Pennsylvania ZIP Code List – List of ZIP Codes in the State of Pennsylvania

What Are All The Zip Codes In Pennsylvania?

Pennsylvania is a state located in the northeastern United States It is bordered by Delaware to the southeast, Maryland to the east, West Virginia to the south, Ohio to the west, Lake Erie and the Canadian province of Ontario to the northwest, New York to the north, and New Jersey to the east. The Appalachian Mountains run through its middle. It is the 6th most populous state in the country, with 12,802,503 residents, and has 46,054 square miles of land (33rd largest in the USA). The capital of Pennsylvania is Harrisburg, while its largest city is Pittsburgh.

The state of Pennsylvania has a population of 12.8 million people, giving it the 15th largest population in the United States. It is also one of the most densely populated states with around 750 people per square mile. Pennsylvania has over 1,500 zip codes.

Zip codes are assigned by the U.S. Postal Service to help you mail letters and packages. Each postal code has a range of numbers that represents a specific area in a city or town. The land area for each zip code is listed below, as well as the cities and counties that they cover.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
AaronsburgCentre County1682073,607,200
Aaronsburg, Beallsville, Centerville, Deemston, Frederick, MillsboroWashington County1533335,710,200
Aaronsburg, CentervilleWashington County15368493,417
AbbottsAdams County, York County1730134,007,300
Ackermanville, Bangor, East Bangor, Martins Creek, RosetoNorthampton County18013155,704,000
Ackermanville, Pen ArgylNorthampton County1807239,041,900
AdamsLancaster County195012,612,830
Adams, Bowmansville, Denver, Fivepointville, Reams, Reinholds, Schoeneck, SwartzvilleLancaster County1751790,502,700
Adams, Reinholds, SwartzvilleBerks County, Lancaster County1756942,369,700
AdamsburgWestmoreland County156111,784,470
AdamsvilleCrawford County, Mercer County1611019,499,300
AddisonSomerset County1541145,317,600
AkronLancaster County175013,603,130
Alba, CantonBradford County, Lycoming County, Tioga County17724290,329,000
Alba, Sylvania, TroyBradford County, Tioga County16947298,544,000
AlbionCrawford County, Erie County16401147,670,000
Albrightsville, Holiday Pocono, Indian Mountain Lake, Towamensing TrailsCarbon County, Monroe County1821081,054,000
AlburtisBerks County, Lehigh County1801142,688,600
Aldan, Clifton HeightsDelaware County190187,005,030
AlexandriaHuntingdon County16611110,715,000
Alfarata, Burnham, Granville, Highland Park, Juniata Terrace, Lewis, Longfellow, Maitland, Strodes MillsMifflin County17044254,085,000
Alfarata, McClure, WagnerMifflin County, Snyder County17841205,093,000
Aliquippa, Shippingport, South HeightsBeaver County15001155,517,000
Alleghenyville, Bowmansville, Mohnton, PennwynBerks County, Lancaster County1954088,112,700
AllenLehigh County18101903,911
AllenLehigh County181027,762,020
AllenLehigh County1810519,947
AllenLehigh County, Northampton County1810921,229,100
Allen, Cementon, Coplay, Egypt, Fullerton, Hokendauqua, StilesLehigh County1805232,809,300
Allen, Cetronia, Dorneyville, WescosvilleLehigh County1810459,828,300
Allen, Dorneyville, WescosvilleLehigh County1810345,608,000
Allenport, Bentleyville, California, Centerville, Coal Center, Elco, Long BranchWashington County1542342,500,900
Allenport, Cedar Crest, Kistler, Mount Union, Newton HamiltonHuntingdon County, Mifflin County1706682,875,700
Allenport, Dunlevy, SpeersWashington County154321,658,720
Allenport, Roscoe, StockdaleWashington County15477490,606
Allenport, StockdaleWashington County154125,380,090
Allenport, StockdaleWashington County15483711,436
AllensvilleHuntingdon County, Mifflin County1700235,400,300
AllenwoodLycoming County, Union County17810146,975,000
AllisonFayette County154131,912,870
Allison Park, Bairdford, Bakers, GibsoniaAllegheny County, Butler County15044107,080,000
Allison Park, Franklin Park, Glenshaw, West ViewAllegheny County1523762,709,000
Allison Park, GlenshawAllegheny County1510152,345,800
Allison Park, GlenshawAllegheny County1511620,922,900
Allison, Brownsville, California, Centerville, Hiller, Republic, West BrownsvilleFayette County, Washington County1541756,585,200
AllportClearfield County168212,777,820
Allport, Grassflat, Kyler, MorrisdaleClearfield County16858139,079,000
Almedia, Bloomsburg, Buckhorn, Espy, Fernville, Jersey, Lightstreet, Lime Ridge, Mainville, RupertColumbia County, Luzerne County, Montour County17815351,898,000
Alsace Manor, Blandon, Dryville, Fleetwood, New Jerusalem, WalnutBerks County19522116,385,000
Alsace Manor, Laureldale, South Temple, TempleBerks County1956021,048,500
Altamont, Englewood, Frackville, GilbertonSchuylkill County1793127,075,300
Altoona, Greenwood, LakemontBlair County1660238,334,700
Altoona, TiptonBlair County16601224,051,000
Ambler, Fort Washington, Maple Glen, Spring HouseMontgomery County1900253,797,900
Ambridge, Bell Acres, Economy, LeetsdaleAllegheny County, Beaver County1500316,912,200
Amity Gardens, DouglassvilleBerks County1951893,615,200
Ancient Oaks, Macungie, WescosvilleBerks County, Lehigh County1806255,168,200
Annville, Fort Indian GapLebanon County17003122,909,000
Apollo, North Apollo, Oklahoma, Orchard HillsArmstrong County, Westmoreland County15613154,715,000
Applewold, Kittanning, Manorville, West Hills, West KittanningArmstrong County16201296,950,000
Arcadia University, Flour, Glenside, Oreland, WyndmoorMontgomery County1903820,405,000
Archbald, Blakely, Dickson City, Olyphant, ThroopLackawanna County1844753,123,900
Archbald, Jermyn, MayfieldLackawanna County1843371,808,100
Archbald, JessupLackawanna County1840361,618,100
Ardmore, Haverford CollegeDelaware County, Montgomery County190035,029,550
Ardmore, Narberth, Penn WynneDelaware County, Montgomery County190969,075,010
Ardmore, Penn WynneDelaware County, Montgomery County1908314,391,700
Arendtsville, Biglerville, Cash, Flora Dale, McKnights, Table RockAdams County, Cumberland County17307154,362,000
Aristes, CentraliaColumbia County1792011,510,700
Arlington Heights, Delaware Water Gap, StroudsburgMonroe County18360205,553,000
Arlington Heights, East Stroudsburg, Penn EstatesMonroe County18301102,189,000
ArmaghIndiana County1592020,187,100
Arnold City, Belle Vernon, Collinsburg, Fairhope, Fellsburg, Lynnwood-Pricedale, North Belle Vernon, Speers, WebsterFayette County, Washington County, Westmoreland County1501286,904,400
Arnold, Lower Burrell, Murrysville municipality, New Kensington, PlumAllegheny County, Westmoreland County15068116,797,000
ArnotTioga County1691122,477,000
AronaWestmoreland County156171,140,920
Arona, New StantonWestmoreland County1567230,067,700
Ashland, Beurys Lake, Centralia, Fountain Springs, LavelleColumbia County, Schuylkill County1792197,757,800
Ashland, LocustdaleColumbia County, Schuylkill County179452,685,880
Ashley, Laurel Run, Sugar Notch, Warrior RunLuzerne County1870668,627,200
AshvilleBlair County, Cambria County1661366,397,700
Aspers, Bendersville, Flora Dale, HeidlersburgAdams County1730462,825,000
Aspinwall, Fox Chapel, Pittsburgh, SharpsburgAllegheny County1521515,933,700
AtglenChester County, Lancaster County1931033,732,000
Athens, Greens LandingBradford County18810119,055,000
Atkinson Mills, Mattawana, McVey, Strodes MillsMifflin County17051228,109,000
AtlanticCrawford County1611172,702,700
Atlas, Mount Carmel, StrongNorthumberland County1785139,235,800
AtlasburgWashington County15004811,322
Atlasburg, Burgetts, Cross Creek, Joffre, Langeloth, Paris, SlovanWashington County15021237,040,000
Atwood, CreeksideArmstrong County, Indiana County1573276,332,500
Atwood, Rural ValleyArmstrong County1624971,904,500
Auburn, Deer Lake, Lake WynonahSchuylkill County1792278,720,200
Audubon, Eagleville, Norris, TrooperMontgomery County1940361,462,300
Audubon, PhoenixvilleChester County, Montgomery County1946091,570,000
AustinCameron County, McKean County, Potter County16720758,188,000
Avalon, Bellevue, Ben Avon, Ben Avon Heights, EmsworthAllegheny County1520211,387,500
Avella, Taylors, West MiddleWashington County15312194,179,000
AvisClinton County177211,913,700
Avis, Castanea, Dunns, Flemington, Lock Haven, McElhattanClinton County, Lycoming County17745559,176,000
Avis, Jersey Shore, Oval, Rauch, SalladasburgClinton County, Lycoming County17740352,741,000
Avoca, Dupont, Duryea, MoosicLackawanna County, Luzerne County1864111,311,500
Avon, Cleona, Cornwall, Hebron, Lebanon, Lebanon South, Pleasant Hill, Quentin, Timber HillsLebanon County17042171,322,000
Avon, Cleona, Lebanon, Sand HillLebanon County1704699,030,500
Avondale, ToughkenamonChester County1931132,619,000
Avonia, FairviewErie County1641561,399,700
AvonmoreArmstrong County, Indiana County, Westmoreland County1561871,771,100
Baden, Conway, EconomyAllegheny County, Beaver County1500540,711,500
Baidland, Monongahela, Van Voorhis, Wickerham Manor-FisherAllegheny County, Washington County1506373,676,800
Baileyville, Pine Grove Mills, RamblewoodCentre County, Huntingdon County1686590,836,600
Bainbridge, FalmouthLancaster County1750225,630,800
BairdfordAllegheny County15006637,395
BakersAllegheny County15007861,007
Baldwin, Bethel Park municipality, Brentwood, Jefferson Hills, Pittsburgh, Pleasant Hills, South Park Township, West Mifflin, WhitehallAllegheny County1523628,746,400
Baldwin, Brentwood, Pittsburgh, WhitehallAllegheny County1522716,006,600
Baldwin, Mount Oliver, PittsburghAllegheny County1521012,016,600
BallyBerks County195033,873,500
Bally, HerefordBerks County, Montgomery County1950458,340,700
Barkeyville, Clintonville, HarrisvilleButler County, Venango County16038123,890,000
Barkeyville, Grove CityButler County, Lawrence County, Mercer County, Venango County16127186,046,000
