Maryland ZIP Code List: List of All ZIP Codes in the State of Maryland

What Are Zip Codes In Maryland?

The state of Maryland is a part of the Mid-Atlantic region, bordering Virginia, West Virginia, and Washington, D.C. to its south and west; Pennsylvania to its north; and Delaware to its east. It has a population of about 6 million people (19th most populous) and a total area of 12,405 sq. mi. (42nd largest in the country). The capital city of Maryland is Annapolis. The state’s largest city is Baltimore, which has a population of over 622,000 people.

The state of Maryland has over 390 zip codes, which are listed below for your convenience. Each zip code has the land area covered by it and the cities and counties they cover. Here’s a complete list of Zipcodes for Maryland.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
Aberdeen Proving GroundHarford County2100520,637,800
Aberdeen, Havre de GraceHarford County2107878,161,500
Aberdeen, Perryman, RiversideHarford County2100177,441,200
AccidentGarrett County21520158,522,000
AccokeekCharles County, Prince George’s County2060754,357,600
Accokeek, Andrews AFB, ClintonPrince George’s County2073567,167,600
Accokeek, Aquasco, Baden, Brandywine, Cedarville, Croom, RosaryvilleCharles County, Prince George’s County20613195,821,000
Accokeek, Bryan, Hughesville, WaldorfCharles County, Prince George’s County20601115,635,000
Adams, BuckeysFrederick County2171066,189,000
Adelphi, Beltsville, Berwyn Heights, College Park, Greenbelt, Riverdale ParkPrince George’s County2074020,714,200
Adelphi, Beltsville, Chillum, College Park, Hillandale, Hyattsville, Langley ParkPrince George’s County2078314,580,000
Adelphi, Chillum, College Park, Hyattsville, Mount Rainier, University ParkPrince George’s County2078210,973,600
Adelphi, Hillandale, Langley Park, Silver Spring, Takoma Park, White OakMontgomery County, Prince George’s County209039,335,640
Algonquin, CambridgeDorchester County21613402,573,000
AllenWicomico County2181025,003,400
Andrews AFBPrince George’s County2076215,270,800
Andrews AFB, Camp Springs, Forestville, Marlow Heights, Morningside, Silver Hill, Suitland, WestphaliaPrince George’s County2074620,404,800
Annapolis Neck, Edgewater, Mayo, Parole, RivaAnne Arundel County2103744,708,000
Annapolis, Annapolis Neck, Crownsville, Naval Academy, ParoleAnne Arundel County2140151,116,400
Annapolis, Annapolis Neck, Highland BeachAnne Arundel County2140323,530,900
Annapolis, Naval AcademyAnne Arundel County214025,017,090
Antietam, Bakersville, Dargan, Mercersville, SharpsburgWashington County2178277,664,700
Aquasco, Eagle HarborPrince George’s County2060845,583,100
Arbutus, Baltimore, Baltimore Highlands, Catonsville, LansdowneBaltimore City, Baltimore County2122729,853,700
Arbutus, Baltimore, Catonsville, WoodlawnBaltimore City, Baltimore County2122840,143,700
Arbutus, Baltimore, Catonsville, WoodlawnBaltimore City, Baltimore County2122915,227,900
Arden on the Severn, Crofton, Crownsville, Herald HarborAnne Arundel County2103245,682,200
Arnold, Cape St. ClaireAnne Arundel County2140936,247,300
Arnold, Cape St. Claire, Severna ParkAnne Arundel County2101225,280,400
Arnold, Severna ParkAnne Arundel County2114626,495,100
Ashton-Sandy SpringMontgomery County208619,947,170
Ashton-Sandy Spring, Brookeville, OlneyHoward County, Montgomery County2083349,836,800
Ashton-Sandy Spring, Burtonsville, Cloverly, Fairland, Layhill, SpencervilleMontgomery County2090533,328,400
Ashton-Sandy Spring, HighlandHoward County, Montgomery County2077719,568,800
Ashton-Sandy Spring, OlneyMontgomery County208609,857,360
Aspen Hill, Cloverly, Glenmont, Layhill, Leisure World, Olney, WheatonMontgomery County2090631,358,700
