New Jersey ZIP Code List: List of ZIP Codes in the State of New Jersey

What Are All The Zip Codes In New Jersey?

New Jersey is a state in the Northeastern and Middle Atlantic regions of the United States. It is bordered on the north and northeast by New York, on the east by New York Harbor and the Hudson River, on the southeast and south by the Atlantic Ocean, on the west by Pennsylvania across Delaware Bay, and on the southwest by Delaware.

New Jersey is a mid-Atlantic state that’s home to about 8.8 million people and also the 4th smallest state with a total land area of 8,722.58 square miles. It’s comprised of 21 counties and is known for its shoreline and susceptibility to tropical storms. Its capital city, Trenton, is New Jersey’s only capital city. Here you will find a list of some interesting information about New Jersey ZIP Codes

There is a total of 475 zip codes found in the state of New Jersey. This includes various cities and counties in the state that use these zip codes to deliver mail and packages throughout the state.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodesLand Area
Absecon, PleasantvilleAtlantic County0820114,598,900
AllamuchyWarren County078206,222,650
Allamuchy, Beattys, Hacketts, Panther Valley, ViennaMorris County, Warren County0784090,521,700
AllenBurlington County, Mercer County, Monmouth County0850170,131,700
AllendaleBergen County074018,006,480
Allendale, RamseyBergen County0744614,293,400
Allenhurst, Loch Arbour villageMonmouth County077112,137,060
AllenwoodMonmouth County087203,626,170
Allenwood, Belmar, Lake Como, West BelmarMonmouth County0771933,758,200
Allenwood, Point PleasantMonmouth County, Ocean County0872435,265,500
AllowaySalem County080016,317,690
Alloway, Bridgeton, Fairton, Hancocks Bridge, Rosenhayn, Seabrook FarmsCumberland County, Salem County08302370,562,000
Alloway, Hancocks Bridge, Quinton, SalemSalem County08079235,794,000
Alloway, WoodsSalem County08098145,985,000
Alpha, Brainards, Delaware Park, Finesville, Harmony, Hutchinson, Phillipsburg, Upper PohatcongWarren County08865111,456,000
AlpineBergen County0762016,603,700
Anderson, Brass Castle, Broadway, New Village, Port Colden, WashingtonHunterdon County, Warren County0788281,701,100
Anderson, Port MurrayHunterdon County, Morris County, Warren County0786535,192,300
Andover, Hopatcong, Johnsonburg, Lake MohawkSussex County, Warren County07821112,067,000
AnnandaleHunterdon County0880142,280,100
Annandale, ClintonHunterdon County0880916,640,200
Annandale, High BridgeHunterdon County088296,399,390
AsburyHunterdon County, Warren County0880262,133,200
Asbury Park, Interlaken, Tinton Falls, WanamassaMonmouth County0771230,758,000
Ashland, Barclay, Cherry Hill Mall, Ellisburg, Greentree, Kingston Estates, SpringdaleCamden County0803415,390,100
Ashland, Greentree, Lawnside, SpringdaleCamden County0800328,689,200
Atlantic CityAtlantic County0840127,575,400
Atlantic City, BrigantineAtlantic County0820316,717,700
Atlantic City, Ventnor CityAtlantic County084065,139,070
Atlantic Highlands, NavesinkMonmouth County0771612,762,300
Audubon, Audubon ParkCamden County081064,254,580
AvalonCape May County0820216,153,000
Avenel, Carteret, Port ReadingMiddlesex County0700811,525,400
Avenel, Fords, WoodbridgeMiddlesex County0709510,681,500
Avenel, Port ReadingMiddlesex County070019,794,910
Avon-by-the-SeaMonmouth County077171,104,170
Barnegat LightOcean County080061,677,230
Barnegat Light, Beach Haven, Harvey Cedars, North Beach Haven, Ship Bottom, Surf CityOcean County0800828,189,700
Barnegat, Ocean AcresOcean County08005122,662,000
