Florida ZIP Codes – List of All ZIP Codes in the State of Florida

What Are All The Zip Codes For Florida?

Florida (also known as the Sunshine State, due to its year-round warm weather) is a state in the southeastern region of the United States, bordered to the west by the Gulf of Mexico and to the north by Alabama and Georgia. It is the 22nd most extensive (65,706.70 sq. mi), the 3rd most populous (21,477,000 people), and the 8th most densely populated of the 50 United States. The state capital is Tallahassee but Florida’s biggest city is Jacksonville.

Florida is a U.S. state located on the southeastern coast of the United States, almost all of its 67 counties are on a peninsula extending about 1,200 miles into the Atlantic Ocean. Every place needs a ZIP code, but they are especially important in Florida. The codes can be used to identify many places, including cities, addresses, streets, and more. They are also used for mail delivery. Below are all of the Florida ZIP codes and their corresponding city names, counties, and Land area.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
Acacia Villas, Cloud Lake, Glen Ridge, Gun Club Estates, Lake Clarke Shores, Palm Springs village, Pine Air, West Palm Beach, WestgatePalm Beach County3340623,037,500
Acacia Villas, Greenacres, Haverhill, Palm Springs village, Royal Palm EstatesPalm Beach County3341519,160,300
AlachuaAlachua County326161,661,310
Alachua, GainesvilleAlachua County32653101,180,000
Alachua, High Springs, La CrosseAlachua County32615359,200,000
Alachua, High Springs, Newberry, Spring RidgeAlachua County, Columbia County, Gilchrist County32643303,297,000
AlafayaOrange County3282855,345,200
AlafayaOrange County3283126,076,000
Alafaya, Goldenrod, Union Park, UniversityOrange County3281729,067,900
Alafaya, OrlandoOrange County3282925,394,800
Alafaya, Rio Pinar, Union ParkOrange County3282574,610,000
Alafaya, UniversityOrange County3282624,937,200
AlfordJackson County, Washington County32420135,550,000
Alford, Cottondale, Jacob CityJackson County, Washington County32431275,073,000
Allen, Berrydale, Brownsdale, Chumuckla, Cobb, Dixonville, Fidelis, Jay, Mount Carmel, Pine LevelSanta Rosa County32565597,478,000
Allen, Berrydale, Milton, Munson, Point Baker, Roeville, Springhill, WhitfieldSanta Rosa County32570827,208,000
Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Eatonville, Fern Park, Maitland, Winter ParkOrange County, Seminole County3275118,200,300
Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Fern ParkSeminole County3270114,544,800
Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Fern ParkSeminole County327303,072,750
Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Fern Park, Longwood, Winter SpringsSeminole County3270725,104,500
Altamonte Springs, Forest CitySeminole County3271422,114,200
AlthaCalhoun County32421355,442,000
Altoona, Pittman, UmatillaLake County, Marion County32702146,193,000
Alturas, Bartow, Eagle Lake, Highland City, Homeland, Mulberry, Winter HavenPolk County33830329,298,000
Alturas, Crooked Lake Park, Dundee, Lake Wales, Waverly, Winter HavenPolk County33859117,346,000
Alturas, Fort MeadePolk County33841411,999,000
Alva, Charleston Park, Lehigh Acres, OlgaLee County33920159,436,000
Andrews, Chiefland, Manatee Road, Otter CreekLevy County32626528,693,000
Andrews, Fanning Springs, Manatee Road, TrentonGilchrist County, Levy County32693532,129,000
Anna MariaManatee County342161,989,200
ApalachicolaFranklin County32320103,355,000
Apollo Beach, Brandon, Gibsonton, Palm River-Clair Mel, Progress Village, RiverviewHillsborough County3357855,818,100
Apollo Beach, Gibsonton, RiverviewHillsborough County3353432,021,700
Apollo Beach, Gibsonton, RuskinHillsborough County3357240,777,700
Apollo Beach, Riverview, Sun City CenterHillsborough County3357345,694,200
Apollo Beach, Ruskin, Sun City CenterHillsborough County33570102,045,000
Apopka, Clarcona, Forest City, Lockhart, Ocoee, Paradise Heights, South Apopka, ZellwoodOrange County, Seminole County32703131,479,000
Apopka, Mount Plymouth, SorrentoLake County, Orange County32776111,853,000
Apopka, ZellwoodOrange County32712154,470,000
Apopka, ZellwoodOrange County327988,039,420
Arcadia, North Port, Southeast ArcadiaDeSoto County, Sarasota County342661,679,870,000
Archer, East Bronson, NewberryAlachua County, Levy County32618235,406,000
AripekaPasco County34679341,842
Aripeka, Bayonet Point, Heritage Pines, Hudson, Shady HillsPasco County3466783,491,400
Aripeka, Bayport, Hernando Beach, North Weeki Wachee, Pine Island, Spring Hill, Weeki Wachee, Weeki Wachee GardensHernando County3460766,437,200
Asbury Lake, Green Cove Springs, Penney FarmsClay County, Putnam County32043525,112,000
Asbury Lake, Lakeside, Middleburg, Oakleaf PlantationClay County32068261,822,000
AstatulaLake County3470545,974,900
Astatula, Clermont, Ferndale, Groveland, MinneolaLake County3471585,967,400
Astatula, Eustis, Leesburg, Mount Dora, TavaresLake County3277864,978,300
AstorLake County, Volusia County32102163,030,000
Atlantic Beach, JacksonvilleDuval County3223326,394,300
Atlantis, Boynton Beach, Hypoluxo, Lantana, Manalapan, San Castle, Seminole ManorPalm Beach County3346222,711,300
Atlantis, Greenacres, Kenwood EstatesPalm Beach County3346327,825,300
Atlantis, Kenwood Estates, Lake Worth, Lakewood Gardens, Lantana, Palm Springs villagePalm Beach County3346118,764,800
Auburndale, Bartow, Cypress Gardens, Eagle Lake, Inwood, Jan Phyl Village, Wahneta, Winter HavenPolk County33880110,405,000
Auburndale, Fussels Corner, Inwood, Lakeland, Winter HavenPolk County3382380,584,500
Auburndale, Inwood, Lake Alfred, Lake Hamilton, Winter HavenPolk County3388156,599,800
Auburndale, Lake Alfred, Winter HavenPolk County3385047,641,000
Auburndale, Lakeland, Polk CityPolk County33868431,401,000
Aucilla, Lamont, Lloyd, Monticello, Wacissa, WaukeenahJefferson County323441,334,410,000
Avalon, Bagdad, Dickerson City, East Milton, Garcon Point, Harold, Milton, Mulat, Pea RidgeSanta Rosa County32583374,125,000
Aventura, Golden Beach, North Miami Beach, North Miami, Ojus, Sunny Isles BeachMiami-Dade County3316011,005,200
Aventura, OjusMiami-Dade County331808,824,990
Avon Park, Lemon GroveHardee County, Highlands County, Polk County33825326,613,000
Azalea Park, OrlandoOrange County3280720,960,400
Azalea Park, OrlandoOrange County3282234,432,200
Babson Park, Frostproof, Hillcrest HeightsPolk County3382778,481,600
BagdadSanta Rosa County32530127,323
Bal Harbour village, Bay Harbor Islands, Indian Creek village, Miami Shores village, SurfsideMiami-Dade County331544,615,480
Baldwin, JacksonvilleDuval County32220158,902,000
Baldwin, JacksonvilleBaker County, Clay County, Duval County, Nassau County32234335,455,000
Balm, RiverviewHillsborough County335031,673,640
Balm, RiverviewHillsborough County3357955,263,500
Balm, Riverview, Ruskin, Sun City Center, WimaumaHillsborough County, Manatee County33598280,288,000
Bardmoor, Pinellas Park, SeminolePinellas County3377714,892,700
BascomJackson County32423169,420,000
Bay Hill, Bay Lake, Doctor Phillips, Horizon West, Lake Buena VistaOrange County3283640,466,800
