Missouri ZIP Code List: List of ZIP Codes in the State of Missouri

What Is My Postal Code Missouri?

Missouri is a U.S. state in the midwestern region of the United States and is bounded by Iowa, Minnesota, Arkansas, Kentucky, Tennessee, Mississippi, and Illinois. With a population of 6.1 million and a total land area of 69,706 sq. mi, Missouri is the 19th most populous state.

The largest urban areas are St. Louis, Kansas City, Springfield, and Columbia, and the capital is Jefferson City. The southern part of the state has a temperate climate and terrain with rolling hills and fertile stream valleys; the northern part is more densely forested and has a rugged surface. The Mississippi River forms the eastern boundary of Missouri.

There are approximately 879 zip codes in the state and this table provides you with details of the land area for each of these, along with the cities and counties they encompass.

Common CitiesCountyZipcodesLand Area
AdrianBates County64720338,980,000
AdvanceBollinger County, Cape Girardeau County, Stoddard County63730312,031,000
Affton, Bella Villa, Lemay, Mehlville, St. LouisSt. Louis city, St. Louis County6312525,727,200
Affton, Concord, Crestwood, Grantwood Village, Green Park, Lakeshire, Lemay, Mackenzie village, Marl village, Mehlville, Shrewsbury, St. George, St. Louis, Wilbur Park villageSt. Louis city, St. Louis County6312332,521,700
Agency villageBuchanan County6440197,320,000
Agency village, St. JosephBuchanan County64507147,067,000
Airport Drive village, Carl JunctionJasper County6483482,017,800
Airport Drive village, Carl Junction, Carterville, Duenweg, Duquesne village, Joplin, Webb CityJasper County64801152,074,000
Airport Drive village, Carl Junction, Carterville, Joplin, Oronogo, Webb CityJasper County6487088,082,800
AlbaJasper County648303,683,380
AlbanyGentry County64402351,473,000
Aldrich villageCedar County, Dade County, Polk County65601129,871,000
Alexandria, St. Francisville, WaylandClark County63430135,777,000
Allendale villageWorth County644201,470,350
Allenville village, Chaffee, DeltaCape Girardeau County, Scott County63740230,948,000
Alma, BlackburnLafayette County64001102,076,000
Altamont village, Gallatin, Lake VikingDaviess County64640363,212,000
Altamont village, Lake VikingDaviess County6462047,324,100
Altenburg, FrohnaCape Girardeau County, Perry County6373298,398,100
Altenburg, FrohnaPerry County63748189,108,000
AltonOregon County65606527,820,000
Amazonia villageAndrew County6442171,420,100
Amazonia village, Country Club village, St. JosephAndrew County, Buchanan County64505116,936,000
AmityDeKalb County6442284,362,100
AmoretBates County6472298,935,000
Amsterdam, Merwin villageBates County64723116,917,000
Anderson, Lanagan, PinevilleMcDonald County64831304,715,000
Annada village, Paynesville villagePike County6333079,129,900
AnnapolisIron County, Madison County, Reynolds County63620506,935,000
AnnistonMississippi County638201,248,270
Anniston, Charleston, Diehlstadt village, WyattMississippi County, Scott County63834644,672,000
Appleton CityBates County, St. Clair County64724317,864,000
Arbela, Granger villageClark County, Scotland County63432229,861,000
ArbyrdDunklin County6382195,647,800
ArcadiaIron County, Madison County63621169,954,000
Arcadia, Ironton, Pilot KnobIron County, Madison County, St. Francois County63650285,795,000
ArchieBates County, Cass County64725152,776,000
Arcola villageDade County6560359,952,200
ArgyleMaries County, Osage County6500148,132,600
Arkoe, MaryvilleNodaway County64468374,579,000
ArmstrongHoward County, Randolph County65230177,320,000
Arnold, ImperialJefferson County6301056,342,900
Arrow Point village, Emerald Beach village, GoldenBarry County6565853,906,500
Arrow RockSaline County65320345,226
Asbury, WacoBarton County, Jasper County64832183,622,000
Ash Grove, Hall villageDade County, Greene County, Lawrence County65604221,322,000
AshburnPike County6343332,405,800
AshlandBoone County65010157,410,000
Ashland, Columbia, Pierpont villageBoone County, Callaway County65201221,517,000
Ashley, Bowling Green, St. Clement, Tarrants villageLincoln County, Pike County63334451,816,000
AtlantaMacon County63530258,106,000
AugustaSt. Charles County63332139,277,000
Aullville village, HigginsvilleLafayette County64037259,220,000
AuroraBarry County, Lawrence County65605412,969,000
Aurora, VeronaBarry County, Lawrence County65769220,641,000
AuxvasseCallaway County65231320,860,000
AvaDouglas County, Ozark County, Taney County656081,118,480,000
AvillaJasper County64833506,308
Avondale, Kansas City, North Kansas City, Randolph villageClay County6411715,588,800
Bagnell, Eldon, Lake OzarkMiller County, Morgan County65026373,430,000
Baker village, Essex, Grayridge, Penermon villageStoddard County63846284,961,000
Bakersfield villageHowell County, Ozark County6560991,759,200
Bakersfield villageHowell County, Ozark County65626268,503,000
Baldwin Park village, East Lynne, Lake Winnebago, Pleasant Hill, StrasburgCass County, Jackson County64080318,687,000
Ballwin, Chesterfield, Clarkson Valley, Ellisville, WildwoodSt. Louis County6300589,940,800
Ballwin, Chesterfield, Clarkson Valley, Maryland Heights, Town and CountrySt. Louis County6301750,722,200
Ballwin, Chesterfield, Ellisville, Manchester, Town and Country, Wildwood, WinchesterSt. Louis County6301137,358,200
Ballwin, Des Peres, Ellisville, Manchester, Twin Oaks village, Valley Park, Wildwood, WinchesterSt. Louis County6302156,473,200
BaringKnox County, Scotland County63531215,194,000
BarnardNodaway County64423193,135,000
BarnettMoniteau County, Morgan County65011207,281,000
BarnhartJefferson County63057130,940
Barnhart, Imperial, PevelyJefferson County6301273,902,200
Bates City, Lake Lafayette, OdessaJohnson County, Lafayette County64076313,594,000
Bates City, Oak GroveJohnson County, Lafayette County6401181,421,600
Battlefield, Republic, SpringfieldChristian County, Greene County6561949,472,000
Battlefield, SpringfieldGreene County6580756,212,600
Battlefield, SpringfieldGreene County6581030,948,700
Bell CityScott County, Stoddard County63735156,046,000
BelleMaries County, Osage County65013318,633,000
Bellefontaine Neighbors, Castle Point, Country Club Hills, Dellwood, Ferguson, Flordell Hills, Jennings, Moline Acres, Northwoods, Pine Lawn, St. LouisSt. Louis city, St. Louis County6313627,405,400
Bellefontaine Neighbors, Glasgow Village, Jennings, Moline Acres, Riverview village, St. LouisSt. Louis city, St. Louis County6313719,278,600
Bellefontaine Neighbors, Spanish LakeSt. Louis County6313847,511,700
BellflowerLincoln County, Montgomery County63333113,468,000