Barrington, Haddon HeightsCamden County080354,085,670
Barrington, Haddon Heights, Haddonfield, TavistockCamden County0803310,110,100
Barrington, Haddon Heights, RunnemedeCamden County080073,351,830
Bay Head, Point Pleasant Beach, Point PleasantOcean County0874214,506,400
Bayonne, Jersey CityHudson County0700215,113,900
Beach Haven WestOcean County0809259,779,400
Beach Haven West, Manahawkin, Ocean AcresOcean County0805078,847,100
BeachwoodOcean County087227,375,840
Beckett, SwedesboroGloucester County, Salem County08085119,553,000
Belford, LeonardoMonmouth County077376,686,720
Belford, Port MonmouthMonmouth County077185,523,260
Belford, Port MonmouthMonmouth County077583,940,530
Belle Mead, HarlingenSomerset County0850233,084,300
Belleplain, Corbin City, Estell Manor, WoodbineAtlantic County, Cape May County08270299,840,000
Bellmawr, BrooklawnCamden County080317,837,170
Belvidere, Bridgeville, Brookfield, Buttzville, Mountain LakeWarren County0782365,483,100
Bergenfield, Cresskill, TenaflyBergen County0767012,147,700
Bergenfield, DumontBergen County076217,248,100
Berlin, Pine HillCamden County0800935,441,900
BernardsvilleSomerset County0792431,316,200
Bernardsville, Far Hills, Peapack and GladstoneMorris County, Somerset County0793153,454,900
BeverlyBurlington County080109,919,490
Blackwells Mills, Clyde, East Franklin, East Millstone, Franklin Center, Franklin Park, Middlebush, Pleasant Plains, Six Mile Run, Somerset, Voorhees, Weston, ZarephathSomerset County0887383,604,100
Blackwood, Glendora, TurnersvilleCamden County, Gloucester County0801238,700,800
Blairs, Hope, Johnsonburg, Marksboro, Mount Hermon, Silver LakeWarren County07825200,878,000
Blawenburg, SkillmanMercer County, Somerset County0855843,146,700
BloomingdalePassaic County0740316,453,600
Bloomingdale, Ringwood, WanaquePassaic County0746520,386,900
Bloomingdale, WanaquePassaic County074206,449,160
BloomsburyHunterdon County, Warren County0880431,892,100
BogotaBergen County076031,981,230
BoontonMorris County0700548,732,300
Borden, Fieldsboro, FlorenceBurlington County0850554,527,200
Bound Brook, Finderne, MartinsvilleSomerset County088057,320,130
Bradley BeachMonmouth County077201,584,910
Bradley Gardens, Finderne, Green Knoll, Martinsville, SomervilleSomerset County0880766,390,100
BranchvilleSussex County07826134,971,000
BrielleMonmouth County087304,549,930
BroadwayWarren County08808103,377
Brookdale, Clifton, Upper MontclairEssex County, Passaic County070436,729,680
Brookdale, Silver Lake, Upper MontclairEssex County0700313,695,400
Brooklawn, Gloucester CityCamden County080306,915,680
Browns Mills, Country Lake Estates, Presidential Lakes EstatesBurlington County08015123,560,000
Brownville, Madison Park, Old Bridge, SayrevilleMiddlesex County0885762,820,400
Budd Lake, NetcongMorris County0782836,785,400
Budd Lake, SuccasunnaMorris County0783641,357,800
BuenaAtlantic County0831029,319,300
BuenaAtlantic County083268,925,970
BuenaAtlantic County083416,358,220
Buena, Millville, VinelandAtlantic County, Cumberland County, Gloucester County08360111,070,000
Burleigh, Cape May Court House, WhitesboroCape May County08210178,274,000
Burlington, RoeblingBurlington County0801658,939,900
Butler, KinnelonMorris County0740550,988,900
Buttzville, OxfordWarren County0786361,421,700
Byram Center, Hopatcong, StanhopeSussex County, Warren County0787432,777,400
Caldwell, Essex FellsEssex County070213,644,240
Caldwell, Essex Fells, North CaldwellEssex County0700623,950,200
CalifonHunterdon County, Morris County0783062,092,400
CamdenCamden County081022,464,400
CamdenCamden County081056,724,050
CamdenCamden County0811016,614,200
