Kansas ZIP Codes – List of ZIP Codes in the State of Kansas

What Are Zip Codes In Kansas?

Kansas State the “Sunflower State” is a state in the midwestern United States. It’s one of the fastest-growing states in the U.S. It is bordered by Nebraska to the north, Missouri to the east, Oklahoma to the south, Colorado to the west, and Wyoming to the northwest. Kansas borders eight states. Kansas is the 15th largest state with a total area of 82,278.36 sq. mi and has close to 3 million people making it the 35th most populous state in the USA.

According to the United States Census Bureau, KS has 667 zip codes in total. This number fluctuates each year as counties are split, changed, and merged. The table below details the land area of Kansas, zip codes, as well as their cities, and counties.

CountyCommon CitiesZip CodesLand Area
Clay County, Dickinson CountyAbilene, Detroit, Manchester67410832,253,000
Ottawa CountyAda, Minneapolis67467693,890,000
Lyon CountyAdmire6683075,007,600
Republic CountyAgenda66930193,730,000
Lyon CountyAllen, Bushong66833327,932,000
Wabaunsee CountyAlma, McFarland66401612,398,000
Geary County, Morris County, Wabaunsee CountyAlta Vista66834398,361,000
Labette CountyAltamont67330153,513,000
Wilson CountyAltoona66710180,653,000
Lyon CountyAmericus66835156,146,000
Sedgwick CountyAndale6700161,303,300
Butler CountyAndover, Augusta6700295,560,900
Butler CountyAndover, Rose Hill67133109,267,000
Sedgwick CountyAndover, Wichita6723025,560,500
Harper CountyAnthony67003641,727,000
Bourbon County, Crawford CountyArcadia66711133,575,000
Harper County, Sumner CountyArgonia67004265,120,000
Cowley CountyArkansas City, Parkerfield67005400,506,000
Crawford CountyArma6671256,413,500
Cloud County, Mitchell CountyAsherville, Beloit, Scottsville, Simpson674201,085,600,000
Saline CountyAssaria67416160,405,000
Atchison County, Doniphan County, Jefferson County, Leavenworth CountyAtchison66002465,082,000
Smith CountyAthol66932187,223,000
Butler County, Cowley CountyAtlanta67008318,579,000
Harper CountyAttica67009344,198,000
Shawnee CountyAuburn66402111,310,000
Butler CountyAugusta67010271,483,000
Cloud CountyAurora67417177,928,000
Marshall County, Nemaha CountyAxtell66403244,341,000
Nemaha CountyBaileyville66404173,616,000
Douglas County, Franklin CountyBaldwin City66006277,609,000
Lincoln County, Mitchell CountyBarnard67418346,228,000
Riley County, Washington CountyBarnes66933213,518,000
Labette CountyBartlett6733258,578,900
Leavenworth CountyBasehor6600758,779,200
Leavenworth County, Wyandotte CountyBasehor, Bonner Springs, Kansas City66012124,079,000
Jefferson County, Leavenworth CountyBasehor, Tonganoxie66086246,716,000
Allen CountyBassett, Gas, Iola66749302,761,000
Cherokee CountyBaxter Springs, Lowell66713153,613,000
Marshall CountyBeattie66406141,241,000
Sedgwick CountyBel Aire, Kechi, Wichita6706711,753,800
Sedgwick CountyBel Aire, Wichita6722019,038,900
Sedgwick CountyBel Aire, Wichita6722669,776,000
Sumner CountyBelle Plaine67013203,759,000
Republic CountyBelleville66935381,028,000
Pottawatomie County, Wabaunsee CountyBelvue66407148,530,000
Doniphan CountyBendena6600889,084,500
Wilson CountyBenedict6671470,503,100
Ottawa CountyBennington67422170,224,000
