Minnesota ZIP Codes List – List of ZIP Codes in the State of Minnesota

What Are The Zip Codes For Minnesota?

Minnesota is the largest state in the contiguous United States, the 12th largest in land area (86,935 sq. mi), and the north-central portion of the country. Nicknamed “Land of 10,000 Lakes” – more than 35 percent natural, the state is known for its thousands of lakes, forests (of spruce, cedar, and pine), and fresh waterway systems (the Mississippi River and Mississippi River-Missouri River systems), and iron ore. It is also the 22nd most populous state in the country with 5.75 million residents.

Minnesota has roughly 834 zip codes spread across 87 counties. This article will focus primarily on the zip code itself, but at the bottom of this piece, you’ll find a few tables with the land area of each zip code and the cities, and counties. Here’s a complete list of all Minnesota Zip codes.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
AdaNorman County56510611,203,000
AdamsMower County55909132,241,000
AdrianNobles County56110278,874,000
AftonWashington County5500168,257,700
Afton, Lake St. Croix Beach, Lakeland, Lakeland Shores, St. Marys PointWashington County5504310,055,000
Aitkin, Cuyuna, GarrisonAitkin County, Crow Wing County564311,170,340,000
Akeley, WalkerCass County, Hubbard County56433315,091,000
Albany, St. AnthonyStearns County56307277,768,000
Albert Lea, Glenville, ManchesterFreeborn County56007437,956,000
AlbertaStevens County, Swift County56207121,906,000
Alberta, MorrisStevens County56267524,628,000
Albertville, Otsego, St. MichaelWright County5530126,327,300
Alden, Conger, ManchesterFreeborn County56009249,204,000
AldrichTodd County, Wadena County5643438,677,200
Aldrich, VerndaleCass County, Todd County, Wadena County56481383,036,000
Alexandria, Forada, NelsonDouglas County, Pope County56308403,708,000
AlphaJackson County56111129,924,000
Altura, Elba, MinneiskaWabasha County, Winona County55910227,534,000
Altura, RollingstoneWinona County5596979,909,900
AlvaradoMarshall County, Polk County56710109,221,000
AmboyBlue Earth County56010211,280,000
Andover, Anoka, Coon Rapids, Ham Lake, Oak GroveAnoka County55304178,924,000
Andover, Anoka, Nowthen, Oak Grove, RamseyAnoka County55303163,428,000
Angle InletLake of the Woods County5671148,964,400
AnnandaleWright County55302185,169,000
Apple ValleyDakota County5512443,542,900
Apple Valley, Coates, Lakeville, RosemountDakota County55068110,951,000
Appleton, HollowayChippewa County, Lac qui Parle County, Swift County56208488,418,000
ArcoLincoln County5611394,344,000
Arden Hills, Lino Lakes, Little Canada, Shoreview, Vadnais HeightsAnoka County, Ramsey County5512631,027,600
Arden Hills, Mounds View, New Brighton, Roseville, St. AnthonyRamsey County5511249,440,000
ArgyleMarshall County56713495,441,000
ArlingtonSibley County55307201,264,000
Arnold, DuluthSt. Louis County55803867,677,000
AshbyGrant County, Otter Tail County56309141,861,000
Askov, RutledgePine County55704143,665,000
AtwaterKandiyohi County, Meeker County56209253,276,000
AudubonBecker County56511168,075,000
Aurora, BiwabikSt. Louis County55705301,152,000
Austin, Lansing, MapleviewFreeborn County, Mower County55912487,191,000
AvocaMurray County56114122,482,000
Avon, HoldingfordStearns County56310185,459,000
BabbittSt. Louis County55706159,257,000
BabbittSt. Louis County55732464,953,000
Backus, Chickamaw Beach, Pine RiverCass County, Crow Wing County56435414,763,000
BadgerRoseau County56714537,535,000
Bagley, Ebro, Rice Lake, South EndClearwater County, Mahnomen County, Polk County56621812,076,000
Baker, SabinClay County56580164,504,000
BalatonLyon County, Murray County56115309,661,000
Ball Club, Deer River, Inger, ZempleCass County, Itasca County566361,165,950,000
BarnesvilleClay County, Otter Tail County, Wilkin County56514554,045,000
Barnum, MahtowaCarlton County55707408,702,000
BarrettGrant County56311182,967,000
BarryBig Stone County56210584,752
Barry, GracevilleBig Stone County, Traverse County56240386,983,000
Battle LakeOtter Tail County56515257,556,000
BaudetteKoochiching County, Lake of the Woods County566231,225,520,000
Baxter, BrainerdCrow Wing County5642549,047,400
Baxter, Brainerd, East Gull LakeCass County, Crow Wing County56401843,440,000
BayportWashington County550035,349,030
Bayport, Grant, Lake Elmo, Oak Park Heights, StillwaterWashington County55082202,521,000
BeardsleyBig Stone County, Traverse County56211280,807,000
Beaulieu, Mahnomen, Midway, Riverland, Roy Lake, The Ranch, West Roy LakeClearwater County, Mahnomen County, Norman County56557637,299,000
Beaver Bay, Silver BayLake County5560140,947,400
Beaver Bay, Silver BayLake County55614631,399,000
Beaver CreekRock County56116110,509,000
BeckerSherburne County55308162,527,000
Becker, Big LakeSherburne County55309169,807,000
BejouMahnomen County, Norman County56516207,707,000
Belgrade, Elrosa, Regal, Spring HillKandiyohi County, Stearns County56312448,764,000
Belle PlaineCarver County, Le Sueur County, Scott County, Sibley County56011269,928,000
Bellechester, GoodhueGoodhue County, Wabasha County55027307,105,000
BellinghamLac qui Parle County56212213,210,000
BeltramiPolk County56517245,623,000
BelviewRedwood County, Yellow Medicine County56214162,526,000
Bemidji, Turtle River, WiltonBeltrami County, Hubbard County56601947,838,000
BenaCass County56626149,403,000
Benson, ClontarfPope County, Swift County56215547,254,000
BerthaOtter Tail County, Todd County56437172,390,000
Bethel, East Bethel, Oak Grove, St. FrancisAnoka County5500549,968,300
Big FallsKoochiching County566272,180,830,000
Big Lake, Carlton, Cloquet, Mahnomen, ScanlonCarlton County, St. Louis County55720416,518,000
Big Lake, Elk River, Nowthen, Otsego, St. FrancisAnoka County, Sherburne County, Wright County55330270,635,000