Bay Hill, Doctor Phillips, Lake Butler, Orlando, Tangelo ParkOrange County3281953,337,900
Bay Lake, Celebration, Four CornersOrange County, Osceola County34747114,727,000
Bay Lake, Four Corners, Horizon West, Lake Butler, Oakland, Ocoee, Tildenville, Winter GardenLake County, Orange County34787178,583,000
Bay Lake, Lake Buena VistaOrange County3283052,632,800
Bay PinesPinellas County337441,494,400
Bay Pines, Madeira Beach, North Redington Beach, Redington Beach, Redington Shores, SeminolePinellas County337088,834,920
Bay Pines, SeminolePinellas County3377213,449,400
Bayonet Point, Jasmine Estates, New Port Richey, New Port Richey East, Port RicheyPasco County3466840,195,900
Bayshore Gardens, Bradenton, Cortez, Longboat Key, South BradentonManatee County3421023,785,000
Bayshore Gardens, South BradentonManatee County3420716,020,300
Bayshore Gardens, West SamosetManatee County3420340,880,100
Beacon Square, Elfers, Holiday, Key VistaPasco County3469121,316,000
Beacon Square, Elfers, New Port Richey, Port RicheyPasco County3465222,144,200
Bear Creek, Gulfport, South Pasadena, St. Pete Beach, St. PetersburgPinellas County3370713,640,900
Bee Ridge, Sarasota Springs, South Gate RidgeSarasota County3423315,915,100
BellGilchrist County32619306,167,000
Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, Fleming Island, Jacksonville, Lakeside, Oakleaf Plantation, Orange ParkClay County, Duval County3207342,522,800
Belle Glade, South BayPalm Beach County33430294,583,000
Belle Isle, Conway, Edgewood, Holden Heights, OrlandoOrange County3280617,250,400
Belle Isle, Conway, OrlandoOrange County3281222,258,100
Belle Isle, Edgewood, Oak Ridge, Orlando, Pine Castle, Sky LakeOrange County3280926,878,200
Belleair Beach, Belleair ShorePinellas County337861,392,880
Belleair Bluffs, Belleair, Harbor Bluffs, LargoPinellas County3377013,425,600
Belleair, Clearwater, LargoPinellas County3375618,740,100
BelleviewMarion County3442064,968,700
BellviewEscambia County325093,309,350
BellviewEscambia County32526150,639,000
Bellview, Brent, Goulding, Pensacola, Warrington, West PensacolaEscambia County3250535,100,800
Beverly Beach, Flagler Beach, Palm CoastFlagler County, Volusia County3213648,871,100
Beverly Hills, Black Diamond, Citrus Springs, Pine RidgeCitrus County3446564,771,100
Big Coppitt Key, Key West, Stock IslandMonroe County3304047,890,800
Big Pine KeyMonroe County3304338,421,900
Biscayne Park village, Golden Glades, Miami Shores village, North MiamiMiami-Dade County3316114,161,700
BithloOrange County3282039,080,400
Bithlo, WedgefieldOrange County3283390,337,700
Black Diamond, Citrus Hills, Homosassa Springs, Lecanto, Pine Ridge, Sugarmill WoodsCitrus County34461124,675,000
Black Hammock, Oviedo, Winter SpringsSeminole County32765101,294,000
Bloomingdale, Brandon, RiverviewHillsborough County3351141,143,900
Bloomingdale, Brandon, ValricoHillsborough County3359630,255,600
BlountsCalhoun County32424405,469,000
Boca RatonPalm Beach County3343123,034,400
Boca RatonPalm Beach County3343212,416,500
Boca RatonPalm Beach County3343324,575,100
Boca RatonPalm Beach County3343417,221,900
Boca RatonPalm Beach County3348614,145,900
Boca RatonPalm Beach County3349624,076,400
Boca Raton, Boynton Beach, Delray BeachPalm Beach County3344520,778,700
Boca Raton, Delray BeachPalm Beach County3344413,017,000
Boca Raton, Highland BeachPalm Beach County3348716,951,800
Bokeelia, Pine Island Center, Pineland, St. James CityLee County3392242,034,400
Bonifay, Esto, NomaHolmes County, Washington County32425694,837,000
Bonita SpringsCollier County, Lee County3411040,397,600
Bonita Springs, EsteroLee County33928186,910,000
Bonita Springs, EsteroCollier County, Lee County3413429,870,800
Bonita Springs, EsteroLee County3413594,660,800
Bonita Springs, Fort Myers BeachLee County3393128,259,400
Bonita Springs, Island Walk, VineyardsCollier County, Lee County3411959,113,800
Boulevard Gardens, Dania Beach, Davie, Fort Lauderdale, Hollywood, Lauderhill, Plantation, Washington ParkBroward County3331229,591,400
Boulevard Gardens, Fort Lauderdale, Franklin Park, Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderhill, Oakland Park, Plantation, Roosevelt Gardens, Washington Park, Wilton ManorsBroward County3331126,797,800
Bowling Green, Fort Green, Fort Green SpringsHardee County, Manatee County, Polk County33834466,414,000
Boynton BeachPalm Beach County3342615,890,400
Boynton Beach, Briny Breezes, Ocean RidgePalm Beach County3343517,040,500
Boynton Beach, Delray Beach, Gulf StreamPalm Beach County3348310,172,300
Boynton Beach, Golf villagePalm Beach County3343630,333,800
Bradenton Beach, CortezManatee County342151,141,990
Bradenton Beach, Holmes BeachManatee County342175,675,890
Bradenton, Samoset, South Bradenton, West SamosetManatee County3420841,881,600
Bradenton, South Bradenton, West BradentonManatee County3420516,797,200
Bradenton, West BradentonManatee County3420932,616,400
Bradley Junction, Brewster, Fuller Heights, Mulberry, Willow OakPolk County33860302,549,000
BrandonHillsborough County3351019,232,200
Brandon, Dover, Thonotosassa, ValricoHillsborough County3352780,466,400
Brandon, East Lake-Orient Park, Mango, Seffner, ThonotosassaHillsborough County3358455,407,600
Brandon, East Lake-Orient Park, Palm River-Clair Mel, Progress Village, TampaHillsborough County3361968,869,900
Brandon, ValricoHillsborough County3359426,901,800
BranfordDixie County, Gilchrist County, Lafayette County, Suwannee County32008357,646,000
Brent, Ferry Pass, Goulding, PensacolaEscambia County3250331,858,600
Brent, Ferry Pass, PensacolaEscambia County3250427,709,300
Brent, Goulding, Pensacola, West PensacolaEscambia County325019,852,970
Bristol, Lake Mystic, SumatraFranklin County, Liberty County323211,053,230,000
Broadview Park, Davie, Fort Lauderdale, Lauderhill, PlantationBroward County3331724,775,700
Bronson, East BronsonLevy County32621190,013,000
Brooker, La CrosseAlachua County, Bradford County32622157,649,000
Brookridge, High Point, North Weeki Wachee, Spring Hill, Weeki Wachee, WisconHernando County34613138,044,000
Brooksville, Garden Grove, Masaryk, South Brooksville, Spring HillHernando County3460491,998,000
Brooksville, Hill ‘n Dale, Istachatta, Lake Lindsey, North Brooksville, South Brooksville, Spring Hill, Spring Lake, WisconHernando County34601315,305,000
Brownsville, Gladeview, Hialeah, Miami, Pinewood, West Little River, WestviewMiami-Dade County3314718,772,200
Brownsville, Hialeah, Miami, Miami SpringsMiami-Dade County3314218,323,100
Buckhead Ridge, Cypress Quarters, Okeechobee, Taylor CreekGlades County, Highlands County, Martin County, Okeechobee County349741,040,060,000
Buckingham, Fort Myers, Fort Myers Shores, Lehigh Acres, Olga, TiceLee County33905108,833,000
Buckingham, Fort Myers, Lehigh AcresLee County3397143,601,500
Buenaventura Lakes, KissimmeeOsceola County3474317,980,900
Buenaventura Lakes, Kissimmee, St. CloudOsceola County3474485,965,200
Bunnell, Daytona Beach, Holly Hill, Ormond BeachFlagler County, Volusia County32174319,657,000
Bunnell, Palm CoastFlagler County32110682,769,000
Bunnell, Palm CoastFlagler County3216486,384,200
Burnt Store Marina, Cape Coral, Matlacha, Matlacha Isles-Matlacha ShoresLee County33993158,361,000
