Washington ZIP Code List – List of ZIP Code in the State of Washington

What's My Postal Code Washington?

Washington is a state located in the Pacific Northwest region of the United States. The state of Washington is bordered by Idaho to the north, British Columbia and Canada to the west, Oregon to the south, and Montana and Idaho to the east. The state of Washington has a total area (land and water) of 71,297 square miles (184,661 square kilometers), which makes it the 18th largest state in the country. It’s as well the 13th most populous state with 7.62 million residents.

A zip code is a postal code used by the United States Postal Service in a system it introduced in 1963. The term ZIP, an acronym for Zone Improvement Plan, is properly written in capital letters and was chosen to suggest that the mail travels more efficiently, and therefore more quickly when senders use the code in the postal address. The basic format consists of five digits. Washington State has a total of 522 zip codes. They are all listed below with details of the land area for each zip, and the cities and counties they cover as well.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
Aberdeen, Aberdeen Gardens, Central Park, Cosmopolis, Junction City, MarkhamGrays Harbor County98520618,431,000
Aberdeen, Hogans Corner, Hoquiam, Humptulips, OyehutGrays Harbor County98550554,530,000
Aberdeen, Montesano, Brady, CosmopolisGrays Harbor County98563946,982,000
AcmeWhatcom County9822052,834,900
AddyStevens County99101283,615,000
Ahtanum, Eschbach, Gleed, Summitview, YakimaYakima County98908255,917,000
Ahtanum, Tampico, Union Gap, YakimaYakima County98903749,041,000
Airway HeightsSpokane County9900118,402,000
Airway Heights, Medical LakeSpokane County99022178,671,000
Airway Heights, SpokaneSpokane County99224303,209,000
AlbionWhitman County99102597,769
Albion, PullmanWhitman County99163536,124,000
Alder, Clear Lake, Eatonville, La GrandePierce County98328548,826,000
Alderton, Auburn, Bonney Lake, Lake Tapps, Orting, Prairie Heights, Prairie Ridge, SumnerPierce County9839199,908,400
Alderton, Auburn, North Puyallup, Pacific, SumnerPierce County9839025,032,500
Alderton, Edgewood, North Puyallup, Puyallup, SumnerPierce County9837235,314,300
Alderton, Graham, McMillin, Puyallup, South HillPierce County9837441,032,500
Alderwood Manor, Bothell West, Brier, Lynnwood, Martha Lake, Mountlake Terrace, North LynnwoodSnohomish County9803625,075,700
Alger, Bellingham, Geneva, Sudden ValleySkagit County, Whatcom County98229127,275,000
Alger, BurlingtonSkagit County9823387,664,400
Alger, Clear Lake, Hamilton, Lyman, Sedro-WoolleySkagit County, Whatcom County98284731,874,000
Alger, EdisonSkagit County98232138,642,000
Algona, Auburn, Federal Way, Lakeland North, Lakeland South, Milton, PacificKing County9800148,144,700
Algona, Pacific, SumnerKing County, Pierce County980476,277,100
Allyn, BelfairKitsap County, Mason County98528189,012,000
Allyn, GrapeviewMason County9852436,969,800
AlmiraGrant County, Lincoln County99103590,375,000
Altoona, Deep River, Grays River, Rosburg, Skamokawa ValleyWahkiakum County9864394,347,900
Amanda ParkGrays Harbor County98526225,366,000
AmboyClark County, Cowlitz County98601176,749,000
Amboy, YacoltClark County98675305,780,000
Ames Lake, Carnation, Lake Marcel-StillwaterKing County98014117,347,000
Ames Lake, Redmond, Union Hill-Novelty HillKing County9805373,465,100
AnacortesSan Juan County, Skagit County98221137,491,000
Anderson IslandPierce County9830320,071,300
Arlington, Arlington Heights, Bryant, Canyon Creek, Lake Cassidy, Marysville, North Marysville, Oso, Sisco Heights, Swede HeavenSnohomish County98223827,808,000
Artondale, Gig Harbor, Raft Island, Rosedale, WollochetPierce County9833557,778,400