Aspen Hill, North Bethesda, RockvilleMontgomery County208516,147,440
Aspen Hill, Olney, Rockville, WheatonMontgomery County2085323,335,100
Baden, Brock Hall, Croom, Marlboro Meadows, Marlboro Village, Marlton, Melwood, Queenland, Rosaryville, Upper Marlboro, WestphaliaPrince George’s County20772185,337,000
Bag, Beaver Creek, Cearfoss, Fairview, Funks, Hagers, Halfway, Kemps Mill, Maugansville, Mount Aetna, Robinwood, St. James, Wilson-ConococheagueWashington County21740180,897,000
Bakersville, Beaver Creek, Boonsboro, Breathedsville, Fairplay, Keedysville, Mapleville, Mount Lena, San Mar, TilghmantonWashington County21713109,393,000
Ballenger Creek, Bartonsville, Buckeys, Frederick, UrbanaFrederick County2170467,773,100
Ballenger Creek, Braddock Heights, Buckeys, FrederickFrederick County2170386,136,800
Ballenger Creek, Frederick, Liberty, Linganore, Spring RidgeFrederick County21701100,783,000
BaltimoreBaltimore city212013,340,680
BaltimoreBaltimore city212024,111,040
BaltimoreBaltimore city212055,304,530
BaltimoreBaltimore city212117,219,040
BaltimoreBaltimore city212138,833,260
BaltimoreBaltimore city212147,394,840
BaltimoreBaltimore city212168,634,690
BaltimoreBaltimore city212175,999,200
BaltimoreBaltimore city2121810,836,100
BaltimoreBaltimore city212236,817,150
BaltimoreBaltimore city2123016,325,600
BaltimoreBaltimore city212312,259,600
BaltimoreBaltimore city21251461,424
Baltimore, Brooklyn Park, Glen Burnie, Pasadena, Riviera BeachAnne Arundel County, Baltimore city2122625,718,700
Baltimore, Brooklyn Park, LinthicumAnne Arundel County, Baltimore city2122516,741,500
Baltimore, Carney, Hampton, Overlea, Parkville, Perry HallBaltimore city, Baltimore County2123433,648,200
Baltimore, Carney, Overlea, Perry Hall, Rosedale, Rossville, White MarshBaltimore city, Baltimore County2123622,187,900
Baltimore, DundalkBaltimore city, Baltimore County2122424,540,000
Baltimore, Dundalk, EdgemereBaltimore city, Baltimore County2122228,390,000
Baltimore, Garrison, Lochearn, Milford Mill, Owings Mills, Pikesville, RandallsBaltimore city, Baltimore County2120831,926,000
Baltimore, Lochearn, PikesvilleBaltimore city, Baltimore County2121517,645,200
Baltimore, Lochearn, WoodlawnBaltimore city, Baltimore County2120726,710,700
Baltimore, Middle River, Perry Hall, Rosedale, Rossville, White MarshBaltimore city, Baltimore County2123729,708,900
Baltimore, Overlea, RosedaleBaltimore city, Baltimore County2120618,667,200
Baltimore, Pikesville, TowsonBaltimore city, Baltimore County2120918,354,500
Baltimore, TowsonBaltimore city, Baltimore County212108,579,050
Baltimore, TowsonBaltimore city, Baltimore County2121212,042,900
Baltimore, TowsonBaltimore city, Baltimore County212398,375,260
BarclayQueen Anne’s County2160747,395,600
BarnesvilleMontgomery County208386,997,600
Barrelville, Mount SavageAllegany County2154537,235,000
Barton, Moscow, NikepAllegany County, Garrett County2152160,100,200
Bel Air North, Bel Air South, Bel Air, Pleasant HillsHarford County2101436,477,500
Bel Air North, Bel Air South, RiversideHarford County2101580,085,900
Bel Air North, Fallston, JarrettsvilleHarford County2105073,589,800
Bel Air North, Fallston, Jarrettsville, Pleasant HillsHarford County2104760,927,700
Bel Air South, Edgewood, RiversideHarford County2100929,377,200
Bel Air, Bier, Bowling Green, Bowmans Addition, Corriganville, Cresap, Cumberland, Ellerslie, La Vale, Pleasant Grove, Potomac Park, Spring GapAllegany County21502232,035,000
Beltsville, Calverton, Konterra, South LaurelMontgomery County, Prince George’s County2070540,930,200
BenedictCharles County20612604,744
Bensville, La Plata, WaldorfCharles County2069532,761,100
Bensville, PomfretCharles County2067515,647,600
Bensville, WaldorfCharles County2060344,239,600