BigelowNobles County5611766,069,700
BigforkItasca County56628646,518,000
Bingham LakeCottonwood County, Jackson County56118136,543,000
Birchwood Village, Dellwood, Gem Lake, Grant, Hugo, Lino Lakes, Mahtomedi, Vadnais Heights, White Bear LakeAnoka County, Ramsey County, Washington County5511062,539,600
Bird IslandRenville County55310257,066,000
Biscay, Glencoe, New AuburnMcLeod County, Sibley County55336330,631,000
BiwabikSt. Louis County5570856,306,300
Biwabik, Gilbert, McKinleySt. Louis County55741169,669,000
Blackduck, FunkleyBeltrami County, Itasca County56630709,006,000
Blackduck, TenstrikeBeltrami County56647208,450,000
BlaineAnoka County5543423,828,500
BlaineAnoka County, Ramsey County5544957,874,900
Blaine, Circle Pines, Lexington, Lino LakesAnoka County5501448,415,000
Blaine, Coon RapidsAnoka County5544828,135,600
BlomkestKandiyohi County5621699,203,900
Blooming PrairieDodge County, Freeborn County, Mower County, Steele County55917349,298,000
BloomingtonHennepin County5542016,819,400
BloomingtonHennepin County5542512,214,200
BloomingtonHennepin County5543120,665,900
BloomingtonHennepin County5543716,988,800
BloomingtonHennepin County5543821,622,500
Bloomington, Eden Prairie, EdinaHennepin County5543912,492,500
Bloomington, EdinaHennepin County554357,647,200
Blue EarthFaribault County, Martin County56013438,090,000
BlufftonOtter Tail County5651848,436,800
Bluffton, WadenaOtter Tail County, Todd County, Wadena County56482340,040,000
BockMille Lacs County56313378,664
BorupClay County, Norman County56519245,327,000
Bovey, Calumet, Coleraine, Marble, TaconiteItasca County55709594,246,000
Bovey, Coleraine, TaconiteItasca County5578611,065,200
Bowlus, ElmdaleMorrison County, Stearns County56314109,966,000
Boy River, RemerCass County566721,121,110,000
BoydLac qui Parle County, Yellow Medicine County56218253,378,000
Braham, GrasstonChisago County, Isanti County, Kanabec County, Pine County55006202,580,000
Brandon, MillervilleDouglas County, Otter Tail County56315180,243,000
Brandon, Valley SpringsMinnehaha County, Rock County570686,963,380
BreckenridgeWilkin County56520318,640,000
Breezy Point, Crosslake, Fifty Lakes, Manhattan BeachCrow Wing County5644291,762,600
Breezy Point, Crosslake, Jenkins, Nisswa, Pequot LakesCass County, Crow Wing County56472403,492,000
Brewster, WorthingtonJackson County, Nobles County56119234,514,000
BricelynFaribault County56014190,777,000
Brook Park, QuambaKanabec County, Pine County55007307,814,000
Brooklyn Center, Brooklyn ParkHennepin County5544411,459,200
Brooklyn Center, Brooklyn Park, CrystalHennepin County5542916,087,200
Brooklyn Center, Brooklyn Park, MinneapolisHennepin County5543014,617,900
Brooklyn Center, Crystal, Golden Valley, RobbinsdaleHennepin County5542221,477,200
Brooklyn ParkHennepin County5544323,910,800
Brooklyn ParkHennepin County5544520,233,500
Brooklyn Park, Crystal, New HopeHennepin County5542820,919,200
BrooksPolk County, Red Lake County56715165,995,000
BrookstonSt. Louis County55711175,211,000
BrootenKandiyohi County, Pope County, Stearns County56316350,466,000
BrowervilleTodd County56438372,258,000
Browns ValleyRoberts County, Traverse County5621981,702,100
BrownsdaleMower County5591866,918,700
BrownsvilleHouston County55919112,162,000
BrowntonMcLeod County55312184,550,000
Bruno, KerrickPine County55712487,757,000
Buckman, Genola, Harding, Lastrup, PierzCrow Wing County, Morrison County56364617,501,000
Buffalo LakeRenville County, Sibley County55314192,832,000
Buffalo, Hanover, Rockford, St. MichaelWright County55313281,569,000
BuhlSt. Louis County5571313,987,600
Buhl, KinneySt. Louis County557585,526,240
Buhl, Kinney, Mountain IronSt. Louis County55710259,325,000
Buhl, Kinney, Mountain Iron, VirginiaSt. Louis County55768162,328,000
BurnsvilleDakota County5530616,131,900
BurnsvilleDakota County5533748,365,500
Burnsville, Farmington, LakevilleDakota County, Scott County55044166,071,000
Burtrum, UpsalaMorrison County, Todd County56318103,326,000
Butterfield, DarfurWatonwan County56120257,668,000
Byron, RochesterOlmsted County55920181,633,000
CaledoniaHouston County55921469,195,000
CallawayBecker County56521174,278,000
Calumet, MarbleItasca County557163,447,520
Calumet, Marble, TaconiteItasca County5576415,095,700
CambridgeChisago County, Isanti County55008260,303,000
Cambridge, Isanti, St. FrancisIsanti County55040256,905,000
Campbell, DoranOtter Tail County, Wilkin County56522379,163,000
CanbyLac qui Parle County, Lincoln County, Yellow Medicine County56220710,460,000
Cannon Falls, Miesville, RandolphDakota County, Goodhue County55009315,289,000
CantonFillmore County55922110,342,000
CarlosDouglas County, Todd County56319104,095,000
Carlton, Esko, ThomsonCarlton County5573392,832,800
Carlton, Mahtowa, ThomsonCarlton County55718157,744,000
CarverCarver County5531568,684,200
Cass LakeBeltrami County, Cass County, Hubbard County56633570,777,000
Cedar Mills, HutchinsonMcLeod County, Meeker County, Renville County55350416,218,000
Center CityChisago County5501258,998,900
Center City, LindstromChisago County5504591,564,700
Centerville, Columbus, Grant, Hugo, Lino LakesAnoka County, Ramsey County, Washington County55038128,386,000
CeylonMartin County5612196,396,600
ChamplinHennepin County5531621,153,900
ChandlerMurray County, Nobles County56122131,313,000
ChanhassenCarver County5531732,449,100
Chanhassen, Chaska, VictoriaCarver County55318107,186,000
Chanhassen, Deephaven, Excelsior, Greenwood, Minnetrista, Orono, Shorewood, Tonka Bay, VictoriaCarver County, Hennepin County5533138,733,500
Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, MinnetonkaHennepin County5534617,821,600
ChatfieldFillmore County, Olmsted County, Winona County55923317,724,000