Camden, Cherry Hill Mall, MerchantvilleCamden County0810912,601,100
Camden, CollingswoodCamden County081035,587,450
Camden, Gloucester City, WoodlynneCamden County081048,025,450
Cape May Point, West Cape MayCape May County082122,159,190
Cape May, Cape May Point, Erma, North Cape May, Villas, West Cape MayCape May County0820452,504,400
CarlstadtBergen County0707210,357,700
Carneys Point, Penns GroveSalem County0806943,614,100
Carneys Point, PennsvilleSalem County080232,566,560
Carneys Point, PennsvilleSalem County0807053,122,400
Cedar Glen Lakes, Cedar Glen West, Crestwood Village, Leisure Knoll, Leisure Village West, Pine Lake Park, Pine Ridge at CrestwoodOcean County08759167,342,000
CedarvilleCumberland County0831171,389,600
ChathamMorris County0792822,371,600
Chatham, Florham ParkMorris County0793217,543,500
Cherry Hill Mall, Ellisburg, Golden TriangleCamden County0800218,604,400
ChesilhurstCamden County0808949,562,600
ChesterMorris County0793066,243,100
ClaytonGloucester County0831215,042,700
Clayton, Collings Lakes, Folsom, Victory Lakes, WilliamsAtlantic County, Gloucester County08094136,536,000
Clayton, Glassboro, RichwoodGloucester County0802839,670,500
Clearbrook Park, Concordia, Jamesburg, Rossmoor, WhittinghamMiddlesex County08831130,530,000
Clementon, Laurel Springs, Lindenwold, Pine Hill, Pine ValleyCamden County0802133,648,500
Cliffside ParkBergen County070102,493,330
Cliffwood Beach, Keyport, Laurence Harbor, Union BeachMiddlesex County, Monmouth County0773513,263,500
CliftonPassaic County070118,613,470
CliftonPassaic County070125,430,080
CliftonPassaic County0701311,276,300
CliftonEssex County, Passaic County071108,768,280
Clifton, PassaicPassaic County070143,572,230
Clifton, PassaicPassaic County070558,134,410
ClosterBergen County076248,195,850
CollingswoodCamden County081087,070,560
Collingswood, Oaklyn, WoodlynneCamden County081074,626,020
Colonia, Fords, Iselin, WoodbridgeMiddlesex County088308,231,290
Colonia, IselinMiddlesex County0706710,347,300
Columbia, HainesburgWarren County07832120,938,000
Cranbury, Princeton MeadowsMercer County, Middlesex County0851255,075,900
Crandon Lakes, NewtonSussex County, Warren County07860260,658,000
CresskillBergen County076265,325,170
DaytonMiddlesex County0881018,775,200
Dayton, Heathcote, Kendall Park, Monmouth JunctionMiddlesex County0885236,439,000
DealMonmouth County077234,219,420
DelawareWarren County078331,151,920
DemarestBergen County076275,352,680
Diamond Beach, North Wildwood, West Wildwood, Wildwood, Wildwood CrestCape May County0826041,106,300
Dover Beaches North, Dover Beaches South, LavalletteOcean County087354,481,260
Dover Beaches South, Seaside HeightsOcean County087513,395,250
Dover, Lake Telemark, Rockaway, White Meadow LakeMorris County0786657,415,600
Dover, Victory Gardens, WhartonMorris County0780125,380,400
DumontBergen County076285,125,260
Dunellen, PlainfieldMiddlesex County, Somerset County, Union County0881213,690,700
East Freehold, Freehold, West FreeholdMonmouth County07728125,780,000
East Newark, HarrisonHudson County070293,381,220
East OrangeEssex County070184,382,850
East Orange, NewarkEssex County070175,815,630
East Orange, Newark, Silver LakeEssex County071074,289,950
East Rocky Hill, Griggs, Heathcote, Kendall Park, Kingston, Princeton, Princeton Junction, Ten Mile RunMercer County, Middlesex County, Somerset County08540134,463,000
East RutherfordBergen County070739,605,610
Eaton, OceanportMonmouth County077032,244,870
Eaton, Tinton FallsMonmouth County0772432,117,100
EchelonCamden County0804329,764,500
EdgewaterBergen County070202,421,900