Berlin, Newark, Ocean Pines, West Ocean City, WhaleyvilleWorcester County21811260,737,000
Berwyn Heights, Greenbelt, SeabrookPrince George’s County2077021,280,600
Bethesda, BrookmontMontgomery County208168,975,180
Bethesda, Cabin John, North Bethesda, PotomacMontgomery County2081735,923,600
Bethesda, Chevy Chase View, Kensington, North Bethesda, North Kensington, South Kensington, WheatonMontgomery County2089510,514,200
Bethesda, Chevy Chase, Chevy Chase Section Five village, Chevy Chase Section Three village, Chevy Chase Village, Friendship Heights Village, Martin’s Additions village, North Chevy Chase village, Silver Spring, SomersetMontgomery County2081514,066,000
Bethesda, Chevy Chase, Garrett Park, North Bethesda, South KensingtonMontgomery County2081413,166,100
BettertonKent County216104,580,670
Bier, Danville, Dawson, McCoole, RawlingsAllegany County2155769,761,000
Big Pool, Ernstville, Indian Springs, PecktonvilleWashington County2171161,780,600
Big Spring, Charlton, Clear Spring, Fairview, Indian Springs, Wilson-ConococheagueWashington County21722153,722,000
BishopvilleWorcester County2181364,314,100
Bivalve, JestervilleWicomico County218149,597,310
Bladensburg, Cheverly, Colmar Manor, East Riverdale, Edmonston, Hyattsville, Riverdale ParkPrince George’s County207816,312,230
Bladensburg, Cheverly, Landover, Landover Hills, New Carrollton, Seabrook, WoodlawnPrince George’s County2078411,027,300
Bladensburg, EdmonstonPrince George’s County207102,847,140
BloomingtonGarrett County215231,834,880
Bloomington, SwantonGarrett County21561240,038,000
Bowie, Brock Hall, Glenarden, Kettering, Lake Arbor, Largo, Marlboro Village, Queen Anne, Springdale, WestphaliaPrince George’s County2077489,954,200
Bowie, Fairwood, Glenn DalePrince George’s County2071537,644,200
Bowie, Fairwood, Glenn Dale, Lanham, MitchellvillePrince George’s County2072028,942,700
Bowie, Fairwood, Queen AnnePrince George’s County2071629,885,000
Bowie, Lake Arbor, Mitchellville, WoodmorePrince George’s County2072143,235,700
Bowie, Laurel, South LaurelPrince George’s County2070836,245,200
Bowleys Quarters, Essex, Middle River, RossvilleBaltimore County2122055,824,000
Braddock HeightsFrederick County2171474,855
Braddock Heights, Burkittsville, JeffersonFrederick County2175589,210,900
Braddock Heights, FrederickFrederick County21702104,655,000
Braddock Heights, MiddleFrederick County, Washington County21769105,626,000
Brentwood, Chillum, Hyattsville, Mount RainierPrince George’s County207121,892,810
Brentwood, Colmar Manor, Cottage City, North BrentwoodPrince George’s County207223,810,190
Brookmont, Glen EchoMontgomery County20812496,734
Brookview, Eldorado, GalesDorchester County21659124,235,000
Broomes IslandCalvert County206151,883,240
Brownsville, Brunswick, Garretts Mill, Rosemont village, Sandy Hook, YarrowsburgFrederick County, Washington County2175883,996,300
Brunswick, Rosemont villageFrederick County217168,365,220
BryanCharles County2061716,949,500
Bryans RoadCharles County2061625,397,200
Bryans Road, Indian Head, Potomac HeightsCharles County20640107,966,000
Bryans Road, La Plata, Pomfret, WaldorfCharles County20646213,581,000
BuckeysFrederick County21717950,042
BurkittsvilleFrederick County217181,175,290
Burtonsville, Cloverly, FairlandMontgomery County2086618,304,200
Burtonsville, Cloverly, SpencervilleMontgomery County208685,193,920
Burtonsville, Konterra, Laurel, South Laurel, West LaurelMontgomery County, Prince George’s County2070728,896,200
Butler, WortonKent County2167897,300,700
Cabin JohnMontgomery County208182,676,590
CaliforniaSt. Mary’s County2061940,517,000
CaliforniaSt. Mary’s County2063417,757,500
California, Lexington ParkSt. Mary’s County2065384,244,800