Burnt Store Marina, Cape Coral, Punta GordaCharlotte County, Lee County33955139,950,000
BushnellSumter County33513233,162,000
Butler Beach, Crescent Beach, Marineland, St. Augustine Beach, St. AugustineSt. Johns County3208040,288,900
Cabana Colony, Jupiter, North Palm Beach village, Palm Beach Gardens, Riviera BeachPalm Beach County3341029,529,600
Callahan, Hilliard, Nassau Village-RatliffNassau County32011449,325,000
Callaway, Lynn Haven, Panama City, Parker, SpringfieldBay County32404333,647,000
Campbell, KissimmeeOsceola County34746110,879,000
Campbell, PoincianaOsceola County3475885,329,600
CampbelltonJackson County32426125,727,000
Canal PointMartin County, Palm Beach County3343854,656,500
Canal Point, PahokeePalm Beach County3347668,022,800
Cape CanaveralBrevard County3292010,494,800
Cape Canaveral, Cocoa BeachBrevard County3293113,461,000
Cape CoralLee County3390425,192,100
Cape CoralLee County3391457,545,200
Cape Coral, Fort Myers, Lochmoor Waterway EstatesLee County3399024,293,100
Cape Coral, Fort Myers, Lochmoor Waterway Estates, North Fort Myers, Palmona ParkLee County3390332,509,000
Cape Coral, Matlacha Isles-Matlacha ShoresLee County3399136,640,300
Cape Coral, North Fort MyersLee County3390946,519,700
Captiva, SanibelLee County3392418,624,500
CarrabelleFranklin County32322186,098,000
Carrabelle, EastpointFranklin County32328290,752,000
Carrollwood, Egypt Lake-Leto, Lake Magdalene, Northdale, TampaHillsborough County3361822,435,900
Carrollwood, Lake Magdalene, Tampa, UniversityHillsborough County3361226,462,500
Carrollwood, NorthdaleHillsborough County3362423,241,700
CaryvilleWashington County32427117,728,000
Casselberry, Goldenrod, Winter ParkOrange County, Seminole County3279231,832,900
Casselberry, Longwood, Oviedo, Winter SpringsSeminole County3270847,748,600
Cedar Grove, Lynn Haven, Panama City, Pretty Bayou, SpringfieldBay County3240549,186,700
Cedar Grove, Panama City, SpringfieldBay County3240127,701,500
Cedar KeyLevy County32625219,472,000
Center Hill, Ridge Manor, WebsterHernando County, Pasco County, Sumter County33597340,424,000
Center Hill, WildwoodSumter County33514128,927,000
CenturyEscambia County32535185,586,000
Charlotte Harbor, Port CharlotteCharlotte County3395228,556,500
Charlotte Harbor, Port CharlotteCharlotte County3398023,806,300
Charlotte Park, Cleveland, Punta Gorda, SolanaCharlotte County3395058,075,400
ChattahoocheeGadsden County32324181,179,000
Cheval, Keystone, Land O’ Lakes, Lutz, Northdale, OdessaHillsborough County, Pasco County3355845,011,000
Cheval, Lake Magdalene, Land O’ Lakes, Lutz, NorthdaleHillsborough County, Pasco County3354820,225,500
Chipley, WausauWashington County32428726,836,000
ChokoloskeeCollier County341381,724,910
ChristmasOrange County32709302,327,000
Chuluota, OviedoSeminole County32766113,408,000
Chumuckla, Florida, Pace, Pea Ridge, WallaceSanta Rosa County32571269,389,000
Cinco Bayou, Fort Walton Beach, Mary Esther, WrightOkaloosa County3254833,659,100
Citrus Hills, Hernando, Inverness, Inverness Highlands NorthCitrus County3445353,066,900
Citrus Hills, Hernando, Lecanto, Pine RidgeCitrus County34442113,419,000
Citrus Park, Keystone, Northdale, OdessaHillsborough County, Pasco County3355694,850,300
Citrus Park, NorthdaleHillsborough County3362523,694,600
Citrus Springs, Hernando, Pine RidgeCitrus County3443463,610,500
Citrus Springs, Pine RidgeCitrus County3443386,572,100
Citrus Springs, Pine RidgeCitrus County34445148,714
Clarcona, Eatonville, Fairview Shores, Lockhart, Maitland, Orlando, Pine HillsOrange County3281023,939,400
Clarcona, Gotha, Lake Butler, Ocoee, Paradise Heights, Winter GardenOrange County3476141,030,900
Clarcona, Ocoee, Orlovista, Pine HillsOrange County3281829,868,900
ClearwaterPinellas County3376510,644,800
ClearwaterPinellas County337675,141,180
Clearwater, DunedinPinellas County3375513,906,300
Clearwater, Dunedin, GreenbriarPinellas County337638,991,790
Clearwater, Dunedin, Oldsmar, Safety HarborPinellas County3376113,770,200
Clearwater, Largo, Pinellas ParkPinellas County3376417,247,400
Clearwater, Oldsmar, Safety HarborPinellas County3469513,745,300
Clearwater, Safety HarborPinellas County3375914,006,900
Clermont, Groveland, Leesburg, MascotteLake County34736322,391,000
Clermont, Groveland, MinneolaLake County34711108,357,000
ClevelandCharlotte County339821,133,890,000
Clewiston, Harlem, Lake Harbor, Montura, PioneerHendry County, Palm Beach County334401,703,690,000
Cocoa, Cocoa WestBrevard County3292214,242,800
Cocoa, Cocoa West, Rockledge, SharpesBrevard County32926131,398,000
Coconut CreekBroward County330668,240,040
Coconut Creek, Coral Springs, Deerfield Beach, Hillsboro PinesBroward County3307322,026,000
Coconut Creek, Coral Springs, MargateBroward County3306323,034,500
Coconut Creek, Coral Springs, ParklandBroward County3306727,515,000
ColemanSumter County335215,132,740
Coleman, Lake PanasoffkeeSumter County33538241,659,000
Coleman, The Villages, WildwoodSumter County34785193,889,000
Coleman, WildwoodSumter County3358544,358,800
Combee Settlement, Crystal Lake, Fussels Corner, LakelandPolk County3380149,458,200
ConnertonPasco County3463735,630,500
Connerton, Land O’ LakesPasco County3463969,578,000
Cooper City, DavieBroward County3332824,345,800
Cooper City, Davie, Hollywood, Pembroke PinesBroward County3302427,799,400
Cooper City, Davie, Pembroke Pines, Southwest RanchesBroward County3333026,582,700
Cooper City, Pembroke PinesBroward County3302611,734,400
Coral Gables, Coral Terrace, Glenvar Heights, Islandia, Olympia Heights, South Miami, West Miami, WestchesterMiami-Dade County3315519,113,800
Coral Gables, Cutler Bay, Kendall, Palmetto Bay village, Palmetto Estates, Richmond Heights, South Miami Heights, West PerrineMiami-Dade County3315738,383,400
Coral Gables, Glenvar Heights, Kendall, Olympia Heights, Pinecrest village, South MiamiMiami-Dade County3314320,447,800
Coral Gables, Kendall, Pinecrest village, South MiamiMiami-Dade County3315635,149,300
Coral Gables, MiamiMiami-Dade County3313310,817,700
Coral Gables, MiamiMiami-Dade County3313413,491,400
Coral Gables, MiamiMiami-Dade County331355,584,970
Coral Gables, MiamiMiami-Dade County331468,056,010
Coral Gables, Palmetto Bay villageMiami-Dade County331587,232,210
Coral SpringsBroward County3306521,566,800
Coral SpringsBroward County3307119,942,100
Coral Springs, ParklandBroward County3307632,019,600
Coral Terrace, Fountainebleau, Miami, West Miami, WestchesterMiami-Dade County331448,015,180
Cottondale, MariannaJackson County32448478,655,000
Country Club, Hialeah, Miami Gardens, Miami Lakes, Opa-lockaMiami-Dade County3301415,879,100
Country Club, Palm Springs NorthMiami-Dade County3301515,086,400
Country Walk, Kendale Lakes, Kendall, Richmond Heights, The Crossings, The Hammocks, Three LakesMiami-Dade County3318632,730,300
Country Walk, Kendall West, The HammocksMiami-Dade County3319663,441,300
CrawfordvilleLeon County, Wakulla County32327598,818,000
Crescent City, WelakaPutnam County32112137,196,000
CrestviewOkaloosa County32536120,640,000
CrestviewOkaloosa County, Walton County32539315,032,000
Cross CityDixie County32628268,152,000