Bel-Nor village, Bel-Ridge village, Bellerive village, Berkeley, Beverly Hills, Cool Valley, Ferguson, Glen Echo Park village, Greendale, Hillsdale village, Jennings, Normandy, Northwoods, Norwood Court, Pagedale, Pasadena Hills, Pasadena Park village, Pine Lawn, St. John, Uplands Park village, Velda City, Velda Village Hills village, WellstonSt. Louis County6312118,594,100
Bel-Ridge village, Berkeley, Breckenridge Hills, Charlack, Hanley Hills village, Olivette, Overland, St. Ann, St. John, Sycamore Hills village, Vinita Park, Vinita Terrace village, Woodson TerraceSt. Louis County6311422,838,200
Bel-Ridge village, Berkeley, Bridgeton, Edmundson, Ferguson, Hazelwood, Kinloch, St. Ann, St. John, Woodson TerraceSt. Louis County6313421,283,000
Belton, Kansas City, Loch Lloyd village, Peculiar, Riverview Estates villageCass County64012123,513,000
Bennett Springs, Evergreen village, Lebanon, StoutlandCamden County, Dallas County, Laclede County655361,052,120,000
Benton City villageAudrain County6523263,974,700
Benton, Lambert village, MorleyScott County63736174,810,000
BergerFranklin County, Gasconade County63014100,238,000
Berkeley, Bridgeton, Florissant, HazelwoodSt. Louis County6304231,552,700
BernieStoddard County63822171,246,000
Bertrand, MinerMississippi County, Scott County63823103,236,000
BethanyHarrison County64424457,238,000
Bethel villageShelby County63434166,196,000
BevierMacon County63532132,517,000
Biehle, Brewer, Lithium village, Long, PerryvilleCape Girardeau County, Perry County63775903,869,000
Big Lake village, Bigelow village, Corning, Craig, Fortescue, Mound CityHolt County64437402,049,000
Big Spring, Hermann, McKittrickGasconade County, Montgomery County, Warren County65041608,274,000
Big Spring, New FlorenceMontgomery County, Warren County63363225,496,000
Billings, Clever, Hurley, RepublicChristian County, Greene County, Lawrence County, Stone County65610230,096,000
Birch Tree, Montier, ThomasvilleShannon County, Oregon County65438845,769,000
Birmingham village, Independence, Kansas City, Randolph village, Sugar CreekClay County6416140,904,700
Bismarck, Iron Mountain LakeIron County, St. Francois County, Washington County63624160,253,000
Black Jack, Florissant, Old JamesSt. Louis County6303332,008,700
BlackburnLafayette County, Saline County6532187,581,200
BlackwaterCooper County65322140,227,000
BlairsHenry County, Johnson County64726114,689,000
Blanchard, WestboroAtchison County64498193,707,000
BlandGasconade County, Maries County, Osage County65014339,003,000
Blodgett villageScott County63824231,877
Blodgett village, Miner, Morehouse, SikestonNew Madrid County, Scott County, Stoddard County63801543,272,000
BloomfieldStoddard County63825254,528,000
BloomsdaleJefferson County, Ste. Genevieve County63627188,426,000
Blue Eye, Indian Point villageStone County, Taney County6561177,004,500
Blue Springs, Grain ValleyJackson County6401431,210,400
Blue Springs, Grain Valley, Lake LotawanaJackson County6402973,661,400
Blue Springs, IndependenceJackson County6405739,251,600
Blue Springs, Independence, Lake Tapawingo, Lee’s SummitJackson County6401559,084,200
Blue Springs, Kansas City, Lake Lotawana, Lee’s SummitJackson County6406445,015,500
Blue Springs, Lake Lotawana, Lee’s Summit, Lone Jack, Unity Village villageJackson County6408696,916,300
Blythedale villageHarrison County64426135,010,000
BogardCarroll County64622170,101,000
BolckowAndrew County, Nodaway County64427158,792,000
Bolivar, Pleasant HopePolk County65613488,227,000
Bonne Terre, Desloge, Leadwood, Terre du LacJefferson County, St. Francois County, Ste. Genevieve County, Washington County63628302,307,000
Boonville, Windsor Place villageCooper County65233362,085,000
BosworthCarroll County64623181,944,000
Bourbon, St. Cloud village, Sullivan, West SullivanCrawford County, Franklin County, Washington County65441454,244,000
Bragg City, Pascola villagePemiscot County63827229,174,000
Brandsville, South Fork, West PlainsDouglas County, Howell County, Oregon County657751,178,770,000
Branson, Branson West, Coney Island village, Indian Point village, Kimberling City, Reeds SpringChristian County, Stone County, Taney County65737219,311,000
Branson, Bull Creek village, Hollister, Indian Point village, Kirbyville villageStone County, Taney County65616191,932,000
BrashearAdair County, Knox County63533171,145,000
BraymerCaldwell County, Carroll County, Livingston County, Ray County64624297,757,000
BreckenridgeCaldwell County, Daviess County, Livingston County64625176,678,000
Breckenridge Hills, Bridgeton, St. Ann, Woodson TerraceSt. Louis County630749,951,660
Brentwood, Clayton, Maplewood, Richmond Heights, St. LouisSt. Louis city, St. Louis County631176,101,990
Brentwood, Ladue, Marl village, Oakland, Rock Hill, Shrewsbury, St. Louis, Webster GrovesSt. Louis city, St. Louis County6311921,732,300
Brentwood, Maplewood, Richmond Heights, Rock Hill, Webster GrovesSt. Louis County631446,088,570
BridgetonSt. Louis County630454,644,830
Bridgeton, Champ village, Hazelwood, Maryland Heights, St. AnnSt. Louis County6304439,188,200
Bridgeton, Champ village, Maryland HeightsSt. Louis County6304336,542,100
Brimson village, Gilman CityDaviess County, Grundy County, Harrison County64642293,356,000
BronaughVernon County64728198,230,000
BrookfieldChariton County, Linn County64628394,722,000
Brooklyn Heights, Carthage, Cary, FidelityJasper County64836471,665,000
BrowningLinn County, Sullivan County64630261,146,000
Brownington, DeepwaterHenry County, St. Clair County64740249,096,000
BrumleyCamden County, Miller County65017150,972,000
BrunswickChariton County65236192,534,000
BucklinLinn County, Macon County64631197,827,000
Buckner, Independence, Sibley villageJackson County6401684,192,000
BuffaloDallas County, Polk County65622415,851,000
BuncetonCooper County65237245,728,000
BunkerDent County, Reynolds County, Shannon County63629670,444,000
Burgess, MindenminesBarton County64769101,687,000
Burlington JunctionAtchison County, Nodaway County64428251,100,000
Butler, PassaicBates County64730737,683,000
Butterfield villageBarry County6562345,406
Butterfield village, CassvilleBarry County65625410,504,000
Butterfield village, Purdy, WheatonBarry County65734207,051,000
Byrnes Mill, Eureka, LaBarque Creek, WildwoodJefferson County, St. Louis County63025103,578,000
Byrnes Mill, High Ridge, Murphy, Parkdale village, Peaceful Village villageJefferson County, St. Louis County6304965,399,100
Byrnes Mill, LaBarque Creek, ScotsdaleJefferson County63051119,980,000
CaboolDouglas County, Howell County, Texas County65689473,335,000
CainsvilleHarrison County, Mercer County64632250,251,000
Cairo villageRandolph County65239141,087,000
Caledonia villageIron County, Washington County63631107,613,000
CalhounHenry County65323146,656,000
CaliforniaCooper County, Moniteau County65018423,154,000