Sedgwick CountyBentley67016781,857
Butler County, Sedgwick CountyBenton67017168,156,000
Nemaha CountyBern66408115,844,000
Lincoln CountyBeverly67423136,542,000
Bourbon County, Linn CountyBlue Mound66010233,996,000
Marshall County, Riley CountyBlue Rapids66411297,940,000
Harper County, Sumner CountyBluff City67018169,907,000
Wyandotte CountyBonner Springs, Edwardsville, Kansas City6611156,351,300
Johnson CountyBonner Springs, Shawnee6622629,613,500
Allen County, Bourbon CountyBronson66716222,108,000
Ellsworth County, Saline CountyBrookville67425568,210,000
Johnson County, Miami CountyBucyrus, Overland Park66013108,845,000
Wilson CountyBuffalo66717136,751,000
Cowley CountyBurden, Winfield67019262,720,000
Lyon County, Osage County, Wabaunsee CountyBurlingame66413260,380,000
Coffey CountyBurlington, New Strawn66839365,927,000
Butler County, Chase County, Marion CountyBurns66840482,663,000
Jewell CountyBurr Oak66936354,407,000
Harvey County, Reno County, Sedgwick CountyBurrton67020329,122,000
Ellsworth County, Rice CountyBushton67427155,027,000
Pratt CountyByers67021100,525,000
Sumner CountyCaldwell67022493,526,000
Cowley CountyCambridge67023371,904,000
Montgomery CountyCaney, Havana, Tyro67333132,458,000
Marion County, McPherson CountyCanton67428269,078,000
Osage CountyCarbondale66414157,906,000
Dickinson County, McPherson County, Saline CountyCarlton, Gypsum, Roxbury67448578,078,000
Butler CountyCassoday66842282,146,000
Jewell County, Mitchell CountyCawker City67430343,849,000
Chase CountyCedar Point66843349,836,000
Chautauqua County, Cowley CountyCedar Vale67024567,560,000
Nemaha CountyCentralia66415245,262,000
Allen County, Neosho County, Wilson CountyChanute, Earlton66720475,652,000
Dickinson CountyChapman67431312,458,000
Chautauqua CountyChautauqua673341,057,060
Chautauqua CountyChautauqua, Elgin, Sedan67361620,843,000
Kingman County, Reno County, Sedgwick CountyCheney67025296,090,000
Cherokee County, Crawford CountyCherokee6672494,055,600
Labette County, Montgomery CountyCherryvale, Parsons67335334,440,000
Cherokee County, Labette CountyChetopa67336244,974,000
Cherokee County, Crawford CountyChicopee, Frontenac, Pittsburg66762347,012,000
Jackson County, Nemaha CountyCircleville6641691,072,800
Clay County, Ottawa County, Riley CountyClay Center, Oak Hill67432962,658,000
Sedgwick County, Sumner CountyClearwater67026253,901,000
Clay County, Washington CountyClifton, Vining66937382,911,000
Greenwood CountyClimax, Eureka670451,144,520,000
Elk County, Greenwood CountyClimax, Severy67137236,862,000
Cloud County, Washington CountyClyde66938279,505,000
Barber County, Kiowa County, Pratt CountyCoats, Sun City67028464,884,000
Labette County, Montgomery CountyCoffeyville, Dearing67337373,032,000
Comanche County, Kiowa CountyColdwater670291,018,640,000
Allen County, Anderson CountyColony66015247,110,000
Cherokee CountyColumbus66725608,062,000
Sedgwick CountyColwich67030105,012,000
Cloud County, Republic CountyConcordia66901637,969,000
Sedgwick County, Sumner CountyConway Springs67031289,541,000
Nemaha CountyCorning6641792,631,600
Chase CountyCottonwood Falls66845392,641,000
Chase County, Lyon County, Morris CountyCouncil Grove, Dunlap, Parkerville66846739,488,000