AshfordLewis County, Pierce County98304891,111,000
AsotinAsotin County99402741,921,000
Auburn, Black Diamond, Kent, Lake Holm, Lake Morton-Berrydale, Lake TappsKing County, Pierce County98092115,597,000
Auburn, Covington, East Hill-Meridian, Kent, Lake Morton-Berrydale, Maple Valley, Shadow LakeKing County9804273,577,400
Auburn, KentKing County9803018,448,800
Auburn, PacificKing County9800218,530,000
Bainbridge IslandKitsap County9811071,512,400
Bainbridge Island, Bethel, Bremerton, East Port Orchard, Manchester, Parkwood, Port Orchard, SouthworthKitsap County9836660,023,700
Bangor BaseKitsap County9831528,766,200
Banks Lake South, Coulee CityDouglas County, Grant County991151,084,260,000
Barberton, Brush Prairie, Five Corners, Orchards, Vancouver, Walnut GroveClark County9866233,339,000
Barberton, Mount Vista, Salmon Creek, Walnut GroveClark County9868629,788,000
BaringKing County98224510,454,000
Barney’s Junction, Barstow, Boyds, Kettle FallsFerry County, Stevens County991411,372,220,000
Basin City, MesaFranklin County99343428,395,000
Battle Ground, Cherry Grove, Dollars Corner, Hockinson, Lewisville, Meadow Glade, VenersborgClark County98604187,325,000
Bay CenterPacific County9852725,988,400
Bay View, Clear Lake, Conway, Mount VernonSkagit County98273217,802,000
Beaux Arts Village, Bellevue, Clyde Hill, Hunts Point, Yarrow PointKing County9800418,200,300
Bell Hill, Blyn, Carlsborg, James, River Road, SequimClallam County, Jefferson County98382444,691,000
BellevueKing County9800519,429,600
Bellevue, Cottage Lake, Kirkland, Redmond, Union Hill-Novelty Hill, WoodinvilleKing County9805252,054,000
Bellevue, East Renton Highlands, Eastgate, Hobart, Issaquah, MirrormontKing County98027144,495,000
Bellevue, East Renton Highlands, Newcastle, RentonKing County9805951,737,400
Bellevue, Eastgate, NewcastleKing County9800627,685,300
Bellevue, Eastgate, RedmondKing County9800814,250,600
Bellevue, KirklandKing County9803324,062,600
Bellevue, RedmondKing County9800711,341,200
Bellingham, Ferndale, Marietta-AlderwoodWhatcom County98226277,732,000
Bellingham, Marietta-AlderwoodWhatcom County9822532,513,400
Benton City, West RichlandBenton County99320359,642,000
Bethel, Bremerton, Burley, Gorst, Port Orchard, SouthworthKitsap County98367208,413,000
BickletonKlickitat County99322639,332,000
Big Lake, Lake Cavanaugh, Lake McMurray, Mount VernonSkagit County98274365,438,000
Bingen, White SalmonKlickitat County, Skamania County98605111,955,000
Birch Bay, BlaineWhatcom County98230113,340,000
Birch Bay, Custer, Ferndale, Marietta-AlderwoodWhatcom County98248183,463,000
Black Diamond, Enumclaw, GreenwaterKing County, Pierce County980221,051,340,000
Black Diamond, Lake Morton-BerrydaleKing County9801038,991,700
Bonney Lake, Buckley, Enumclaw, Prairie Heights, Prairie Ridge, South Prairie, WilkesonPierce County9832193,325,300
Bothell, Bothell East, Bothell West, Clearview, Martha Lake, Mill Creek, Mill Creek East, Silver FirsSnohomish County9801239,681,400
Bothell, Bothell East, Bothell West, MaltbySnohomish County9802126,276,100
Bothell, Clearview, Cottage Lake, Kingsgate, Maltby, WoodinvilleKing County, Snohomish County9807246,958,900
Bothell, Inglewood-Finn Hill, KenmoreKing County9802814,667,600
Bothell, Inglewood-Finn Hill, Kenmore, Kingsgate, WoodinvilleKing County9801121,201,100
Boulevard Park, Burien, Riverton, SeaTac, Tukwila, White CenterKing County9816823,030,100
Boulevard Park, Seattle, Tukwila, White CenterKing County9810819,384,700
BremertonKitsap County983141,495,430
BremertonKitsap County983372,704,470
Bremerton, Chico, Erlands Point-Kitsap Lake, Gorst, Navy Yard City, Port Orchard, Rocky Point, SilverdaleKitsap County98312159,168,000
Bremerton, Enetai, TracytonKitsap County9831015,439,800