Barrville, BellevilleMifflin County17004126,491,000
Barrville, Church Hill, Lumber City, ReedsvilleMifflin County1708482,832,500
Bath, ChapmanNorthampton County1801486,423,100
Baums, Birdsboro, Gibraltar, LoraneBerks County1950898,496,800
BeallsvilleWashington County153131,817,020
Beallsville, Cokeburg, DeemstonWashington County1536066,293,800
Bear Creek VillageLuzerne County186025,018,060
Bear LakeWarren County1640257,294,400
Bear RocksFayette County, Westmoreland County1561099,891,800
Bear Rocks, Calumet, Mammoth, Mount Pleasant, NorveltFayette County, Westmoreland County15666142,447,000
Beaver Falls, Big Beaver, Eastvale, Fallston, Homewood, Ohioville, Patterson Heights, West MayfieldBeaver County15010129,573,000
Beaver MeadowsCarbon County, Luzerne County1821613,387,800
Beaver Springs, TroxelvilleSnyder County1781257,979,300
Beaver, Bridgewater, Industry, OhiovilleBeaver County1500963,554,300
Beaver, TroxelvilleSnyder County1781388,791,500
BeaverdaleCambria County15921851,113
Beaverdale, Dunlo, Salix, Sidman, St. MichaelCambria County1595565,283,500
Bechtelsville, New BerlinvilleBerks County, Montgomery County1950522,939,900
Bedford, RainsburgBedford County15522485,184,000
Beech Creek, Monument, OrvistonCentre County, Clinton County16822254,641,000
Beech Mountain LakesLuzerne County1822297,252,200
Belfast, Eastlawn Gardens, NazarethNorthampton County1806499,491,100
Bell Acres, Economy, Edgeworth, Franklin Park, Glen Osborne, Glenfield, Haysville, Sewickley, Sewickley Heights, Sewickley HillsAllegheny County, Beaver County1514395,376,100
Bellefonte, Hublersburg, Milesburg, Mingoville, Pleasant Gap, ZionCentre County16823332,237,000
BellwoodBlair County166174,205,260
Belmont, Geis, Oakland, University of Pittsburgh JohnsCambria County1590479,445,900
BendersvilleAdams County17306891,013
Benson, JeromeSomerset County1593562,442,300
BentleyvilleWashington County1531444,816,300
Benton, Jamison City, WallerColumbia County, Luzerne County, Lycoming County, Sullivan County17814357,317,000
Berlin, New BaltimoreSomerset County15530226,666,000
Bernville, New Schaeffers, ShartlesvilleBerks County19506175,935,000
BerrysburgDauphin County170051,473,760
Berrysburg, ElizabethvilleDauphin County1702358,298,700
Berwick, Briar Creek, East Berwick, FoundryvilleColumbia County, Luzerne County18603133,538,000
Berwyn, DevonChester County, Delaware County1931224,549,300
Berwyn, DevonChester County193338,941,450
Berwyn, PaoliChester County193018,705,450
BessemerLawrence County1611217,409,600
Bessemer, New Castle, South New CastleLawrence County1610262,263,800
Bethany, Honesdale, Prompton, White MillsWayne County18431347,731,000
Bethel Park municipalityAllegheny County1510226,808,500
Bethel Park municipality, Castle Shannon, Pittsburgh, WhitehallAllegheny County152348,198,920
Bethel Park municipality, Jefferson Hills, South Park TownshipAllegheny County, Washington County1512920,859,300
Bethel Park municipality, Upper St. ClairAllegheny County152288,133,680
Bethel Park municipality, Upper St. ClairAllegheny County, Washington County1524126,939,000
Bethel, SchubertBerks County1950797,603,500
BethlehemLehigh County18016153,758
BethlehemLehigh County, Northampton County1801813,344,900
Bethlehem, Fountain HillLehigh County, Northampton County1801555,003,200
Bethlehem, FreemansburgLehigh County, Northampton County1801741,992,300
Bethlehem, HellerBucks County, Northampton County1805555,492,700
Bethlehem, MiddleNorthampton County1802035,827,000
Big Bass Lake, Eagle Lake, Gouldsboro, Pocono SpringsLackawanna County, Luzerne County, Monroe County, Wayne County18424213,719,000
Big Beaver, Chewton, Koppel, New Beaver, WampumBeaver County, Lawrence County1615764,856,600
Big Beaver, Darlington, OhiovilleBeaver County16115104,141,000
Big Beaver, KoppelBeaver County161361,909,520
Big Beaver, New Beaver, New GalileeBeaver County, Lawrence County1614153,149,600
Big RunJefferson County157151,750,900
Big Run, Punxsutawney, Rossiter, TimblinClearfield County, Indiana County, Jefferson County15767428,089,000
BiglerClearfield County168251,391,040
BiglerClearfield County1688181,281,100
Bigler, Wallaceton, West DecaturClearfield County1687852,845,400
Birchwood Lakes, Hemlock FarmsPike County18328215,719,000
Bird-in-Hand, Leola, SmokeLancaster County1750517,870,800
Birmingham, Grazierville, Northwood, Tipton, TyroneBlair County, Centre County, Huntingdon County16686349,969,000
Black LickIndiana County157162,095,420
Black LickIndiana County157501,257,770
Black Lick, Blairsville, JacksonvilleIndiana County, Westmoreland County15717245,945,000
BlainPerry County17006199,108,000
BlakelyLackawanna County184525,094,440
Blanchard, EaglevilleCentre County168268,492,330
Blanchard, Eagleville, Howard, Hublersburg, Jacksonville, Lamar, Mount Eagle, Nittany, Orviston, SnyderCentre County, Clinton County16841340,962,000
BlandburgCambria County1661934,502,500
BlandburgCambria County, Clearfield County1663993,562,100
BlandonBerks County1951014,478,800
Blandon, Fox Chase, Hyde Park, Laureldale, Muhlenberg Park, Reading, Riverview ParkBerks County1960543,379,600
Blawnox, Fox Chapel, PittsburghAllegheny County1523842,425,800
BloomfieldPerry County1706886,973,300
Blooming Valley, Fredericksburg, Kerr, MeadvilleCrawford County16335290,584,000
Blooming Valley, Guys MillsCrawford County16327171,473,000
Blooming Valley, Saeger, WoodcockCrawford County16433145,597,000
BlossburgTioga County1691265,519,100
Blue Ball, Church, East Earl, Fivepointville, Goodville, Terre HillLancaster County1751957,461,200
Blue Ball, New HollandLancaster County1755784,062,400
Blue BellMontgomery County1942232,865,300
Blue Bell, Norris, Plymouth MeetingMontgomery County1946221,925,900
Blue Ridge SummitFranklin County1721410,303,700
BoalsburgCentre County1682745,389,700
Boalsburg, Houserville, Lemont, Pine Grove Mills, State CollegeCentre County1680181,068,200
BobGreene County153153,425,860
Boiling SpringsCumberland County1700753,812,400
BolivarWestmoreland County1592367,452,200
Bonneauville, Gettysburg, Heidlersburg, Hunters, Lake HeritageAdams County17325332,807,000
Bonneauville, LittlesAdams County17340100,227,000
Boothwyn, Linwood, Marcus Hook, TrainerDelaware County1906118,171,600
Boston, Greenock, LincolnAllegheny County1513510,872,500
Boswell, JennersSomerset County, Westmoreland County15531152,781,000
BowersBerks County19511812,715
Bowers, Dryville, MertzBerks County, Lehigh County1953957,289,600
Bowers, Kutz, Kutz University, VirginvilleBerks County, Lehigh County19530144,578,000
BowmansCarbon County180301,162,120
Bowmans, Palmerton, ParryvilleCarbon County, Monroe County1807178,965,200
BowmansvilleLancaster County1750755,706
Bowmansville, ChurchBerks County, Lancaster County1755590,439,600
Boyer, Gilbertsville, New BerlinvilleBerks County, Montgomery County19512112,237,000
BrackenridgeAllegheny County150141,316,560
Brackenridge, Curtisville, TarentumAllegheny County1508472,058,800
Braddock Hills, Churchill, Edgewood, Forest Hills, Pittsburgh, Swissvale, WilkinsburgAllegheny County1522115,921,800
Braddock, North Braddock, Rankin, SwissvaleAllegheny County151046,341,480
Bradenville, Derry, MillwoodWestmoreland County1562773,550,700
Bradenville, LoyalhannaWestmoreland County156202,475,980
Bradford WoodsAllegheny County150152,423,450
Bradford Woods, Franklin ParkAllegheny County1509054,700,100
Bradford, Foster Brook, Lewis Run, RewMcKean County, Warren County16701558,815,000
BranchdaleSchuylkill County1792322,461,800
Brandonville, RingSchuylkill County1796775,397,500
BraveGreene County153161,022,410
Brave, New FreeportGreene County15352128,818,000
Breinigsville, TrexlerBerks County, Lehigh County1803135,657,500
Bressler, Enhaut, Oberlin, SteeltonDauphin County1711311,046,300
Brickerville, Clay, Hopeland, Lititz, Penryn, RothsvilleLancaster County17543179,551,000
BridgeportMontgomery County194051,873,570
Bridgeport, King of PrussiaMontgomery County1940635,808,700
BridgevilleAllegheny County, Washington County1501733,756,100
Bridgewater, Fallston, New BrightonBeaver County1506656,070,300
BrisbinClearfield County166202,215,230
Brisbin, HoutzdaleClearfield County16651109,915,000
Bristol, Croydon, TullyBucks County1900717,658,300
Brittany Farms-The Highlands, Chalfont, New BritainBucks County1891445,958,100
Broad Top City, DudleyHuntingdon County1662133,781,200
Brockway, CrenshawClearfield County, Jefferson County15824189,122,000
Brodheadsville, EffortMonroe County1832217,868,200
Brodheadsville, Effort, Saylorsburg, Sierra ViewMonroe County18353122,146,000
Brookhaven, Chester, Parkside, UplandDelaware County190158,491,590
BrookvilleJefferson County15825415,347,000
BroomallDelaware County1900816,979,800
Brown, Dupont, Duryea, Hughes, Inkerman, Laflin, Pittston, YatesvilleLuzerne County1864073,464,100
BrownsLancaster County17508382,285
Browns, Clay, Ephrata, Farmersville, Reams, StevensLancaster County17522113,173,000
Browns, Johns, WestmontCambria County1590690,230,900
Browns, LeolaLancaster County1754050,689,600
BruinButler County160222,079,660
Bruin, Callensburg, Cherry Valley, Eau Claire, ParkerArmstrong County, Butler County, Clarion County16049239,134,000
Bruin, Fairview, Karns City, PetroliaButler County1605063,687,400
Bryn AthynMontgomery County190093,369,250
Bryn Athyn, Willow GroveBucks County, Montgomery County1900633,252,600
Bryn MawrDelaware County, Montgomery County1901021,830,400
Bryn Mawr, Haverford CollegeDelaware County, Montgomery County190418,552,580
Buck Run, Forestville, Heckscherville, Marlin, Mechanicsville, Mount Carbon, Palo Alto, Port Carbon, Pottsville, Seltzer, St. ClairSchuylkill County17901202,085,000
Buffington, New SalemFayette County1546826,011,600
Bulger, JoffreWashington County1501958,794,600
BurlingtonBradford County188141,511,360