Jewell County, Republic CountyCourtland66939285,414,000
Elk County, Montgomery County, Wilson CountyCoyville, Fredonia, New Albany66736665,035,000
Republic CountyCuba66940180,962,000
Pratt CountyCullison, Pratt67124711,717,000
Kingman County, Pratt County, Reno CountyCunningham, Penalosa67035589,812,000
Harper CountyDanville67036100,294,000
Johnson CountyDe Soto66019110,999
Douglas County, Johnson CountyDe Soto, Eudora66025169,493,000
Johnson CountyDe Soto, Lenexa, Olathe6601854,532,100
Montgomery CountyDearing673402,060,590
Jackson CountyDelia66418222,529,000
Cloud County, Ottawa CountyDelphos67436318,441,000
Jackson County, Jefferson CountyDenison6641946,438,400
Doniphan CountyDenton66017100,262,000
Sedgwick CountyDerby, McConnell AFB, Mulvane, Wichita67037145,628,000
Dickinson CountyDetroit, Enterprise67441100,532,000
Cowley CountyDexter67038464,887,000
Butler County, Cowley CountyDouglass67039271,801,000
Osborne County, Smith CountyDowns67437355,940,000
Marion CountyDurham67438195,149,000
Geary County, Morris CountyDwight66849175,929,000
Sedgwick CountyEast, Wichita6720626,613,900
Sedgwick CountyEast, Wichita6720726,026,000
Sedgwick CountyEast, Wichita6720812,916,600
Leavenworth CountyEaston66020160,256,000
Douglas County, Johnson County, Miami CountyEdgerton66021123,785,000
Labette CountyEdna67342187,592,000
Atchison CountyEffingham66023183,265,000
Butler CountyEl Dorado, Rosalia, Towanda67042663,620,000
Butler CountyElbing67041730,724
Butler County, Harvey County, Marion County, McPherson CountyElbing, Goessel, Newton, North Newton67114615,281,000
Chautauqua County, Elk County, Montgomery CountyElk City, Longton67344447,387,000
Elk CountyElk Falls67345113,076,000
Ellsworth County, Lincoln CountyEllsworth, Kanopolis67439552,274,000
Chase CountyElmdale66850361,708,000
Allen CountyElsmore66732119,095,000
Doniphan CountyElwood6602411,574,500
Doniphan CountyElwood, Wathena66090201,907,000
Jackson County, Pottawatomie CountyEmmett66422159,287,000
Chase County, Lyon CountyEmporia66801759,975,000
Neosho CountyErie66733365,756,000
Jewell CountyEsbon66941309,133,000
Wabaunsee CountyEskridge66423413,729,000
Atchison County, Brown CountyEverest66424148,114,000
Brown CountyFairview66425120,900,000
Johnson CountyFairway, Mission, Mission Hills, Mission Woods, Roeland Park, Westwood, Westwood Hills662059,723,340
Elk County, Greenwood County, Wilson CountyFall River67047414,986,000
Saline CountyFalun67442122,069,000
Marion CountyFlorence66851182,628,000
Linn County, Miami CountyFontana66026106,911,000
Jewell CountyFormoso66942254,995,000
Geary County, Riley CountyFort Riley6644288,795,700
Bourbon County, Crawford CountyFort Scott66701762,737,000
Marshall County, Pottawatomie CountyFrankfort66427543,975,000
Crawford CountyFranklin667359,809,950
Ellsworth County, Rice CountyFrederick, Geneseo67444425,547,000
Harper County, Sumner CountyFreeport67049111,937,000
Crawford CountyFrontenac6676316,598,900
Bourbon County, Linn CountyFulton6673899,556,300
Cherokee CountyGalena66739178,521,000
Neosho CountyGalesburg66740116,028,000
McPherson CountyGalva67443218,791,000
Sedgwick CountyGarden Plain67050116,567,000
Johnson CountyGardner66030122,715,000
Johnson CountyGardner, Lenexa, Olathe66061166,149,000