Chickamaw Beach, Jenkins, Pine RiverCass County, Crow Wing County56474630,069,000
Chisago City, Columbus, Forest Lake, Lino Lakes, Scandia, WyomingAnoka County, Chisago County, Washington County55025204,070,000
Chisago City, Forest Lake, ScandiaChisago County, Washington County5507371,794,400
Chisago City, Lindstrom, WyomingChisago County5501376,014,900
Chisago City, Martin Lake, Stacy, WyomingAnoka County, Chisago County, Isanti County55079158,939,000
ChisholmSt. Louis County55719181,102,000
Chokio, JohnsonBig Stone County, Stevens County, Traverse County56221362,815,000
Clara CityChippewa County56222246,830,000
Clara City, MaynardChippewa County, Renville County56260246,201,000
ClaremontDodge County, Steele County55924199,760,000
ClarissaTodd County56440140,682,000
Clarkfield, Hazel RunYellow Medicine County56223302,519,000
Clarks GroveFreeborn County5601668,060,800
Clear LakeSherburne County55319183,987,000
ClearbrookClearwater County, Polk County56634309,668,000
Clearwater, St. Augusta, St. CloudStearns County, Wright County55320137,570,000
ClementsRedwood County5622496,273,200
ClevelandLe Sueur County5601774,648,000
ClimaxPolk County56523214,889,000
ClintonBig Stone County56225276,506,000
ClitherallOtter Tail County56524104,376,000
ClontarfPope County, Swift County5622681,611,500
Cobden, Evan, Sleepy EyeBrown County, Redwood County56085542,808,000
CohassetItasca County55721226,824,000
Cohasset, Coleraine, Grand Rapids, La Prairie, TaconiteItasca County55744644,158,000
CokatoWright County55321210,279,000
Cold Spring, RockvilleStearns County56320138,752,000
ColeraineItasca County557226,917,650
Cologne, WaconiaCarver County55322141,397,000
Columbia Heights, Fridley, Hilltop, Minneapolis, St. AnthonyAnoka County, Hennepin County, Ramsey County5542116,272,400
Columbus, East Bethel, Stacy, WyomingAnoka County, Chisago County5509287,237,500
ComfreyBrown County, Cottonwood County, Watonwan County56019268,030,000
ComstockClay County565255,421,190
CongerFreeborn County560202,668,500
CookItasca County, St. Louis County557231,360,060,000
Coon RapidsAnoka County5543330,079,300
Corcoran, Dayton, Otsego, RogersHennepin County, Wright County5537492,057,000
Corcoran, Greenfield, Hanover, Independence, Loretto, MedinaHennepin County5535749,197,400
Corcoran, Maple Grove, RogersHennepin County5531142,476,000
Corcoran, MedinaHennepin County5534093,554,200
CorrellBig Stone County56227170,557,000
CosmosMeeker County, Renville County56228152,447,000
Cottage GroveWashington County5501675,534,600
Cottage Grove, Hastings, Miesville, VermillionDakota County, Goodhue County, Washington County55033365,172,000
Cottage Grove, St. Paul ParkWashington County5507113,326,700
CottonwoodLyon County, Yellow Medicine County56229252,926,000
CourtlandNicollet County5602193,142,500
CromwellCarlton County55726240,090,000
CrookstonPolk County, Red Lake County56716820,705,000
Crosby, Crosslake, Cuyuna, Ironton, TrommaldCrow Wing County56441205,476,000
Crystal, Golden Valley, New HopeHennepin County5542718,609,500
Currie, The LakesMurray County56123180,325,000
Cuyuna, DeerwoodCrow Wing County56444144,484,000
CyrusPope County, Stevens County5632394,364,200
DakotaWinona County5592578,570,400
DaltonOtter Tail County56324145,945,000
DanubeRenville County56230157,497,000
DanversSwift County56231257,947,000
DarfurWatonwan County56022247,843
DarwinMeeker County5532491,003,400
Dassel, KingstonMeeker County55325199,234,000
DawsonLac qui Parle County56232377,767,000
Dayton, Maple Grove, Osseo, RogersHennepin County5536962,062,100
Dayton, OtsegoHennepin County, Wright County5532746,338,900
De Graff, MurdockChippewa County, Swift County56271387,733,000
Deephaven, Long Lake, Medina, Minnetonka Beach, Minnetonka, Orono, Shorewood, Spring Park, Wayzata, WoodlandHennepin County5539144,026,600
Deer CreekOtter Tail County56527135,107,000
Delano, IndependenceCarver County, Hennepin County, Wright County55328115,367,000
DelavanFaribault County56023154,665,000
Delhi, Redwood FallsRedwood County, Renville County56283458,695,000
Dellwood, Grant, Mahtomedi, Pine Springs, White Bear Lake, WillernieWashington County5511517,368,700
Denham, Rutledge, Willow RiverPine County55795220,876,000
Denham, Sturgeon LakeAitkin County, Carlton County, Pine County55783274,338,000
DennisonGoodhue County, Rice County55018124,825,000
DentOtter Tail County56528167,729,000
Detroit LakesBecker County, Otter Tail County56501484,359,000
DexterMower County55926161,129,000
Dilworth, Glyndon, MoorheadClay County56547402,023,000
Dilworth, MoorheadClay County5652912,790,000
Dilworth, Moorhead, OakportClay County, Wilkin County56560409,943,000
Dodge CenterDodge County55927207,590,000
DonaldsonKittson County5672049,193,900
DonnellyStevens County56235231,382,000
DoverOlmsted County55929119,893,000
Dover, St. CharlesOlmsted County, Winona County55972224,944,000
DovrayMurray County561252,621,490
DraytonKittson County, Pembina County, Walsh County5822577,600,500
DuluthSt. Louis County558026,636,040
DuluthSt. Louis County55804236,490,000
DuluthSt. Louis County558053,655,280
DuluthSt. Louis County558068,688,080
DuluthSt. Louis County5580828,030,400
DuluthSt. Louis County558124,550,600
Duluth, HermanSt. Louis County55811168,684,000
Duluth, Herman, ProctorCarlton County, St. Louis County55810132,987,000
Duluth, ProctorSt. Louis County5580714,916,000
Dumont, JohnsonBig Stone County, Traverse County56236252,580,000
Dundas, NorthfieldRice County5501952,392,500
Dundas, NorthfieldDakota County, Rice County55057323,636,000
Dundee, Fulda, KinbraeCottonwood County, Murray County, Nobles County56131420,529,000
DunnellMartin County56127135,875,000
EaganDakota County5512229,177,700
Eagan, Inver Grove HeightsDakota County5512328,463,100
Eagan, Inver Grove Heights, Mendota HeightsDakota County5512123,389,900