Egg Harbor City, Elwood, PomonaAtlantic County, Burlington County08215300,049,000
ElizabethEssex County, Union County0708322,399,600
ElizabethUnion County0720117,211,100
ElizabethUnion County072026,007,080
ElizabethUnion County072064,134,750
ElizabethUnion County072084,554,320
Elmer, OlivetCumberland County, Salem County08318206,334,000
Elmwood ParkBergen County074076,857,840
ElwoodAtlantic County08217119,929
Elwood, Folsom, HammontonAtlantic County, Camden County08037302,609,000
EmersonBergen County076305,699,340
Emerson, Old Tappan, WestwoodBergen County0767524,893,200
EnglewoodBergen County0763112,716,500
Englewood, Englewood CliffsBergen County076325,420,580
English, Robertsville, YorkeMonmouth County0772683,798,900
Erma, Rio Grande, WhitesboroCape May County0824213,091,800
Estell ManorAtlantic County0831718,680,700
Estell ManorAtlantic County0831936,559,800
Estell Manor, Folsom, Mays LandingAtlantic County08330311,957,000
Fair Haven, Little SilverMonmouth County077044,164,500
Fair LawnBergen County0741013,310,800
FairviewBergen County070222,182,000
Fairview, Red Bank, Tinton FallsMonmouth County0770124,018,600
FanwoodUnion County070233,475,080
Farmingdale, Tinton FallsMonmouth County0772756,950,900
FlemingtonHunterdon County08822165,009,000
Florence, RoeblingBurlington County085184,945,600
Florham ParkMorris County07961105,678
Florham Park, MadisonMorris County0794012,049,100
Florham Park, MorrisMorris County0796090,676,100
Fords, MetuchenMiddlesex County088408,055,170
Fords, WoodbridgeMiddlesex County088636,559,400
Forked RiverOcean County08731123,870,000
Forked River, Seaside ParkOcean County0875212,395,200
Fort Dix, McGuire AFBBurlington County0864113,116,000
Fort Dix, McGuire AFB, WrightsBurlington County0856244,137,300
Fort Dix, WrightsBurlington County0864055,421,600
Fort Lee, LeoniaBergen County076053,991,700
Fort Lee, Palisades ParkBergen County070246,603,740
FranklinSussex County0741624,283,500
Franklin Center, ZarephathSomerset County08890454,730
Franklin LakesBergen County0741724,284,700
Franklin Lakes, WaldwickBergen County0748116,974,300
Franklin Park, Pleasant Plains, Ten Mile RunSomerset County088239,059,400
FrenchHunterdon County0882575,413,800
GarfieldBergen County070265,637,480
GarwoodUnion County070271,720,230
GibbsGloucester County0802719,159,900
GibbsboroCamden County080265,652,720
Glassboro, Pitman, RichwoodGloucester County080718,536,950
Glen GardnerHunterdon County0882653,680,300
Glen RidgeEssex County070283,351,650
Glen RockBergen County074527,028,150
GlendoraCamden County080292,681,280
Great Meadows, Panther Valley, ViennaWarren County0783864,434,100
Greenwich, Lopatcong Overlook, New Village, Stewartsville, Upper StewartsvilleWarren County0888639,350,600
Groveville, Hamilton Square, Robbinsville, YardvilleMercer County, Monmouth County0869167,353,100
Groveville, YardvilleBurlington County, Mercer County0862023,126,900
Guttenberg, West New YorkHudson County070933,116,000
Hackensack, River EdgeBergen County0760110,842,300
Haledon, Hawthorne, North Haledon, Prospect ParkPassaic County0750813,168,700
HamburgSussex County0741940,500,800
Hamilton Square, MercervilleMercer County0861925,848,900
Hamilton Square, Mercerville, White HorseMercer County0869018,331,300
HamptonHunterdon County, Warren County0882748,488,900
Hancocks BridgeSalem County0803844,866,600
Harrington ParkBergen County076404,744,680
Hasbrouck Heights, TeterboroBergen County076043,961,750
HaworthBergen County076415,036,530
HawthornePassaic County075068,634,570
Heathcote, Kendall ParkMiddlesex County0882410,044,400
HelmettaMiddlesex County088282,200,990