Brewster, PaterosDouglas County, Okanogan County98812686,965,000
BridgeportDouglas County, Okanogan County98813305,926,000
BrinnonJefferson County98320252,865,000
Browns Point, Dash Point, Fife Heights, TacomaPierce County9842217,299,000
Brush Prairie, Camas, Hockinson, Orchards, VancouverClark County9868278,100,400
Brush Prairie, Hockinson, VenersborgClark County9860696,898,300
Bryn Mawr-Skyway, Renton, Seattle, TukwilaKing County9817812,564,300
Bryn Mawr-Skyway, Renton, TukwilaKing County9805715,780,800
BucodaThurston County9853012,908,900
BuenaYakima County98921326,160
Buena, ZillahYakima County98953163,160,000
Bunk Foss, Cavalero, Everett, Lake Stevens, Machias, MarysvilleSnohomish County9820549,040,500
Bunk Foss, Chain Lake, Everett, Fobes Hill, Lake Bosworth, Lake Roesiger, Machias, Monroe, Monroe North, Snohomish, Three Lakes, Woods CreekSnohomish County98290306,699,000
BurbankWalla Walla County99323326,084,000
Burien, Des Moines, Normandy Park, SeaTacKing County981488,117,260
Burien, Normandy ParkKing County9816614,685,900
Burien, Seattle, White CenterKing County9814612,045,900
BurleyKitsap County9835936,315,400
Camas, Fern Prairie, Vancouver, WashougalClark County98607121,658,000
Camas, Fern Prairie, WashougalClark County, Skamania County98671223,527,000
Canterwood, Gig Harbor, Maplewood, Purdy, RosedalePierce County9833254,162,200
Canyon Creek, Granite Falls, Lake Bosworth, Lochsloy, VerlotSnohomish County98252692,258,000
Carbonado, WilkesonPierce County98323638,113,000
Carbonado, WilkesonPierce County9839635,538,600
CarsonSkamania County98610952,000,000
Carson, North Bonneville, StevensonSkamania County98648319,038,000
Cascade Valley, Moses Lake, Moses Lake NorthGrant County988371,250,600,000
CashmereChelan County98815307,735,000
Castle RockCowlitz County98611322,678,000
Castle Rock, Kelso, Longview, West Side HighwayCowlitz County98626353,416,000
Cathcart, Clearview, Eastmont, High Bridge, Maltby, Mill Creek, Mill Creek East, Silver FirsSnohomish County9829688,264,900
Cathlamet, East Cathlamet, Lower Elochoman, Puget Island, Skamokawa Valley, Upper ElochomanWahkiakum County98612195,711,000
Cavalero, Lake Cassidy, Lake Stevens, Lochsloy, Machias, Sisco HeightsSnohomish County9825874,699,800
CentervilleKlickitat County98613239,458,000
Centralia, Chehalis, Napavine, Pe EllLewis County98532835,383,000
Centralia, Fords Prairie, Grand MoundLewis County, Thurston County98531353,876,000
Chain Lake, Everett, High Bridge, Monroe, Monroe North, Sultan, Woods CreekSnohomish County98272283,033,000
ChelanChelan County, Douglas County988161,027,250,000
Chelan FallsChelan County988172,544,380
Cheney, Four LakesSpokane County, Whitman County99004870,251,000
ChewelahStevens County99109725,587,000
Chico, SilverdaleKitsap County9838346,551,600
ChinookPacific County9861473,305,900
Chinook, IlwacoPacific County9862487,794,900
Clallam BayClallam County98326754,265,000
ClaytonSpokane County, Stevens County9911097,353,500
Cle Elum, Easton, Roslyn, South Cle ElumKittitas County989221,158,190,000
Cle Elum, South Cle ElumKittitas County989432,223,600
Clear LakeSkagit County9823579,407
Clear Lake, Crocker, Graham, Kapowsin, McMillin, Orting, Prairie Ridge, South HillPierce County98360179,987,000
Clear Lake, Elk Plain, Graham, Kapowsin, South Creek, South HillPierce County98338139,311,000
Cliffdell, Eschbach, Gleed, Naches, NileKittitas County, Yakima County989372,032,980,000
ClintonIsland County9823659,279,800
Clover Creek, Frederickson, Midland, Parkland, Spanaway, Summit, TacomaPierce County9844526,979,300
Clover Creek, Frederickson, SummitPierce County9844628,470,500
Clover Creek, Puyallup, South Hill, Summit, Summit ViewPierce County9837324,401,200
Cohassett Beach, Grayland, WestportGrays Harbor County9859514,137,900