Eagan, Mendota, Mendota HeightsDakota County5512013,830,400
Eagle BendDouglas County, Otter Tail County, Todd County56446257,999,000
Eagle LakeBlue Earth County5602451,440,500
Eagle Lake, Mankato, North Mankato, Skyline, St. ClairBlue Earth County56001296,657,000
East Bethel, Oak GroveAnoka County55011116,675,000
East Grand ForksPolk County56721488,480,000
EastonFaribault County56025129,704,000
EchoYellow Medicine County56237170,611,000
Eden PrairieHennepin County5534422,806,200
Eden PrairieHennepin County5534743,584,900
Eden ValleyMeeker County, Stearns County55329130,338,000
Edgerton, Hatfield, Leota, TroskyMurray County, Nobles County, Pipestone County, Rock County56128303,794,000
Edina, Golden Valley, Minneapolis, St. Louis ParkHennepin County5541618,938,600
Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, St. Louis ParkHennepin County5534319,567,000
Edina, MinneapolisHennepin County554107,708,750
Edina, Minneapolis, RichfieldHennepin County5542318,071,300
Edina, St. Louis ParkHennepin County554246,264,140
Edina, St. Louis ParkHennepin County5543612,282,500
EffieItasca County, Koochiching County56639781,921,000
EitzenHouston County5593147,783,300
Elbow LakeGrant County56531413,513,000
Elbow Lake, Ogema, Twin Lakes, Waubun, White EarthBecker County, Clearwater County, Mahnomen County56589638,809,000
ElginOlmsted County, Wabasha County55932131,702,000
ElizabethOtter Tail County5653345,845,200
Elizabeth, Fergus FallsOtter Tail County56537738,293,000
Elko New MarketScott County5502064,704,500
Elko New MarketScott County550543,091,140
ElktonMower County5593368,146,900
Elkton, WardBrookings County, Lincoln County, Moody County5702654,104,400
Ellendale, GenevaFreeborn County, Steele County, Waseca County56026272,692,000
EllsworthNobles County, Rock County56129121,079,000
ElmoreFaribault County, Kossuth County, Martin County56027145,569,000
ElrosaStearns County56325419,514
Ely, WintonLake County, St. Louis County557312,179,690,000
ElysianLe Sueur County, Waseca County5602857,752,300
Emily, Fifty LakesCrow Wing County56447254,839,000
Emily, Fifty LakesCass County, Crow Wing County5644869,695,200
EmmonsFreeborn County56029117,484,000
ErhardOtter Tail County56534160,157,000
ErskinePolk County, Red Lake County56535217,529,000
Evan, MorganBrown County, Redwood County56266265,745,000
EvansvilleDouglas County, Otter Tail County56326245,083,000
Eveleth, Gilbert, Leonidas, Mountain Iron, VirginiaSt. Louis County55734257,730,000
Eveleth, Gilbert, Mountain Iron, VirginiaSt. Louis County55792258,085,000
EyotaOlmsted County55934205,836,000
FairfaxNicollet County, Renville County55332296,664,000
Fairhaven, South Haven, St. AugustaMeeker County, Stearns County, Wright County55382182,889,000
Fairmont, NorthropMartin County56031404,138,000
Falcon Heights, Lauderdale, Little Canada, Maplewood, Roseville, St. PaulRamsey County5511338,652,200
Falcon Heights, Lauderdale, St. PaulRamsey County5510810,179,000
Faribault, WarsawRice County55021468,310,000
Farmington, LakevilleDakota County55024230,566,000
FarwellDouglas County, Pope County56327129,704,000
Federal DamCass County5664181,814,300
FeltonClay County56536263,870,000
FertileNorman County, Polk County56540490,319,000
FinlandLake County55603934,662,000
Finlayson, RutledgeAitkin County, Pine County55735348,521,000
Fish Lake, Wilder, WindomCottonwood County, Jackson County56101446,810,000
FisherPolk County56723295,182,000
FlensburgMorrison County563283,620,410
Flensburg, Little Falls, SobieskiMorrison County56345587,869,000
Flensburg, Swanville, UpsalaMorrison County, Todd County56382188,654,000
FloodwoodItasca County, St. Louis County55736798,121,000
Florence, RuthtonLyon County, Murray County, Pipestone County56170178,137,000
Foley, Gilman, RonnebyBenton County, Morrison County56329495,570,000
ForestonBenton County, Mille Lacs County56330103,095,000
Fort RipleyCrow Wing County, Morrison County56449238,523,000
FosstonMahnomen County, Polk County56542495,459,000
FountainFillmore County55935141,144,000
FoxhomeWilkin County56543172,851,000
FranklinBrown County, Redwood County, Renville County55333183,511,000
Frazee, Vergas, Wolf LakeBecker County, Otter Tail County56544498,073,000
FreebornFreeborn County560321,654,860
Freeborn, Walters, WellsFaribault County, Freeborn County, Waseca County56097476,670,000
Freeport, New Munich, St. RosaStearns County, Todd County56331179,614,000
Fridley, Mounds View, Spring Lake ParkAnoka County, Ramsey County5543225,581,600
FrontenacGoodhue County5502614,242,800
Frontenac, Lake CityGoodhue County, Wabasha County55041379,765,000
Frontenac, Red WingGoodhue County55066309,732,000
FrostFaribault County5603392,526,400
Garden CityBlue Earth County5603474,444,900
GarfieldDouglas County56332132,034,000
Garretson, ShermanMinnehaha County, Rock County5703078,178,100
Garrison, VinelandCrow Wing County, Mille Lacs County5645066,380,900
Garvin, The LakesLyon County, Murray County56132154,270,000
GaryNorman County56545402,094,000
GaylordNicollet County, Sibley County55334222,692,000
GenevaFreeborn County560351,537,340
GeorgeClay County56546156,153,000
GhentLyon County5623969,558,600
GibbonNicollet County, Sibley County55335292,201,000
Glenville, MyrtleFreeborn County56036305,575,000
Glenwood, Long Beach, SedanDouglas County, Pope County56334520,123,000
Golden Valley, Hopkins, Minnetonka, St. Louis ParkHennepin County5542617,526,000
Golden Valley, MinneapolisHennepin County5541110,550,900
GonvickClearwater County, Polk County56644267,524,000
Good ThunderBlue Earth County56037184,921,000
GoodridgeMarshall County, Pennington County56725754,516,000
Goodview, Homer, Stockton, WinonaWinona County55987413,701,000
Goodview, Minnesota City, Rollingstone, WinonaWinona County5595996,357,300
GranadaMartin County56039228,343,000