Calvert Beach, Long Beach, St. LeonardCalvert County2068557,649,600
Calverton, Cloverly, Colesville, Fairland, Kemp Mill, White OakMontgomery County, Prince George’s County2090435,402,500
Camp Springs, Clinton, Fort Washington, Friendly, Glassmanor, Marlow Heights, National Harbor, Oxon Hill, Temple HillsPrince George’s County2074468,211,800
Camp Springs, Clinton, Hillcrest Heights, Marlow Heights, Oxon Hill, Silver Hill, Temple HillsPrince George’s County2074823,521,800
Capitol Heights, Coral Hills, Fairmount Heights, Forestville, Largo, Peppermill Village, Seat Pleasant, Summerfield, Walker Mill, WestphaliaPrince George’s County2074325,190,700
Carlos, Clarysville, Eckhart Mines, Finzel, Frostburg, Gilmore, Graham, Klondike, Midlothian, National, Ocean, Shaft, Vale Summit, Woodland, ZihlmanAllegany County, Garrett County21532201,557,000
CarneyBaltimore County2105743,517,300
CatonsvilleBaltimore County21250634,718
Catonsville, Columbia, Ellicott City, IlchesterBaltimore County, Howard County2104344,017,800
Cave, Chewsville, Edgemont, Greensburg, Jug, Pondsville, Ringgold, SmithsburgFrederick County, Washington County21783116,295,000
CeciltonCecil County, New Castle County2191281,430,200
CeciltonCecil County219131,165,580
CentrevilleQueen Anne’s County21617283,248,000
Chance, Dames Quarter, Deal IslandSomerset County2182128,297,600
CharlesCecil County219141,903,160
Charles, North EastCecil County21901127,422,000
Charlotte HallCharles County, St. Mary’s County2062296,821,300
Charlotte Hall, Golden Beach, MechanicsvilleCharles County, St. Mary’s County20659242,995,000
Chesapeake BeachCalvert County2068920,155,000
Chesapeake BeachCalvert County2073226,384,800
Chesapeake Beach, North BeachAnne Arundel County, Calvert County207146,037,600
Chesapeake Beach, OwingsAnne Arundel County, Calvert County2073666,156,500
Chesapeake CityCecil County2191565,591,600
Chesapeake Ranch Estates, Drum Point, Long Beach, Lusby, SolomonsCalvert County2065777,903,300
Chester, Fairlee, George, Kings, TolchesterKent County, Queen Anne’s County21620302,567,000
Chester, Kent NarrowsQueen Anne’s County2161924,230,800
Chester, StevensvilleQueen Anne’s County2166657,245,000
Cheverly, Glenarden, Landover, SummerfieldPrince George’s County2078525,547,000
Chillum, Langley Park, Silver Spring, Takoma ParkMontgomery County, Prince George’s County209126,903,310
Choptank, PrestonCaroline County21655137,258,000
Church Creek, Fishing CreekDorchester County21622140,619,000
Church HillQueen Anne’s County2162397,171,000
ClarksburgFrederick County, Montgomery County2087153,176,100
Clarksburg, DamascusMontgomery County2087254,025,200
Clarksburg, GermanMontgomery County2084167,289,800
Clarksburg, GermanMontgomery County2087630,193,800
Cobb IslandCharles County206251,244,960
Cobb Island, Rock PointCharles County20664106,512,000
CockeysvilleBaltimore County2103061,585,300
CockeysvilleBaltimore County210312,515,560
CockeysvilleBaltimore County2113157,565,100
Cockeysville, Hampton, Lutherville, Mays Chapel, Pikesville, Timonium, TowsonBaltimore County2109352,336,900
College ParkPrince George’s County207421,918,800
College Park, East Riverdale, Edmonston, Greenbelt, Hyattsville, Riverdale Park, WoodlawnPrince George’s County2073710,724,300
ColumbiaHoward County2104431,075,600
ColumbiaHoward County2104620,186,700
Columbia, Elkridge, IlchesterHoward County2107537,583,100
Columbia, Ellicott CityHoward County2104297,095,100
Columbia, Ellicott CityHoward County2104525,138,600
Columbia, Fulton, HighlandHoward County2102941,304,700
Coral Hills, District Heights, Forestville, Suitland, Walker MillPrince George’s County2074719,771,400
Cordova, Queen AnneTalbot County21625108,023,000