Colfax, SteptoeWhitman County99111747,252,000
College Place, Garrett, Walla WallaWalla Walla County993247,898,070
College Place, Garrett, Walla Walla, Walla Walla EastUmatilla County, Walla Walla County99362740,792,000
ColtonWhitman County99113248,084,000
ColvilleStevens County991141,886,880,000
ConconullyOkanogan County98819320,508,000
ConcreteSkagit County, Whatcom County98237827,708,000
Connell, MesaAdams County, Franklin County99326706,864,000
ConwaySkagit County98238563,363
Copalis BeachGrays Harbor County98536158,991,000
Copalis Beach, Ocean CityGrays Harbor County9853526,498,900
Cosmopolis, Junction CityGrays Harbor County, Pacific County98537501,254,000
Cottage Lake, Duvall, Union Hill-Novelty HillKing County98019197,688,000
Cottage Lake, Maltby, Union Hill-Novelty HillKing County, Snohomish County9807744,819,900
Coulee Dam, Elmer CityDouglas County, Grant County, Okanogan County99116121,663,000
Country Homes, Fairwood, Mead, Spokane, Town and CountrySpokane County99208127,316,000
Country Homes, Fairwood, Spokane, Town and CountrySpokane County9921818,938,900
CoupevilleIsland County9823975,803,700
Covington, East Renton Highlands, Hobart, Kent, Maple Valley, Mirrormont, Ravensdale, Shadow LakeKing County98038172,207,000
CowicheYakima County9892315,623,500
Cowiche, TietonYakima County98947106,838,000
CrestonLincoln County99117477,692,000
CurlewFerry County99118510,135,000
Curlew Lake, Pine Grove, Republic, TorboyFerry County, Okanogan County991661,520,160,000
CusickPend Oreille County991191,049,240,000
CusterWhatcom County9824053,583,300
DallesportKlickitat County9861728,778,000
Dallesport, Klickitat, LyleKlickitat County98635332,247,000
DanvilleFerry County99121146,779,000
Darrington, Swede HeavenSkagit County, Snohomish County982411,060,180,000
DavenportLincoln County, Stevens County991221,474,630,000
DaytonColumbia County993281,659,500,000
Deep River, Grays River, Naselle, RosburgPacific County, Wahkiakum County98638437,298,000
Deer ParkPend Oreille County, Spokane County, Stevens County99006475,628,000
Deming, Everson, Lynden, NooksackWhatcom County98247164,987,000
Des Moines, Federal WayKing County9802326,727,700
Des Moines, Kent, Normandy Park, SeaTacKing County9819820,167,200
Desert Aire, MattawaGrant County99349695,197,000
Disautel, North Omak, Omak, RiversideOkanogan County98841993,866,000
DixieWalla Walla County993294,738,260
Dixie, WaitsburgColumbia County, Walla Walla County99361579,326,000
Dollars Corner, Duluth, Mount Vista, RidgefieldClark County98642147,853,000
Donald, Parker, WapatoYakima County98951389,536,000
DuPontPierce County9832717,788,600
DuPont, Fort Lewis, Lakewood, North Fort LewisPierce County9843351,009,400
East Hill-Meridian, East Renton Highlands, Fairwood, Maple Heights-Lake Desire, Renton, Shadow LakeKing County9805849,037,400
East Hill-Meridian, Kent, RentonKing County9803119,424,900
East Hill-Meridian, Kent, RentonKing County9805512,374,000
East WenatcheeDouglas County98802464,787,000
Eastmont, Everett, Martha Lake, Mill Creek, Silver FirsSnohomish County9820841,918,900
Easton, RoslynKittitas County98925325,190,000
Edgewood, MiltonKing County, Pierce County983546,237,570
Edgewood, Puyallup, Summit, WallerPierce County9837129,868,000
Edmonds, Esperance, Lynnwood, Meadowdale, Mukilteo, North Lynnwood, Picnic PointSnohomish County9802624,153,200
Edmonds, Esperance, WoodwaySnohomish County9802013,396,300
Edmonds, Larch Way, Lynnwood, Martha Lake, Meadowdale, North LynnwoodSnohomish County9803714,931,100
Edmonds, Lynnwood, Mountlake TerraceSnohomish County9804310,570,600
ElbePierce County9833016,907,600
Electric City, Grand CouleeGrant County99123112,734,000
Electric City, Grand CouleeDouglas County, Grant County, Lincoln County99133383,155,000