Grand MaraisCook County556042,305,640,000
Grand MeadowMower County55936211,685,000
Granite Falls, Hazel RunChippewa County, Renville County, Yellow Medicine County56241380,561,000
Grasston, HenrietteKanabec County, Pine County5503098,987,700
Green IsleSibley County55338102,558,000
GreenbushRoseau County56726814,131,000
Greenfield, Independence, RockfordHennepin County, Wright County5537328,475,100
GreenwaldStearns County563351,336,220
Greenwald, Meire Grove, Melrose, New Munich, Spring Hill, St. RosaStearns County56352292,743,000
Grey EagleStearns County, Todd County56336128,623,000
Grove CityMeeker County56243242,368,000
GryglaBeltrami County, Marshall County567272,130,500,000
GullyPolk County56646203,084,000
HackensackCass County56452252,888,000
Hadley, Lake WilsonMurray County56151259,958,000
Hallock, St. VincentKittson County56728502,253,000
HalmaKittson County56729147,371,000
Halstad, ShellyNorman County56548166,075,000
HamburgCarver County, Sibley County5533958,014,400
Hammond, Zumbro FallsOlmsted County, Wabasha County55991141,547,000
Hampton, New TrierDakota County55031102,576,000
HancockPope County, Stevens County, Swift County56244311,248,000
Hanley FallsYellow Medicine County56245121,867,000
HanoverHennepin County, Wright County5534112,320,300
Hanover, Otsego, St. MichaelWright County5537678,157,600
HanskaBrown County56041178,243,000
HardwickRock County56134132,354,000
HarmonyFillmore County55939210,921,000
Harris, North BranchChisago County55032180,524,000
Harris, Rock Creek, Rush CityChisago County, Pine County55069191,926,000
HartlandFreeborn County56042135,743,000
Hatfield, Pipestone, TroskyLincoln County, Moody County, Pipestone County56164657,293,000
HawleyClay County56549540,541,000
HayfieldDodge County, Olmsted County55940234,614,000
HaywardFreeborn County5604352,380,000
HectorRenville County55342418,591,000
Heidelberg, New PragueLe Sueur County, Rice County, Scott County56071215,213,000
HendersonLe Sueur County, Sibley County56044207,839,000
HendricksLincoln County56136222,034,000
HendrumNorman County56550149,951,000
HenningOtter Tail County56551279,227,000
HenriettePine County55036738,722
HermanSt. Louis County55814117,937
HermanGrant County, Stevens County, Traverse County56248351,427,000
Heron LakeCottonwood County, Jackson County56137304,229,000
HewittOtter Tail County, Todd County56453141,428,000
Hibbing, Keewatin, NashwaukItasca County, St. Louis County55746860,680,000
Hill CityAitkin County, Itasca County55748312,350,000
HillmanCrow Wing County, Morrison County56338434,642,000
HillsRock County5613875,037,100
HinckleyKanabec County, Pine County55037791,635,000
HitterdalBecker County, Clay County56552125,270,000
HoffmanDouglas County, Grant County56339162,855,000
HokahHouston County5594164,605,200
Hokah, La CrescentHouston County, Winona County55947189,193,000
Holdingford, UpsalaMorrison County, Stearns County56340127,851,000
HollandPipestone County56139115,613,000
HollandaleFreeborn County5604570,961,400
HollowaySwift County56249171,540,000
Holt, NewfoldenMarshall County56738463,445,000
Hopkins, MinnetonkaHennepin County5530524,111,500
HoustonHouston County, Winona County55943441,236,000
Howard LakeWright County55349169,834,000
Hoyt LakesSt. Louis County55750375,464,000
HumboldtKittson County5673197,706,100
IhlenPipestone County56140214,152
Ihlen, Jasper, TroskyMoody County, Pipestone County, Rock County56144214,361,000
Independence, Maple Plain, Medina, Minnetrista, OronoHennepin County55359108,467,000
International Falls, RanierKoochiching County, St. Louis County56649667,058,000
Inver Grove Heights, Lilydale, Mendota, Mendota Heights, St. Paul, Sunfish Lake, West St. PaulDakota County, Ramsey County5511827,310,400
Inver Grove Heights, South St. PaulDakota County5507514,672,600
Inver Grove Heights, South St. PaulDakota County5507623,592,000
Inver Grove Heights, Sunfish LakeDakota County5507748,395,800
IonaMurray County, Nobles County56141102,941,000
Iona, Slayton, The LakesMurray County56172308,340,000
Iron Junction, Mountain IronSt. Louis County55751158,625,000
Ironton, Riverton, TrommaldCrow Wing County5645563,155,200
IsleAitkin County, Kanabec County, Mille Lacs County56342490,234,000
Isle, WahkonMille Lacs County5638651,629,000
IvanhoeLincoln County56142250,113,000
JacksonJackson County56143472,505,000
Janesville, St. ClairBlue Earth County, Waseca County56048309,503,000
JeffersCottonwood County56145138,899,000
JenkinsCrow Wing County564561,919,000
Jordan, Prior LakeScott County55352172,878,000
KandiyohiKandiyohi County5625187,482,700
KarlstadKittson County, Marshall County, Roseau County56732363,811,000
Kasota, Le Sueur, St. PeterLe Sueur County, Nicollet County56082321,233,000
Kasota, MankatoLe Sueur County5605054,055,200
KassonDodge County, Olmsted County55944150,806,000
Kasson, MantorvilleDodge County5595581,822,200
Keewatin, NashwaukItasca County557531,951,420
Keewatin, NashwaukItasca County55769470,116,000
KelliherBeltrami County56650464,963,000
KelloggWabasha County55945257,105,000
Kellogg, WabashaWabasha County55981131,184,000
KennedyKittson County56733379,593,000
KennethNobles County, Rock County5614776,698,900
KensingtonDouglas County, Grant County, Pope County, Stevens County56343178,767,000
KentWilkin County56553162,629,000
KenyonGoodhue County, Rice County55946312,149,000
KerkhovenChippewa County, Kandiyohi County, Swift County56252188,410,000
KerrickCarlton County, Pine County55756126,088,000
Kettle RiverCarlton County55757282,698,000
Kettle River, Moose LakeCarlton County, Pine County55767141,006,000
KiesterFaribault County5605179,199,900
KilkennyLe Sueur County, Rice County56052124,155,000
Kimball, Kingston, Rockville, St. AugustaMeeker County, Stearns County55353218,575,000
La SalleWatonwan County560562,689,290