Crystal RiverCitrus County34428176,019,000
Crystal River, Homosassa Springs, LecantoCitrus County34429104,676,000
Crystal Springs, Pasadena Hills, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills NorthHillsborough County, Pasco County3354090,751,500
Cudjoe KeyMonroe County3304266,082,800
Cutler Bay, Goulds, PrincetonMiami-Dade County331904,618,380
Cutler Bay, Goulds, South Miami HeightsMiami-Dade County3318914,356,800
Cypress Gardens, Dundee, Lake Wales, Winter HavenPolk County3388451,900,000
Cypress Lake, Fort Myers, McGregor, Whiskey CreekLee County3391923,326,500
Cypress Quarters, Okeechobee, Yeehaw JunctionOkeechobee County, Osceola County, St. Lucie County349722,355,900,000
Dade City, Dade City North, Lacoochee, Ridge Manor, TrilbyHernando County, Pasco County33523306,536,000
Dade City, Dade City North, Pasadena Hills, San Antonio, St. LeoPasco County33525301,661,000
Dania Beach, Davie, HollywoodBroward County3331421,523,400
Dania Beach, Fort LauderdaleBroward County3331513,558,100
Dania Beach, Fort Lauderdale, HollywoodBroward County3300414,763,300
Dania Beach, Fort Lauderdale, HollywoodBroward County3331613,105,000
Davenport, Dundee, Grenelefe, Haines City, Lake Alfred, Lake Hamilton, Poinciana, Winter HavenPolk County33844258,511,000
Davenport, Haines City, Loughman, PoincianaPolk County33837132,758,000
Davie, Pembroke Pines, Southwest Ranches, WestonBroward County3333132,266,100
Davie, PlantationBroward County3332423,850,200
Davie, Plantation, SunriseBroward County3332524,787,800
Davie, Sunrise, WestonBroward County3332625,001,100
Day, MayoLafayette County32066717,173,000
Daytona BeachVolusia County3211443,833,600
Daytona BeachVolusia County32124116,944,000
Daytona Beach Shores, New Smyrna Beach, Ponce Inlet, Port OrangeVolusia County3212741,073,600
Daytona Beach, Daytona Beach Shores, Port Orange, South DaytonaVolusia County3211810,970,600
Daytona Beach, Holly Hill, Ormond BeachVolusia County3211729,288,300
Daytona Beach, Port Orange, South DaytonaVolusia County3211920,272,500
Daytona Beach, Port Orange, South DaytonaVolusia County3212919,276,400
De Funiak SpringsWalton County32433670,643,000
De Funiak Springs, FreeportWalton County32435334,763,000
De Leon SpringsVolusia County32130239,115,000
De Leon Springs, DeLand, DeLand Southwest, Lake Mack-Forest Hills, West DeLandLake County, Volusia County32720162,603,000
DeBary, Deltona, Orange CityVolusia County3271353,532,000
DeBary, Orange CityVolusia County3276343,504,900
Deerfield BeachBroward County3344217,390,300
Deerfield Beach, Lighthouse Point, Pompano BeachBroward County3306427,098,200
Deerfield Beach, Pompano BeachBroward County3344112,539,400
DeLand, North DeLandVolusia County32724245,556,000
Delray BeachPalm Beach County3348415,938,900
DeltonaVolusia County3272559,335,700
DeltonaVolusia County32764234,920,000
Deltona, Lake HelenVolusia County3273866,976,200
Deltona, Lake HelenVolusia County3274434,762,100
Desoto Lakes, Fruitville, Kensington Park, The MeadowsSarasota County3423516,958,900
Desoto Lakes, North Sarasota, SarasotaSarasota County3423417,209,900
DestinOkaloosa County3254130,076,000
DoralMiami-Dade County3312215,358,600
Doral, Fountainebleau, MiamiMiami-Dade County3312612,970,300
Doral, Fountainebleau, SweetwaterMiami-Dade County3317216,952,700
Doral, MedleyMiami-Dade County33178143,989,000
Doral, Medley, Miami Springs, Virginia Gardens villageMiami-Dade County3316624,285,900
Duck Key, Key Colony Beach, MarathonMonroe County3305023,533,900
Dundee, Highland Park village, Lake WalesPolk County33898789,434,000
Dundee, Lake HamiltonPolk County3383815,163,100
Dundee, Lake Wales, WaverlyPolk County338775,932,090
Dunedin, East Lake, Oldsmar, Palm Harbor, Tarpon SpringsPinellas County3468416,929,900
Dunedin, Greenbriar, Palm HarborPinellas County3469826,456,100
Dunedin, Palm Harbor, Tarpon SpringsPinellas County3468327,412,900
DunnellonMarion County34432280,141,000
Dunnellon, InglisLevy County, Marion County34431283,085,000
Eagle Lake, Winter HavenPolk County338397,412,580
East Lake, OldsmarPinellas County3467725,692,000
East Lake, OldsmarPinellas County3468533,717,900
East Lake, Palm Harbor, Tarpon SpringsPinellas County3468927,548,900
East Lake, Tarpon SpringsPinellas County3468840,141,100
East Lake-Orient Park, Mango, TampaHillsborough County3361046,243,600
East Lake-Orient Park, Tampa, Temple TerraceHillsborough County3361722,267,700
East Lake-Orient Park, Tampa, Temple TerraceHillsborough County3363720,111,200
East PalatkaPutnam County3213187,149,200
East Williston, Raleigh, Williston, Williston HighlandsLevy County, Marion County32696380,401,000
EbroBay County, Washington County3243791,121,800
EdgewaterVolusia County3213219,249,300
Edgewater, Glencoe, New Smyrna Beach, Ponce Inlet, Port Orange, Samsula-Spruce CreekVolusia County32168424,965,000
Edgewater, Oak HillVolusia County3214160,921,300
Edgewater, Oak HillVolusia County32759105,952,000
Edgewood, Holden Heights, Oak Ridge, Orlando, Pine CastleOrange County3283919,304,600
Eglin AFB, Lake Lorraine, ShalimarOkaloosa County3257911,277,300
Eglin AFB, ValparaisoOkaloosa County3254242,208,100
Egypt Lake-Leto, TampaHillsborough County3360419,279,500
Egypt Lake-Leto, TampaHillsborough County3361425,321,700
El Portal village, Gladeview, Miami, Miami Shores village, Pinewood, West Little RiverMiami-Dade County331509,060,980
El Portal village, Miami, Miami Shores villageMiami-Dade County3313810,921,700
Elfers, HolidayPasco County346909,717,290
Elfers, New Port Richey, New Port Richey EastPasco County3465327,960,000
Ellenton, Memphis, PalmettoManatee County34221142,298,000
Ellenton, PalmettoManatee County3422213,598,200
Englewood, Grove City, North Port, RotondaCharlotte County, Sarasota County3422433,553,100
Englewood, Manasota Key, North Port, South VeniceCharlotte County, Sarasota County3422373,932,800
Ensley, Ferry Pass, PensacolaEscambia County3251450,537,700
Ensley, GonzalezEscambia County3253425,144,400
Ensley, Gonzalez, MolinoEscambia County32533193,879,000
EsteroLee County339653,901,180
Estero, Fort Myers, Gateway, Lehigh AcresLee County33913266,273,000
Estero, San Carlos Park, Three OaksLee County3396719,648,000
EustisLake County327359,815,800
Eustis, Mount Dora, Pine LakesLake County32736272,952,000
Eustis, Mount Dora, Tangerine, Tavares, ZellwoodLake County, Orange County3275794,193,200
Eustis, Mount Dora, TavaresLake County3272631,640,100
Eustis, UmatillaLake County, Marion County32784234,879,000
EvergladesCollier County, Monroe County341412,898,300,000
Everglades, Plantation IslandCollier County341398,911,170
Everglades, Verona WalkCollier County34114523,119,000
Fairview Shores, Maitland, Orlando, Winter ParkOrange County3278920,183,700
Fairview Shores, OrlandoOrange County3280419,033,600
Feather Sound, Largo, Pinellas Park, South Highpoint, St. PetersburgPinellas County3376218,919,600
Fellsmere, Gifford, Sebastian, Vero Beach, Wabasso, Winter BeachIndian River County32967108,043,000
Fellsmere, Gifford, Vero Beach, Vero Beach South, West Vero CorridorIndian River County32966753,841,000
Fellsmere, Palm BayBrevard County, Indian River County32948684,184,000
Fellsmere, Roseland, Sebastian, WabassoIndian River County3295872,106,800