Highland LakeSussex County0742231,762,600
Highland Lake, Vernon CenterSussex County0746243,656,000
Highland ParkMiddlesex County089044,685,920
HighlandsMonmouth County0773210,028,100
Hights, Twin RiversMercer County0852045,662,400
HillsdaleBergen County076427,623,840
Hillsdale, Montvale, Park RidgeBergen County076566,727,780
Hi-Nella, SomerdaleCamden County080836,474,420
HobokenHudson County070303,272,740
HobokenHudson County070862,092,650
Ho-Ho-KusBergen County074234,493,810
Holiday City South, Holiday City-Berkeley, Holiday Heights, Pine Lake Park, Silver Ridge, South Toms RiverOcean County0875766,671,600
HopatcongSussex County0784310,441,600
HopatcongMorris County, Sussex County0784919,172,100
HopewellHunterdon County, Mercer County0852557,557,300
Island HeightsOcean County087321,403,940
Island Heights, Toms RiverOcean County0875359,779,900
Jersey CityHudson County073023,810,140
Jersey CityHudson County073044,856,100
Jersey CityHudson County0730515,035,900
Jersey CityHudson County073067,048,830
Jersey CityHudson County073075,801,300
Jersey CityHudson County073101,592,480
Jersey CityHudson County0731175,303
Jersey City, Union CityHudson County070873,336,520
JohnsonburgWarren County07846355,296
JuliusBurlington County0802256,960,700
Julius, WrightsBurlington County080421,722,510
KeansburgMonmouth County077344,590,910
Keansburg, Lincroft, North Middle, Port MonmouthMonmouth County0774834,649,600
KearnyHudson County0703222,726,400
KenilworthUnion County070335,587,720
KenvilMorris County078475,564,470
KenvilMorris County078527,769,630
Kenvil, SuccasunnaMorris County0787614,783,900
KingstonMiddlesex County, Somerset County085281,644,750
Kinnelon, Lincoln ParkMorris County0703517,395,200
Lake MohawkSussex County0787198,195,400
Lake TelemarkMorris County078423,389,600
Lake Telemark, Wharton, White Meadow LakeMorris County0788538,943,100
LakehurstOcean County087339,431,920
Lakewood, Leisure Village, Leisure Village EastOcean County0870163,699,100
LambertvilleHunterdon County, Mercer County0853065,806,700
Laurel Lake, Millville, VinelandCumberland County08332274,922,000
Laurence HarborMiddlesex County, Monmouth County077212,380,650
Laurence Harbor, Madison Park, Sayreville, South AmboyMiddlesex County0887918,577,400
LawnsideCamden County080453,351,000
Lawrenceville, TrentonMercer County0864843,313,300
Lebanon, White House StationHunterdon County0883386,401,300
LeisureeBurlington County08088357,598,000
LincroftMonmouth County0773813,721,400
LindenUnion County0703628,106,000
Linwood, Somers PointAtlantic County0822110,091,300
Little FerryBergen County076433,822,330
Little SilverMonmouth County077396,985,400
Lodi, MaywoodBergen County076445,907,710
Long BranchMonmouth County0774014,069,900
Long ValleyMorris County0785387,920,100
LongportAtlantic County084035,434,480
Madison Park, SayrevilleMiddlesex County0885911,678,000
Magnolia, SomerdaleCamden County080493,234,820
ManasquanMonmouth County0873611,973,200
MantolokingOcean County087382,571,540
ManvilleSomerset County088356,113,830
Margate CityAtlantic County084023,664,970
MarltonBurlington County0805375,844,600
MartinsvilleMorris County, Somerset County0792060,221,200
MartinsvilleSomerset County0883612,212,500
Matawan, StrathmoreMiddlesex County, Monmouth County0774732,585,600
MaywoodBergen County076073,289,350
Medford LakesBurlington County08055103,813,000
MendhamMorris County0794548,513,700
MiddlesexMiddlesex County088469,110,610
Midland ParkBergen County074324,028,080
MilfordHunterdon County0884886,300,800
MillMiddlesex County088506,355,950
Millstone, SomervilleSomerset County08844142,459,000
Monmouth BeachMonmouth County077502,784,890