Burlington, TowandaBradford County18848274,468,000
Burnham, Highland ParkMifflin County170093,849,240
BurnsideClearfield County157214,987,440
Butler, East Butler, Homeacre-Lyndora, Meadowood, Meridian, Oak Hills, Shanor-Northvue, UnionvilleButler County16001190,156,000
Butler, East Butler, Meadowood, Nixon, Oak HillsButler County16002187,003,000
Butler, Homeacre-Lyndora, MeadowoodButler County160451,496,360
ByrnedaleElk County158277,455,500
Byrnedale, Force, WeedvilleElk County15868245,152,000
CairnbrookSomerset County1592468,917,800
CaliforniaWashington County1542727,077,300
California, Coal CenterWashington County154194,490,320
CallensburgClarion County16213372,959
CalleryButler County16024611,593
Callery, Connoquenessing, Evans CityButler County1603380,026,900
CallimontSomerset County15538192,681,000
Callimont, MeyersdaleSomerset County15552270,376,000
Caln, Coatesville, Modena, Pomeroy, South Coatesville, WestwoodChester County19320218,889,000
Caln, Downing, Eagleview, ThorndaleChester County19335110,157,000
CalumetWestmoreland County1562116,634
CalumetWestmoreland County15689261,668
Calumet, Greensburg, South Greensburg, Southwest Greensburg, YoungwoodWestmoreland County15601223,248,000
Cambridge SpringsCrawford County, Erie County16403239,709,000
Camp Hill, Lemoyne, Lower Allen, Shiremans, WormleysburgCumberland County, York County1701133,710,400
CampbellLebanon County1701089,253
Campbell, Hershey, PalmyraDauphin County, Lebanon County1707878,486,300
Canadohta Lake, Lincolnville, Union CityCrawford County, Erie County16438267,438,000
CanonsburgWashington County15363597,928
Canonsburg, Cecil-Bishop, Hendersonville, Houston, McMurray, Muse, ThompsonvilleWashington County15317118,424,000
Carbondale, SimpsonLackawanna County, Susquehanna County18407108,472,000
Carlisle, SchlusserCumberland County17013111,114,000
Carmichaels, Crucible, Fairdale, NemacolinGreene County15320100,571,000
Carnegie, Green Tree, Heidelberg, Pittsburgh, Rennerdale, Rosslyn FarmsAllegheny County1510628,932,900
Carnot-Moon, Coraopolis, EnlowAllegheny County15108102,217,000
CarrollCambria County1572252,884,000
Carroll Valley, FairfieldAdams County17320143,912,000
Cash, McKnightsAdams County173431,981,370
Cash, OrrtannaAdams County17353105,677,000
CassandraCambria County15925197,872
Casselman, New Centerville, RockwoodFayette County, Somerset County15557235,092,000
CassvilleHuntingdon County1662333,440,000
Catasauqua, North CatasauquaLehigh County, Northampton County180325,200,220
Catawissa, Numidia, SlabColumbia County, Montour County17820234,198,000
Cecil-BishopWashington County153212,823,160
Cecil-Bishop, Hickory, McDonald, Midway, Muse, Nobles, Southview, SturgeonAllegheny County, Washington County15057141,603,000
CentervilleWashington County153582,189,670
CentervilleWashington County15429802,980
Centerville, Lincolnville, RicevilleCrawford County16404233,529,000
Central City, Indian LakeSomerset County1592672,740,400
Centre HallCentre County16828145,737,000
Chalfant, East Pittsburgh, North BraddockAllegheny County151122,165,410
Chalkhill, Deer Lake, FarmingtonFayette County15437180,792,000
Chalkhill, Deer Lake, OhiopyleFayette County1547081,705,200
ChambersburgFranklin County1720149,063,900
Chambersburg, Fayetteville, Guilford, Marion, ScotlandFranklin County17202308,313,000
Charleroi, Long Branch, North Charleroi, Speers, Twilight, Wickerham Manor-FisherWashington County1502246,772,500
Chase, Shaver, TrucksvilleLuzerne County1870842,795,800
Cherry TreeCambria County, Clearfield County, Indiana County15724122,370,000
Cherry Valley, Eau ClaireButler County160302,806,300
Cherry Valley, EmlentonButler County, Clarion County, Venango County16373207,240,000
CherryvilleNorthampton County18035909,615
Cherryville, NorthamptonNorthampton County1806764,560,400
Cherryville, WalnutportNorthampton County1808850,240,300
Chest SpringsCambria County166243,039,410
Chest Springs, PattonCambria County16668140,276,000
Chester HeightsDelaware County190172,305,370
Chester HeightsDelaware County1906020,328,200
Chester HeightsChester County, Delaware County1934250,510,100
Chester Heights, Lima, Media, Rose Valley, Village Green-Green RidgeDelaware County1906359,767,500
Chester Heights, Village Green-Green RidgeDelaware County1901423,302,000
Chester Hill, Hawk Run, North Philipsburg, Philipsburg, South PhilipsburgCentre County, Clearfield County16866415,046,000
Chester, Trainer, UplandDelaware County1901314,821,300
Chesterbrook, King of PrussiaChester County, Delaware County, Montgomery County1908741,348,900
Cheswick, Harwick, RusselltonAllegheny County1502443,320,000
Chevy Chase Heights, Creekside, IndianaIndiana County15701298,615,000
Cheyney UniversityChester County, Delaware County193191,638,820
Cheyney University, West ChesterChester County, Delaware County19382119,870,000
ChicoraArmstrong County, Butler County16025137,814,000
Chinchilla, Clarks Green, Clarks Summit, Glenburn, Scranton, WaverlyLackawanna County18411140,723,000
Christiana, GeorgeLancaster County1750966,791,600
Churchill, Monroeville municipality, Turtle CreekAllegheny County151455,104,040
Churchill, Pittsburgh, Plum, WilkinsburgAllegheny County1523537,977,200
Churchville, RichboroBucks County1895417,470,500
Churchville, Village ShiresBucks County1896642,020,000
Clairton, Jefferson Hills, Pleasant Hills, West MifflinAllegheny County, Washington County1502542,884,800
ClarenceCentre County1682983,493,700
Clarence, Snow ShoeCentre County1687489,408,100
ClarendonWarren County16313254,733,000
ClarionClarion County16214127,467,000
ClarkMercer County161131,890,760
Clark, Hermitage, SharpsvilleMercer County1615059,502,100
Clarksville, DeemstonGreene County, Washington County1532236,779,900
ClaysburgBedford County, Blair County1662583,009,300
ClaysburgBlair County16682555,565
Claysville, TaylorsWashington County15323179,029,000
Clearfield, Hyde, PlymptonvilleClearfield County16830331,562,000
ClintonAllegheny County, Beaver County, Washington County1502686,778,300
Clinton, Enlow, ImperialAllegheny County, Washington County1512657,341,900
ClintonvilleVenango County163723,073,210
Clintonville, KennerdellVenango County16374184,544,000
Clymer, Commodore, Dicksonville, HeilwoodIndiana County15728110,850,000
CoaldaleSchuylkill County182185,634,250
Coaldale, DefianceBedford County1667954,486,600
Coalmont, Saxton, StonersBedford County, Huntingdon County16678117,555,000
Coalport, IrvonaCambria County, Clearfield County1662784,274,000
CoburnCentre County1683244,744,500
Cochranton, HannasvilleCrawford County, Mercer County, Venango County16314235,999,000
CochranvilleChester County1933087,275,400
CokeburgWashington County15324995,303
Collegeville, Eagleville, Evansburg, Skippack, TrappeMontgomery County1942687,804,300
Collingdale, Colwyn, Darby, YeadonDelaware County190235,172,710
Collinsburg, West Newton, WyanoAllegheny County, Westmoreland County1508949,562,800
Colonial Park, Lingles, Paxtonia, Skyline ViewDauphin County17112178,728,000
Colonial Park, Penbrook, ProgressDauphin County1710919,466,800
Colony Park, Reading, Spring Ridge, West Reading, West Wyomissing, Whitfield, WyomissingBerks County1961018,179,400
Columbia, Marietta, Washington BoroLancaster County1751242,161,800
ColumbusWarren County1640562,801,600
Columbus, Corry, ElginCrawford County, Erie County, Warren County16407278,350,000
ColverCambria County1592712,326,700
CommodoreIndiana County1572949,266,600
CommodoreIndiana County157772,906,490
Conashaugh Lakes, Gold Key Lake, Milford, Pocono Woodland Lakes, Sunrise LakePike County18337204,438,000
ConestogaLancaster County1751653,818,300
ConestogaLancaster County1756535,666,500
Confluence, UrsinaFayette County, Somerset County15424187,704,000
Conneaut Lake, Conneaut Lakeshore, GenevaCrawford County16316123,003,000
ConneautvilleCrawford County16406198,131,000
Connellsville, South ConnellsvilleFayette County15425144,312,000
ConnoquenessingButler County160271,373,160
Conshohocken, Plymouth Meeting, West ConshohockenMontgomery County1942819,685,000
Conway, EconomyBeaver County150273,728,900
ConynghamLuzerne County182192,138,820
ConynghamLuzerne County1824982,683,000
CoopersCrawford County, Venango County1631777,374,600
CoopersburgBucks County, Lehigh County1803675,885,100
Coplay, StilesLehigh County1803718,892,800
CoralIndiana County15731616,923
Coral, Graceton, Homer City, Jacksonville, Lucerne MinesIndiana County15748192,180,000
CornwallLebanon County170161,876,780
Cornwall, East Petersburg, Manheim, PenrynLancaster County, Lebanon County17545183,669,000
Cornwells Heights, EddingtonBucks County1902044,639,200
Corsica, SummervilleClarion County, Jefferson County1582991,603,500
Coudersport, Oswayo, Sweden ValleyPotter County16915630,951,000
Courtdale, Edwardsville, Forty Fort, Kingston, Larksville, Pringle, Swoyersville, Wilkes-BarreLuzerne County1870425,918,700
CrabtreeWestmoreland County156241,610,870
Crafton, Green Tree, Ingram, Pennsbury Village, Pittsburgh, ThornburgAllegheny County1520526,680,900
Cranesville, PlateaErie County1641058,348,800
CrenshawElk County, Jefferson County1582395,419,000
Cresson, SankerCambria County1663028,375,200
CressonaSchuylkill County179292,608,380
Cressona, Friedensburg, Landingville, Renningers, Schuylkill Haven, Summit StationSchuylkill County17972106,065,000
Cross Roads, Felton, WintersYork County1732298,863,100
Cross Roads, StewartsYork County1736397,450,900
Crown, Leeper, TylersburgClarion County16233104,767,000
Crown, VowinckelClarion County1626024,078,200
CroydonBucks County190218,841,290
CrucibleGreene County15325626,186
Crucible, Dry Tavern, Rices LandingGreene County1535720,829,600
CumbolaSchuylkill County179307,911,630
Curwensville, Lumber CityClearfield County16833185,015,000