Fernandina Beach, YuleeNassau County32034146,830,000
Fernandina Beach, YuleeNassau County32097343,982,000
Ferndale, Minneola, MontverdeLake County3475623,759,800
Fish HawkHillsborough County33547370,617,000
Fish Hawk, RiverviewHillsborough County3356937,623,600
Fisher Island, Miami Beach, MiamiMiami-Dade County33109805,729
Five Points, Lake City, WaterColumbia County32055485,796,000
Flagler Estates, HastingsSt. Johns County32145239,316,000
Fleming IslandClay County3200340,991,800
Floral CityCitrus County34436146,342,000
Florida City, HomesteadMiami-Dade County, Monroe County33034723,689,000
Florida City, HomesteadMiami-Dade County3303553,791,000
Florida Ridge, Vero Beach SouthIndian River County3296231,743,200
Florida Ridge, Vero Beach SouthIndian River County3296868,083,100
Forest City, Wekiwa SpringsSeminole County3277948,738,400
Fort Denaud, LaBelle, Port LaBelleGlades County, Hendry County33935882,837,000
Fort LauderdaleBroward County333016,496,540
Fort LauderdaleBroward County333048,246,800
Fort Lauderdale, Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderhill, North Lauderdale, Sunrise, TamaracBroward County3331918,026,900
Fort Lauderdale, Lauderdale Lakes, North Lauderdale, Oakland Park, TamaracBroward County3330924,705,600
Fort Lauderdale, Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, Oakland Park, Sea Ranch Lakes villageBroward County3330811,781,100
Fort Lauderdale, Lazy Lake village, Wilton ManorsBroward County333055,701,040
Fort Lauderdale, Oakland Park, Wilton ManorsBroward County333062,191,180
Fort Lauderdale, Oakland Park, Wilton ManorsBroward County3333412,401,500
Fort Meade, HomelandPolk County338472,809,200
Fort MyersLee County3390116,603,900
Fort MyersLee County3391626,532,700
Fort Myers Beach, Harlem Heights, Iona, Punta Rassa, San Carlos ParkLee County3390883,658,800
Fort Myers, North Fort Myers, Suncoast EstatesCharlotte County, Lee County33917143,190,000
Fort Myers, Page Park, Pine Manor, VillasLee County3390718,222,100
Fort Myers, San Carlos Park, VillasLee County3391255,143,200
Fort Myers, VillasLee County3396622,697,500
Fort PierceSt. Lucie County3494924,391,000
Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce NorthSt. Lucie County3495013,273,400
Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce North, Fort Pierce SouthSt. Lucie County3494724,860,300
Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce North, Lakewood Park, St. Lucie VillageSt. Lucie County3494637,867,500
Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce South, Indian River Estates, Port St. Lucie, White CitySt. Lucie County3498243,550,000
Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce South, White CitySt. Lucie County3498126,745,500
Fort Pierce, Port St. LucieSt. Lucie County34945633,223,000
Fort Walton BeachOkaloosa County3254424,604,000
Fort Walton Beach, Ocean City, WrightOkaloosa County3254790,492,600
Fort WhiteColumbia County32038277,774,000
Fountainebleau, Sweetwater, University Park, WestchesterMiami-Dade County331747,983,870
Four CornersPolk County3389791,509,600
Four CornersLake County, Polk County34714279,590,000
Four Corners, LoughmanOsceola County, Polk County3389629,208,000
FreeportWalton County32439265,525,000
FrostproofPolk County33843264,723,000
Fruit CoveSt. Johns County32259141,641,000
Fruitland Park, Lady Lake, LeesburgLake County3473140,875,200
Fruitland Park, Lady Lake, The VillagesLake County, Sumter County3215982,279,700
Fruitland Park, Leesburg, Mascotte, Silver LakeLake County34748105,397,000
FruitvilleSarasota County34240176,704,000
Fruitville, Kensington Park, Sarasota, Sarasota SpringsSarasota County3423228,416,500
Fuller Heights, Highland City, Lakeland, Lakeland Highlands, Medulla, MulberryPolk County3381339,896,300
GainesvilleAlachua County3260111,726,500
GainesvilleAlachua County326033,545,200
GainesvilleAlachua County3260525,919,000
GainesvilleAlachua County3260644,273,300
GainesvilleAlachua County3260730,624,500
GainesvilleAlachua County32608101,000,000
GainesvilleAlachua County326122,117,660
GainesvilleAlachua County32641127,291,000
Gainesville, La Crosse, WaldoAlachua County32609290,843,000
Gardner, Lemon Grove, Zolfo SpringsHardee County33890625,470,000
GenevaSeminole County32732145,271,000
Gifford, Vero Beach, Vero Beach SouthIndian River County3296029,432,000
Glen St. MaryBaker County32040315,303,000
Golden GateCollier County3411624,765,000
Golden Glades, Miami Gardens, North Miami BeachMiami-Dade County3316917,856,600
Golden Glades, Miami Gardens, Opa-lockaMiami-Dade County3305422,731,800
Golden Glades, Miami Shores village, North Miami, PinewoodMiami-Dade County331689,532,400
Golden Glades, North Miami Beach, North MiamiMiami-Dade County3316213,454,500
Golden Glades, North Miami Beach, North MiamiMiami-Dade County331818,331,440
Golden Glades, North Miami, Opa-locka, Pinewood, WestviewMiami-Dade County3316710,734,900
Goodland, Marco IslandCollier County341403,446,850
Goodland, Marco IslandCollier County3414542,143,900
Gotha, Horizon West, Lake Butler, Ocoee, WindermereOrange County3478651,577,700
Gotha, OcoeeOrange County347345,760,090
Goulds, PrincetonMiami-Dade County3317034,119,900
Goulds, Richmond West, South Miami Heights, Three LakesMiami-Dade County3317732,437,100
GracevilleHolmes County, Jackson County32440270,459,000
Grand RidgeCalhoun County, Jackson County32442242,555,000
Grant-Valkaria, Malabar, MiccoBrevard County3294942,093,700
Grant-Valkaria, Malabar, Palm BayBrevard County3295046,207,500
Grant-Valkaria, MiccoBrevard County3297666,489,400
Grant-Valkaria, Palm BayBrevard County32909113,599,000
Greenacres, Lake Belvedere Estates, Royal Palm EstatesPalm Beach County3341318,951,900
Greenacres, Wellington villagePalm Beach County3346747,675,500
GreensboroGadsden County323308,722,780
GreenvilleJefferson County, Madison County, Taylor County32331753,108,000
GreenwoodJackson County32443152,870,000
GretnaGadsden County3233211,781,200
Gretna, QuincyGadsden County32351542,512,000
Gretna, QuincyGadsden County32352250,281,000
Groveland, Howey-in-the-Hills, YalahaLake County3473750,606,500
Gulf BreezeEscambia County, Santa Rosa County3256130,525,800
Gulf Gate Estates, Ridge Wood Heights, Sarasota, Siesta Key, South Gate Ridge, South Sarasota, VamoSarasota County3423124,426,300
Gulf Gate Estates, VamoSarasota County3423834,263,100
Gulfport, St. PetersburgPinellas County3371112,348,600
Hallandale Beach, HollywoodBroward County3301910,203,000
Hallandale Beach, Hollywood, Pembroke Park, West ParkBroward County3300913,168,800
HamptonBradford County3204460,371,300
Harbour HeightsCharlotte County3398327,555,100
HaroldOkaloosa County, Santa Rosa County32564236,176,000
Havana, MidwayGadsden County32333274,144,000
Haverhill, Plantation Mobile Home Park, Schall Circle, Stacey Street, West Palm BeachPalm Beach County3341717,391,800
Hawthorne, WaldoAlachua County, Putnam County32640541,029,000
Heathrow, Lake Mary, SanfordSeminole County3274657,156,500
HialeahMiami-Dade County3301011,178,700
HialeahMiami-Dade County3301215,185,000
Hialeah, Hialeah Gardens, Miami LakesMiami-Dade County3301611,338,600
Hialeah, Hialeah Gardens, Miami LakesMiami-Dade County3301850,488,500