Anderson CountyGarnett, Harris66032540,120,000
Cowley County, Sumner CountyGeuda Springs67051187,657,000
Crawford CountyGirard66743383,826,000
Cloud County, Ottawa CountyGlasco67445304,588,000
Jewell County, Mitchell CountyGlen Elder67446298,814,000
Sedgwick CountyGoddard, Wichita67052134,128,000
Marion CountyGoessel67053857,166
Nemaha CountyGoff66428243,160,000
Dickinson County, Geary County, Riley CountyGrandview Plaza, Junction City66441618,477,000
Jefferson CountyGrantville6642933,476,400
Jackson County, Jefferson County, Shawnee CountyGrantville, Topeka66617108,585,000
Anderson County, Franklin County, Linn CountyGreeley66033141,809,000
Clay County, Riley CountyGreen67447196,935,000
Washington CountyGreenleaf66943239,646,000
Kiowa CountyGreensburg67054602,750,000
Chautauqua County, Elk CountyGrenola67346298,684,000
Coffey County, Greenwood County, Woodson CountyGridley66852373,609,000
Washington CountyHaddam66944227,540,000
Harvey CountyHalstead, Newton67056209,959,000
Greenwood CountyHamilton66853359,805,000
Brown CountyHamlin, Hiawatha, Reserve, Willis66434559,196,000
Washington CountyHanover66945267,919,000
Barber CountyHardtner67057424,293,000
Harper County, Kingman CountyHarper67058560,619,000
Coffey County, Lyon CountyHartford66854261,102,000
Shawnee County, Wabaunsee CountyHarveyville66431163,245,000
Chautauqua County, Montgomery CountyHavana67347150,197,000
Jackson County, Pottawatomie CountyHavensville66432156,633,000
Edwards County, Kiowa County, Pratt CountyHaviland67059730,963,000
Sedgwick CountyHaysville6706069,253,800
Sedgwick CountyHaysville, Oaklawn-Sunview, Wichita6721631,767,800
Sedgwick CountyHaysville, Wichita6721737,946,000
Barber County, Harper CountyHazelton67061296,091,000
Bourbon County, Crawford CountyHepler66746122,702,000
Dickinson County, Marion County, Morris CountyHerington, Latimer, Woodbine67449396,969,000
Geary County, Morris CountyHerington, Parkerville, White City66872379,224,000
Harvey County, McPherson CountyHesston6706274,556,900
Doniphan CountyHighland66035139,217,000
Marion CountyHillsboro67063348,545,000
Miami CountyHillsdale, Osawatomie, Paola66071602,001,000
Washington CountyHollenberg66946133,852,000
Atchison County, Jackson County, Jefferson CountyHolton66436482,774,000
Barton County, Ellsworth CountyHolyrood67450131,045,000
Marshall CountyHome6643847,956,200
Marshall CountyHome, Marysville66508525,949,000
Dickinson CountyHope67451378,063,000
Atchison County, Brown County, Jackson CountyHorton, Kickapoo Site 1, Kickapoo Site 2, Kickapoo Site 5, Kickapoo Site 7, Kickapoo Tribal Center66439226,601,000
Elk CountyHoward67349603,495,000
Jackson CountyHoyt66440127,386,000
Allen County, Neosho County, Woodson CountyHumboldt66748296,660,000
Sumner CountyHunnewell, South Haven67140349,022,000
Lincoln County, Mitchell CountyHunter67452338,173,000
Atchison County, Doniphan CountyHuron, Lancaster66041141,439,000
Montgomery CountyIndependence67301543,039,000
Barber County, Pratt CountyIsabel67065198,289,000
Pratt CountyIuka, Pratt67066139,941,000
Cloud County, Republic CountyJames66948295,913,000
Jewell CountyJewell66949309,105,000
Geary CountyJunction City, Milford6651442,004,100
