francisco County941581,702,950
San Geronimo, WoodacreMarin County9497310,318,700
San JoaquinFresno County93660210,354,000
San JoseSanta Clara County950133,954,840
San JoseSanta Clara County9511113,969,500
San JoseSanta Clara County9511218,370,000
San JoseSanta Clara County95113883,438
San JoseSanta Clara County951169,273,430
San JoseSanta Clara County9511810,735,900
San JoseSanta Clara County951197,327,320
San JoseSanta Clara County95120102,966,000
San JoseSanta Clara County9512111,479,000
San JoseSanta Clara County9512212,351,700
San JoseSanta Clara County9512321,542,600
San JoseSanta Clara County951304,034,680
San JoseSanta Clara County9513115,058,200
San JoseSanta Clara County9513424,563,300
San JoseSanta Clara County9513579,227,400
San JoseSanta Clara County9513612,260,100
San JoseSanta Clara County9513867,519,800
San JoseSanta Clara County951393,188,070
San JoseSanta Clara County95140320,449,000
San JoseSanta Clara County9514824,409,600
San Jose, Santa ClaraSanta Clara County9505013,667,200
San Jose, Santa ClaraSanta Clara County9505416,222,800
San Jose, Santa ClaraSanta Clara County9511012,086,400
San Jose, Santa ClaraSanta Clara County951268,501,810
San Jose, SaratogaSanta Clara County9512911,686,200
San Jose, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9408915,520,500
San Jose, SunnyvaleSanta Clara County9500231,006,200
San LeandroAlameda County945798,113,260
San LucasMonterey County9395494,936,000
San MateoSan Mateo County944018,148,340
San MateoSan Mateo County9440314,584,700
San MiguelMonterey County, San Luis Obispo County934511,321,350,000
San RafaelMarin County949641,009,700
San SimeonSan Luis Obispo County93452295,624,000
Santa AnaOrange County9270713,022,700
Santa Ana, TustinOrange County927018,469,150
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara County931018,883,520
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara County931098,760,770
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara County9311027,313,600
Santa ClaraSanta Clara County95053442,035
Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County9132167,031,300
Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County9135043,886,300
Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County9135124,789,500
Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County9135422,595,700
Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County9135540,079,300
Santa ClaritaLos Angeles County91387128,268,000
Santa Clarita, Stevenson RanchLos Angeles County9138197,468,900
Santa CruzSanta Cruz County950644,857,960
Santa Fe Springs, South Whittier, WhittierLos Angeles County9060514,638,500
Santa MargaritaSan Luis Obispo County934531,613,000,000
Santa MariaSan Luis Obispo County, Santa Barbara County9345870,895,000
Santa MonicaLos Angeles County904012,199,170
Santa MonicaLos Angeles County904033,697,300
Santa MonicaLos Angeles County904045,159,380
Santa RosaSonoma County9540153,417,700
Santa RosaSonoma County9540514,183,900
Santa RosaSonoma County9540999,389,500
Santa Susana, Simi ValleyVentura County9306385,340,800
Santa YnezSanta Barbara County93460319,600,000
ScotiaHumboldt County9556586,153,900
Sea RanchSonoma County9549741,841,500
Seal BeachOrange County90743214,434
Searles ValleySan Bernardino County93562102,433,000
SeeleyImperial County9227318,009,000
ShandonKern County, Monterey County, San Luis Obispo County93461917,506,000
ShastaShasta County96087202,673,000
Shaver LakeFresno County93664496,537,000
Shelter CoveHumboldt County, Mendocino County95589483,495,000
SheridanPlacer County9568144,663,100
ShingleShasta County96088408,068,000
ShoshoneInyo County92384362,659,000
Shoshone, TecopaInyo County92389356,690,000
Sierra CitySierra County96125256,198,000
Sierra MadreLos Angeles County910247,646,970
SierravilleSierra County96126229,754,000