Elk Plain, Frederickson, Graham, Parkland, South Creek, South Hill, SpanawayPierce County9838773,507,000
Ellensburg, KittitasKittitas County989261,494,510,000
Elma, Malone, Porter, SatsopGrays Harbor County, Mason County98541547,574,000
Elmer CityOkanogan County99124559,382
EndicottWhitman County99125603,506,000
EntiatChelan County988221,131,840,000
EphrataDouglas County, Grant County98823772,478,000
EverettSnohomish County9820327,723,300
EverettSnohomish County98207575,949
Everett, Gold Bar, North Sultan, Startup, SultanSnohomish County98294155,411,000
Everett, Hat IslandSnohomish County9820119,365,400
Everett, Lake Stickney, MukilteoSnohomish County9820420,779,300
Everett, MukilteoSnohomish County9827519,768,800
Fairchild AFBSpokane County9901116,913,900
Fairfield, Latah, WaverlySpokane County99012246,192,000
Fall City, Sammamish, SnoqualmieKing County9802461,945,400
FarmingtonLatah County, Whitman County99128160,597,000
Federal Way, Lakeland South, MiltonKing County9800330,089,500
Felida, Lake Shore, Salmon CreekClark County9868525,188,800
Fife, Fife Heights, Milton, TacomaPierce County9842416,337,100
Fife, TacomaPierce County9842117,280,000
Finley, KennewickBenton County99337407,217,000
Fircrest, Tacoma, University PlacePierce County9846615,460,800
Five Corners, Hazel Dell, Lake Shore, Salmon Creek, Vancouver, Walnut GroveClark County9866520,802,200
Forks, QueetsClallam County, Jefferson County983312,022,180,000
Fort Lewis, McKenna, Roy, South CreekPierce County98580364,775,000
Fox IslandPierce County9833313,514,700
Frederickson, South Hill, Summit ViewPierce County9837525,169,200
FreelandIsland County9824941,291,200
Friday HarborSan Juan County98250160,966,000
GarfieldWhitman County99130203,048,000
GeorgeGrant County98824990,406
George, QuincyDouglas County, Grant County988481,165,970,000
Gold Bar, May Creek, StartupSnohomish County98251394,887,000
Goldendale, MaryhillKlickitat County986201,260,160,000
Grand Mound, RochesterLewis County, Thurston County98579234,362,000
GrandviewBenton County, Yakima County98930123,083,000
Grandview, MabtonYakima County98935693,408,000
GrangerYakima County9893287,507,400
GrapeviewMason County9854668,581,900
GraylandGrays Harbor County, Pacific County98547157,791,000
Grays River, RosburgPacific County, Wahkiakum County98621108,841,000
Grays River, Skamokawa ValleyWahkiakum County98647158,512,000
Green BluffSpokane County99005102,758,000
Green Bluff, MeadSpokane County99021217,949,000
HamiltonSkagit County982551,349,290
HansvilleKitsap County9834022,517,000
Hansville, Indianola, Kingston, Port Gamble Tribal ComunityKitsap County9834671,464,200
HarrahYakima County9893362,558,500
HarringtonLincoln County99134555,495,000
HartlineGrant County99135456,733,000
Hatton, OthelloAdams County, Franklin County, Grant County993441,174,590,000
Hazel Dell, VancouverClark County9866311,134,100
Herron Island, Home, Key Center, LongbranchPierce County9834955,159,900
Hobart, Kent, RavensdaleKing County98051132,339,000
HoodsportMason County98548355,695,000
Humptulips, NeiltonGrays Harbor County98552237,437,000
Inchelium, Twin LakesFerry County991381,367,440,000
IndexSnohomish County98256218,855,000
IndianolaKitsap County983426,208,870
Indianola, Keyport, Lofall, Poulsbo, Silverdale, SuquamishKitsap County98370146,489,000
Inglewood-Finn Hill, Kenmore, Kingsgate, Kirkland, Redmond, WoodinvilleKing County9803423,633,800
IonePend Oreille County99139530,363,000
Issaquah, KlahanieKing County9802923,189,900
KahlotusFranklin County99335438,424,000
KalamaCowlitz County98625208,548,000
KellerFerry County991401,007,710,000
Kelso, Longview, Longview Heights, West Side HighwayCowlitz County, Wahkiakum County98632334,436,000
Kendall, Maple Falls, Peaceful ValleyWhatcom County9826662,038,200