Daisy, Dale, Franklin, Geis, Johns, Lorain, OaklandCambria County1590223,599,700
Dallas, Harveys Lake, Pikes CreekLuzerne County, Wyoming County18612139,595,000
Dallas, Spry, YoeYork County1731327,424,100
DalmatiaDauphin County, Northumberland County1701756,659,000
Dalton, Glenburn, WaverlyLackawanna County, Wyoming County18414108,920,000
Danville, Riverside, SnyderColumbia County, Montour County, Northumberland County17821345,885,000
Darby, East Lansdowne, Lansdowne, YeadonDelaware County190509,542,320
Darlington, Ellport, Ellwood CityBeaver County, Lawrence County1611795,301,300
Dauberville, LeesportBerks County1953346,398,500
DauphinDauphin County17018103,163,000
DavidsvilleSomerset County1592816,183,000
DawsonFayette County1542853,104,500
Dayton, Rural ValleyArmstrong County, Indiana County, Jefferson County16222170,416,000
Deemston, MariannaGreene County, Washington County1534550,262,600
Deer LakeFayette County15421561,962
Deer Lake, OrwigsburgSchuylkill County1796168,942,700
DefianceBedford County16633875,263
DelanoSchuylkill County182202,381,280
Delano, Mahanoy CitySchuylkill County1794866,322,800
Delaware Water GapMonroe County183274,860,060
Delmont, Export, Murrysville municipalityWestmoreland County1563270,186,300
Delmont, Murrysville municipalityWestmoreland County1562610,217,800
Delta, Susquehanna TrailsYork County1731491,971,700
DeSales UniversityLehigh County1803429,355,800
DewartNorthumberland County17730437,727
Dewart, McEwensville, WatsonMontour County, Northumberland County1777797,612,600
Dickson City, ScrantonLackawanna County1850817,620,300
Dickson City, ScrantonLackawanna County185196,236,100
DicksonvilleIndiana County157343,710,170
Dillsburg, FranklinAdams County, Cumberland County, York County17019163,069,000
Donaldson, New, TremontSchuylkill County1798170,921,800
DonegalWestmoreland County156286,611,010
DonoraWashington County150335,773,170
Dormont, PittsburghAllegheny County152168,866,640
Dormont, PittsburghAllegheny County152266,566,990
Dover, WeigelsYork County17315161,886,000
Doyles, New Britain, PlumsteadvilleBucks County1890152,197,100
DravosburgAllegheny County150342,507,580
Drexel HillDelaware County190269,378,740
DriftwoodCameron County, Elk County15832280,880,000
Dry Tavern, Jefferson, MatherGreene County1534437,099,400
DublinBucks County189171,509,620
Dubois, Faxon, Garden View, Kenmar, WilliamsportLycoming County, Sullivan County17701231,657,000
DuBois, Oklahoma, Sandy, Treasure LakeClearfield County15801167,420,000
Dubois, South Williamsport, WilliamsportLycoming County17702160,297,000
DudleyHuntingdon County166348,881,650
DunbarFayette County15431126,582,000
Duncannon, New BuffaloDauphin County, Perry County17020148,973,000
Duncansville, Foot of Ten, Hollidaysburg, Newry, TunnelhillBlair County16635147,003,000
DunloCambria County15930736,773
Dunlo, Paint, Salix, Scalp Level, WindberCambria County, Somerset County15963253,107,000
Dunmore, Eagle Lake, MoscowLackawanna County, Wayne County18444303,364,000
Dunmore, Moosic, ScrantonLackawanna County1850522,039,200
Dunmore, Olyphant, ThroopLackawanna County1851228,989,900
Dunmore, ScrantonLackawanna County185097,434,720
Dunmore, ScrantonLackawanna County185105,551,980
DuquesneAllegheny County151104,708,640
Duryea, HughesLuzerne County1864214,043,900
DushoreSullivan County, Wyoming County18614357,037,000
Eagles MereSullivan County1773135,875,300
Eagles Mere, LaporteSullivan County1862666,247,800
Eagleview, Exton, LionvilleChester County1934133,409,500
Earlston, EverettBedford County15537290,201,000
East Berlin, Hampton, Lake MeadeAdams County, York County17316108,076,000
East BradyArmstrong County, Clarion County1602841,291,300
East ButlerButler County160292,241,390
East Conemaugh, Franklin, Mundys Corner, VincoCambria County1590944,494,700
East FreedomBlair County1663748,558,000
East GreenvilleBerks County, Bucks County, Lehigh County, Montgomery County1804135,968,500
East McKeesportAllegheny County150351,074,650
East McKeesport, White OakAllegheny County, Westmoreland County1513720,034,300
East PetersburgLancaster County175204,830,490
East ProspectYork County17317587,515
East Prospect, WrightsvilleYork County1736847,478,000
East Rochester, Freedom, RochesterBeaver County1507438,782,300
East RutherfordFranklin County, Juniata County, Perry County17021135,085,000
East RutherfordJuniata County, Perry County1703591,495,900
East Salem, Mexico, MifflinJuniata County17059212,691,000
East Salem, ThompsonJuniata County1709477,625,500
East Side, Hickory Hills, Penn Lake Park, White HavenCarbon County, Luzerne County18661349,686,000
East Union, Fairchance, Hopwood, Leith-Hatfield, Oliver, South Union, UnionFayette County15401151,008,000
East Union, HopwoodFayette County1544554,386,700
East Union, Lemont FurnaceFayette County1545619,762,500
East Vandergrift, VandergriftWestmoreland County15629332,499
East Washington, Eighty Four, Green Hills, McGovern, Meadowlands, Washington, Westland, WolfdaleWashington County15301315,754,000
East York, Emigsville, Spry, Stonybrook, YorklynYork County1740249,809,200
East York, Grantley, Jacobus, Loganville, Queens Gate, Spry, Tyler Run, Valley View, YorkYork County1740352,958,200
Easton, Glendon, Raubsville, West Easton, WilsonNorthampton County1804254,817,900
Ebensburg, RevlocCambria County15931200,844,000
Economy, FreedomBeaver County1504243,178,800
Eddystone, Ridley Park, WoodlynDelaware County190223,408,150
EdenbornFayette County1541027,406,300
EdenbornFayette County1545840,540,900
Edenburg, Hamburg, Shartlesville, Virginville, West HamburgBerks County19526149,589,000
Edgewood, Fairview-Ferndale, Marshallton, Ranshaw, Tharp (Union)Northumberland County1786664,989,400
Edgewood, Pittsburgh, Swissvale, WilkinsburgAllegheny County152186,141,940
Edie, SomersetSomerset County, Westmoreland County15501346,970,000
EdinboroCrawford County, Erie County16412207,445,000
EdinboroErie County16444679,444
EffortCarbon County, Monroe County18058133,768,000
Effort, Indian Mountain Lake, Sierra View, Sun ValleyMonroe County1833042,465,600
Ehrenfeld, South Fork, St. MichaelCambria County1595620,853,600
Ehrenfeld, Summerhill, WilmoreCambria County1595849,426,500
Eighty Four, WylandvilleWashington County15330116,598,000
ElcoWashington County15434607,190
EldertonArmstrong County157368,532,600
Elderton, Jacksonville, SheloctaArmstrong County, Indiana County15774138,968,000
EldredMcKean County16731153,651,000
Elim, Ferndale, Johns, Riverside, Southmont, WestmontCambria County, Somerset County1590592,832,700
Elizabeth, Falmouth, RheemsDauphin County, Lancaster County17022142,486,000
Elizabeth, LincolnAllegheny County1503768,522,900
ElklandTioga County1692024,740,200
EllsworthWashington County153311,972,370
ElramaWashington County150381,132,240
ElversonBerks County, Chester County1952096,685,000
ElysburgColumbia County, Northumberland County1782468,396,600
Emerald LakesMonroe County1833456,442,800
EmigsvilleYork County173181,551,600
Emigsville, Hallam, YorkanaYork County17406128,337,000
EmmausLehigh County1804938,842,000
Emporium, Prospect ParkCameron County15834528,718,000
Enlow, Imperial, Nobles, Oakdale, Rennerdale, SturgeonAllegheny County1507147,454,600
EnolaCumberland County17093971,094
Enola, West FairviewCumberland County1702539,092,900
Enon Valley, S.N.P.J.Beaver County, Lawrence County1612085,729,600
ErieErie County165011,762,370
ErieErie County165026,606,080
ErieErie County165036,336,660
ErieErie County165047,220,370
ErieErie County1650530,734,900
ErieErie County1650636,260,600
ErieErie County165075,441,490
ErieErie County165087,316,300
ErieErie County1650998,751,200
ErieErie County16546142,166
Erie, Lawrence Park, Northwest HarborcreekErie County1651119,410,200
Erie, Lawrence Park, Northwest Harborcreek, Penn State Erie (Behrend), WesleyvilleErie County1651084,885,100
ErnestIndiana County157391,646,100
Etna, GlenshawAllegheny County152234,965,690
EversonFayette County156312,022,060
Exeter, Upper Exeter, West PittstonLuzerne County1864349,247,500
Eyers Grove, Iola, MillvilleColumbia County, Lycoming County17846120,289,000
Factoryville, Lake WinolaLackawanna County, Susquehanna County, Wyoming County18419100,109,000
FairchanceFayette County1543618,106,100
Fairchance, SmithfieldFayette County15478162,630,000
Fairless Hills, Hulmeville, Langhorne, Langhorne Manor, Penndel, WoodbourneBucks County1904745,298,700
Fairless Hills, LevitBucks County1903011,728,300
Fairless Hills, LevitBucks County190569,525,370
Fairview-Ferndale, Marshallton, Shamokin, TrevortonNorthumberland County17872105,063,000
Falls CreekClearfield County, Jefferson County1584049,715,400
Farrell, HermitageMercer County1614883,053,000
Farrell, Hermitage, SharonMercer County161215,879,400
Farrell, Hermitage, SharonMercer County161469,896,380
Farrell, WheatlandMercer County161612,264,630
Fawn GroveYork County1732142,239,700
Fawn Lake Forest, Hawley, Hemlock Farms, Masthope, White MillsPike County, Wayne County18428430,001,000
Fawn Lake Forest, MasthopePike County1843525,679,800
Fayette City, Naomi, NewellFayette County1543829,831,100
FayettevilleAdams County, Franklin County17222152,141,000
Feasterville, TrevoseBucks County1905327,156,900
FernwayAllegheny County, Butler County150864,249,940
Fernway, Fox Run, Seven FieldsButler County1606657,887,300
Finleyville, Gastonville, Jefferson HillsAllegheny County, Washington County1533270,637,700
FlourMontgomery County190317,440,790
Flying Hills, Grill, Kenhorst, Montrose Manor, Pennwyn, Reading, Shillington, WyomissingBerks County1960728,980,300
FolcroftDelaware County190322,631,300
Folcroft, Sharon HillDelaware County190794,783,080
Folsom, Ridley ParkDelaware County190785,238,030
Folsom, Swarthmore, WoodlynDelaware County190815,786,080
Folsom, WoodlynDelaware County190332,856,120
ForceElk County1584110,826,900