CallaoMacon County63534191,427,000
Calverton Park village, Dellwood, Ferguson, Hazelwood, NormandySt. Louis County6313516,248,500
Camden PointPlatte County6401860,688,400
Camden, FlemingLafayette County, Ray County6401750,065,100
CamdentonCamden County65020323,175,000
Camdenton, Linn Creek, Osage BeachCamden County65052133,445,000
CameronCaldwell County, Clinton County, Daviess County, DeKalb County64429406,472,000
CampbellDunklin County63933262,548,000
CanalouNew Madrid County638282,537,450
Canalou, MatthewsNew Madrid County63867232,475,000
CantonClark County, Lewis County63435364,920,000
CantrilScotland County, Van Buren County5254223,477,700
Cape Girardeau, Commerce village, Kelso village, Scott CityCape Girardeau County, Scott County63780139,720,000
Cape Girardeau, Dutch village, Gordonville village, JacksonCape Girardeau County63701334,872,000
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Oak Ridge, PocahontasCape Girardeau County63755442,587,000
Cape Girardeau, Scott CityCape Girardeau County6370333,404,000
CardwellDunklin County6382961,967,800
CarrolltonCarroll County64633598,321,000
Carterville, Webb CityJasper County648356,222,250
CaruthersvillePemiscot County63830177,909,000
Cary, Jasper, PurcellBarton County, Jasper County64755390,946,000
CatronNew Madrid County, Stoddard County63833211,841,000
Cave, Moscow Mills, TroyLincoln County63379350,952,000
Cave, Silex village, Whiteside villageLincoln County63377341,927,000
Cedar Hill, Cedar Hill Lakes villageJefferson County6301659,097,800
CenterRalls County63436218,521,000
Center, St. MartinsCole County, Moniteau County65023139,328,000
CenterviewJohnson County64019218,293,000
CentervilleReynolds County63633253,491,000
CentervilleIron County, Reynolds County63654193,675,000
CentraliaAudrain County, Boone County, Callaway County, Monroe County65240460,595,000
Chain of Rocks village, Old MonroeLincoln County6336983,857,600
Chain-O-Lakes village, Eagle RockBarry County65641123,249,000
ChamoisOsage County65024259,798,000
Cherokee Pass, Cobalt village, Frederick, Junction City village, Mine La MotteMadison County, St. Francois County, Ste. Genevieve County63645986,178,000
Chesapeake, Hoberg village, Mount VernonLawrence County65712315,012,000
Chesterfield, Creve Coeur, Ladue, Town and Country, Westwood villageSt. Louis County6314136,603,900
Chesterfield, Creve Coeur, Maryland HeightsSt. Louis County6314636,259,800
ChilhoweeHenry County, Johnson County64733189,335,000
ChillicotheLivingston County64601621,246,000
Chillicothe, Mooresville villageLivingston County64664131,793,000
ChulaGrundy County, Linn County, Livingston County64635151,979,000
ClarenceMacon County, Monroe County, Shelby County63437320,529,000
ClarkAudrain County, Boone County, Howard County, Monroe County, Randolph County65243255,494,000
Clark, SturgeonAudrain County, Boone County65284173,711,000
ClarksburgCooper County, Moniteau County65025122,192,000
ClarksdaleAndrew County, DeKalb County64430106,609,000
Clarksville, Paynesville villagePike County63336186,976,000
ClarktonDunklin County6383758,747,300
Claycomo village, Gladstone, Kansas City, Pleasant ValleyClay County6411934,764,000
Claycomo village, Glenaire, Kansas City, Kearney, Liberty, Missouri City, Mosby, Pleasant Valley, Sugar CreekClay County64068223,598,000
Clayton, Ladue, Olivette, Richmond Heights, Rock Hill, University City, Warson WoodsSt. Louis County6312422,670,900
Clayton, Pagedale, St. Louis, University City, Vinita Park, Vinita Terrace village, WellstonSt. Louis city, St. Louis County6313013,044,500
Clayton, St. Louis, University CitySt. Louis city, St. Louis County631056,883,620
ClearmontNodaway County64431126,612,000
Cleveland, West Line villageCass County64734110,899,000
CleverChristian County, Stone County65631110,996,000
Cliff Village village, Dennis Acres village, Duquesne village, Grand Falls Plaza, Joplin, Leawood village, Loma Linda, Redings Mill village, Saginaw village, Shoal Creek Drive village, Shoal Creek Estates village, Silver Creek villageJasper County, Newton County64804236,144,000
Clifton HillRandolph County65244173,429,000
Climax Springs villageCamden County65324172,286,000
Climax Springs villageBenton County, Camden County65326355,404,000
Clinton, La Due village, Tightwad villageBenton County, Henry County64735681,759,000
Clyde villageNodaway County64432544,513
Clyde village, StanberryGentry County, Nodaway County64489324,002,000
CoffeyDaviess County, Harrison County6463662,307,800
Coffey, PattonsburgDaviess County, DeKalb County, Gentry County, Harrison County64670329,751,000
Cole Camp, IoniaBenton County65325392,941,000
Collins villageSt. Clair County64738208,016,000
ColumbiaBoone County, Callaway County65202385,568,000
ColumbiaBoone County6521522,985
Columbia, Huntsdale, McBaine, Pierpont villageBoone County65203200,081,000
Commerce villageScott County63742798,404
ConceptionNodaway County644331,941,540
Conception JunctionNodaway County6443491,014,800
Concord, Mehlville, OakvilleSt. Louis County6312954,122,300
Concord, Sappington, Sunset HillsSt. Louis County6312838,882,700
Concordia, Emma, Sweet SpringsJohnson County, Lafayette County, Saline County64020276,271,000
Conway, Phillipsburg villageDallas County, Laclede County, Webster County65632268,959,000
CooterPemiscot County638394,196,030
CorderLafayette County6402193,615,300
Corning, Fairfax, Rock PortAtchison County, Holt County64446378,345,000
Cosby villageAndrew County6443683,041,100
Cottleville, Dardenne Prairie, Lake St. Louis, O’Fallon, Weldon SpringSt. Charles County6336842,698,600
Cottleville, O’Fallon, St. Charles, St. PetersSt. Charles County63376107,584,000
Cottleville, O’Fallon, St. Peters, Weldon Spring, Weldon Spring HeightsSt. Charles County63304108,147,000
Country Club village, SavannahAndrew County64485267,316,000
Country Club village, St. JosephAndrew County, Buchanan County6450628,489,600
Country Life Acres village, Creve Coeur, Crystal Lake Park, Des Peres, Frontenac, Huntleigh, Kirkwood, Ladue, Town and Country, Westwood villageSt. Louis County6313136,040,600
CowgillCaldwell County, Ray County64637213,455,000
Crane, HurleyBarry County, Stone County65633219,783,000
CreightonCass County, Henry County64739132,549,000
Crestwood, Des Peres, Glendale, Kirkwood, Oakland, Rock Hill, Sunset Hills, Valley Park, Warson WoodsSt. Louis County6312236,671,400
Crestwood, Kirkwood, Sappington, Sunset HillsSt. Louis County6312716,301,000
Crestwood, Sappington, Sunset Hills, Webster GrovesSt. Louis County6312612,031,100
Creve Coeur, Olivette, Overland, University CitySt. Louis County6313213,628,300
CrockerMiller County, Pulaski County65452240,416,000
Cross TimbersBenton County, Camden County, Hickory County65634206,157,000