Kennewick, RichlandBenton County9933634,570,300
Kennewick, RichlandBenton County99338171,927,000
Kennewick, Richland, West RichlandBenton County9935254,262,100
Kent, Lakeland North, Renton, SeaTac, TukwilaKing County9803243,315,900
Kent, Renton, SeaTac, TukwilaKing County9818819,551,300
Ketron Island, SteilacoomPierce County9838823,145,700
Key Center, VaughnPierce County9839414,363,500
KeyportKitsap County983451,272,140
KittitasKittitas County989342,210,180
KlickitatKlickitat County9862822,972,000
KruppGrant County, Lincoln County98832517,811,000
La CenterClark County98629100,148,000
La ConnerSkagit County9825747,486,900
Lacey, Nisqually Indian CommunityThurston County98513152,955,000
Lacey, Olympia, TanglewildeThurston County9850329,227,000
Lacey, Olympia, TanglewildeThurston County9851674,191,000
Lacey, Olympia, TumwaterThurston County9850189,203,400
LaCrosseWhitman County99143803,350,000
Lake Cassidy, MarysvilleSnohomish County9827037,060,500
Lake Forest Park, ShorelineKing County9815519,604,400
Lake Ketchum, Marysville, Northwest Stanwood, Silvana, Stanwood, Sunday Lake, Warm BeachSkagit County, Snohomish County98292192,963,000
Lake Stickney, Larch Way, Martha Lake, North Lynnwood, Picnic PointSnohomish County9808714,418,900
Lakeview, Soap LakeGrant County98851411,451,000
Lakewood, McChord AFB, Parkland, TacomaPierce County9849923,852,600
Lakewood, Midland, Parkland, Spanaway, TacomaPierce County9844417,425,700
Lakewood, SteilacoomPierce County9849822,002,800
LamontWhitman County99017219,409,000
LangleyIsland County9826068,456,500
LatahSpokane County9901890,604,200
LaurierFerry County99146120,445,000
LeavenworthChelan County988262,631,310,000
Lebam, Raymond, South Bend, WillapaPacific County98577991,185,000
Liberty LakeSpokane County9901956,625,200
Liberty Lake, Spokane ValleySpokane County9901665,287,900
LindAdams County993411,036,900,000
Long BeachPacific County9863140,236,900
LongbranchPierce County9835122,137,200
LoomisOkanogan County98827825,196,000
Loon Lake, SpringdaleStevens County99148149,959,000
LymanSkagit County98263421,041
LyndenWhatcom County98264147,753,000
MaldenWhitman County991496,744,860
Malden, RosaliaSpokane County, Whitman County99170471,272,000
MaloFerry County99150144,440,000
MaloneGrays Harbor County9855940,625
MalottOkanogan County98829178,304,000
Malott, OkanoganOkanogan County988401,081,270,000
MansfieldDouglas County988301,167,000,000
MansonChelan County98831121,578,000
Maple Falls, Peaceful Valley, Deming, Glacier, KendallWhatcom County982441,264,000,000
MarblemountSkagit County98267900,047,000
Marblemount, RockportSkagit County, Whatcom County982831,419,060,000
MarcusStevens County99126134,526,000
MarcusStevens County99151314,770
MarrowstoneJefferson County9835827,655,200
Marysville, North Marysville, Sisco HeightsSnohomish County98271120,688,000
McChord AFBPierce County984382,204,010
McChord AFB, Lakewood, Fort LewisPierce County9843922,582,100
McClearyGrays Harbor County, Mason County9855793,393,700
McKennaPierce County98558327,359
Mead, SpokaneSpokane County99217132,146,000
Medina, BellevueKing County980393,737,880
Mercer IslandKing County9804016,370,400
MetalinePend Oreille County9915212,086,200
Metaline FallsPend Oreille County99153888,786,000
MethowOkanogan County98834191,383,000
Midland, Tacoma, WallerPierce County9840419,720,800
Millwood, Spokane ValleySpokane County9920660,620,800
Millwood, Spokane, Spokane ValleySpokane County9921231,445,000
MineralLewis County98355491,306,000
Minnehaha, Vancouver, Walnut GroveClark County9866127,512,100
Moclips, Pacific BeachGrays Harbor County985622,542,360
Moclips, Pacific BeachGrays Harbor County9857122,678,200
MortonLewis County98356259,126,000
MossyrockLewis County98564363,144,000