Ford City, Lenape HeightsArmstrong County16226149,902,000
Ford CliffArmstrong County16228196,837
Forest City, VandlingLackawanna County, Susquehanna County, Wayne County1842191,234,900
ForksvilleSullivan County18616143,221,000
Fort Indian GapDauphin County, Lebanon County1702863,106,300
Fort Indian Gap, JonesLebanon County17038186,611,000
Fort LoudonFranklin County, Fulton County1722494,897,200
Fort WashingtonMontgomery County1903416,174,600
Fort Washington, OrelandMontgomery County190257,763,440
FoxburgClarion County160365,784,810
Frankfort Springs, Hooks, ShippingportBeaver County1505060,637,600
Franklin, Hannasville, Polk, SugarcreekVenango County16323260,759,000
FredericksburgBerks County, Lebanon County1702658,184,900
FredoniaMercer County1612472,566,000
FreeburgSnyder County178274,969,540
Freeburg, Kreamer, Middleburg, Paxtonville, Penns CreekSnyder County17842214,644,000
Freeland, JeddoLuzerne County1822441,293,200
FreeportArmstrong County, Butler County, Westmoreland County1622964,478,400
Friedens, ShanksvilleSomerset County1554193,121,700
FriedensburgSchuylkill County17933232,629
FriendsvilleSusquehanna County18818118,490,000
Frizzleburg, New BedfordLawrence County, Mercer County1614367,680,100
Frys, Mount Aetna, MyersBerks County, Lebanon County17067127,074,000
GaletonPotter County16922396,722,000
Gallitzin, TunnelhillBlair County, Cambria County1664143,653,100
GapChester County, Lancaster County1752752,902,000
GapLancaster County1753528,069,400
Gardners, IdavilleAdams County, Cumberland County17324135,058,000
GarrettSomerset County1554284,774,200
George, Hilldale, Inkerman, Laflin, Plains, Wilkes-Barre, YatesvilleLuzerne County18702179,516,000
George, Little Britain, QuarryvilleLancaster County17566151,146,000
George, ParadiseLancaster County1756244,228,400
George, ShippingportBeaver County1504384,730,100
GilbertonSchuylkill County179342,451,020
GilbertonSchuylkill County17949260,751
GilbertsvilleMontgomery County1952543,843,700
Girard, PlateaErie County16417120,191,000
GirardvilleSchuylkill County1793511,295,500
Glasgow, Midland, OhiovilleBeaver County1505936,479,500
GlassportAllegheny County150454,096,330
Glen CampbellClearfield County, Indiana County1574260,815,800
Glen HopeClearfield County166454,569,470
Glen HopeClearfield County1666152,403,600
Glen LyonLuzerne County1861715,681,800
Glen RockYork County17327118,949,000
GlenoldenDelaware County190363,959,660
Glenside, Jenkin, RockledgeMontgomery County1904617,154,200
Glenside, WyncoteMontgomery County190955,533,180
Goldsboro, Valley GreenYork County1731944,891,600
GordonSchuylkill County179361,535,780
Gordonville, Intercourse, Paradise, SoudersburgLancaster County1752940,651,100
Gouglersville, Sinking Spring, Springmont, WhitfieldBerks County1960866,515,000
GouldsboroMonroe County1846693,141,300
GrampianClearfield County16838105,884,000
Grantley, North York, YorkYork County174013,720,680
GranvilleMifflin County170293,536,350
GrapevilleWestmoreland County15634391,411
Grapeville, Jeannette, Murrysville municipalityWestmoreland County1564457,207,300
GrassflatClearfield County168392,769,410
GratzDauphin County1703010,534,600
Gratz, Lykens, PillowDauphin County1704889,841,200
Great BendSusquehanna County188218,947,400
Green LaneBucks County, Montgomery County1805442,470,000
Green Tree, PittsburghAllegheny County1522012,786,300
Greencastle, State LineFranklin County17225210,895,000
Greenfields, ReadingBerks County196019,611,860
GreenockAllegheny County15047495,589
Greens LandingBradford County1883175,558,400
Greensboro, MapleGreene County1533848,235,700
Greenville, Reynolds HeightsCrawford County, Mercer County16125283,333,000
Grier City, Park CrestSchuylkill County1821461,961,900
Grindstone, Rowes RunFayette County1544238,854,600
Halfway House, Pottsgrove, Potts, Sanatoga, StoweBerks County, Montgomery County1946465,736,700
HalifaxDauphin County17032286,109,000
HallsteadSusquehanna County18822107,710,000
Hampton, Hunters, New OxfordAdams County17350112,377,000
Hannasville, UticaMercer County, Venango County1636268,180,400
Hanover, Midway, Parkville, PennvilleAdams County, York County17331196,322,000
HarleighLuzerne County182233,230,030
HarleighLuzerne County18225111,343
HarleighLuzerne County18239697,589
Harleigh, Hazleton, Lattimer, Pardeesville, West HazletonLuzerne County, Schuylkill County1820284,642,400
Harleigh, Hazleton, Pardeesville, Tresckow, West HazletonCarbon County, Luzerne County, Schuylkill County1820155,774,300
Harleigh, LattimerLuzerne County18234670,491
Harleysville, Kulpsville, Skippack, WoxhallMontgomery County1943857,775,600
HarmonsburgCrawford County164223,565,320
HarmonyBeaver County, Butler County, Lawrence County1603790,256,700
Harmony, ZelienopleBeaver County, Butler County1606346,058,000
HarrisburgDauphin County171011,227,960
HarrisburgDauphin County171022,032,020
HarrisburgDauphin County171046,952,680
HarrisburgDauphin County17120246,180
Harrisburg, Lawnton, Oberlin, Paxtang, RutherfordDauphin County1711147,726,900
Harrisburg, Penbrook, ProgressDauphin County171035,327,540
Harrisburg, ProgressDauphin County1711033,056,700
Harrison City, ManorWestmoreland County156367,678,210
HartletonUnion County178292,110,440
Hartleton, LaureltonUnion County17845169,609,000
HartsCrawford County1613154,121,400
Harveys LakeLuzerne County, Wyoming County1861845,805,000
HarwickAllegheny County150491,116,550
Harwick, SpringdaleAllegheny County151447,144,460
Hasson Heights, Oil City, Rouseville, Sugarcreek, Woodland HeightsVenango County16301276,088,000
HastingsCambria County, Clearfield County1664649,542,600
Hatboro, Horsham, Willow GroveBucks County, Montgomery County1904015,342,800
HatfieldBucks County, Montgomery County1944029,188,800
Hawk RunClearfield County168401,964,020
HawthornClarion County162302,653,920
Hegins, Valley ViewSchuylkill County17938102,595,000
Heidlersburg, York SpringsAdams County, York County1737284,711,500
HeilwoodIndiana County157104,313,720
HeilwoodIndiana County157453,682,950
HeilwoodIndiana County157612,681,160
Heilwood, Northern CambriaCambria County, Indiana County1571471,058,800
HerefordBerks County180564,345,870
HerminieWestmoreland County1563712,093,600
Hermitage, New Bedford, West MiddlesexLawrence County, Mercer County1615970,592,700
HerndonNorthumberland County1783079,158,800
Hershey, Hummels, RutherfordDauphin County1703670,854,900
Hershey, Palmdale, Union DepositDauphin County, Lebanon County1703366,562,800
Hickory Hills, ParryvilleCarbon County, Luzerne County182442,467,790
Hickory, WestlandWashington County1534040,023,000
HighspireDauphin County170341,926,210
Hilldale, Hudson, Plains, Wilkes-BarreLuzerne County1870514,137,000
HillerFayette County154441,637,960
Hollidaysburg, LakemontBlair County16648149,190,000
Home, TamaquaSchuylkill County18252153,138,000
Homestead, Munhall, Pittsburgh, West Homestead, WhitakerAllegheny County1512012,102,600
Honey BrookChester County, Lancaster County1934484,521,000
HooversvilleSomerset County1593663,681,700
Hop BottomSusquehanna County1882477,362,800
Hopeland, Reams, Schoeneck, StevensLancaster County1757839,645,500
HopewellBedford County16650116,336,000
Horsham, Maple GlenMontgomery County1904421,009,400
HostetterWestmoreland County15638461,825
Hostetter, Latrobe, Lawson Heights, Loyalhanna, St. Vincent CollegeWestmoreland County15650193,337,000
Houston, McGovern, MeadowlandsWashington County153428,654,910
Hughesville, Picture RocksLycoming County, Sullivan County17737186,631,000
Hummels Wharf, Kratzerville, Kreamer, Selinsgrove, Shamokin Dam, WinfieldSnyder County, Union County17870116,781,000
Hunker, New StantonWestmoreland County1563929,854,600
Huntingdon, McConnells, Mill CreekHuntingdon County16652457,912,000
HydeCrawford County16328146,501
HydeClearfield County168431,034,050
Hyde ParkWestmoreland County15641622,689
Hyde, TitusvilleCrawford County, Venango County, Warren County16354320,851,000
Hyndman, WellersburgBedford County, Somerset County15545128,036,000
Indian Lake, Jenners, Shanksville, StoysSomerset County15563147,022,000
Indian Mountain Lake, Sierra ViewCarbon County, Luzerne County, Monroe County1861078,138,200
Industry, Midland, OhiovilleBeaver County1505245,179,200
Ingram, PittsburghAllegheny County152044,830,270
Intercourse, Paradise, Ronks, SoudersburgLancaster County1757245,068,100
IrvonaClearfield County1665674,273,400
Irwin, Manor, North Irwin, White OakAllegheny County, Westmoreland County15642114,476,000
Ivyland, Warminster HeightsBucks County1897449,402,800
Jackson CenterMercer County1613371,833,100
JacksonvilleIndiana County1572577,558,400
JacksonvilleIndiana County157273,548,960
JacksonvilleIndiana County15752117,143
JacksonvilleIndiana County157562,280,580
Jacksonwald, Lorane, Mount Penn, Pennside, Reading, Reiffton, St. Lawrence, Stony Creek MillsBerks County1960671,222,500
JacobusYork County174073,724,020
Jacobus, Loganville, Seven ValleysYork County1736069,539,600
James CityElk County167342,102,800
James, Pymatuning Central, Pymatuning SouthCrawford County, Mercer County16134121,305,000
JeffersonYork County17311142,108
Jefferson Hills, West ElizabethAllegheny County15088521,123
Jefferson, Spring GroveYork County17362124,905,000
JennersSomerset County155472,346,900
JeromeSomerset County159372,498,260
Jessup, OlyphantLackawanna County1843417,208,300
Jim ThorpeCarbon County18229160,743,000
Jim Thorpe, Lehighton, Parryville, Weissport, Weissport EastCarbon County18235205,053,000
JoffreWashington County15053227,561
JohnsCambria County159013,836,780
JohnsonburgElk County1584580,380,800
Jones, Lightstreet, Orangeville, RohrsburgColumbia County1785999,862,400
Jones, Mocanaqua, New Columbus, ShickshinnyColumbia County, Luzerne County18655187,087,000
Julian, UnionvilleCentre County16844162,272,000