Crystal City, Festus, HerculaneumJefferson County, Ste. Genevieve County63028316,705,000
Crystal City, HerculaneumJefferson County630198,492,360
Crystal Lakes, Elmira village, Excelsior Estates village, LawsonClay County, Clinton County, Ray County64062229,770,000
Crystal Lakes, Excelsior Springs, Homestead village, Kearney, Mosby, Prathersville village, Wood HeightsClay County, Ray County64024182,515,000
CubaCrawford County, Gasconade County65453356,405,000
CurryvillePike County63339219,002,000
Dadeville villageCedar County, Dade County6563598,527,200
DaltonChariton County6524683,559,500
Danville, Montgomery CityCallaway County, Montgomery County63361411,588,000
Dardenne Prairie, Lake St. Louis, O’Fallon, WentzvilleSt. Charles County6336734,642,500
Darlington villageGentry County64438120,823,000
DawnCarroll County, Livingston County64638170,654,000
De KalbBuchanan County, Platte County6444097,609,000
De Soto, Hillsboro, Olympian VillageJefferson County, Washington County63020366,609,000
De WittCarroll County64639103,928,000
DearbornBuchanan County, Platte County64439137,938,000
Deerfield villageVernon County6474184,713,400
Defiance, New Melle, O’FallonSt. Charles County63341141,822,000
DeltaCape Girardeau County63744315,408
Denver villageGentry County, Worth County64441132,335,000
Des Arc villageIron County, Madison County, Wayne County6363696,693,900
Desloge, Doe Run, Frankclay, Leadington, Leadwood, Park Hills, Terre du Lac, WorthamSt. Francois County63601146,464,000
Desloge, Farmington, Leadington, Park HillsSt. Francois County, Ste. Genevieve County63640539,524,000
DexterStoddard County63841345,353,000
DiamondJasper County, Newton County64840131,825,000
Diamond City, Lead Hill, South Lead HillBoone County, Marion County, Taney County726443,025,880
Diggins village, FordlandChristian County, Douglas County, Webster County65652187,144,000
Diggins village, SeymourDouglas County, Webster County, Wright County65746466,721,000
Dixon, St. RobertMaries County, Miller County, Phelps County, Pulaski County65459607,182,000
Doe Run, Park HillsSt. Francois County6363743,149,300
DoniphanCarter County, Oregon County, Ripley County639351,226,980,000
Doolittle, Fort Leonard Wood, NewburgPhelps County, Pulaski County65550467,172,000
Doolittle, RollaDent County, Maries County, Phelps County65401685,126,000
DoverLafayette County6402226,196,400
DowningSchuyler County, Scotland County63536196,230,000
DrexelBates County, Cass County64742196,170,000
DudleyStoddard County63936201,156,000
DuenwegJasper County648411,001,010
Dutch villageCape Girardeau County6374513,360,600
EaglevilleHarrison County64442215,633,000
East LynneCass County64743770,145
East Lynne, HarrisonvilleCass County64701303,869,000
East Prairie, Pinhook villageMississippi County, New Madrid County63845528,649,000
EastonBuchanan County64443126,041,000
Edgar SpringsDent County, Phelps County65462244,758,000
Edgerton, Ridgely villageBuchanan County, Platte County6444490,600,200
EdinaKnox County63537338,089,000
Edinburg, Leisure Lake, Tindall, TrentonGrundy County, Livingston County64683592,302,000
El Dorado SpringsCedar County, St. Clair County, Vernon County64744647,123,000
EllingtonReynolds County, Shannon County63638859,689,000
Ellisville, WildwoodSt. Louis County6303854,205,600
Ellisville, WildwoodSt. Louis County6304011,744,900
Ellsinore, HunterButler County, Carter County, Wayne County63937488,051,000
ElmerMacon County63538147,716,000
ElmoNodaway County64445109,355,000
ElsberryLincoln County, Pike County63343286,521,000
EminenceShannon County65466483,791,000
EmmaLafayette County, Saline County65327993,588
Emma, Sweet SpringsJohnson County, Pettis County, Saline County65351305,336,000
Eolia village, Paynesville villageLincoln County, Pike County63344203,377,000
EthelMacon County63539111,539,000
Eureka, Gray Summit, LaBarque Creek, Lake Tekakwitha village, Pacific, WildwoodFranklin County, Jefferson County, St. Louis County63069179,158,000
Evergreen villageLaclede County, Wright County65662194,882,000
EvertonDade County, Lawrence County65646272,368,000
EwingLewis County, Marion County, Shelby County63440232,219,000
ExcelloMacon County65247125,768,000
ExeterBarry County, McDonald County65647144,598,000
Fair Grove, Goodnight villageDallas County, Greene County, Polk County, Webster County65648202,810,000
Fair PlayCedar County, Polk County65649159,750,000
FairdealingRipley County6393994,826,300
Fairdealing, HarviellButler County6394569,769,600
Fairdealing, NaylorButler County, Ripley County63953145,333,000
FairviewBarry County, Newton County6484257,787,600
FarberAudrain County6334553,231,400
Farley village, Kansas City, Platte City, TracyPlatte County64079243,110,000
FarmingtonClark County, Lee County, Van Buren County5262671,449,000
FayetteHoward County65248437,397,000
Fenton, Murphy, Valley ParkJefferson County, St. Louis County6302665,526,700
Ferguson, Florissant, Hazelwood, Old JamesSt. Louis County6303138,008,000
Ferrelview village, Kansas CityPlatte County6416322,285,100
Festus, Herculaneum, PevelyJefferson County630488,816,600
FillmoreAndrew County64449102,784,000
FiskButler County63940142,822,000
Fleming, OrrickClay County, Ray County64077184,875,000
Flemington villageHickory County, Polk County65650185,722,000
Flint Hill, Foristell, Josephville village, Lake St. Louis, New Melle, O’Fallon, WentzvilleSt. Charles County63385173,599,000
Florida village, Stoutsville villageMonroe County65283148,049,000
FoleyLincoln County6334797,699,900
Foley, Old Monroe, WinfieldLincoln County63389105,129,000
Forest CityHolt County64451119,752,000
Forest City, OregonHolt County64473283,488,000
Foristell, Innsbrook village, Warrenton, Wright CityLincoln County, Warren County63390199,470,000
Foristell, New Melle, Wentzville, Wright CityLincoln County, St. Charles County, Warren County63348138,581,000
Forsyth, Kissee Mills, Saddlebrooke villageChristian County, Taney County65653166,414,000
Fort Leonard WoodPhelps County, Pulaski County6546147,362,000
Fort Leonard WoodLaclede County, Pulaski County65534106,029,000
Fort Leonard Wood, Plato villageLaclede County, Pulaski County, Texas County65552384,609,000
Fort Leonard Wood, St. RobertPulaski County65473256,338,000
Fort Leonard Wood, St. Robert, WaynesvillePulaski County65583165,650,000
Foster villageBates County647458,133,950
Foster village, Metz, Rich HillBates County, Vernon County64779494,718,000
Fountain N’ Lakes village, Moscow Mills, TroyLincoln County6336295,377,700
FrankfordPike County, Ralls County63441232,916,000
FranklinHoward County65250139,665,000
Franklin, New FranklinHoward County65274132,385,000
Freeburg village, WestphaliaOsage County65035207,083,000