Ellsworth CountyKanopolis6745492,195,700
Wyandotte CountyKansas City661018,420,000
Wyandotte CountyKansas City6610228,935,100
Wyandotte CountyKansas City6610312,542,300
Wyandotte CountyKansas City6610441,774,000
Wyandotte CountyKansas City661058,690,720
Leavenworth County, Wyandotte CountyKansas City66109119,207,000
Wyandotte CountyKansas City6611216,146,700
Wyandotte CountyKansas City6611510,273,900
Wyandotte CountyKansas City661182,100,600
Wyandotte CountyKansas City, Lake Quivira6610648,197,700
Johnson County, Wyandotte CountyKansas City, Lake Quivira, Lenexa, Shawnee6621724,292,100
Harvey County, Sedgwick CountyKechi, Park City, Valley Center67147272,705,000
Sedgwick CountyKechi, Park City, Valley Center, Wichita6721937,562,600
Phillips County, Smith CountyKensington66951427,286,000
Brown CountyKickapoo Site 6, Powhattan66527105,259,000
Allen County, Anderson CountyKincaid, Lone Elm66039254,249,000
Kingman County, Reno CountyKingman67068742,216,000
Barber CountyKiowa67070289,180,000
Ottawa County, Saline CountyKipp, Salina67401621,620,000
Linn County, Miami CountyLa Cygne, Linn Valley66040374,785,000
Allen CountyLa Harpe66751121,338,000
Cherokee County, Labette CountyLabette, Oswego67356301,406,000
Franklin County, Miami CountyLane6604273,642,600
Leavenworth CountyLansing, Leavenworth6604333,981,800
Leavenworth CountyLansing, Leavenworth66048350,337,000
Butler County, Cowley CountyLatham67072308,821,000
Douglas County, Jefferson County, Leavenworth CountyLawrence66044160,824,000
Douglas CountyLawrence66045838,040
Douglas CountyLawrence66046105,731,000
Douglas CountyLawrence66047137,241,000
Douglas CountyLawrence66049115,282,000
Leavenworth CountyLeavenworth6602721,298,800
Johnson CountyLeawood, Mission Hills, Prairie Village6620816,829,300
Johnson CountyLeawood, Overland Park6620915,992,200
Johnson CountyLeawood, Overland Park6621111,529,000
Johnson CountyLeawood, Overland Park6622417,835,300
Johnson CountyLeawood, Overland Park, Prairie Village6620610,235,100
Jewell County, Smith CountyLebanon66952625,241,000
Coffey County, Osage CountyLebo, Olivet66856361,880,000
Douglas County, Shawnee CountyLecompton66050111,922,000
Marion CountyLehigh6707377,727,100
Johnson CountyLenexa6622017,476,700
Johnson CountyLenexa, Olathe6621919,664,600
Johnson CountyLenexa, Olathe, Overland Park6621520,405,400
Johnson CountyLenexa, Olathe, Overland Park, Spring Hill66062123,722,000
Johnson CountyLenexa, Olathe, Shawnee6622734,255,200
Johnson CountyLenexa, Overland Park6621015,709,400
Johnson CountyLenexa, Overland Park, Shawnee6621410,123,900
Johnson CountyLenexa, Shawnee6621620,204,100
Butler CountyLeon67074463,463,000
Brown County, Doniphan CountyLeona, Robinson66532228,294,000
Riley CountyLeonardville66449173,177,000
Coffey CountyLeRoy66857227,429,000
Labette County, Montgomery CountyLiberty67351110,573,000
Lincoln CountyLincoln Center67455759,127,000
Marion CountyLincolnville66858201,075,000
McPherson County, Saline CountyLindsborg, Smolan67456375,155,000
Washington CountyLinn66953198,796,000
Leavenworth CountyLinwood66052107,839,000
Rice CountyLittle River67457240,161,000
Clay County, Ottawa CountyLongford67458162,134,000
Chautauqua County, Elk CountyLongton67352275,893,000