Kane, Mount JewettElk County, McKean County16735709,157,000
Kapp Heights, NorthumberlandNorthumberland County1785769,369,200
Karns CityArmstrong County, Butler County1604171,988,700
KelayresSchuylkill County182312,570,210
KemptonBerks County, Lehigh County19529150,380,000
Kenilworth, South PottsChester County1946592,713,100
Kenmar, MontoursvilleLycoming County17754155,741,000
Kennett Square, ToughkenamonChester County1934895,892,400
KerseyElk County15846240,145,000
KirkwoodLancaster County1753656,076,100
Kiskimere, North Vandergrift, Oklahoma, Pleasant View, VandergriftArmstrong County, Westmoreland County1569063,205,000
KlingersNorthumberland County, Schuylkill County1794163,913,600
KnoxClarion County, Venango County16232147,752,000
KnoxvilleTioga County1692889,399,200
Kratzerville, WinfieldSnyder County, Union County1788958,837,200
KulpmontNorthumberland County1783413,294,500
Kulpsville, Lansdale, MontgomeryvilleMontgomery County1944658,412,000
KylerClearfield County168473,340,050
LaceyvilleBradford County, Susquehanna County, Wyoming County18623146,083,000
Lake Arthur Estates, PortersvilleButler County, Lawrence County16051100,846,000
Lake CityErie County1642324,508,000
Lake Latonka, MercerMercer County16137279,693,000
Lake WinolaWyoming County186251,975,030
Lake Winola, West FallsLackawanna County, Luzerne County, Wyoming County1861547,456,400
LamarClinton County16848989,733
Lamar, Mill Hall, RoteClinton County17751326,920,000
Lampeter, Lancaster, Smoke, Willow Street, WitmerLancaster County1760266,383,200
Lancaster, Leola, WitmerLancaster County1760186,274,500
Lancaster, MillersvilleLancaster County1760377,195,100
LandisburgPerry County17040129,494,000
Landisville, SalungaLancaster County175389,941,070
Lanesboro, Oakland, Susquehanna DepotSusquehanna County, Wayne County18847365,326,000
LangelothWashington County15054338,257
LansfordCarbon County182323,979,140
Larksville, Plymouth, West NanticokeLuzerne County1865131,252,300
Laurel MountainWestmoreland County1565533,374,700
Laurel Mountain, LigonierWestmoreland County15658254,326,000
LaureltonUnion County178351,315,280
Laurys StationLehigh County180594,143,030
Laurys Station, Slatedale, SlatingtonLehigh County1808079,594,200
LavelleSchuylkill County179431,502,350
LawrenceWashington County150551,731,350
LawrencevilleTioga County16929119,696,000
Le RaysvilleBradford County1882966,842,500
Leechburg, West LeechburgArmstrong County, Westmoreland County1565697,476,800
LeetsdaleAllegheny County150562,382,660
LemontCentre County1685110,666,000
Lemoyne, Lower Allen, WormleysburgCumberland County170435,234,310
LenhartsvilleBerks County1953452,075,400
Lenkerville, MillersburgDauphin County1706188,498,700
Level Green, Monroeville municipality, TraffordAllegheny County, Westmoreland County1508524,761,300
Levit, TullyBucks County1905410,717,400
Levit, TullyBucks County190557,374,400
Levit, TullyBucks County1905711,445,700
Lewis RunMcKean County16738169,534,000
LewisberryYork County1733972,665,800
Lewisburg, Linn, Vicksburg, West MiltonUnion County17837161,382,000
LibertyLycoming County, Tioga County16930172,843,000
Liberty, Lincoln, Port VueAllegheny County151337,712,480
LillyCambria County1593851,290,700
Lincoln Park, Springmont, West Lawn, West Wyomissing, Whitfield, WyomissingBerks County196096,536,440
Lincoln UniversityChester County1935249,707,800
Linesville, Pymatuning Central, Pymatuning NorthCrawford County16424176,845,000
Little BritainChester County, Lancaster County1936278,170,600
Little MeadowsBradford County, Susquehanna County1883062,514,600
LiverpoolJuniata County, Perry County, Snyder County17045101,567,000
LogantonClinton County17747249,899,000
LorettoCambria County1594068,904,400
Lower Allen, New Cumberland, New MarketCumberland County, York County1707034,738,700
LoyalhannaWestmoreland County15661958,675
Lucerne MinesIndiana County157541,120,890
Luzerne, Pringle, SwoyersvilleLuzerne County187092,044,120
Lykens, WiconsicoDauphin County170977,807,980
Lynnwood-PricedaleWestmoreland County15072176,019
LyonsBerks County195361,000,480
MadisonWestmoreland County156632,543,200
MadisonburgCentre County168528,708,300
Mahaffey, New Washington, NewburgClearfield County, Indiana County15757205,460,000
Malvern, PaoliChester County1935599,340,200
ManchesterYork County1734526,125,100
Manchester, Mount WolfYork County1734735,589,200
Manns ChoiceBedford County15550140,496,000
ManorWestmoreland County156652,237,020
ManorvilleArmstrong County16238240,096
Mansfield, RosevilleTioga County16933252,456,000
MapletonHuntingdon County17052103,938,000
Marianna, Morrisville, Rogersville, Waynesburg, West WaynesburgGreene County, Washington County15370383,318,000
Marianne, ShippenvilleClarion County16254132,045,000
MarienvilleForest County16239510,546,000
Marietta, MayLancaster County1754731,078,200
MarionFranklin County172351,540,550
Marion CenterIndiana County15759148,326,000
Marion HeightsNorthumberland County178321,011,500
MarklesburgBedford County, Huntingdon County16657134,712,000
MarkleysburgFayette County1545986,421,100
MarlinSchuylkill County17951478,498
Mars, Seven FieldsAllegheny County, Butler County1604658,879,400
Martins CreekNorthampton County180632,599,260
Martins Creek, StockerNorthampton County1804043,874,300
MartinsburgBedford County, Blair County16662153,031,000
MarysvilleCumberland County, Perry County1705374,492,600
Mason, RoncoFayette County1546127,348,500
MasthopePike County, Wayne County1840595,549,700
MatamorasPike County1833636,190,900
MatherGreene County153462,351,770
MayLancaster County17550460,033
McAdooCarbon County, Schuylkill County1823716,805,400
McAlistervilleJuniata County17049103,697,000
McConnellsburgFulton County17233206,561,000
McElhattanClinton County177481,366,100
McEwensvilleNorthumberland County17749277,672
McKeanErie County1642670,136,900
McKeansburg, New RinggoldSchuylkill County17960133,732,000
McKees RocksAllegheny County1513628,834,300
McKeesport, Port Vue, Versailles, White OakAllegheny County1513214,621,900
McKeesport, White OakAllegheny County, Westmoreland County1513118,874,600
McMurrayWashington County1536723,864,300
McSherrys, MidwayAdams County173442,069,380
MeadowlandsWashington County153471,563,590
Mechanicsburg, Messiah CollegeCumberland County, York County17055107,911,000
Mechanicsburg, New KingsCumberland County1705083,118,900
MercersburgFranklin County, Fulton County17236320,918,000
Meridian, Nixon, Oak HillsButler County1605355,566,700
MeshoppenSusquehanna County, Wyoming County18630170,602,000
Messiah CollegeCumberland County17027970,341
MexicoJuniata County17056218,736
Middle, RoyaltonDauphin County1705783,672,000
MiddleportSchuylkill County1795335,405,500
MidwayWashington County15060849,816
MifflinJuniata County17058102,192,000
Mifflinburg, VicksburgUnion County17844290,236,000
MifflinvilleColumbia County186314,445,860
MilesburgCentre County16853689,779
Milford SquareBucks County18935186,331
Milford Square, Quaker, Spinners, TrumbauersvilleBucks County, Lehigh County18951172,539,000
Mill CreekHuntingdon County1706065,156,300
Mill VillageErie County16427671,496
Mill Village, WaterfordCrawford County, Erie County16441291,773,000
MillbourneDelaware County190826,707,200
MillersJuniata County, Perry County17062210,587,000
MillersvilleLancaster County1755126,128,800
MillertonBradford County, Tioga County16936124,966,000
MillheimCentre County168546,186,550
MillsboroWashington County15348420,084
MillvaleAllegheny County1520911,674,900
Milroy, Potlicker Flats, SiglervilleMifflin County, Snyder County17063242,610,000
Milton, MontandonMontour County, Northumberland County17847121,550,000
MinersvilleSchuylkill County179541,802,840
Modena, South CoatesvilleChester County19358812,330
Mohrsville, Centerport, DaubervilleBerks County1954157,956,800
Monaca, ShippingportBeaver County1506146,565,500
MonessenWestmoreland County150628,704,850
MonroeBradford County18832154,354,000
Monroeville municipality, Murrysville municipality, TraffordAllegheny County, Westmoreland County1514651,028,700
Monroeville municipality, Wall, WilmerdingAllegheny County151482,889,760
Mont AltoFranklin County172377,469,340
MontandonNorthumberland County17850843,921
MontgomeryLycoming County1775291,712,900
MontgomeryvilleMontgomery County189152,727,020
MontgomeryvilleMontgomery County189361,898,740
Montgomeryville, North WalesMontgomery County1945433,802,100
MontroseSusquehanna County18801420,654,000
Moosic, ScrantonLackawanna County1850725,200,100
Morgan, New MorganBerks County, Chester County, Lancaster County1954357,384,000
Morrisville, Woodbourne, Woodside, YardleyBucks County1906773,826,000
Morton, RutledgeDelaware County190702,807,420
MoshannonCentre County1685959,074,200
Mount AetnaBerks County19544433,423
Mount Cobb, The Hideout, Wallenpaupack Lake EstatesLackawanna County, Wayne County18436235,318,000
Mount Gretna, Mount Gretna Heights, Timber HillsLebanon County170643,068,580
Mount Holly SpringsCumberland County1706522,350,800
Mount JewettMcKean County1673329,709,600
Mount JewettMcKean County16740109,599,000
Mount Joy, Rheems, SalungaLancaster County1755284,055,400
Mount MorrisGreene County15349100,005,000
Mount Pleasant MillsJuniata County, Snyder County17853109,538,000
Mount PoconoMonroe County1834418,180,700
Mount PoconoMonroe County1834628,583,700
Mountain Top, NuangolaLuzerne County18707128,790,000
MountainhomeMonroe County183234,817,240
MountainhomeMonroe County, Pike County18325111,459,000
MountainhomeMonroe County1832686,255,800
MountainhomeMonroe County183422,845,570
MountvilleLancaster County175548,113,380
MuirSchuylkill County17957407,086
Muir, Orwin, Reinerton, Tower CityDauphin County, Schuylkill County17980103,105,000
MuncyColumbia County, Lycoming County, Montour County, Northumberland County17756291,198,000