MoxeeYakima County98936366,600,000
Moxee, Terrace Heights, Union Gap, YakimaKittitas County, Yakima County98901302,111,000
NapavineLewis County985651,604,000
Napavine, Vader, WinlockLewis County98596231,197,000
Neah BayClallam County98357110,005,000
NeiltonGrays Harbor County98575262,809,000
Nespelem Community, NespelemFerry County, Okanogan County99155788,658,000
Newcastle, RentonKing County9805619,466,200
NewportPend Oreille County, Spokane County99156847,496,000
NooksackWhatcom County98276542,593
North Bend, Riverbend, Snoqualmie, Tanner, Wilderness RimKing County98045872,796,000
North BonnevilleSkamania County9863933,159,200
North Fort LewisPierce County98430992,075
North Yelm, YelmThurston County98597289,029,000
NorthportStevens County99157189,934,000
Oak Harbor, Whidbey Island StationIsland County98277146,130,000
OakesdaleWhitman County99158235,436,000
OakvilleGrays Harbor County, Lewis County98568389,839,000
Ocean City, Ocean ShoresGrays Harbor County9856937,939,900
Ocean ParkPacific County9864052,516,000
OdessaAdams County, Lincoln County991591,300,030,000
OlympiaThurston County9850657,955,600
Olympia, TumwaterThurston County98502140,812,000
Olympia, TumwaterThurston County98512389,167,000
Omak, RiversideOkanogan County98849397,586,000
OnalaskaLewis County98570307,603,000
OrientFerry County99160233,032,000
OrovilleOkanogan County98844856,255,000
Otis Orchards-East FarmsSpokane County99025115,273,000
Otis Orchards-East Farms, Spokane ValleySpokane County9902739,071,900
OutlookYakima County9893895,672,900
PackwoodLewis County983611,187,660,000
PalouseWhitman County99161192,340,000
ParkerYakima County98939738,747
ParklandPierce County98447122,035
Pasco, West PascoFranklin County993011,204,290,000
PaterosOkanogan County98846230,695,000
Pe EllLewis County9857289,608,700
Peaceful Valley, SumasWhatcom County9829574,785,300
Point RobertsWhatcom County9828112,652,200
PomeroyColumbia County, Garfield County, Whitman County993471,960,340,000
Port AngelesClallam County983631,639,360,000
Port Angeles, Port Angeles EastClallam County98362567,303,000
Port Hadlock-IrondaleJefferson County9832577,907,800
Port Hadlock-IrondaleJefferson County9833914,902,900
Port Hadlock-Irondale, Port TownsendJefferson County98368137,584,000
Port LudlowJefferson County9836596,361,000
PrescottColumbia County, Walla Walla County993481,345,760,000
ProsserBenton County, Klickitat County, Yakima County993501,480,080,000
PullmanWhitman County99164187,184
QuilceneJefferson County98376302,920,000
Qui-nai-elt Village, Santiago, TaholahGrays Harbor County9858774,150,700
Rainier, YelmThurston County98576182,881,000
ReardanLincoln County, Spokane County99029306,871,000
RichlandBenton County9935452,600,900
Richland, SunnysideBenton County, Yakima County989441,497,260,000
Richland, West RichlandBenton County9935367,479,400
RitzvilleAdams County, Lincoln County991691,838,580,000
Rock IslandDouglas County9885058,790,300
RockfordSpokane County99030203,037,000
RonaldKittitas County98940277,790,000
RooseveltKlickitat County99356649,184,000
RoslynKittitas County9894112,531,600
Roslyn, Snoqualmie Pass, TannerKing County, Kittitas County98068687,681,000
Royal CityGrant County99357601,541,000
Ruston, TacomaPierce County9840714,567,000
RyderwoodCowlitz County9858176,099,400
SammamishKing County9807427,654,800
SammamishKing County9807524,552,300
SatsopGrays Harbor County98583283,657
SeabeckKitsap County98380108,540,000
SeaTacKing County981585,726,910
SeattleKing County981011,344,750
SeattleKing County981023,396,110
SeattleKing County9810312,005,500
SeattleKing County981042,007,030
SeattleKing County9810510,689,300
SeattleKing County981075,704,030
SeattleKing County981095,178,190
SeattleKing County981128,187,980
SeattleKing County9811517,051,600