Hialeah, Opa-locka, WestviewMiami-Dade County330139,874,420
Highland City, LakelandPolk County3381225,326,200
Hill ‘n Dale, Spring LakeHernando County34602172,285,000
HilliardNassau County32046499,969,000
Hillsboro Beach, Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, Pompano BeachBroward County330629,803,300
Hobe Sound, Jupiter Island, Port SalernoMartin County33455127,055,000
Holden Heights, OrlandoOrange County3280517,274,600
Holley, Midway, Navarre Beach, NavarreSanta Rosa County32566104,245,000
HollywoodBroward County3302015,674,100
Hollywood, Miramar, Pembroke Park, Pembroke Pines, West ParkBroward County3302324,958,800
Hollywood, West ParkBroward County3302122,561,700
HomesteadMiami-Dade County3303047,538,700
Homestead BaseMiami-Dade County33039785,623
Homestead Base, Homestead, Leisure CityMiami-Dade County3303343,465,300
Homestead Base, Leisure City, Naranja, PrincetonMiami-Dade County3303248,702,600
Homosassa, Homosassa Springs, LecantoCitrus County34448188,742,000
Homosassa, Homosassa Springs, Lecanto, Sugarmill WoodsCitrus County3444680,871,000
Horseshoe BeachDixie County32648155,651,000
HosfordLiberty County32334428,188,000
Hunters Creek, SouthchaseOrange County3283758,109,700
Hutchinson Island South, Jensen Beach, Ocean Breeze Park, Port St. Lucie, Rio, StuartMartin County, St. Lucie County3495742,561,400
ImmokaleeCollier County, Hendry County341421,518,870,000
Immokalee, OrangetreeCollier County34120391,381,000
Indialantic, MelbourneBrevard County329039,571,920
IndianMartin County34956539,121,000
Indian Harbour Beach, Melbourne, Satellite Beach, South Patrick ShoresBrevard County3293717,386,900
Indian River Estates, Port St. Lucie, River Park, White CitySt. Lucie County3495260,220,100
Indian River Shores, Orchid, South Beach, Vero Beach, Wabasso Beach, WindsorIndian River County3296344,976,700
Indian Rocks Beach, Indian Shores, Redington ShoresPinellas County337853,056,610
Inglis, YankeeCitrus County, Levy County34449265,763,000
Inglis, YankeeLevy County3449819,478,000
InterlachenPutnam County32148218,925,000
Inverness, Inverness Highlands SouthCitrus County3445066,490,400
Inverness, Inverness Highlands SouthCitrus County3445289,523,600
Islamorada, Village of Islands villageMonroe County3303615,176,100
Islamorada, Village of Islands village, Key Largo, TavernierMonroe County3307011,301,700
Ives Estates, Miami Gardens, North Miami Beach, OjusMiami-Dade County3317913,037,900
JacksonvilleDuval County322025,121,310
JacksonvilleDuval County322047,054,690
JacksonvilleDuval County3220519,648,100
JacksonvilleDuval County3220615,966,500
JacksonvilleDuval County3220729,858,800
JacksonvilleDuval County3220830,101,500
JacksonvilleDuval County3220924,176,900
JacksonvilleDuval County3221052,180,500
JacksonvilleDuval County3221121,334,400
JacksonvilleDuval County3221213,707,100
JacksonvilleDuval County3221632,545,300
JacksonvilleDuval County3221713,674,900
JacksonvilleDuval County32218250,376,000
JacksonvilleDuval County32219138,389,000
JacksonvilleDuval County3222193,051,200
JacksonvilleDuval County3222229,905,100
JacksonvilleDuval County3222329,732,200
JacksonvilleDuval County, St. Johns County3222454,641,700
JacksonvilleDuval County3222568,415,200
JacksonvilleDuval County32226221,437,000
JacksonvilleDuval County322273,268,150
JacksonvilleDuval County32228335,197
JacksonvilleDuval County3224461,067,400
JacksonvilleDuval County3224649,076,100
JacksonvilleDuval County3225432,077,900
JacksonvilleDuval County32256164,081,000
JacksonvilleDuval County3225731,604,000
JacksonvilleDuval County3225848,415,600
JacksonvilleDuval County3227718,560,500
Jacksonville Beach, JacksonvilleDuval County3225022,306,100
Jasmine Estates, Moon Lake, River RidgePasco County3465469,666,800
JasperHamilton County32052714,835,000
JenningsHamilton County32053319,018,000
Jensen Beach, North River Shores, Port St. Lucie, Rio, StuartMartin County, St. Lucie County3499417,388,200
Jensen Beach, Rio, Sewall’s Point, StuartMartin County3499617,138,100
June Park, Melbourne, Melbourne Village, West MelbourneBrevard County3290450,308,800
Juno Beach, Juno Ridge, Jupiter, Lake Park, North Palm Beach village, Palm Beach GardensPalm Beach County3340818,866,000
Juno Beach, JupiterPalm Beach County3347717,500,700
Jupiter Farms, JupiterMartin County, Palm Beach County33478137,759,000
Jupiter Inlet Colony, Jupiter, Tequesta villageMartin County, Palm Beach County3346929,636,700
Jupiter, Limestone CreekMartin County, Palm Beach County3345856,059,200
Jupiter, Palm Beach Gardens, Riviera BeachPalm Beach County33418120,517,000
Kathleen, LakelandHillsborough County, Polk County33810145,180,000
Kendale Lakes, Kendall WestMiami-Dade County3319321,082,100
Kendale Lakes, Kendall, SunsetMiami-Dade County3318314,932,500
Kendale Lakes, Tamiami, University Park, Westwood LakesMiami-Dade County3317519,941,300
Kendall WestMiami-Dade County3318511,887,100
Kendall, Olympia Heights, SunsetMiami-Dade County3317313,085,200
Kendall, Palmetto Bay village, Richmond HeightsMiami-Dade County3317631,768,300
Kenneth City, Lealman, Pinellas Park, Seminole, St. Petersburg, West LealmanPinellas County3370913,294,600
Kensington Park, North Sarasota, SarasotaSarasota County3423710,135,300
Key Biscayne village, MiamiMiami-Dade County3314912,115,100
Key Colony BeachMonroe County330511,131,030
Key Largo, North Key LargoMonroe County3303787,599,000
Keystone HeightsBradford County, Clay County32656145,837,000
Keystone, WestchaseHillsborough County3362635,317,300
KissimmeeOsceola County3474138,645,800
La CrosseAlachua County326587,782,080
Lady LakeLake County, Marion County3219554,754,200
Laguna Beach, Panama City BeachBay County, Walton County32413189,302,000
Lake Butler, Worthington SpringsBradford County, Union County32054554,423,000
Lake CityColumbia County, Suwannee County32024370,448,000
Lake City, WaterColumbia County32025252,380,000
Lake HamiltonPolk County338514,914,380
Lake Hart, Lake Mary Jane, OrlandoOrange County32832146,389,000
Lake Kathryn, Lake Mack-Forest Hills, PaisleyLake County32767163,778,000
Lake Magdalene, Land O’ Lakes, Lutz, UniversityHillsborough County, Pasco County3354930,420,900
Lake Magdalene, Tampa, UniversityHillsborough County3361319,040,100
Lake Mary, Longwood, Winter SpringsSeminole County3275026,671,900
Lake Mary, Midway, SanfordSeminole County3277193,693,500
Lake Park, North Palm Beach village, Palm Beach Gardens, Riviera BeachPalm Beach County334038,711,690
Lake Park, Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Shores, Riviera BeachPalm Beach County3340419,917,900
Lake PlacidHighlands County33852863,904,000
Lake SarasotaSarasota County34241177,942,000
Lake WalesPolk County3385321,132,800
Lake Worth, LantanaPalm Beach County3346012,139,500
Lake Worth, Lantana, Palm Beach, South Palm BeachPalm Beach County3348011,390,900
LakelandPolk County3380340,352,700
LakelandPolk County3380569,552,500
LakelandPolk County3381519,222,900
Lakeland, Medulla, Willow OakPolk County3381172,022,600
Lakeland, Polk CityPolk County33809228,770,000
Lakeside, Oakleaf PlantationClay County3206545,170,100
Lakewood ParkSt. Lucie County3495164,193,400