LafayetteNicollet County, Sibley County56054153,990,000
Lake BentonLincoln County, Pipestone County56149287,900,000
Lake BronsonKittson County56734472,035,000
Lake CrystalBlue Earth County56055306,385,000
Lake Elmo, Landfall, Mahtomedi, Oakdale, Pine SpringsWashington County5512829,129,600
Lake Elmo, OakdaleWashington County5504263,362,100
Lake GeorgeHubbard County5645865,016,000
Lake Henry, Paynesville, Roscoe, St. MartinKandiyohi County, Meeker County, Stearns County56362381,139,000
Lake LillianKandiyohi County56253276,317,000
Lake ParkBecker County, Clay County56554305,135,000
Lake Shore, Merrifield, Nisswa, Pequot LakesCass County, Crow Wing County56468133,715,000
LakefieldJackson County56150444,045,000
LambertonCottonwood County, Redwood County56152342,621,000
LancasterKittson County, Roseau County56735878,677,000
Lanesboro, WhalanFillmore County55949286,518,000
LansingMower County559501,725,720
LaporteCass County, Hubbard County56461709,717,000
Le CenterLe Sueur County56057224,840,000
Le RoyFillmore County, Mower County55951196,405,000
Le SueurLe Sueur County, Nicollet County, Sibley County56058333,926,000
Lengby, Pine BendMahnomen County, Polk County56651172,708,000
LeonardBeltrami County, Clearwater County56652217,950,000
LeotaNobles County561539,351,330
Lester PrairieMcLeod County5535482,148,400
LewistonWinona County55952170,051,000
LewisvilleWatonwan County5606084,864,200
LismoreNobles County56155109,918,000
LitchfieldMeeker County55355447,865,000
Little Canada, Maplewood, North St. Paul, Vadnais Heights, White Bear LakeRamsey County5510930,316,400
Little Canada, Maplewood, Shoreview, St. Paul, Vadnais HeightsRamsey County5511723,910,100
Little Canada, North Oaks, Shoreview, Vadnais Heights, White Bear LakeRamsey County5512734,955,400
Little Rock, Red Lake, RedbyBeltrami County, Clearwater County56671572,256,000
LittleforkKoochiching County566531,635,030,000
Long Lake, Medina, OronoHennepin County5535632,317,300
Long PrairieTodd County56347485,804,000
LongvilleCass County56655272,674,000
LonsdaleRice County55046120,737,000
Louisburg, MadisonLac qui Parle County56256598,448,000
LowryDouglas County, Pope County56349110,675,000
LucanRedwood County56255103,517,000
LutsenCook County55612419,984,000
LutsenCook County55615285,892,000
LuverneRock County56156433,127,000
LyleFreeborn County, Mower County5595389,070,700
LyndLyon County56157117,106,000
MabelFillmore County, Houston County55954169,371,000
MadeliaBlue Earth County, Brown County, Watonwan County56062325,736,000
Madison Lake, MankatoBlue Earth County, Le Sueur County, Waseca County56063109,216,000
MagnoliaNobles County, Rock County56158105,969,000
Mahtomedi, WillernieWashington County55090258,327
Mankato, North MankatoNicollet County56003113,244,000
Maple Grove, PlymouthHennepin County5544213,741,300
Maple Lake, Silver CreekWright County55358141,958,000
MapletonBlue Earth County56065301,891,000
Maplewood, St. PaulRamsey County5510622,444,900
Maplewood, St. PaulRamsey County5511936,495,400
Marble, NashwaukItasca County55775153,809,000
Marietta, NassauLac qui Parle County56257222,855,000
Marine on St. Croix, ScandiaWashington County5504777,711,600
MarshallLyon County, Redwood County56258501,158,000
MayerCarver County5536082,972,700
Mazeppa, Pine IslandGoodhue County, Olmsted County, Wabasha County55956140,612,000
McGrathAitkin County56350593,320,000
McGregorAitkin County55760959,808,000
McIntoshPolk County56556255,294,000
MeadowlandsSt. Louis County55765451,790,000
MedfordRice County, Steele County55049124,308,000
Medicine Lake, Plymouth, St. Louis ParkHennepin County5544122,439,500
Melrose, Sauk CentreStearns County, Todd County56378547,428,000
Menahga, Wolf LakeBecker County, Hubbard County, Otter Tail County, Wadena County56464657,379,000
Mendota, Mendota HeightsDakota County55150889,256
MentorPolk County, Red Lake County56736275,740,000
MerrifieldCrow Wing County56465100,455,000
Middle RiverMarshall County56737495,415,000
Milaca, PeaseIsanti County, Kanabec County, Mille Lacs County56353480,476,000
MilanChippewa County, Swift County56262171,170,000
MillvilleWabasha County55957104,255,000
MilroyLyon County, Redwood County56263128,628,000
MiltonaDouglas County56354108,666,000
MinneapolisHennepin County554012,331,230
MinneapolisHennepin County55402461,184
MinneapolisHennepin County554033,548,280
MinneapolisHennepin County554044,582,450
MinneapolisHennepin County554057,184,960
MinneapolisHennepin County5540612,957,300
MinneapolisHennepin County5540710,469,600
MinneapolisHennepin County554087,038,670
MinneapolisHennepin County554093,216,080
MinneapolisHennepin County554129,407,290
MinneapolisHennepin County554138,538,460
MinneapolisHennepin County554148,751,410
MinneapolisHennepin County554151,121,240
MinneapolisHennepin County5541714,085,000
MinneapolisHennepin County5541910,872,300
MinneapolisHennepin County554509,767,390
MinneapolisHennepin County554541,580,580
MinneapolisHennepin County55455692,288
Minneapolis, Roseville, St. AnthonyHennepin County, Ramsey County5541817,553,000
Minneota, St. LeoLincoln County, Lyon County, Yellow Medicine County56264327,091,000
Minnesota LakeBlue Earth County, Faribault County, Waseca County56068169,950,000
MinnetonkaHennepin County5534529,454,800
Minnetrista, Mound, Orono, ShorewoodHennepin County5536440,575,900
Minnetrista, St. BonifaciusCarver County, Hennepin County5537513,589,800
Minnetrista, WaconiaCarver County, Hennepin County5538781,229,000
Minnetrista, WaterCarver County, Hennepin County, Wright County55388103,929,000
MizpahKoochiching County56660466,826,000
Mizpah, NorthomeBeltrami County, Itasca County, Koochiching County566611,017,470,000
MontevideoChippewa County, Lac qui Parle County, Yellow Medicine County56265689,878,000