Freeman, Lake AnnetteCass County6474680,296,400
Freistatt villageLawrence County656542,840,550
Freistatt village, MonettBarry County, Lawrence County65708237,001,000
FremontCarter County, Oregon County63941390,723,000
Fremont Hills, Nixa, Ozark, SpringfieldChristian County, Stone County65714134,558,000
Fulton, Kingdom City villageCallaway County65251558,257,000
GainesvilleOzark County65655540,785,000
Galena, McCord Bend villageBarry County, Christian County, Stone County65656303,676,000
Galt, Osgood villageGrundy County, Sullivan County64641196,201,000
Garden City, Gunn City village, La TourCass County, Johnson County64747311,108,000
Gasconade, MorrisonGasconade County, Osage County65061132,045,000
Gentry villageGentry County6445397,396,800
GeraldFranklin County63037212,486,000
Gerster, Osceola, Roscoe village, Vista villageBenton County, St. Clair County64776621,439,000
Gibbs villageAdair County6354022,529,100
Gibbs village, La Plata, South Gifford villageAdair County, Macon County63549374,325,000
Gideon, TallapoosaNew Madrid County, Pemiscot County63848188,274,000
GilliamSaline County65330120,472,000
Gilliam, SlaterSaline County65349246,395,000
Ginger Blue village, Lanagan, Noel, PinevilleMcDonald County64854174,804,000
Gladstone, Kansas City, North Kansas CityClay County6411628,114,900
Gladstone, Kansas City, Oaks village, Oakview village, Oakwood Park village, Oakwood villageClay County, Platte County6411833,180,900
GlasgowChariton County, Howard County65254274,346,000
Glen AllenBollinger County63751232,256,000
Glenwood villageSchuyler County6354199,264,400
Golden CityBarton County, Dade County, Jasper County, Lawrence County64748276,445,000
Goodman, NeoshoMcDonald County, Newton County64843147,618,000
Goodnight village, Pleasant HopeGreene County, Polk County6572585,862,200
Goss, ParisMonroe County65275457,107,000
GowerBuchanan County, Clinton County64454170,384,000
GrahamAndrew County, Nodaway County64455135,353,000
Grain Valley, Oak GroveJackson County, Lafayette County64075131,224,000
Granby, RitcheyNewton County64844168,949,000
Grand Pass village, Malta Bend, Mount LeonardSaline County65339241,542,000
Grandin, HunterCarter County, Ripley County63943148,142,000
Grandview, Kansas CityJackson County6403038,117,400
Grandview, Kansas CityJackson County6413718,764,200
Grant City, Irena villageHarrison County, Worth County64456437,050,000
Gravois Mills, Laurie, Sunrise Beach villageCamden County, Morgan County65037211,008,000
Gravois Mills, VersaillesMoniteau County, Morgan County65084437,203,000
Gray SummitFranklin County630399,914,170
Gray SummitFranklin County6305571,201,900
Gray Summit, Villa RidgeFranklin County6308993,934,800
Grayhawk, Ozora, Ste. Genevieve, WeingartenSte. Genevieve County63670670,471,000
Green CitySullivan County63545296,462,000
Green RidgeJohnson County, Pettis County65332230,991,000
GreencastleAdair County, Putnam County, Sullivan County63544316,956,000
Greendale, Hanley Hills village, Hillsdale village, Normandy, Pagedale, St. Louis, University City, Vinita Terrace village, WellstonSt. Louis city, St. Louis County631337,734,840
GreenfieldDade County65661221,754,000
GreentopAdair County, Schuyler County63546295,008,000
GreenvilleWayne County63944467,423,000
Greenwood, Lake Lotawana, Lake Winnebago, Pleasant HillCass County, Jackson County6403452,358,000
GuilfordAndrew County, Nodaway County64457103,217,000
HaleCarroll County, Livingston County64643283,887,000
Halfway villagePolk County65663291,343,000
Hall villageGreene County, Lawrence County6561291,798,200
Hall villageLawrence County656642,013,250
HallsvilleBoone County65255140,609,000
HamburgAtchison County, Fremont County5164053,301,600
HamiltonCaldwell County, Daviess County64644284,909,000
Hannibal, Rensselaer villageMarion County, Ralls County63401270,291,000
HardinCarroll County, Ray County64035163,181,000
HarrisMercer County, Sullivan County64645114,019,000
HarrisburgBoone County, Howard County65256129,653,000
HartsburgBoone County, Callaway County65039152,701,000
HartvilleWright County65667479,017,000
Hartwell, UrichBates County, Henry County64788271,967,000
Harviell, Poplar BluffButler County, Ripley County63901811,185,000
Harwood villageVernon County6475080,847,100
Hawk PointLincoln County, Warren County6334993,391,400
Hayti, Hayti HeightsPemiscot County63851239,923,000
Hayward, Marston, PortagevilleNew Madrid County, Pemiscot County63873517,860,000
Haywood City village, Morley, OranCape Girardeau County, Scott County, Stoddard County63771254,464,000
HenriettaRay County6403648,364,300
Henrietta, RichmondRay County64085438,760,000
Herculaneum, Horine, PevelyJefferson County6307035,195,900
HermitageHickory County6566891,638,200
Hermitage, WheatlandBenton County, Hickory County65779194,999,000
HigbeeHoward County, Randolph County65257216,424,000
High Hill, JonesburgMontgomery County6335062,384,500
HighlandvilleChristian County, Stone County65669105,851,000
Highlandville, Ozark, Saddlebrooke village, SpringfieldChristian County, Greene County65721252,529,000
HillsboroJefferson County63050233,298,000
HolcombDunklin County, Pemiscot County63852132,076,000
HoldenJohnson County64040443,882,000
HollandPemiscot County638534,030,270
Holliday villageMonroe County65258134,619,000
HollisterTaney County65672143,526,000
Holt, KearneyClay County, Clinton County64048121,286,000
Holts Summit, Jefferson City, Lake Mykee Town villageCallaway County65043135,693,000
Homes, WardellPemiscot County6387959,424,200
HopkinsNodaway County64461199,855,000
Hornersville, RivesDunklin County63855203,558,000
Houston Lake, Kansas City, Lake Waukomis, Northmoor, Parkville, Platte Woods, RiversidePlatte County6415134,102,000
Houston, RaymondvilleTexas County65483273,734,000
HoustoniaPettis County, Saline County65333161,393,000
Howardville, Lilbourn, North Lilbourn villageNew Madrid County63862152,893,000
Howardville, New MadridNew Madrid County63869232,354,000
Hughesville villagePettis County65334176,588,000
HumansvilleCedar County, Hickory County, Polk County, St. Clair County65674255,301,000
Hume, StotesburyBates County, Vernon County64752174,125,000
Humphreys villageLinn County, Sullivan County64646148,685,000
HunnewellMarion County, Monroe County, Shelby County63443125,585,000
HuntsvilleRandolph County65259269,322,000
Huntsville, Moberly, Renick villageMonroe County, Randolph County65270295,611,000
HurdlandAdair County, Knox County63547176,002,000
Hurley, MarionvilleLawrence County, Stone County65705104,070,000
Iatan village, Lewis and Clark Village, RushvilleBuchanan County, Platte County64484187,475,000
Iatan village, WestonPlatte County64098189,864,000
IberiaMiller County65486331,110,000
Imperial, KimmswickJefferson County6305284,331,700