CorriganvilleAllegany County215248,959,350
Crellin, Deer Park, Gorman, Hutton, Loch Lynn Heights, Mountain Lake Park, OaklandGarrett County21550526,786,000
CrisfieldSomerset County2181737,916,900
CroftonAnne Arundel County2111414,422,400
Crofton, Gambrills, OdentonAnne Arundel County2105446,168,000
Damascus, LaytonsvilleMontgomery County2088299,982,500
Dames Quarter, Mount Vernon, Princess AnneSomerset County21853308,186,000
DarlingtonHarford County2103465,082,100
Darnes, Gaithersburg, North Potomac, TravilahMontgomery County2087856,550,900
Darnes, GermanMontgomery County2087454,952,000
Darnes, Potomac, Rockville, TravilahMontgomery County2085487,422,900
DealeAnne Arundel County2075113,138,800
DealeAnne Arundel County2077916,812,700
Deale, Shady SideAnne Arundel County207338,509,430
Delmar, SalisburyWicomico County2187560,796,600
Denton, Hillsboro, West Denton, WillistonCaroline County21629214,652,000
Derwood, Olney, Redland, RockvilleMontgomery County2085533,961,200
Detmold, Lonaconing, NikepAllegany County, Garrett County2153989,834,300
Downsville, Halfway, Kemps Mill, Pinesburg, Williamsport, Wilson-ConococheagueWashington County2179578,228,900
Dundalk, EdgemereBaltimore County2121921,258,400
Dunkirk, FriendshipAnne Arundel County, Calvert County2075443,684,100
Eakles Mill, Keedysville, Mount Briar, Rohrersville, Trego-Rohrersville StationWashington County2175654,112,500
East New MarketDorchester County2163167,544,400
East Riverdale, Glenarden, Glenn Dale, Greenbelt, Landover, Lanham, Mitchellville, New Carrollton, Seabrook, SpringdalePrince George’s County2070626,832,500
EastonTalbot County21601283,351,000
EdenSomerset County, Wicomico County, Worcester County2182273,145,700
Edesville, Rock HallKent County2166183,954,600
EdgemereBaltimore County21052193,870
EdgewoodHarford County2101013,302,300
EdgewoodHarford County2104020,633,000
Edgewood, Joppae, Pleasant HillsBaltimore County, Harford County2108546,410,100
EldersburgCarroll County2104870,073,300
EldersburgCarroll County, Howard County21797112,104,000
Eldersburg, Ellicott CityBaltimore County, Carroll County, Howard County2110443,981,900
Eldersburg, SykesvilleCarroll County, Howard County21784149,011,000
Elkridge, Fort Meade, Jessup, Savage, SevernAnne Arundel County, Howard County2079426,420,100
Elkridge, Fort Meade, SevernAnne Arundel County, Howard County2107632,594,700
Elkton, North EastCecil County21921244,939,000
EllerslieAllegany County215299,382,410
Ellicott City, RandallsBaltimore County, Howard County2116332,691,000
Elliott, ViennaDorchester County21869245,571,000
EmmitsburgFrederick County2172782,894,700
Essex, Middle River, RosedaleBaltimore County2122138,242,300
FairmountSomerset County21867709,892
Fairmount, French-Rumbly, West PocomokeSomerset County21871175,573,000
Fairplay, St. James, TilghmantonWashington County2173315,657,100
FallstonBaltimore County, Harford County2101339,130,800
FederalsburgCaroline County, Dorchester County21632191,895,000
Ferndale, Glen Burnie, Linthicum, SevernAnne Arundel County2106131,439,200
Fishing CreekDorchester County2163412,200,600
FlintstoneAllegany County21530146,146,000
Forest Glen, Four Corners, Hillandale, Kemp Mill, Silver Spring, White OakMontgomery County2090113,946,900
Forest Glen, Glenmont, Kemp Mill, North Kensington, WheatonMontgomery County2090219,634,300
Forest Glen, Silver Spring, South Kensington, Takoma Park, WheatonMontgomery County2091011,796,700
Forest Heights, Glassmanor, Hillcrest Heights, Marlow Heights, National Harbor, Oxon HillPrince George’s County2074516,742,000
Fort MeadeAnne Arundel County2075521,701,200
Fort Meade, Gambrills, Odenton, SevernAnne Arundel County2114441,454,200
Fort Meade, Maryland CityAnne Arundel County2072420,761,200