SeattleKing County981167,657,200
SeattleKing County9811710,214,500
SeattleKing County9811816,178,200
SeattleKing County981196,308,530
SeattleKing County981211,141,210
SeattleKing County981225,992,910
SeattleKing County9812513,960,900
SeattleKing County981348,738,520
SeattleKing County981365,954,030
SeattleKing County981448,818,480
SeattleKing County981549,147
SeattleKing County981649,165
SeattleKing County981749,145
SeattleKing County98195183,452
SeattleKing County9819910,815,400
Seattle, ShorelineKing County9813318,379,000
Seattle, ShorelineKing County9817714,752,900
Seattle, White CenterKing County9810614,236,500
Seattle, White CenterKing County981267,963,650
SekiuClallam County98381174,201,000
Selah, YakimaYakima County98942487,909,000
Shelton, SkokomishMason County98584883,191,000
Silverdale, TracytonKitsap County9831128,116,600
SkykomishKing County98288547,876,000
SnoqualmieKing County98065191,905,000
South BendPacific County98586350,851,000
South PrairiePierce County983851,225,460
South Wenatchee, Sunnyslope, WenatcheeChelan County98801420,418,000
SpangleSpokane County99031183,816,000
SpokaneSpokane County, Stevens County99026183,609,000
SpokaneSpokane County992017,773,520
SpokaneSpokane County9920312,113,200
SpokaneSpokane County992042,919,950
SpokaneSpokane County9920714,110,100
SpokaneSpokane County9922374,149,000
Spokane ValleySpokane County9903716,750,900
Spokane ValleySpokane County9921634,584,400
Spokane, Spokane ValleySpokane County9920215,905,900
Spokane, Town and CountrySpokane County9920523,202,100
SpragueAdams County, Lincoln County99032562,986,000
SpringdaleStevens County99173338,482,000
St. JohnWhitman County99171688,311,000
StarbuckColumbia County, Franklin County99359215,544,000
Steilacoom, Tacoma, University PlacePierce County9846711,896,800
SteptoeWhitman County99174348,107
SuquamishKitsap County983924,256,230
TacomaPierce County984022,439,380
TacomaPierce County984032,842,070
TacomaPierce County9840510,676,800
TacomaPierce County9840611,053,300
TacomaPierce County984088,757,850
TacomaPierce County9840918,412,400
TacomaPierce County98416269,804
TacomaPierce County984184,359,600
TacomaPierce County984654,304,100
TekoaSpokane County, Whitman County9903397,428,600
TeninoThurston County98589238,300,000
ThorpKittitas County9894647,267,200
TokelandPacific County985907,980,780
ToledoLewis County98591299,346,000
TonasketOkanogan County988551,662,920,000
ToppenishYakima County98948565,156,000
TouchetWalla Walla County99360407,715,000
Trout LakeKlickitat County98650212,885,000
TwispOkanogan County988561,174,330,000
Twisp, WinthropOkanogan County, Whatcom County988621,160,180,000
UnionMason County9859245,670,100
UnionWhitman County99179183,608,000
VaderLewis County9859334,719,200
ValleyStevens County99181255,431,000
VancouverClark County9866038,698,100
VancouverClark County9866413,615,200
VancouverClark County9868318,805,400
VancouverClark County9868418,064,300
VantageKittitas County9895060,332,600
VashonKing County9807095,633,800
Vaughn, Wauna, Stansberry Lake, Key Center, BurleyPierce County, Kitsap County9832966,967,800
WallerPierce County9844313,154,300
WallulaWalla Walla County99363115,344,000
WardenAdams County, Grant County98857421,951,000
WashtucnaAdams County, Franklin County99371527,778,000
WatervilleDouglas County988581,002,060,000
WaverlySpokane County9903911,614,500
Whidbey Island StationIsland County9827813,633,700
White SalmonKlickitat County, Skamania County98672376,400,000
White SwanYakima County98952533,302,000
WilburLincoln County99185698,460,000
Wilson CreekGrant County98860199,037,000
WishramKlickitat County9867333,643,500
WoodlandClark County, Cowlitz County98674214,837,000
YakimaYakima County9890223,373,800

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top