MontgomeryLe Sueur County, Rice County56069184,990,000
Monticello, OtsegoWright County55362158,410,000
Montrose, WaverlyWright County5536370,189,300
Montrose, WaverlyWright County5539090,743,400
Mora, QuambaKanabec County55051507,088,000
Morris, WarsawRice County, Steele County, Waseca County55052120,614,000
MortonRedwood County, Renville County56270103,880,000
MotleyCass County, Morrison County, Todd County56466483,835,000
Mountain LakeCottonwood County, Jackson County56159309,833,000
NashuaGrant County, Wilkin County5656574,546,000
Naytahwaush, Twin LakesMahnomen County5656646,489,500
NelsonDouglas County5635567,096,100
Nelson, Osakis, West UnionDouglas County, Todd County56360335,676,000
NerstrandGoodhue County, Rice County55053111,272,000
Nett LakeKoochiching County5577238,592,300
Nett Lake, OrrKoochiching County, St. Louis County557712,706,360,000
NevisHubbard County56467315,292,000
New AuburnSibley County553661,757,330
New GermanyCarver County5536753,274,900
New LondonKandiyohi County56273254,768,000
New London, SpicerKandiyohi County56288121,592,000
New MunichStearns County56356992,921
New RichlandFreeborn County, Steele County, Waseca County56072315,300,000
New Ulm, SearlesBlue Earth County, Brown County, Nicollet County56073517,703,000
New York MillsOtter Tail County56567383,549,000
NewportWashington County550559,154,930
Newport, WoodburyWashington County5512950,639,700
NicolletNicollet County56074201,971,000
NielsvillePolk County5656886,972,800
Nimrod, SebekaCass County, Otter Tail County, Wadena County56477615,331,000
NorcrossGrant County, Traverse County56274194,245,000
North BranchChisago County, Isanti County55056262,904,000
NorthropMartin County56075151,505
Norwood Young AmericaCarver County5536894,871,400
Norwood Young AmericaCarver County, McLeod County5539770,653,500
Nowthen, Oak Grove, St. FrancisAnoka County, Isanti County5507071,016,200
OdessaBig Stone County, Lac qui Parle County56276142,128,000
OdinJackson County, Martin County, Watonwan County5616055,847,000
Ogema, White EarthBecker County56569327,156,000
OgilvieIsanti County, Kanabec County, Mille Lacs County56358318,826,000
OkabenaJackson County5616184,142,600
OkleePennington County, Polk County, Red Lake County56742328,766,000
OliviaRenville County56277277,033,000
Onamia, VinelandMille Lacs County56359502,331,000
Orleans, Spirit Lake, WahpetonDickinson County, Jackson County5136026,495,500
OrmsbyMartin County, Watonwan County5616259,477,300
Orono, Spring ParkHennepin County55384926,865
Oronoco, Pine IslandDodge County, Goodhue County, Olmsted County55963202,200,000
Oronoco, Pine Island, RochesterOlmsted County, Wabasha County5596091,723,400
OrtonvilleBig Stone County, Lac qui Parle County56278333,295,000
OsageBecker County56570252,396,000
OsloGrand Forks County, Marshall County, Polk County, Walsh County56744189,553,000
OstranderFillmore County, Mower County5596185,773,700
Ostrander, Spring ValleyFillmore County, Mower County55975397,074,000
OttertailOtter Tail County56571119,250,000
OwatonnaSteele County55060530,896,000
PalisadeAitkin County56469708,523,000
Park RapidsBecker County, Clearwater County, Hubbard County, Wadena County564701,012,330,000
Parkers Prairie, UrbankDouglas County, Otter Tail County56361403,648,000
PeaseMille Lacs County56363992,811
Pelican RapidsBecker County, Otter Tail County56572424,359,000
PembertonBlue Earth County, Waseca County5607856,208,000
Pennock, WillmarKandiyohi County56279155,850,000
PerhamOtter Tail County56573357,824,000
PerleyNorman County56574152,824,000
Peterson, Rushford VillageFillmore County, Winona County55962163,798,000
PillagerCass County, Morrison County56473208,799,000
Pine City, Rock CreekPine County55063432,683,000
Pine PointBecker County56575389,263,000
PlainviewOlmsted County, Wabasha County, Winona County55964231,556,000
PlatoMcLeod County5537059,327,500
PlummerPennington County, Red Lake County56748224,495,000
PlymouthHennepin County5544626,292,800
PlymouthHennepin County5544722,760,700
PonemahBeltrami County56666113,864,000
PorterLincoln County, Yellow Medicine County56280180,446,000
PrestonFillmore County55965297,401,000
PrincetonBenton County, Isanti County, Mille Lacs County, Sherburne County55371477,833,000
PrinsburgKandiyohi County5628131,890,800
Prinsburg, RenvilleKandiyohi County, Redwood County, Renville County56284364,040,000
Prior Lake, SavageScott County55372149,034,000
Prior Lake, Savage, ShakopeeScott County5537837,568,100
Prior Lake, Savage, ShakopeeScott County55379152,636,000
RacineMower County5596797,498,700
RandallMorrison County56475173,744,000
RandolphDakota County, Goodhue County5506585,120,800
RanierKoochiching County56668402,637
RaymondChippewa County, Kandiyohi County56282273,085,000
Red Lake FallsPennington County, Polk County, Red Lake County56750599,857,000
Red WingDakota County, Goodhue County55089156,499,000
RedbyBeltrami County56670120,378,000
RevereCottonwood County, Redwood County5616692,226,700
Rice, St. StephenBenton County, Stearns County56367262,281,000
RichmondStearns County56368178,425,000
RichvilleOtter Tail County56576102,284,000
RochesterOlmsted County5590177,370,200
RochesterOlmsted County55902105,086,000
RochesterOlmsted County55904161,376,000
RochesterOlmsted County55905154,860
RochesterOlmsted County, Wabasha County55906165,182,000
Rochester, StewartvilleFillmore County, Olmsted County55976228,950,000
RockvilleStearns County563692,430,010
Rockville, St. Augusta, St. Cloud, St. Joseph, Waite ParkStearns County56301192,222,000
RooseveltLake of the Woods County, Roseau County56673304,223,000
RoscoeStearns County563711,182,080
Rose CreekMower County55970156,911,000
RoseauRoseau County567511,210,790,000
RothsayOtter Tail County, Wilkin County56579507,092,000
Round LakeJackson County, Nobles County56167131,864,000