Fort Ritchie, Highfield-CascadeFrederick County, Washington County217198,705,490
Fountainhead-Orchard Hills, Hagers, Jug, Leitersburg, Middleburg, Mount Aetna, Paramount-Long Meadow, Pondsville, Reid, Ringgold, RobinwoodWashington County21742130,689,000
Franklin, McCoole, WesternportAllegany County, Garrett County2156275,068,000
FrederickFrederick County2170561,289
FriendshipAnne Arundel County2075810,432,100
FriendsvilleGarrett County21531160,032,000
FruitlandWicomico County2182611,422,800
Fruitland, SalisburyWicomico County21801109,651,000
Fruitland, SalisburyWicomico County, Worcester County21804192,412,000
Fulton, Highland, ScaggsvilleHoward County2075916,425,900
Fulton, North Laurel, ScaggsvilleHoward County2072334,018,000
FunksWashington County21734585,226
GaithersburgMontgomery County20899192,140
Gaithersburg, German, Montgomery Village, RedlandMontgomery County2087919,855,900
Gaithersburg, Montgomery VillageMontgomery County2088612,189,200
Gaithersburg, Montgomery Village, Redland, Rockville, Washington GroveMontgomery County2087714,964,300
Gaithersburg, North Potomac, Rockville, TravilahMontgomery County2085036,523,900
GalenaKent County2163579,654,500
GalesvilleAnne Arundel County207651,207,950
Galesville, Shady SideAnne Arundel County2077820,343,300
Gambrills, Glen Burnie, Severna ParkAnne Arundel County2110833,861,000
Gapland, RohrersvilleWashington County2177923,202,500
Garrett Park, South KensingtonMontgomery County20896640,940
Garrison, Owings Mills, Randalls, ReistersBaltimore County2111784,222,900
Garrison, PikesvilleBaltimore County211535,085,250
Girdletree, StocktonWorcester County2182947,171,000
Glen Burnie, Lake Shore, Pasadena, Riviera Beach, Severna ParkAnne Arundel County2112281,061,500
Glen Burnie, Pasadena, Riviera BeachAnne Arundel County2106032,403,500
Glenn Dale, SeabrookPrince George’s County2076919,897,400
GoldsboroCaroline County2163657,175,500
Grantsville, JenningsGarrett County21536257,799,000
Grasonville, Kent NarrowsQueen Anne’s County2163825,480,200
Grasonville, QueensQueen Anne’s County21658101,618,000
GreensboroCaroline County2163985,021,400
HampsteadBaltimore County, Carroll County2107497,032,400
Hampton, Parkville, TowsonBaltimore County2128622,060,800
HancockWashington County21750156,366,000
Hebron, QuanticoWicomico County2183081,112,300
HendersonCaroline County, Queen Anne’s County2164071,646,300
Henderson, Marydel, TemplevilleCaroline County, Queen Anne’s County2164944,118,000
HillsboroCaroline County21641233,483
HughesvilleCharles County2063780,158,500
Hunting, Prince FrederickCalvert County20639108,425,000
HurlockDorchester County21643123,412,000
JarrettsvilleHarford County2108463,526,000
JessupAnne Arundel County, Howard County207013,428,520
Jesterville, Nanticoke Acres, Nanticoke, WaterviewWicomico County2184013,555,300
KennedyvilleKent County2164598,637,800
KingsvilleBaltimore County211563,735,260
Kingsville, Pleasant HillsBaltimore County, Harford County2108736,286,200
KitzmillerGarrett County2153846,293,500
LeonardSt. Mary’s County20650155,915,000
Lexington ParkSt. Mary’s County2067024,425,800
LibertyFrederick County21762952,882
Liberty, Union BridgeCarroll County, Frederick County21791127,672,000
Linganore, Monrovia, New Market, Spring Ridge, UrbanaFrederick County2175461,427,400
Linganore, New MarketFrederick County2177437,289,800
LinthicumAnne Arundel County2109017,065,200
Little OrleansAllegany County2176697,905,200
LukeAllegany County21540698,918
MadisonDorchester County2164845,632,500
MadisonDorchester County2167724,178,700
ManchesterBaltimore County, Carroll County21102104,815,000
Mardela SpringsWicomico County21837115,024,000
MaugansvilleWashington County21767737,107
MidlandAllegany County215421,772,590