LamontJefferson County, Madison County, Taylor County32336469,086,000
Land O’ LakesPasco County34638124,118,000
Land O’ Lakes, Lutz, University, Wesley ChapelHillsborough County, Pasco County3355932,735,300
Largo, Pinellas ParkPinellas County3377115,231,300
Largo, Pinellas ParkPinellas County3377312,923,700
Largo, Pinellas Park, South HighpointPinellas County3376013,246,600
Largo, Ridgecrest, SeminolePinellas County3377411,914,600
Largo, Ridgecrest, SeminolePinellas County337789,668,580
Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderhill, Plantation, SunriseBroward County3331316,848,300
Lauderhill, Sunrise, TamaracBroward County3335114,917,800
Laurel Hill, PaxtonOkaloosa County, Walton County32567360,975,000
Laurel, Nokomis, VeniceSarasota County3427568,800,900
Laurel, Osprey, VamoSarasota County3422915,536,900
LawteyBradford County, Clay County, Union County32058186,873,000
LaytonMonroe County330015,057,170
Lealman, Pinellas Park, St. PetersburgPinellas County3370225,751,000
Lealman, Pinellas Park, St. PetersburgPinellas County337149,589,010
Lealman, Pinellas Park, West LealmanPinellas County3378117,242,800
LeeMadison County32059306,474,000
Lee, MadisonMadison County32340604,374,000
Leesburg, Lisbon, Silver LakeLake County3478885,732,300
Leesburg, Okahumpka, YalahaLake County3476219,273,000
Leesburg, YalahaLake County3479712,160,100
Lehigh AcresHendry County, Lee County3393651,174,100
Lehigh AcresLee County3397264,822,300
Lehigh AcresLee County3397310,304,700
Lehigh AcresLee County3397458,816,300
Lehigh AcresLee County3397623,987,700
Lely, Lely Resort, Naples ManorCollier County3411372,608,500
Lemon Grove, Ona, Wauchula, Zolfo SpringsHardee County33873308,983,000
Limestone, OnaHardee County33865448,466,000
Live OakSuwannee County320601,025,880,000
Live OakSuwannee County3206419,937,900
Longboat KeyManatee County, Sarasota County3422810,697,000
Lower Grand Lagoon, Panama City Beach, Upper Grand LagoonBay County3240827,351,000
Loxahatchee Groves, Royal Palm Beach village, The Acreage, Wellington village, West Palm BeachPalm Beach County33411110,475,000
Loxahatchee Groves, Royal Palm Beach village, The Acreage, Wellington villagePalm Beach County33470202,988,000
Lutz, Pebble Creek, Tampa, UniversityHillsborough County3364787,776,200
Lynn HavenBay County32409195,897,000
Lynn Haven, Panama CityBay County3244424,332,300
MacclennyBaker County32063264,700,000
MaloneJackson County3244567,446,100
Mangonia Park, Riviera Beach, West Palm BeachPalm Beach County3340726,080,500
Margate, North Lauderdale, TamaracBroward County3306815,433,400
MariannaJackson County32446421,829,000
MariannaJackson County324471,005,590
Marineland, Palm CoastFlagler County32137153,476,000
Mary EstherOkaloosa County3256910,478,000
MascotteLake County3475314,137,300
McIntoshMarion County326643,672,240
McIntosh, MicanopyAlachua County, Marion County32667241,081,000
Meadow Oaks, Quail Ridge, Shady HillsPasco County3466950,420,100
Meadow Woods, Orlando, Southchase, TaftOrange County3282480,472,200
Melbourne BeachBrevard County3295121,043,700
Melbourne, Merritt IslandBrevard County3295232,043,200
Melbourne, Palm BayBrevard County3290524,598,500
Melbourne, Palm ShoresBrevard County3293533,331,300
Melbourne, Palm Shores, Viera East, Viera WestBrevard County32940337,478,000
Melbourne, West MelbourneBrevard County3290132,565,200
Melbourne, West MelbourneBrevard County3293462,712,900
Merritt IslandBrevard County3295383,539,700
Mexico BeachBay County3241051,944,300
Mexico Beach, Port St. JoeBay County, Gulf County32456212,753,000
MiamiMiami-Dade County3310117,695
MiamiMiami-Dade County3312510,003,100
MiamiMiami-Dade County331278,560,280
MiamiMiami-Dade County331281,028,610
MiamiMiami-Dade County331293,501,240
MiamiMiami-Dade County331302,856,760
MiamiMiami-Dade County331311,048,260
MiamiMiami-Dade County331363,693,310
MiamiMiami-Dade County331375,244,020
MiamiMiami-Dade County331456,575,720
Miami BeachMiami-Dade County331407,874,950
Miami Beach, MiamiMiami-Dade County331324,365,110
Miami Beach, MiamiMiami-Dade County331396,967,540
Miami Beach, Miami Shores village, North Bay VillageMiami-Dade County331415,997,660
Miami GardensMiami-Dade County3305515,548,800
Miami GardensMiami-Dade County3305615,706,600
MidwayGadsden County3234368,673,000
Midway, Oriole Beach, Tiger Point, Woodlawn BeachSanta Rosa County3256343,046,800
Mims, TitusvilleBrevard County, Volusia County32754358,482,000
Mims, TitusvilleBrevard County3279637,856,000
Miramar BeachWalton County32459141,718,000
Miramar BeachWalton County3255017,307,200
Miramar, Pembroke PinesBroward County3302528,016,100
Miramar, Pembroke PinesBroward County3302734,765,000
Miramar, Pembroke Pines, Southwest RanchesBroward County3302946,172,500
MolinoEscambia County32577171,936,000
Moore HavenGlades County33471684,915,000
Morriston, Williston HighlandsLevy County, Marion County32668314,673,000
Myrtle GroveEscambia County32511629,101
Myrtle Grove, Pensacola, Warrington, West PensacolaEscambia County3250765,280,000
Myrtle Grove, Warrington, West PensacolaEscambia County3250684,033,700
NaplesCollier County341019,594,090
NaplesCollier County3410214,644,000
NaplesCollier County341038,908,480
NaplesCollier County3410425,862,800
NaplesCollier County3410525,714,100
NaplesCollier County3411241,652,800
Naples Park, Pelican Bay, Pine RidgeCollier County3410820,096,800
Neptune BeachDuval County322666,039,910
New Smyrna BeachVolusia County3216938,218,400
New Smyrna Beach, Port Orange, Samsula-Spruce CreekVolusia County3212886,610,200
NewberryAlachua County, Gilchrist County, Levy County32669268,134,000
Niceville, ValparaisoOkaloosa County, Walton County3257862,342,300
Niceville, ValparaisoOkaloosa County3258032,350,900
NobletonHernando County346616,939,510
NocateeSt. Johns County3208198,953,500
Nocatee, St. Augustine, World Golf VillageSt. Johns County32095129,071,000
Nokomis, South Venice, VeniceSarasota County3428521,303,200
North PortSarasota County3428638,733,300
North PortSarasota County3428850,022,700
North PortSarasota County342898,640,870
North PortSarasota County3429134,179,800
North Port, Plantation, South Venice, Venice, Venice GardensSarasota County34293118,539,000
North Port, VeniceSarasota County3429276,696,400
North Port, Warm Mineral SpringsSarasota County3428740,436,500
North Sarasota, Sarasota, WhitfieldManatee County, Sarasota County3424345,204,900
North Weeki WacheeHernando County34614195,676,000
OaklandOrange County347601,343,760
OcalaMarion County3447030,124,100
OcalaMarion County3447151,135,800
OcalaMarion County3447451,231,600
OcalaMarion County3447575,911,400
OcalaMarion County3447945,066,800
OcalaMarion County3448087,476,100
OcalaMarion County34481171,571,000
OcalaMarion County34482235,605,000
Olympia Heights, Sunset, University Park, Westchester, Westwood LakesMiami-Dade County3316519,731,700
OrlandoOrange County328015,911,000
OrlandoOrange County3282760,629,100
Orlando, OrlovistaOrange County3281121,501,600
Orlando, OrlovistaOrange County3283524,329,400
Orlando, Orlovista, Pine HillsOrange County3280831,022,700
Orlando, Winter ParkOrange County3280317,970,600
Orlando, Winter ParkOrange County328143,420,310