Mundys Corner, Nanty-Glo, VintondaleCambria County1594349,907,700
Mundys Corner, VincoCambria County1594248,015,000
Munhall, Pleasant Hills, West Mifflin, WhitakerAllegheny County1512232,655,600
Murrysville municipality, PlumAllegheny County, Westmoreland County1566861,036,700
MuseWashington County15350137,216
Nanticoke, Shea, Wanamie, West NanticokeLuzerne County1863438,407,900
NarberthMontgomery County190663,534,650
NarberthMontgomery County190728,383,330
NeedmoreFulton County17238141,522,000
NemacolinGreene County153512,826,250
NescopeckColumbia County, Luzerne County1863598,942,400
NesquehoningCarbon County, Schuylkill County1824076,333,800
New AlbanyBradford County, Sullivan County18833275,450,000
New AlexandriaWestmoreland County1567099,026,700
New BedfordLawrence County16140446,348
New BerlinUnion County178555,056,390
New BerlinvilleBerks County195451,155,290
New Bethlehem, South BethlehemArmstrong County, Clarion County16242234,359,000
New BuffaloPerry County17069126,935
New Castle, New Castle NorthwestLawrence County1610571,042,500
New Castle, Oakland, Oakwood, South New CastleLawrence County16101184,511,000
New ColumbiaUnion County1785691,943,600
New Columbus, StillwaterColumbia County, Luzerne County1787854,597,900
New EagleWashington County150675,278,530
New FlorenceIndiana County, Westmoreland County15944170,784,000
New Freedom, RailroadYork County1734953,711,700
New HopeBucks County18938105,990,000
New KingsCumberland County17072172,924
New Lebanon, Sandy LakeMercer County16145125,367,000
New MilfordSusquehanna County18834171,937,000
New ParisBedford County1555492,365,600
New PhiladelphiaSchuylkill County1795923,370,200
New SalemYork County17371519,495
New Salem, Shiloh, Weigels, YorkYork County1740866,962,200
New TripoliLehigh County18066118,244,000
New WilmingtonLawrence County, Mercer County16142108,651,000
New, New GrantBucks County1894084,642,800
NewburgClearfield County15753101,350,000
NewburgCumberland County, Franklin County17240124,224,000
NewellFayette County154661,105,420
Newmans, Richland, SchaeffersLancaster County, Lebanon County1707367,347,000
NewportPerry County17074164,774,000
NewryBlair County166651,046,100
Newton HamiltonMifflin County17075386,640
NewvilleCumberland County17241290,683,000
NicholsonLackawanna County, Susquehanna County, Wyoming County18446131,488,000
NorrisMontgomery County1940115,621,900
North ApolloArmstrong County156731,398,120
North EastErie County16428190,106,000
North Warren, Starbrick, WarrenWarren County16365377,505,000
North York, Shiloh, West York, YorkYork County1740454,889,000
Northern CambriaCambria County157758,961,330
NorwoodDelaware County190742,012,800
NoxenLuzerne County, Wyoming County18636115,229,000
NurembergLuzerne County, Schuylkill County182416,067,580
Oakmont, PlumAllegheny County151395,001,000
OakwoodLawrence County1611668,435,100
OhiopyleFayette County15464119,074,000
Old Forge, TaylorLackawanna County1851810,464,500
Old Orchard, Palmer Heights, Tatamy, WilsonNorthampton County1804547,869,600
OleyBerks County1954774,017,500
OliverFayette County15472630,497
OneidaSchuylkill County182423,263,160
OrbisoniaHuntingdon County, Juniata County17243154,653,000
OrelandMontgomery County190755,852,590
OrrsFranklin County1724467,056,500
Osceola MillsCentre County, Clearfield County1666667,398,700
OxfordChester County, Lancaster County19363128,884,000
Palo Alto, Port CarbonSchuylkill County179651,849,200
Park Forest Village, State College, ToftreesCentre County1680362,776,800
Parkesburg, PomeroyChester County1936546,287,900
PaxtonvilleSnyder County17861373,434
Pen Mar, Rouzerville, State Line, Wayne Heights, WaynesboroFranklin County17268204,952,000
PennWestmoreland County156752,397,730
Penn State Erie (Behrend)Erie County165631,149,900
Penns CreekSnyder County178621,065,110
PennsburgBucks County, Montgomery County1807349,541,100
Perkasie, Sellersville, SilverdaleBucks County1896049,882,600
Perkasie, SilverdaleBucks County18944119,648,000
Perryopolis, Star JunctionFayette County1547360,371,900
PetersburgHuntingdon County16669274,597,000
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County19102489,123
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191031,655,020
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191047,786,930
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191062,093,080
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191071,422,420
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191098,800
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1911112,513,100
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191124,504,460
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1911414,502,400
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1911514,540,100
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1911612,962,300
PhiladelphiaMontgomery County, Philadelphia County191188,261,390
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191198,382,960
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191208,815,350
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191215,726,830
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191223,287,310
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191233,273,540
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1912412,625,800
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191253,564,100
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191262,959,830
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191271,423,540
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1912818,297,700
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191295,694,610
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191303,352,520
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1913113,668,000
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191325,605,760
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191333,368,690
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191349,086,100
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191356,031,000
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1913611,926,200
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191376,235,600
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191384,462,480
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191394,584,290
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191407,905,260
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191414,697,160
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191424,366,610
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191438,256,600
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191448,891,940
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1914512,604,600
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191464,376,020
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191473,645,140
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1914810,937,300
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191496,290,280
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191516,194,460
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County191527,300,420
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1915318,537,200
PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia County1915416,409,300
Philadelphia, WyndmoorMontgomery County, Philadelphia County191503,904,760
Picture RocksLycoming County177621,503,790
Pikes Creek, SilkworthLuzerne County18621115,117,000
PillowDauphin County170801,241,600
Pine GlenCentre County, Clearfield County16845314,452,000
Pine Grove MillsCentre County168681,554,750
Pine Grove, RavineLebanon County, Schuylkill County17963235,046,000
Pine Ridge, Pocono Mountain Lake Estates, Pocono Ranch Lands, Saw CreekMonroe County, Pike County18324118,259,000
PitcairnAllegheny County151401,308,210
PittsburghAllegheny County152016,422,040
PittsburghAllegheny County152033,823,800
PittsburghAllegheny County1520612,369,700
PittsburghAllegheny County152084,167,610
PittsburghAllegheny County152114,051,830
PittsburghAllegheny County1521216,116,400
PittsburghAllegheny County152135,519,400
PittsburghAllegheny County1521412,162,800
PittsburghAllegheny County152179,858,310
PittsburghAllegheny County152195,942,320
PittsburghAllegheny County152222,103,910
PittsburghAllegheny County152242,607,020
PittsburghAllegheny County152322,058,660
PittsburghAllegheny County152333,219,620
PittsburghAllegheny County15260209,620
PittsburghAllegheny County15290103,613
Pittsburgh, West MifflinAllegheny County1520712,418,100
PlainfieldCumberland County17015294,443,000
PlainfieldCumberland County170811,582,450
PleasantvilleBedford County1552192,166,500
PleasantvilleForest County, Venango County16341175,021,000
PlumAllegheny County1523941,398,500
Plum, VeronaAllegheny County1514726,203,500
PlumsteadvilleBucks County1890272,051,100
PlumsteadvilleBucks County1894761,924,900
PlumvilleIndiana County1574779,163,400
PlumvilleIndiana County16246876,661
Pocono PinesMonroe County1834770,019,100
Pocono PinesMonroe County1835057,445,800
Pocono SpringsPike County, Wayne County1844594,377,400
Point MarionFayette County1547418,174,300
PolkMercer County, Venango County16342159,926,000
PomeroyChester County19367437,705
Port AlleganyMcKean County, Potter County16743277,936,000
Port ClintonSchuylkill County195493,607,600
Port Matilda, StormsCentre County16870176,358,000
Port RoyalJuniata County17082150,702,000
Port TrevortonSnyder County1786451,852,600
Portage, Spring Hill, WilmoreBedford County, Blair County, Cambria County15946130,795,000
PortlandNorthampton County1834357,518,100
PortlandNorthampton County18351953,641
PromptonWayne County1845612,290,400
ProspectButler County1605252,113,500
Prospect Park, Ridley ParkDelaware County190761,930,470
QuentinLebanon County1708392,567