MidlothianAllegany County215433,524,520
Milford Mill, RandallsBaltimore County2113326,247,600
Milford Mill, Randalls, WoodlawnBaltimore County2124434,747,200
MillingtonKent County, Queen Anne’s County21651100,850,000
MonroviaFrederick County2177028,486,300
Mount AiryCarroll County, Frederick County, Howard County, Montgomery County21771220,313,000
MyersvilleFrederick County21773100,275,000
New WindsorCarroll County, Frederick County2177691,194,800
NewarkWorcester County2184179,837,200
North Bethesda, Potomac, RockvilleMontgomery County2085221,556,000
Ocean City, West Ocean CityWorcester County2184223,029,500
Odenton, SevernAnne Arundel County2111337,362,600
Old, Spring GapAllegany County21555274,428,000
OlneyMontgomery County2083226,075,300
OxfordTalbot County2165428,411,700
ParsonsburgWicomico County2184990,013,600
Perry Hall, White MarshBaltimore County2112817,286,900
PerrymanHarford County211301,956,900
PerryvilleCecil County2190331,427,400
Perryville, Port DepositCecil County2190461,208,300
Piney Point, St. George IslandSt. Mary’s County206745,149,700
Piney Point, Tall TimbersSt. Mary’s County206904,685,440
Pittsville, PowellvilleWicomico County2185080,528,200
Pittsville, WillardsWicomico County2187469,407,000
Pleasant HillsBaltimore County, Harford County2108211,526,400
Pocomoke City, West PocomokeSomerset County, Worcester County21851273,837,000
Point of RocksFrederick County217775,447,270
PoolesvilleMontgomery County20837109,774,000
Port Tobacco VillageCharles County2067739,910,100
Prince FrederickCalvert County20678110,720,000
PylesvilleHarford County2113254,914,900
PylesvilleHarford County21154104,556,000
PylesvilleHarford County2116042,825,700
Quantico, WhitehavenWicomico County2185690,719,300
Queen AnneQueen Anne’s County, Talbot County2165764,427,700
Redland, Washington GroveMontgomery County20880615,162
ReistersBaltimore County, Carroll County21136145,012,000
RidgelyCaroline County2166085,694,800
Rising SunCecil County2191196,719,900
RivaAnne Arundel County2103573,449,300
RivaAnne Arundel County211403,500,420
RiversideHarford County210177,134,550
RosaryvillePrince George’s County206234,987,130
SabillasvilleFrederick County, Washington County2178058,239,500
SalisburyWicomico County21802136,027
SavageHoward County207633,662,440
SecretaryDorchester County216641,121,670
SevernAnne Arundel County210771,704,390
Shady SideAnne Arundel County2076410,576,100
SharpWicomico County218616,787,690
Smith IslandSomerset County218245,692,310
Smith IslandSomerset County21866318,387
Snow HillWorcester County21863300,062,000
SolomonsCalvert County206291,116,990
SolomonsCalvert County206883,708,370
St. JamesWashington County21781656,097
St. LeonardCalvert County2067642,872,900
St. MichaelsTalbot County2166331,660,200
StocktonWorcester County2186455,088,000
SudlersvilleQueen Anne’s County21668128,608,000
Tall TimbersSt. Mary’s County2069222,533,100
TaneyCarroll County, Frederick County21787148,804,000
Taylors IslandDorchester County2166932,129,900
ThurmontFrederick County21788172,899,000
Tilghman IslandTalbot County2166510,578,700
Tilghman IslandTalbot County216715,472,620
TowsonBaltimore County2120415,615,200
TowsonBaltimore County21252372,524
TrappeTalbot County21673133,831,000
Tyaskin, Whitehaven, BivalveWicomico County2186541,813,500
WaldorfCharles County2060235,830,700
Walkersville, WoodsboroFrederick County2179352,831,400
WestminsterCarroll County21157198,509,000
WestminsterCarroll County21158192,838,000
WhaleyvilleWorcester County2187246,808,300
White MarshBaltimore County2116219,321,400
WoodsboroCarroll County, Frederick County2175797,514,000
WoodsboroFrederick County2179842,827,100

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top