MontvaleBergen County0764510,332,600
MoonachieBergen County070743,249,400
Moonachie, TeterboroBergen County076083,997,360
Moores-Lenola, RamblewoodBurlington County0805456,191,100
Moores-Lenola, RamblewoodBurlington County0805739,430,500
Morganville, RobertsvilleMonmouth County0775141,784,700
Morris PlainsMorris County0795023,498,100
Mount ArlingtonMorris County078508,346,080
Mount ArlingtonMorris County078569,086,120
Mount EphraimCamden County080593,118,600
Mountain LakesMorris County070466,814,040
Mountainside, WestfieldUnion County0709210,421,600
Mullica Hill, RichwoodGloucester County0806279,207,100
Mystic Island, TuckertonBurlington County, Ocean County08087129,427,000
National ParkGloucester County080632,645,780
Navesink, Rumson, Sea BrightMonmouth County0776019,625,300
Neptune City, Shark River Hills, Tinton FallsMonmouth County0775347,387,500
NetcongMorris County078572,816,210
New BrunswickMiddlesex County0890116,391,700
New EgyptOcean County0853348,349,700
New MilfordBergen County076465,889,660
New ProvidenceUnion County0792214,319,100
New ProvidenceUnion County0797410,337,600
New Providence, SummitUnion County0790116,392,300
NewarkEssex County071023,041,640
NewarkEssex County071035,511,770
NewarkEssex County071046,563,520
NewarkEssex County0710512,014,600
NewarkEssex County071063,679,290
NewarkEssex County071083,550,740
NewarkEssex County071117,584,760
NewarkEssex County071124,720,720
NewarkEssex County0711419,288,200
Newfield, VinelandAtlantic County, Cumberland County, Gloucester County, Salem County0834463,984,300
North ArlingtonBergen County070316,632,770
North Plainfield, PlainfieldSomerset County, Union County0706013,132,800
North Plainfield, PlainfieldSomerset County, Union County070624,797,690
North Plainfield, PlainfieldSomerset County, Union County070634,716,090
North Plainfield, WatchungSomerset County0706916,402,200
NorthfieldAtlantic County0822516,144,100
Northvale, NorwoodBergen County076487,074,820
Northvale, RockleighBergen County076475,854,390
Oak Valley, WenonahGloucester County080906,638,150
OakhurstMonmouth County077557,373,960
OaklandBergen County0743621,896,600
Ocean CityCape May County0822616,401,800
Ocean GateOcean County087401,150,390
Ocean Gate, Pine BeachOcean County0872140,063,000
Ocean GroveMonmouth County07756963,903
OceanportMonmouth County077576,441,250
OgdensburgSussex County074396,289,400
OradellBergen County076496,277,730
Palisades ParkBergen County076503,203,430
PalmyraBurlington County080654,831,120
ParamusBergen County0765227,117,200
PatersonPassaic County075014,781,540
PatersonPassaic County075022,356,750
PatersonPassaic County075034,012,730
PatersonPassaic County075042,143,580
PatersonPassaic County07505514,084
PatersonPassaic County075131,532,150
PatersonPassaic County075142,409,690
PatersonPassaic County075222,125,290
PatersonPassaic County075241,953,310
PaulsboroGloucester County0806612,775,700
Peapack and GladstoneSomerset County079349,510,010
Peapack and GladstoneSomerset County079773,845,030
PedrickSalem County0806749,565,000
Pemberton, Pemberton HeightsBurlington County0806860,305,700
PenningtonMercer County0853456,662,500
Perth Amboy, WoodbridgeMiddlesex County0886113,448,400
Pine BeachOcean County087412,024,130
PlainfieldUnion County0707623,305,100
Plainsboro Center, Princeton MeadowsMiddlesex County0853618,854,600
PleasantvilleAtlantic County0823215,318,800
Pomona, Port Republic, SmithvilleAtlantic County08205109,829,000
Pompton LakesPassaic County074427,545,280
Port NorrisCumberland County08349105,843,000
Port Reading, SewarenMiddlesex County070774,014,220