RailroadYork County173551,581,220
RameyClearfield County166716,322,540
ReadingBerks County196026,400,730
ReadingBerks County196045,686,940
Reading, West ReadingBerks County196115,242,120
RebersburgCentre County, Clinton County16872150,013,000
Red HillMontgomery County180763,109,080
Red Lion, WintersYork County1735684,216,300
ReftonLancaster County1756041,575,300
Refton, Willow StreetLancaster County1758437,573,000
RehrersburgBerks County195504,183,760
Renovo, South RenovoClinton County17764414,515,000
RepublicFayette County154758,371,450
RevlocCambria County159481,912,270
RewMcKean County1674417,809,400
Reynolds HeightsMercer County1615467,463,800
ReynoldsvilleJefferson County15851242,433,000
RheemsLancaster County17570178,897
RichfieldJuniata County, Snyder County1708698,910,400
RichlandBucks County189556,821,570
Richland, StouchsburgBerks County, Lebanon County1708731,775,100
RidgwayElk County, Jefferson County15853390,224,000
RiegelsvilleBucks County, Northampton County1807737,739,600
RimersburgClarion County16248134,935,000
RiversideNorthumberland County178681,738,800
Roaring SpringBedford County, Blair County1667380,427,800
RobesoniaBerks County, Lancaster County, Lebanon County1955164,413,700
RobinsonIndiana County159496,691,010
RockhillHuntingdon County17249809,379
RogersvilleGreene County15359367,728
RogersvilleGreene County1536496,370,900
RomeBradford County18837233,447,000
RomeBradford County1885468,704,000
RoncoFayette County1547698,143
Rose ValleyDelaware County190869,979,470
RossiterIndiana County1577282,609,800
RoulettePotter County16746107,817,000
RousevilleVenango County163442,313,740
RouzervilleFranklin County1725022,724
RoyersfordMontgomery County1946842,442,600
RussellWarren County16345231,070,000
RusselltonAllegheny County150761,891,850
SalisburySomerset County1555894,122,800
SalixCambria County159528,572,840
SaltilloHuntingdon County17253686,397
Saltillo, Three SpringsFulton County, Huntingdon County17264141,011,000
SaltsburgIndiana County, Westmoreland County15681135,416,000
Sandy RidgeCentre County166775,971,500
Saw CreekMonroe County, Pike County18302160,301,000
SaxonburgButler County1605654,870,500
Sayre, South WaverlyBradford County18840116,630,000
SchaeffersLebanon County170884,734,920
SchellsburgBedford County, Somerset County15559120,615,000
SchnecksvilleLehigh County1807840,815,000
Schwenksville, Skippack, Spring MountMontgomery County1947363,582,700
ScotlandFranklin County17254919,800
ScottdaleFayette County, Westmoreland County1568340,413,200
ScrantonLackawanna County185031,199,400
Scranton, TaylorLackawanna County1850422,328,300
SeltzerSchuylkill County17974176,177
Seneca, Woodland HeightsVenango County1634642,560,100
Seven SpringsFayette County, Somerset County, Westmoreland County1562283,898,100
SewardIndiana County, Westmoreland County1595446,997,000
Shade GapHuntingdon County1725577,760,800
Shamokin DamSnyder County178764,799,220
ShanksvilleSomerset County15560344,077
ShartlesvilleBerks County195541,172,500
SheakleyvilleMercer County1613080,148,600
SheakleyvilleMercer County16151302,185
SheffieldForest County, Warren County16347266,382,000
Shenandoah, Shenandoah HeightsSchuylkill County1797619,867,300
ShepptonSchuylkill County1824837,322,800
ShinglehouseMcKean County, Potter County16748267,341,000
Shippensburg, Shippensburg UniversityCumberland County, Franklin County17257304,176,000
ShippingportBeaver County150772,918,010
ShirleysburgHuntingdon County1726092,716,700
ShoemakersvilleBerks County1955535,319,900
ShrewsburyYork County173618,108,040
Sidman, St. MichaelCambria County159512,802,470
SilverdaleBucks County18962616,824
SkippackMontgomery County19474503,583
SlatedaleLehigh County18079610,352
SlickvilleWestmoreland County1568413,008,200
SligoClarion County16255105,948,000
Slippery Rock, Slippery Rock University, West LibertyButler County, Lawrence County, Mercer County16057225,939,000
SlovanWashington County150781,895,630
SmethportMcKean County167301,515,060
SmethportMcKean County16749424,543,000
SmicksburgIndiana County16256103,207,000
SmithtonWestmoreland County1547954,969,800
SmockFayette County1548046,857,500
SmokeLancaster County17576132,304
SnyderNorthumberland County1786068,368,800
Snyder, SunburyNorthumberland County17801171,249,000
Souderton, TelfordBucks County, Montgomery County1896424,215,200
South HeightsBeaver County15081830,784
SouthviewWashington County15361245,813
SpartansburgCrawford County, Warren County16434162,201,000
Spring CityChester County1947542,857,200
Spring HouseMontgomery County19477132,204
Spring MillsCentre County16875201,633,000
SpringboroCrawford County, Erie County16435144,519,000
St. ClairSchuylkill County179703,550,460
St. ClairsvilleBedford County1666743,914,100
St. MarysElk County15857259,402,000
St. PetersburgClarion County160544,893,130
Star JunctionFayette County154822,990,720
StarruccaWayne County1846269,474,000
State CollegeCentre County168022,159,900
State LineFranklin County17263912,016
StockerNorthampton County180831,586,880
StoneboroMercer County, Venango County16153111,992,000
Stouchsburg, WomelsdorfBerks County1956758,466,400
StrasburgLancaster County1757936,055,700
StrattanvilleClarion County1625888,369,600
StraussBerks County19559732,795
SturgeonAllegheny County15082809,429
Sugar GroveWarren County16350119,225,000
SugarcreekVenango County1634312,312,600
Summerville, WorthvilleClarion County, Jefferson County1586494,709,400
Summit HillCarbon County1825022,510,400
Summit StationSchuylkill County179792,735,390
Susquehanna TrailsYork County1730299,554,400
SutersvilleWestmoreland County150839,489,250
SwarthmoreDelaware County1906420,617,900
SykesvilleJefferson County158658,699,010
TatamyNorthampton County180851,322,060
TaylorLackawanna County1851710,862,200
TelfordBucks County, Montgomery County1896943,876,600
TempletonArmstrong County16259120,057,000
Terre HillLancaster County17581867,072
ThompsonSusquehanna County, Wayne County18465121,868,000
ThorndaleChester County193721,513,180
TidiouteForest County, Warren County16351257,431,000
TimblinJefferson County157782,354,800
TimblinArmstrong County, Clarion County, Jefferson County16240138,983,000
TiogaTioga County16946159,586,000
TionestaClarion County, Forest County, Venango County16353376,179,000
ToptonBerks County195622,631,130
ToughkenamonChester County193744,454,860
TownvilleCrawford County1636074,434,900
TresckowCarbon County182544,572,630
TrevortonNorthumberland County1788112,312,400
TrexlerLehigh County180872,867,320
Trexler, WescosvilleLehigh County1810620,997,000
TroutvilleClearfield County158663,211,870
TrumbauersvilleBucks County189701,055,020
TunkhannockWyoming County18657319,573,000
TurbotvilleMontour County, Northumberland County1777258,295,700
TuscaroraSchuylkill County179252,531,380
TuscaroraSchuylkill County179529,010,610
TuscaroraSchuylkill County1798212,637,000
UlyssesPotter County16948239,426,000
Union DaleSusquehanna County, Wayne County18470159,329,000
UnionvilleCentre County16835432,101
Upper St. ClairAllegheny County152437,789,900
ValenciaAllegheny County, Butler County1605966,478,800
Valley ViewSchuylkill County179836,498,260
Valley-HiBedford County, Fulton County1553396,472,500
Van VoorhisWashington County15366922,038
VanderbiltFayette County1548650,566,500
Venango, WoodcockCrawford County1644028,350,600
VintondaleCambria County, Indiana County1596143,358,300
VirginvilleBerks County19564534,289
VolantLawrence County, Mercer County16156128,998,000
WakefieldLancaster County1756381,780,600
WallacetonClearfield County168762,825,600
Washington BoroLancaster County1758223,002,300
WashingtonvilleMontour County178841,278,760
WattsburgErie County16442130,298,000
WaverlyLackawanna County184717,156,860
WaymartWayne County18472165,941,000
WeatherlyCarbon County, Luzerne County18255189,311,000
WebsterWestmoreland County150871,852,270
WellersburgSomerset County155643,126,150
WellsboroTioga County16901602,390,000
WellsvilleYork County1736551,281,900
WernersvilleBerks County1956549,454,200
West AlexanderWashington County1537699,456,100
West ChesterChester County1938081,710,600
West ChesterChester County19383155,201
West GroveChester County1939067,625,300
West MiddleWashington County153791,036,170
West MiltonUnion County178862,522,770
West PittsburgLawrence County161603,234,220
West SunburyButler County16061113,835,000
West ViewAllegheny County1522910,480,100
West Wyoming, WyomingLuzerne County1864442,491,900
WestfieldPotter County, Tioga County16950296,877,000
WestlandWashington County15378145,166
WestonLuzerne County182562,814,970
WestoverClearfield County1669243,621,600
White MillsWayne County184733,226,020
Wilburton Number One, Wilburton Number TwoColumbia County178887,373,770
WilcoxElk County, McKean County15870330,472,000
Wilkes-BarreLuzerne County187011,384,070
WilliamsDauphin County1709825,205,600
WilliamsburgBlair County16693194,016,000
Willow GroveMontgomery County190018,967,870
Willow GroveMontgomery County1909013,917,200
WilmoreCambria County15962523,371
Wind GapNorthampton County1809139,869,000
Wind RidgeGreene County1533782,659,800
Wind RidgeGreene County15380100,187,000
WindsorYork County1736629,174,300
WoodburyBedford County1669540,840,000
WoodlynDelaware County190942,077,890
WoodwardCentre County1688268,347,500
WorthingtonArmstrong County1626290,556,500
WorthvilleJefferson County15784864,326
WyalusingBradford County18853265,087,000
WyanoWestmoreland County156951,395,840
Wyano, YukonWestmoreland County1567960,879,900
Wyano, YukonWestmoreland County156983,914,200
YeagerMifflin County170993,972,810
York HavenYork County1737029,156,000
YoungsWestmoreland County15696339,420
YoungsvilleWarren County1637179,337,800
YoungwoodWestmoreland County156974,652,840

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top