Ormond Beach, Ormond-by-the-SeaVolusia County3217613,608,900
Otter CreekLevy County3268321,242,700
PalatkaPutnam County32177617,913,000
Palm BayBrevard County3290745,915,400
Palm BayBrevard County3290849,951,600
Palm Beach Gardens, The Acreage, West Palm BeachPalm Beach County33412121,075,000
Palm City, Port St. LucieMartin County, St. Lucie County34990239,712,000
Palm HarborPinellas County346811,460,170
Palm Valley, SawgrassSt. Johns County3208286,123,800
PanaceaFranklin County, Wakulla County3234685,604,600
Panama City Beach, Upper Grand LagoonBay County3240735,920,900
Pasadena Hills, San Antonio, St. LeoPasco County3357641,022,700
Pasadena Hills, Wesley ChapelPasco County3354576,290,100
Pasadena Hills, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills North, Zephyrhills South, Zephyrhills WestPasco County3354227,031,600
Pasadena Hills, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills South, Zephyrhills WestPasco County3354163,773,600
Patrick AFBBrevard County329258,047,500
Pembroke PinesBroward County3302814,891,600
Pembroke Pines, Southwest Ranches, WestonBroward County3333279,648,000
Penney FarmsClay County320791,358,640
Pensacola, WarringtonEscambia County325025,965,300
PerryTaylor County32347273,963,000
PerryTaylor County32348825,091,000
PiersonFlagler County, Volusia County32180277,346,000
Pinellas Park, St. PetersburgPinellas County3371618,839,100
Pinellas Park, St. PetersburgPinellas County3378213,942,800
Plant CityHillsborough County3356338,255,100
Plant CityHillsborough County33565226,719,000
Plant CityHillsborough County3356659,431,300
Plant CityHillsborough County33567109,097,000
Plantation, SunriseBroward County3332214,792,900
Plantation, SunriseBroward County3332317,088,100
PoincianaOsceola County, Polk County34759190,193,000
Pomona ParkPutnam County3218164,878,200
Pompano BeachBroward County3306018,217,400
Pompano BeachBroward County3306924,300,500
Ponce de Leon, WestvilleHolmes County, Walton County32455600,918,000
Port CharlotteCharlotte County3394833,585,100
Port CharlotteCharlotte County3395341,917,300
Port CharlotteCharlotte County3395422,077,300
Port Salerno, StuartMartin County34997254,352,000
Port St. John, SharpesBrevard County3292756,821,800
Port St. LucieSt. Lucie County3495361,639,600
Port St. LucieSt. Lucie County3498425,342,900
Port St. LucieSt. Lucie County3498650,418,500
Port St. LucieSt. Lucie County34987264,988,000
Port St. Lucie, River Park, White CitySt. Lucie County3498338,793,900
Quail Ridge, Shady HillsPasco County34610174,469,000
RaifordBradford County, Union County32083103,884,000
ReddickMarion County32686191,451,000
Richmond WestMiami-Dade County33187102,475,000
Ridge Wood Heights, Sarasota, South Sarasota, SouthgateSarasota County3423911,544,000
Rockledge, Viera East, Viera WestBrevard County3295557,345,300
RotondaCharlotte County3394623,613,100
RotondaCharlotte County3394737,507,600
Royal Palm Beach village, Wellington villagePalm Beach County3341472,700,800
SanfordSeminole County3277371,828,200
SanibelLee County3395741,889,200
SarasotaSarasota County342369,115,690
Sarasota, Siesta KeySarasota County342429,323,140
Schall Circle, West Palm Beach, WestgatePalm Beach County3340916,693,900
Sebastian, WabassoIndian River County329702,793,810
SebringHighlands County33870143,381,000
SebringHighlands County3387250,217,200
SebringHighlands County33875194,401,000
SebringHighlands County3387688,650,300
SeminolePinellas County337768,942,450
SevilleVolusia County3219081,975,700
Silver Springs ShoresMarion County3447295,054,800
SneadsJackson County32460191,987,000
SopchoppyWakulla County, Franklin County32358405,357,000
South BayPalm Beach County33493160,876,000
Spring HillHernando County3460839,615,500
Spring HillHernando County3460957,438,500
Spring Hill, Timber Pines, Weeki WacheeHernando County3460630,218,300
St. Augustine, St. Augustine Shores, St. Augustine SouthSt. Johns County32086170,434,000
St. Augustine, Villano BeachSt. Johns County32084123,303,000
St. CloudOsceola County3476923,522,900
St. CloudOsceola County34771215,740,000
St. CloudOsceola County34772250,521,000
St. James CityLee County3395642,313,400
St. MarksWakulla County323558,851,060
St. Pete Beach, Treasure IslandPinellas County337069,466,530
St. PetersburgPinellas County337016,908,770
St. PetersburgPinellas County3370313,526,900
St. PetersburgPinellas County337048,878,570
St. PetersburgPinellas County3370515,674,400
St. PetersburgPinellas County3371020,556,500
St. PetersburgPinellas County3371215,167,300
St. PetersburgPinellas County3371316,973,900
St. Petersburg, Tierra VerdePinellas County337159,453,340
StarkeBradford County, Clay County32091345,554,000
SteinhatcheeDixie County, Taylor County32359405,494,000
TallahasseeLeon County3230126,768,400
TallahasseeLeon County3230391,923,900
TallahasseeLeon County3230440,585,100
TallahasseeLeon County3230838,237,300
TallahasseeLeon County32309287,668,000
TallahasseeLeon County32310273,247,000
TallahasseeLeon County32311115,569,000
TallahasseeLeon County32312270,083,000
TallahasseeLeon County3231799,064,400
TallahasseeLeon County32399646,288
Tallahassee, WoodvilleLeon County32305232,098,000
TamaracBroward County3332121,367,500
TamiamiMiami-Dade County3318239,933,300
TamiamiMiami-Dade County331846,336,450
TampaHillsborough County336026,602,450
TampaHillsborough County3360310,711,600
TampaHillsborough County3360520,278,700
TampaHillsborough County336068,501,030
TampaHillsborough County3360911,328,500
TampaHillsborough County3361116,523,900
TampaHillsborough County336169,844,230
TampaHillsborough County336202,296,950
TampaHillsborough County3362121,574,300
TampaHillsborough County3362912,468,200
Tampa, Town ‘n’ CountryHillsborough County3360723,390,200
Tampa, Town ‘n’ CountryHillsborough County3361522,332,700
Tampa, Town ‘n’ CountryHillsborough County3363421,286,200
Tampa, Town ‘n’ CountryHillsborough County3363514,724,200
The VillagesMarion County34491111,748,000
The Villages, WildwoodMarion County, Sumter County3216259,904,700
The Villages, WildwoodSumter County3448484,937,200
ThonotosassaHillsborough County33592126,963,000
TitusvilleBrevard County32780165,234,000
TrinityPasco County34655120,976,000
Tyndall AFBBay County32403114,530,000
VernonBay County, Walton County, Washington County32462397,240,000
WacissaJefferson County323615,938,260
WaldoAlachua County3269469,303,400
WarringtonEscambia County3250821,023,800
WatergatePalm Beach County3342823,377,700
WausauWashington County32463217,986
WelakaPutnam County3218963,227,600
WelakaPutnam County3219320,561,400
Wellington villagePalm Beach County3344948,217,200
Wesley ChapelPasco County3354353,216,000
Wesley ChapelPasco County3354489,067,400
West Palm BeachPalm Beach County3340114,239,500
West Palm BeachPalm Beach County3340511,652,500
WestonBroward County3332729,175,800
WestvilleHolmes County, Walton County32464441,248,000
WewahitchkaGulf County32465612,314,000
White SpringsColumbia County, Hamilton County, Suwannee County32096420,665,000
WilliamsburgOrange County3282129,055,100
World Golf VillageSt. Johns County32092326,189,000
Worthington SpringsUnion County326971,179,730

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top