RoyaltonBenton County, Morrison County56373260,540,000
Rushford, Rushford VillageFillmore County, Houston County, Winona County55971208,853,000
RushmoreNobles County56168253,270,000
RussellLyon County56169140,802,000
Sacred HeartRenville County56285253,056,000
SanbornBrown County, Cottonwood County, Redwood County56083254,659,000
SandstoneKanabec County, Pine County55072815,062,000
SargeantMower County5597374,416,400
SartellBenton County, Stearns County5637754,261,500
Sartell, Sauk Rapids, St. CloudBenton County56379234,282,000
Sartell, St. CloudStearns County5630328,920,100
Sauk Rapids, St. CloudBenton County, Sherburne County56304155,282,000
SeaforthRedwood County562871,143,480
Seaforth, WabassoRedwood County56293219,913,000
Shafer, Taylors FallsChisago County5507490,064,900
ShellyNorman County56581102,723,000
SherburnMartin County56171243,519,000
ShevlinBeltrami County, Clearwater County56676528,206,000
Silver LakeMcLeod County55381118,126,000
SolwayBeltrami County, Clearwater County, Hubbard County56678319,650,000
SoudanSt. Louis County5578234,326,000
Spring GroveFillmore County, Houston County55974217,060,000
SpringfieldBrown County, Redwood County56087379,595,000
Squaw LakeItasca County56681269,279,000
St. ClairBlue Earth County560801,194,280
St. Cloud, St. Joseph, St. StephenStearns County56374175,781,000
St. Cloud, Waite ParkStearns County5638721,967,100
St. HilairePennington County5675495,563,600
St. JamesBrown County, Watonwan County56081456,482,000
St. MartinStearns County563764,718,360
St. PaulRamsey County551012,109,620
St. PaulRamsey County551028,421,500
St. PaulRamsey County551035,406,930
St. PaulRamsey County5510415,723,000
St. PaulRamsey County551059,322,460
St. PaulRamsey County5510710,642,400
St. PaulRamsey County551143,370,760
St. PaulRamsey County5511614,132,200
St. PaulRamsey County551305,190,310
St. PaulRamsey County55155132,079
St. StephenStearns County563759,468,840
St. VincentKittson County56755124,398,000
StanchfieldChisago County, Isanti County55080168,371,000
StaplesCass County, Todd County, Wadena County56479512,919,000
StarbuckPope County56381392,311,000
SteenRock County5617374,431,700
StephenMarshall County56757573,588,000
StewartMcLeod County, Renville County, Sibley County55385250,412,000
StordenCottonwood County5617499,353,900
StrandquistMarshall County56758276,288,000
StrathconaMarshall County, Roseau County56759381,010,000
SunburgKandiyohi County, Swift County56289126,702,000
Tamarack, WrightAitkin County, Carlton County55787224,132,000
TaopiMower County5597764,010,000
TauntonLincoln County, Lyon County, Yellow Medicine County56291174,813,000
Taylors FallsChisago County5508462,915,200
Tenney, TintahTraverse County, Wilkin County56583207,560,000
TenstrikeBeltrami County56683160,332,000
The Lakes, TracyLyon County, Murray County, Redwood County56175354,200,000
Thief River FallsMarshall County, Pennington County56701987,868,000
TowerSt. Louis County55790861,149,000
TrailPennington County, Polk County56684258,977,000
TrimontMartin County56176158,818,000
TroskyPipestone County56177957,166
TrumanBlue Earth County, Martin County, Watonwan County56088325,119,000
Twin LakesFreeborn County560891,974,900
Twin ValleyNorman County56584352,777,000
Two HarborsLake County, St. Louis County55616917,905,000
TylerLincoln County, Lyon County56178219,176,000
UlenBecker County, Clay County56585304,198,000
UnderwoodOtter Tail County56586186,279,000
UpsalaMorrison County563842,828,980
Urbank, ViningOtter Tail County56588137,111,000
UticaFillmore County, Winona County55979151,538,000
VergasOtter Tail County56587148,357,000
VermillionDakota County550852,078,720
Vernon CenterBlue Earth County56090119,372,000
VestaRedwood County56292154,225,000
VictoriaCarver County5538617,461,200
VikingMarshall County56760192,521,000
Villard, WestportDouglas County, Pope County56385168,010,000
WaldorfWaseca County5609150,117,300
Walker, WhipholtCass County56484234,770,000
Walnut GroveCottonwood County, Murray County, Redwood County56180298,702,000
WalthamMower County5598277,795,000
WanamingoGoodhue County55983100,067,000
WandaRedwood County56294666,887
WarbaItasca County55793205,005,000
WarrenMarshall County, Polk County56762880,414,000
WarroadRoseau County56763629,409,000
WarsawRice County55087528,220
WasecaRice County, Steele County, Waseca County56093465,061,000
WatervilleLe Sueur County, Rice County, Waseca County56096138,542,000
WatkinsMeeker County, Stearns County55389192,545,000
WatsonChippewa County5629557,449,000
WelcomeMartin County56181169,686,000
WendellGrant County56590200,377,000
West ConcordDodge County, Goodhue County, Steele County55985235,002,000
West UnionTodd County563891,530,270
WestbrookCottonwood County, Murray County56183265,425,000
WheatonTraverse County56296646,571,000
White EarthBecker County565912,231,370
WilliamsLake of the Woods County56686456,610,000
WillmarKandiyohi County56201310,197,000
WilmontNobles County56185113,602,000
WiltonBeltrami County566874,462,430
WingerMahnomen County, Polk County56592151,460,000
WinnebagoFaribault County, Martin County56098286,886,000
WinstedCarver County, McLeod County5539553,109,300
WinthropSibley County55396275,773,000
Wolf LakeBecker County5659346,180
WolvertonWilkin County56594247,520,000
Wood LakeYellow Medicine County56297170,772,000
WoodburyWashington County5512539,555,900
WoodstockMurray County, Pipestone County56186162,538,000
WorthingtonJackson County, Nobles County56187439,824,000
WrenshallCarlton County55797179,200,000
WrightAitkin County, Carlton County, St. Louis County55798249,361,000
WykoffFillmore County55990119,863,000
ZimmermanIsanti County, Sherburne County55398201,263,000
ZumbrotaGoodhue County55992193,581,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top