Ellsworth CountyLorraine67459183,418,000
Marion County, Morris CountyLost Springs6685993,925,500
Miami CountyLouisburg66053257,312,000
Pottawatomie County, Wabaunsee CountyLouisville, Wamego66547349,074,000
Osage CountyLyndon, Vassar66451213,676,000
Greenwood County, Lyon CountyMadison66860491,295,000
Washington CountyMahaska66955104,804,000
Sedgwick CountyMaize, Wichita6710138,841,500
Sedgwick CountyMaize, Wichita6720545,708,500
Sedgwick CountyMaize, Wichita672239,596,530
Riley CountyManhattan665061,723,770
Geary County, Pottawatomie County, Riley County, Wabaunsee CountyManhattan, Ogden66502594,568,000
Riley CountyManhattan, Ogden66503210,679,000
Jewell CountyMankato66956514,843,000
Wabaunsee CountyMaple Hill66507247,171,000
Bourbon County, Linn CountyMapleton66754119,979,000
Marion CountyMarion66861537,311,000
Ellsworth County, McPherson CountyMarquette67464297,679,000
Chase CountyMatfield Green66862245,925,000
Jackson CountyMayetta66509327,830,000
Sumner CountyMayfield, Wellington67103134,168,000
Sedgwick CountyMcConnell AFB, Wichita6721035,120,500
Cherokee County, Crawford County, Labette CountyMcCune, West Mineral66753345,435,000
Wabaunsee CountyMcFarland66501608,802
Wabaunsee CountyMcFarland, Paxico66526183,136,000
Jefferson County, Leavenworth CountyMcLouth66054196,704,000
McPherson CountyMcPherson67460595,620,000
Barber CountyMedicine Lodge67104768,371,000
Osage CountyMelvern66510146,703,000
Jackson County, Jefferson County, Shawnee CountyMeriden66512169,677,000
Johnson CountyMerriam, Mission, Overland Park, Prairie Village, Roeland Park6620213,611,200
Johnson CountyMerriam, Mission, Overland Park, Shawnee6620316,268,600
Johnson CountyMerriam, Overland Park, Prairie Village6620412,800,300
Sumner CountyMilan67105130,664,000
Allen County, Bourbon CountyMildred, Moran66755346,562,000
Sedgwick County, Sumner CountyMilton, Wichita67106129,206,000
Clay County, Cloud County, Ottawa CountyMiltonvale67466384,821,000
Chautauqua County, Elk CountyMoline67353210,705,000
Clay CountyMorganville67468107,584,000
Brown CountyMorrill6651583,509,000
Washington CountyMorrowville66958212,354,000
Linn CountyMound City66056220,852,000
Labette CountyMound Valley67354145,692,000
Harvey County, McPherson CountyMoundridge67107297,214,000
Reno County, Sedgwick CountyMount Hope67108177,228,000
Crawford CountyMulberry6675652,890,000
Kiowa CountyMullinville67109505,491,000
Cowley County, Sedgwick County, Sumner CountyMulvane67110136,546,000
Sedgwick County, Sumner CountyMulvane67120105,208,000
Republic CountyMunden66959137,492,000
Atchison CountyMuscotah6605893,301,800
Republic CountyNarka66960151,707,000
Kingman CountyNashville67112159,675,000
Montgomery County, Wilson CountyNeodesha66757294,908,000
Anderson County, Coffey County, Woodson CountyNeosho Falls66758112,024,000
Coffey County, Lyon CountyNeosho Rapids66864105,383,000
Brown County, Jackson CountyNetawaka66516120,391,000
Ottawa County, Saline CountyNew Cambria, Salina67470128,351,000
Harvey CountyNewton, North Newton671172,619,960
Chautauqua CountyNiotaze6735561,965,100
Atchison County, Jefferson CountyNortonville66060155,306,000
Kingman County, Sedgwick County, Sumner CountyNorwich67118205,616,000
Riley CountyOgden665174,048,490