IndependenceJackson County6405653,920,500
Independence, Kansas CityJackson County6405216,865,400
Independence, Kansas CityJackson County6405531,683,900
Independence, Kansas CityJackson County6412021,214,500
Independence, Kansas CityJackson County6413612,256,200
Independence, Kansas City, RayJackson County6413343,126,500
Independence, Kansas City, Sugar CreekJackson County640538,215,840
Independence, River Bend village, Sugar CreekJackson County6405891,262,100
Independence, Sugar CreekJackson County6405034,157,000
Independence, Sugar CreekJackson County640545,220,910
Innsbrook village, Pendleton village, Truesdale, WarrentonLincoln County, Warren County63383410,850,000
IoniaBenton County, Pettis County6533532,936,900
IrondaleSt. Francois County, Washington County6364876,297,800
Irwin, Lamar, Lamar Heights, Milford villageBarton County, Dade County64759683,069,000
Jacksonville villageMacon County, Monroe County, Randolph County65260119,956,000
James, LupusMoniteau County65046193,023,000
JamesonDaviess County64647131,650,000
Jamesport, Lock Springs villageDaviess County, Grundy County, Livingston County64648302,871,000
Jefferson City, St. MartinsCole County65109212,842,000
Jefferson City, Taos, Wardsville villageCallaway County, Cole County, Osage County65101343,899,000
Jerico Springs villageCedar County, Dade County64756162,641,000
JonesburgMontgomery County, Warren County63351143,267,000
Josephville village, Lake St. Louis, O’Fallon, St. Paul, St. Peters, WentzvilleSt. Charles County63366178,064,000
KahokaClark County63445429,920,000
Kansas CityJackson County641011,040,000
Kansas CityJackson County64102797,713
Kansas CityJackson County641051,949,990
Kansas CityJackson County641063,988,800
Kansas CityJackson County641089,405,990
Kansas CityJackson County641095,365,740
Kansas CityJackson County641107,852,890
Kansas CityJackson County641117,051,150
Kansas CityJackson County641123,819,180
Kansas CityJackson County641136,460,880
Kansas CityJackson County6411418,132,100
Kansas CityJackson County641234,266,260
Kansas CityJackson County641244,409,730
Kansas CityJackson County641254,278,780
Kansas CityJackson County641266,447,490
Kansas CityJackson County6412710,838,100
Kansas CityJackson County641287,935,530
Kansas CityJackson County6413018,639,300
Kansas CityJackson County6413119,266,900
Kansas CityJackson County6413226,397,200
Kansas CityJackson County6414517,044,900
Kansas CityJackson County6414612,466,700
Kansas CityCass County, Jackson County641478,441,500
Kansas CityPlatte County6415436,047,300
Kansas CityClay County6415528,790,800
Kansas CityClay County6415636,547,200
Kansas CityClay County641587,839,100
Kansas CityClay County6416510,994,600
Kansas CityClay County6416612,863,300
Kansas CityClay County641673,548,620
Kansas CityJackson County64192640,269
Kansas City, Lake Winnebago, Lee’s SummitCass County, Jackson County6408249,875,300
Kansas City, Lee’s SummitJackson County6413430,850,700
Kansas City, Lee’s SummitJackson County6414922,122,000
Kansas City, Lee’s Summit, Unity Village villageJackson County6408136,947,600
Kansas City, Lee’s Summit, Unity Village villageJackson County6413910,588,800
Kansas City, LibertyClay County6415728,585,700
Kansas City, Northmoor, Parkville, RiversidePlatte County6415014,423,800
Kansas City, Parkville, Platte CityPlatte County6415394,849,700
Kansas City, Parkville, Weatherby LakePlatte County6415276,977,600
Kansas City, RayJackson County6412926,999,000
Kansas City, RayJackson County6413834,702,500
Kansas City, SmithvillePlatte County6416426,653,400
Kaskaskia village, Lithium village, Ozora, St. MaryPerry County, Randolph County, Ste. Genevieve County63673222,568,000
Kearney, LibertyClay County64060147,230,000
Kelso villageScott County637581,066,150
KennettDunklin County63857283,510,000
KeytesvilleChariton County65261224,732,000
KidderCaldwell County, Daviess County6464994,950,700
Kimberling CityStone County6568624,721,400
KimmswickJefferson County6305365,553
King CityAndrew County, DeKalb County, Gentry County64463357,134,000
Kingdom City villageCallaway County65262125,719,000
KingstonCaldwell County64650105,967,000
KingsvilleCass County, Johnson County64061167,221,000
KinlochSt. Louis County631401,303,670
Kirbyville villageTaney County65679136,156,000
Kirksville, Millard village, NovingerAdair County63501532,137,000
Kissee MillsTaney County6568055,597,800
Kissee Mills, Taneyville villageTaney County65759126,100,000
Knob Noster, Whiteman AFBJohnson County6530514,813,300
Knob Noster, Whiteman AFBJohnson County, Pettis County65336301,664,000
Knox CityKnox County, Lewis County63446282,272,000
KoshkonongHowell County, Oregon County65692296,227,000
La BelleLewis County63447220,510,000
La GrangeLewis County63448127,749,000
La MontePettis County65337214,041,000
La RussellJasper County, Lawrence County64848117,622,000
LaBarque CreekFranklin County, Jefferson County6301543,509,700
LacledeLinn County64651112,044,000
LaddoniaAudrain County, Ralls County63352273,740,000
Lake Lotawana, Lee’s SummitJackson County6406316,222,900
Lake Ozark, Lakeside, Osage Beach, Village of Four Seasons villageCamden County, Miller County6504950,320,000
LanaganMcDonald County6484710,182,400
LancasterSchuyler County63548198,475,000
LaredoGrundy County64652117,322,000
LathropCaldwell County, Clinton County64465247,158,000
LeadwoodSt. Francois County636533,743,790
Leasburg villageCrawford County65535112,049,000
Lee’s Summit, RaymoreCass County6408374,210,000
LeetonHenry County, Johnson County64761185,791,000
Leonard villageShelby County63451149,362,000
Leslie villageFranklin County63056151,467,000
LevasyJackson County640664,281,440
Levasy, Sibley villageJackson County6408871,974,600
LewisLewis County63452248,667,000
LexingtonLafayette County64067189,750,000
LiberalBarton County64762340,689,000
LickingDent County, Texas County65542563,001,000
LincolnBenton County65338305,451,000
LinnGasconade County, Osage County65051313,294,000
LinneusLinn County64653239,197,000
Livonia villagePutnam County6355189,293,400
Lock Springs villageDaviess County646547,193,080
LockwoodDade County, Lawrence County65682389,472,000
LohmanCole County6505390,932,300
Loma Linda, SenecaMcDonald County, Newton County64865201,158,000
Lone JackJackson County, Johnson County64070101,957,000
Louisburg villageDallas County, Polk County6568586,350,800
LouisianaPike County63353218,270,000
Lowry CitySt. Clair County64763208,870,000
Lucerne villagePutnam County64655186,072,000
LudlowLivingston County6465652,261,900
Luray villageClark County63453157,009,000
Macks CreekCamden County, Dallas County65786279,036,000
MaconMacon County63552334,442,000
MadisonMonroe County, Randolph County65263351,276,000
MaitlandHolt County64466151,128,000