Silver City, Three RiversTulare County93271983,445,000
Silver LakesSan Bernardino County92342273,172,000
Simi Valley, Thousand OaksVentura County9306581,956,200
Simi Valley, Thousand Oaks, Westlake VillageLos Angeles County, Ventura County9136250,808,100
SmartsvilleNevada County, Yuba County95977101,351,000
Smith RiverDel Norte County95567162,007,000
SoledadMonterey County93960528,420,000
SoulsbyvilleTuolumne County953726,937,460
Soulsbyville, Tuolumne CityTuolumne County95379139,518,000
South Dos PalosMerced County936652,178,980
South Lake TahoeEl Dorado County96150320,034,000
South San Jose Hills, Valinda, West CovinaLos Angeles County917929,950,710
South Whittier, WhittierLos Angeles County906029,610,150
SpreckelsMonterey County93962316,378
Squaw ValleyFresno County9364182,691,000
Squaw ValleyFresno County93675204,126,000
StevinsonMerced County95374120,615,000
Stinson BeachMarin County9497018,019,800
Stirling CityButte County9597816,390,500
StocktonSan Joaquin County952022,791,930
StocktonSan Joaquin County9520315,979,400
StocktonSan Joaquin County9520921,707,600
StocktonSan Joaquin County9521017,148,400
StocktonSan Joaquin County95211391,981
StocktonContra Costa County, San Joaquin County95219147,276,000
StratfordKings County93266144,335,000
StrawberryTuolumne County953757,889,390
SultanaTulare County93666968,551
SummerlandSanta Barbara County930671,526,380
Sunset BeachOrange County90742478,557
SutterSutter County95982114,902,000
Sutter, Yuba CitySutter County95993221,500,000
Tahoe VistaPlacer County961483,521,560
TahomaPlacer County9614131,061,000
TahomaEl Dorado County, Placer County9614252,338,500
TehamaTehama County960902,661,000
TemeculaRiverside County9259142,661,100
TemeculaRiverside County92592251,823,000
Terra BellaTulare County93270160,064,000
ThorntonSan Joaquin County9568670,581,600
Thousand OaksVentura County9136037,627,000
TiptonTulare County93272216,931,000
TorranceLos Angeles County9050313,719,600
TorranceLos Angeles County9050515,007,300
TracySan Joaquin County9537619,775,200
TracyAlameda County, San Joaquin County95377279,848,000
TranquillityFresno County9366887,172,800
TraverTulare County936732,154,160
Tres PinosSan Benito County95075240,884,000
Trinity VillageTrinity County95563155,965,000
TupmanKern County932761,774,190
TwainPlumas County9598485,944,000
Twentynine PalmsRiverside County, San Bernardino County922773,612,970,000
Twentynine PalmsSan Bernardino County922782,073,330
UplandSan Bernardino County9178623,187,600
VallecitoCalaveras County9525128,468,000
VallejoSolano County9459015,395,900
VallejoSolano County9459210,954,000
Vandenberg AFBSanta Barbara County93437100,489,000
VinaTehama County96092127,913,000
VisaliaTulare County93277103,537,000
WallaceCalaveras County9525414,269,500
Walnut GroveSacramento County956805,206,960
Walnut GroveSacramento County, Solano County95690148,353,000
WashingtonNevada County9598621,257,300
WaterfordStanislaus County95386219,848,000
WeottHumboldt County955711,957,030
West PointCalaveras County95255115,518,000
West SacramentoYolo County9560510,099,900
West SacramentoYolo County95691107,541,000
WestleyStanislaus County95387300,157,000
WestmorlandImperial County9228136,940,500
WheatlandSutter County, Yuba County95692140,537,000
WhittierLos Angeles County906038,469,080
WilliamsColusa County95987866,929,000
Willow CreekHumboldt County95573311,512,000
WilsoniaFresno County, Tulare County9363354,295,000
WiltonSacramento County95693162,732,000
WinterhavenImperial County922831,925,980,000
WintersSolano County, Yolo County95694386,440,000
WoodbridgeSan Joaquin County952588,347,500
YoloYolo County95697600,030
YountvilleNapa County945997,593,850
YrekaSiskiyou County96097493,972,000
Yuba CitySutter County95991105,482,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top