Marshall CountyOketo6651899,335,200
Chase County, Lyon CountyOlpe66865396,227,000
Pottawatomie CountyOlsburg66520270,496,000
Nemaha County, Pottawatomie CountyOnaga, Wheaton66521473,954,000
Nemaha CountyOneida66522445,109
Brown County, Nemaha CountyOneida, Sabetha66534383,966,000
Nemaha CountyOneida, Seneca66538377,635,000
Lyon County, Osage CountyOsage City66523389,646,000
Franklin County, Miami CountyOsawatomie66064194,214,000
Osborne CountyOsborne67473686,545,000
Jefferson CountyOskaloosa66066201,001,000
Franklin CountyOttawa66067429,694,000
Douglas County, Osage County, Shawnee CountyOverbrook66524330,612,000
Johnson CountyOverland Park6608567,598,400
Johnson CountyOverland Park6621219,894,200
Johnson CountyOverland Park6621319,604,700
Johnson CountyOverland Park6622119,485,100
Johnson CountyOverland Park6622316,072,300
Johnson CountyOverland Park, Prairie Village6620712,102,700
Johnson County, Miami CountyOverland Park, Spring Hill66083167,337,000
Cowley County, Sumner CountyOxford67119207,476,000
Jefferson CountyOzawkie6607078,907,800
Clay County, Washington CountyPalmer66962132,991,000
Sedgwick CountyPark City, Wichita, Valley Center6720441,714,100
Linn County, Miami CountyParker66072194,615,000
Labette County, Neosho CountyParsons67357458,616,000
Harvey County, Marion CountyPeabody66866362,840,000
Jefferson CountyPerry66073169,591,000
Chautauqua CountyPeru67360125,467,000
Woodson CountyPiqua66761109,268,000
Linn CountyPleasanton66075272,318,000
Franklin CountyPomona, Williamsburg66076251,664,000
Osborne County, Smith CountyPortis67474237,030,000
Butler CountyPotwin67123134,105,000
Linn CountyPrescott66767121,013,000
Franklin CountyPrinceton66078167,108,000
Clark County, Comanche CountyProtection67127511,571,000
Franklin County, Osage CountyQuenemo66528171,289,000
Dickinson County, Marion CountyRamona6747570,678,100
Jewell CountyRandall66963204,669,000
Riley CountyRandolph66554277,554,000
Franklin CountyRantoul66079109,151,000
Coffey County, Lyon County, Osage CountyReading66868332,323,000
Bourbon CountyRedfield66769136,796,000
Republic CountyRepublic66964146,223,000
Anderson County, Franklin CountyRichmond66080151,410,000
Riley CountyRiley6653198,569,800
Cherokee CountyRiverton6677017,964,800
Butler CountyRosalia67132224,882,000
Cherokee CountyRoseland, Scammon, West Mineral6677380,223,000
Shawnee CountyRossville66533134,952,000
Allen CountySavonburg6677287,210,500
Barber County, Pratt CountySawyer67134214,799,000
Republic CountyScandia66966263,530,000
Osage CountyScranton66537147,908,000
Harvey County, Sedgwick CountySedgwick67135267,365,000
Doniphan CountySeverance, Troy66087289,365,000
Barber CountySharon67138259,640,000
Johnson CountyShawnee6621823,300,000
Shawnee CountySilver Lake66539106,688,000
Mitchell CountySimpson674782,620,250
Smith CountySmith Center66967651,650,000
Jackson County, Nemaha CountySoldier66540219,744,000
Dickinson County, Ottawa County, Saline CountySolomon67480422,763,000
Kingman CountySpivey, Zenda67142318,240,000
Pottawatomie CountySt. George66535110,312,000
Jackson County, Pottawatomie County, Shawnee County, Wabaunsee CountySt. Marys66536152,578,000
Neosho CountySt. Paul66771183,068,000
Neosho CountyStark6677567,045,200