MaldenDunklin County, New Madrid County63863153,763,000
Manchester, Twin Oaks village, Valley ParkSt. Louis County6308815,460,800
MansfieldDouglas County, Wright County65704324,642,000
Maplewood, Richmond Heights, Shrewsbury, St. LouisSt. Louis city, St. Louis County631435,104,700
Marble HillBollinger County, Cape Girardeau County63764501,107,000
MarcelineChariton County, Linn County64658244,986,000
MarquandBollinger County, Madison County, Wayne County63655380,294,000
MarshallPettis County, Saline County65340668,767,000
MarshfieldWebster County65706465,331,000
MarstonNew Madrid County6386616,514,600
Marthasville, Three Creeks villageSt. Charles County, Warren County63357328,525,000
MartinsburgAudrain County, Callaway County65264137,812,000
MaysvilleDeKalb County64469315,719,000
MayviewLafayette County6407194,773,400
McFallDaviess County, Gentry County, Harrison County64657168,739,000
MeadvilleLinn County64659191,198,000
MemphisScotland County63555513,690,000
MendonChariton County64660206,183,000
Mercer, South LinevilleMercer County64661267,249,000
Merriam Woods village, Rockaway BeachTaney County6574011,634,400
Merriam Woods village, Saddlebrooke villageTaney County65771101,974,000
Meta, St. ThomasCole County, Maries County, Miller County, Osage County65058246,799,000
MetzVernon County64765249,598
Mexico, Vandiver villageAudrain County, Monroe County65265586,191,000
MiamiSaline County65344193,594,000
MiddleAudrain County, Lincoln County, Montgomery County, Pike County63359368,431,000
MilanSullivan County63556625,567,000
Mill Spring villageWayne County63952143,783,000
Mill Spring village, PiedmontReynolds County, Wayne County63957496,249,000
MillerLawrence County65707248,192,000
Milo villageVernon County64767147,530,000
Mineral Point, PotosiWashington County6366096,681,100
Miramiguoa Park village, Oak Grove Village village, St. Cloud village, Sullivan, West SullivanCrawford County, Franklin County, Washington County63080675,093,000
Missouri CityClay County640722,254,080
MokaneCallaway County6505995,078,000
Monett, Pierce CityBarry County, Lawrence County, Newton County65723228,592,000
Monroe CityMarion County, Monroe County, Ralls County63456477,701,000
Monticello villageLewis County6345789,243,100
MontroseBates County, Henry County, St. Clair County64770298,362,000
MorehouseNew Madrid County638684,115,280
MorleyScott County637673,454,510
MorrisvillePolk County6571078,935,300
Mound CityHolt County64470196,632,000
MoundvilleVernon County64771105,576,000
Mount Moriah, RidgewayHarrison County64481325,956,000
Mount SterlingScotland County, Van Buren County525739,716,570
Mountain Grove, NorwoodDouglas County, Texas County, Wright County65711753,727,000
Mountain ViewHowell County, Shannon County, Texas County65548414,347,000
Napoleon, Oak GroveLafayette County6407458,037,100
Napoleon, WellingtonLafayette County6409788,017,500
Neck CityJasper County648491,016,650
NeelyvilleButler County, Ripley County63954261,798,000
NelsonCooper County, Pettis County, Saline County65347202,468,000
NeoshoMcDonald County, Newton County64850530,471,000
NevadaVernon County64772358,744,000
NewMercer County, Putnam County, Sullivan County64667231,175,000
New BloomfieldCallaway County65063226,350,000
New CambriaChariton County, Macon County63558292,449,000
New HamptonGentry County, Harrison County64471108,379,000
New HavenFranklin County, Gasconade County63068233,852,000
New LondonPike County, Ralls County63459359,118,000
Newark villageKnox County6345878,009,600
Newtonia, Stark CityNewton County64866146,107,000
NianguaWebster County, Wright County65713281,555,000
NorborneCarroll County, Ray County64668396,528,000
NorwoodDouglas County, Wright County65717356,373,000
Novelty villageKnox County63460221,400,000
NovingerAdair County, Putnam County63559286,164,000
Oak Ridge, Old AppletonCape Girardeau County63769135,416,000
Old AppletonCape Girardeau County, Perry County637704,957,500
Old JamesSt. Louis County6303448,504,500
OleanMiller County6506446,934,800
OronogoBarton County, Jasper County64855112,215,000
Osage BeachCamden County, Miller County6504783,849,900
Osage BeachCamden County, Miller County6506540,520,100
OsbornClinton County, DeKalb County64474154,125,000
OttervilleCooper County, Morgan County65348191,070,000
OwensvilleCrawford County, Gasconade County65066516,864,000
OxlyRipley County6395519,976,700
PalmyraMarion County63461410,160,000
ParkvillePlatte County6409215,058,400
Parkway village, St. ClairFranklin County63077224,778,000
ParmaNew Madrid County, Stoddard County63870217,017,000
ParnellNodaway County, Worth County64475183,240,000
PeculiarCass County64078144,359,000
PerryMonroe County, Ralls County63462316,341,000
Phelps City, Rock PortAtchison County64482318,952,000
Phillipsburg villageDallas County, Laclede County65722144,050,000
PickeringNodaway County6447677,775,700
Pilot GroveCooper County65276251,865,000
Pilot KnobIron County636631,789,180
Pine Lawn, St. LouisSt. Louis city, St. Louis County631206,259,220
PinevilleMcDonald County64856260,899,000
PlattsburgClinton County64477233,798,000
PlevnaKnox County634643,316,530
Pollock villagePutnam County, Sullivan County63560110,052,000
PoloCaldwell County, Ray County64671220,388,000
PomonaHowell County65789206,482,000
PontiacMarion County, Ozark County6572932,494,400
Poplar BluffButler County6390227,936
Portage Des SiouxSt. Charles County6337342,986,900
PotosiWashington County63664761,703,000
Powersville villagePutnam County64672181,025,000
Prairie HomeCooper County65068115,790,000
Preston villageHickory County65732135,804,000
Princeton, RavannaMercer County64673619,800,000
PurcellJasper County648571,559,410
PurdinLinn County64674152,258,000
PuxicoBollinger County, Stoddard County63960307,381,000
Queen CitySchuyler County63561221,530,000
Quitman, SkidmoreAtchison County, Holt County, Nodaway County64487349,389,000
QulinButler County63961227,501,000
RavenwoodGentry County, Nodaway County64479177,199,000
RaymondvilleTexas County65555210,355,000
Rayville villageRay County64084127,331,000
ReaAndrew County6448073,135,000
ReedsJasper County64859133,692,000
Renick villageRandolph County65278292,673
RepublicChristian County, Greene County, Lawrence County65738133,678,000
Republic, Springfield, WillardGreene County65802164,728,000
Revere, St. FrancisvilleClark County63465115,479,000
RhinelandCallaway County, Montgomery County65069194,332,000
RichardsVernon County64778302,522,000
RichlandCamden County, Laclede County, Pulaski County65556588,326,000
RiscoNew Madrid County638742,943,700
RivesDunklin County, Pemiscot County6384948,202,900
RocheportBoone County, Howard County65279142,392,000
RockvilleBates County, St. Clair County64780252,875,000