Port Reading, WoodbridgeMiddlesex County070643,570,250
Port RepublicAtlantic County0824119,158,800
PrincetonMercer County085421,322,740
Princeton JunctionMercer County0855048,218,600
QuintonSalem County08072590,195
RahwayUnion County0706510,093,800
RamMonmouth County0773186,812,200
RamseyBergen County0743066,496,300
RaritanSomerset County088695,162,400
RichwoodGloucester County08074886,988
RichwoodGloucester County, Salem County0834386,177,800
Richwood, TurnersvilleGloucester County0808074,780,000
RidgefieldBergen County076576,608,350
Ridgefield Park villageBergen County076604,463,830
Ridgewood villageBergen County0745014,919,300
RingwoodPassaic County0745665,269,400
River EdgeBergen County076614,785,270
RiverdaleMorris County074575,217,960
RivertonBurlington County0807721,139,300
RobertsvilleMonmouth County0774633,797,400
Rocky HillSomerset County085531,603,790
RoeblingBurlington County085542,737,640
RooseveltMonmouth County0853546,047,700
RooseveltMonmouth County085554,456,920
RoselandEssex County070689,165,260
RoselleUnion County072036,866,110
Roselle ParkUnion County072043,190,960
RosenhaynCumberland County08352761,761
Ross CornerSussex County0782217,185,400
RunnemedeCamden County080785,231,250
RutherfordBergen County070707,266,580
Saddle River, Upper Saddle RiverBergen County0745826,378,900
SayrevilleMiddlesex County0887223,172,500
Sea GirtMonmouth County087504,894,800
Sea Isle CityCape May County082435,618,390
SecaucusHudson County0709415,078,300
ShilohCumberland County083533,127,890
Short HillsEssex County0703935,748,800
Short HillsEssex County070413,414,090
Short HillsEssex County0707816,756,300
ShrewsburyMonmouth County077025,614,070
Silver LakeEssex County071098,665,290
Singac, Woodland ParkPassaic County0742414,746,000
Society HillMiddlesex County0885448,766,500
Somers PointAtlantic County0824414,948,800
SomervilleHunterdon County, Somerset County0887639,361,700
South Bound BrookSomerset County088801,704,420
South PlainfieldMiddlesex County0708021,495,500
South PlainfieldMiddlesex County0882026,674,700
South RiverMiddlesex County088827,171,380
SpotswoodMiddlesex County088845,871,600
Spring Lake, Spring Lake HeightsMonmouth County077627,261,340
StocktonHunterdon County08559103,539,000
Stone HarborCape May County0824712,816,900
StratfordCamden County080844,010,050
StrathmereCape May County082481,548,740
Sussex, Vernon ValleySussex County07461217,967,000
Toms RiverOcean County0875541,276,500
TotowaPassaic County0747061,587,300
TotowaPassaic County0751210,213,300
TrentonMercer County08608810,941
TrentonMercer County086093,522,750
TrentonMercer County0861815,698,600
TrentonMercer County086292,062,280
TrentonMercer County0863814,836,800
Trenton, White HorseMercer County086117,176,170
Trenton, White Horse, YardvilleBurlington County, Mercer County0861019,689,800
Upper MontclairEssex County070429,778,600
Vernon ValleySussex County0741812,130,100
ViennaWarren County07880569,117
VillasCape May County0825116,252,700
VinelandCumberland County0836178,578,400
Vista CenterOcean County08527220,827,000
WaldwickBergen County074635,343,410
WallingtonBergen County070572,546,490
WareOcean County0875832,330,800
West Long BranchMonmouth County077647,402,800
WestfieldUnion County0709017,414,700
WestvilleGloucester County0809312,056,200
White House StationHunterdon County0888964,545,000
White Meadow LakeMorris County0783431,766,100
Woodbury, Woodbury HeightsGloucester County0809639,130,100
Woodbury, Woodbury HeightsGloucester County080973,566,730
Woodcliff LakeBergen County076778,819,280
Wood-RidgeBergen County070752,841,240

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top