Chase CountyStrong City66869310,043,000
Marshall County, Pawnee CountySummerfield6654178,711,700
Barber CountySun City67143101,722,000
Labette County, Neosho County, Wilson CountyThayer66776282,856,000
Douglas County, Shawnee CountyTopeka66409169,094,000
Shawnee CountyTopeka666032,236,350
Shawnee CountyTopeka6660417,137,800
Shawnee CountyTopeka6660525,842,400
Shawnee CountyTopeka6660614,815,800
Shawnee CountyTopeka6660718,512,900
Shawnee CountyTopeka6660812,110,500
Shawnee CountyTopeka6660931,129,800
Shawnee CountyTopeka6661099,270,000
Shawnee CountyTopeka666118,801,070
Shawnee CountyTopeka666122,660,730
Shawnee County, Wabaunsee CountyTopeka6661474,340,000
Shawnee CountyTopeka6661615,589,700
Shawnee CountyTopeka66618186,992,000
Shawnee CountyTopeka6661920,492,700
Shawnee CountyTopeka66621646,632
Shawnee CountyTopeka66622272,640
Osage County, Shawnee CountyTopeka, Wakarusa6654699,132,900
Shawnee County, Wabaunsee CountyTopeka, Willard66615117,228,000
Greenwood County, Wilson County, Woodson CountyToronto66777366,164,000
Butler CountyTowanda67144116,746,000
Cherokee CountyTreece66778389,398
Montgomery CountyTyro6736412,191,600
Cowley County, Sumner CountyUdall67146205,411,000
Bourbon CountyUnion66779191,801,000
Atchison County, Jefferson CountyValley Falls66088313,122,000
Osage CountyVassar6654322,675,900
Marshall County, Nemaha CountyVermillion66544222,263,000
Sedgwick CountyViola67149144,144,000
Greenwood CountyVirgil66870203,741,000
Harper CountyWaldron6715010,566,200
Bourbon County, Crawford County, Neosho CountyWalnut66780279,742,000
Harvey County, Marion CountyWalton6715178,689,100
Washington CountyWashington66968331,699,000
Marshall County, Washington CountyWaterville66548203,504,000
Coffey County, Osage CountyWaverly66871351,964,000
Jewell CountyWebber6697086,790,500
Cherokee County, Crawford CountyWeir66781118,488,000
Anderson CountyWelda66091155,846,000
Sumner CountyWellington67152596,061,000
Douglas County, Franklin County, Miami CountyWellsville66092217,160,000
Cherokee CountyWest Mineral66782766,729
Pottawatomie CountyWestmoreland66549448,006,000
Anderson County, Coffey CountyWestphalia66093286,282,000
Brown County, Jackson County, Nemaha CountyWetmore66550160,593,000
Brown County, Doniphan CountyWhite Cloud66094123,748,000
Butler County, Harvey CountyWhitewater67154204,676,000
Jackson CountyWhiting66552117,933,000
Sedgwick CountyWichita672022,562,500
Sedgwick CountyWichita6720318,373,300
Sedgwick CountyWichita6720932,269,400
Sedgwick CountyWichita6721113,305,200
Sedgwick CountyWichita6721232,871,600
Sedgwick CountyWichita6721316,789,200
Sedgwick CountyWichita6721414,175,200
Sedgwick CountyWichita6721542,969,800
Sedgwick CountyWichita6721812,942,600
Sedgwick CountyWichita6722820,570,000
Sedgwick CountyWichita6723528,517,800
Sedgwick CountyWichita67260537,081
Anderson County, Franklin CountyWilliamsburg66095183,467,000
Comanche County, Kiowa CountyWilmore67155694,749,000
Morris CountyWilsey66873220,935,000
Jefferson County, Leavenworth CountyWinchester66097128,159,000
Cowley CountyWinfield67156650,809,000
Woodson CountyYates Center66783776,342,000
Harper County, Kingman CountyZenda67159211,188,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top