Rogersville, SpringfieldChristian County, Greene County, Webster County65742302,351,000
Rolla, St. JamesCrawford County, Gasconade County, Maries County, Phelps County65559485,792,000
Roscoe villageSt. Clair County647812,700,030
RosebudFranklin County, Gasconade County63091125,230,000
RosendaleAndrew County6448395,791,800
Rothville villageChariton County6467672,921,200
Rush Hill villageAudrain County6528050,362,000
RussellvilleCole County, Moniteau County65074237,981,000
RutledgeKnox County, Scotland County63563192,410,000
Saddlebrooke villageChristian County6563025,361,100
SalemCrawford County, Dent County, Phelps County, Shannon County655601,773,050,000
SalisburyChariton County65281531,455,000
SarcoxieJasper County, Lawrence County, Newton County64862216,861,000
Schell CityVernon County, St. Clair County64783162,016,000
SedaliaPettis County65301623,297,000
Sedgewickville villageBollinger County63781166,297,000
SeligmanBarry County, McDonald County65745183,571,000
SenathDunklin County63876150,676,000
ShelbinaMonroe County, Shelby County63468363,923,000
ShelbyvilleKnox County, Shelby County63469345,433,000
SheldonBarton County, Cedar County, Vernon County64784286,653,000
Shell KnobBarry County, Stone County65747201,599,000
SheridanNodaway County, Worth County64486151,562,000
SmithtonMorgan County, Pettis County65350179,475,000
SmithvilleClay County, Platte County64089165,630,000
South GorinScotland County63543100,433,000
South Greenfield villageDade County, Lawrence County65752108,786,000
Southwest CityMcDonald County6486380,358,000
SpartaChristian County65753180,671,000
SpickardGrundy County, Mercer County64679226,284,000
SpokaneChristian County6575453,689,100
SpringfieldGreene County6580447,250,800
SpringfieldGreene County658065,369,510
SpringfieldGreene County6580945,948,400
Springfield, StraffordGreene County, Webster County65757213,146,000
Springfield, WillardGreene County65803240,751,000
St. Charles, St. PetersSt. Charles County6330351,405,800
St. Charles, St. Peters, West AltonSt. Charles County63301228,906,000
St. Clair, UnionFranklin County63084194,508,000
St. Elizabeth villageMiller County65075118,316,000
St. JosephBuchanan County645019,354,540
St. JosephBuchanan County6450339,160,900
St. JosephBuchanan County64504119,287,000
St. LouisSt. Louis city63101976,846
St. LouisSt. Louis city631023,864,670
St. LouisSt. Louis city631035,592,210
St. LouisSt. Louis city631048,950,000
St. LouisSt. Louis city631065,843,890
St. LouisSt. Louis city631076,218,030
St. LouisSt. Louis city631085,802,370
St. LouisSt. Louis city631099,248,820
St. LouisSt. Louis city6311016,220,300
St. LouisSt. Louis city631118,383,840
St. LouisSt. Louis city631128,567,960
St. LouisSt. Louis city631136,574,090
St. LouisSt. Louis city6311511,057,900
St. LouisSt. Louis city6311614,257,500
St. LouisSt. Louis city631188,687,830
St. LouisSt. Louis city6313910,078,100
St. LouisSt. Louis city6314715,205,100
St. LouisSt. Louis city6315557,711
St. RobertPulaski County6558460,821,200
St. ThomasCole County, Osage County6507666,986,000
SteeleDunklin County, Pemiscot County63877357,252,000
SteelvilleCrawford County, Iron County, Washington County65565703,259,000
StellaMcDonald County, Newton County64867149,168,000
StewartsvilleBuchanan County, Clinton County, DeKalb County64490239,555,000
Stockton, Umber View Heights villageCedar County, Dade County, St. Clair County65785563,576,000
Stotts CityLawrence County6575674,164,800
StoutlandCamden County, Laclede County65567157,854,000
StoverBenton County, Morgan County65078394,084,000
StrasburgCass County64090305,567
SummersvilleShannon County, Texas County65571470,824,000
SumnerChariton County64681113,530,000
SundownOzark County6567641,540,400
Sundown, Theodosia villageMarion County, Ozark County, Taney County65761280,918,000
Sunrise Beach villageCamden County, Miller County, Morgan County6507978,390,900
SyracuseCooper County, Morgan County6535467,094,300
TallapoosaNew Madrid County638781,388,070
TarkioAtchison County64491292,143,000
ThayerOregon County65791341,116,000
Tina villageCarroll County6468291,540,100
TiptonCooper County, Moniteau County, Morgan County65081170,636,000
TrimbleClay County, Clinton County6449278,351,700
TriplettChariton County65286116,595,000
Truxton villageLincoln County, Montgomery County, Warren County6338169,944,200
Turney villageClinton County6449371,031,000
TuscumbiaMiller County65082174,435,000
Union StarAndrew County, DeKalb County64494155,608,000
UnionvillePutnam County63565707,702,000
Unity Village villageJackson County640651,857,000
UrbanaDallas County, Hickory County, Polk County65767223,305,000
Utica villageLivingston County646864,199,550
Van BurenCarter County, Reynolds County63965545,829,000
VandaliaAudrain County, Pike County, Ralls County63382298,494,000
Vanduser villageScott County637842,201,300
ViburnumIron County65439102,599,000
ViburnumIron County6556613,104,200
ViennaMaries County65582354,079,000
WalkerVernon County64790206,216,000
Walnut GroveDade County, Greene County, Polk County65770258,635,000
WarrensburgJohnson County, Lafayette County64093484,245,000
WarsawBenton County, Hickory County65355596,859,000
WashburnBarry County, McDonald County65772211,628,000
WashingtonFranklin County63090211,573,000
WasolaOzark County65773171,402,000
Watson villageAtchison County6449686,987,400
WaverlyLafayette County64096110,008,000
WaylandClark County634725,987,620
WeatherbyDaviess County, DeKalb County64497107,847,000
WeaubleauHickory County, St. Clair County65774131,879,000
WellsvilleAudrain County, Callaway County, Montgomery County63384217,545,000
Wentworth villageLawrence County, Newton County64873111,206,000
West AltonSt. Charles County6338680,525,200
WestphaliaOsage County65085145,016,000
WheatonBarry County648745,344,590
WheelingLinn County, Livingston County64688154,447,000
Whiteside villageLincoln County63387241,598
WhitewaterBollinger County, Cape Girardeau County63785124,621,000
WillardGreene County, Polk County65781184,295,000
WilliamsvilleButler County, Wayne County63967294,066,000
Willow SpringsDouglas County, Howell County, Texas County65793694,727,000
Wilson City village, WyattMississippi County638821,179,130
WindsorBenton County, Henry County, Johnson County, Pettis County65360400,143,000
WiniganLinn County, Sullivan County6356677,881,600
WinonaOregon County, Shannon County65588525,804,000
Winston villageDaviess County6468989,205,100
Wooldridge villageCooper County, Moniteau County6528781,384,800
Worth villageGentry County, Worth County6449926,753,200
Worthington villagePutnam County6356728,707,600
WyacondaClark County, Scotland County63474173,363,000
Zalma villageBollinger County63787146,618,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top