Wisconsin ZIP Code List: List of ZIP Codes in the State of Wisconsin

What Are The Zip Codes For Wisconsin?

Wisconsin s a U.S. state located in the north-central United States, in the Midwest and Great Lakes regions. It is bordered by Minnesota to the west, Iowa to the southwest, Illinois to the south, Lake Michigan to the east, Michigan to the northeast, and Lake Superior to the north. Wisconsin is the 20th most populous US state with 5.8 million. It ranks 23rd in total area, and Wisconsin covers 65,496 square miles.

A zip code is a 5-digit numeric code that represents a specific geographic area. The first digit is always a zero or one. The second digit represents the area level, including state, region, and city. The third digit represents a main center of activity within the city, while the last two digits represent individual addresses within that area. There is a total of 717 zip codes in Wisconsin. With 72 different counties, it may be confusing to know where each zip code lies. Cities and counties can be broken down into zip codes and you can find these details below.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
AbbotsfordClark County, Marathon County5440577,477,300
Abbotsford, ColbyClark County, Marathon County54421183,462,000
AbramsOconto County54101137,208,000
AdamsAdams County53910159,286,000
Adams, Delwood, Friendship villageAdams County53934311,992,000
Adell villageSheboygan County5300176,362,300
Adell village, Random Lake villageOzaukee County, Sheboygan County5307593,906,600
Albany villageGreen County53502132,599,000
AlgomaDoor County, Kewaunee County54201193,995,000
AllentonWashington County5300282,291,100
Allouez villageBrown County54307188,932
Allouez village, Green BayBrown County5430116,971,600
AlmaBuffalo County54610331,660,000
Alma Center villageJackson County54611140,202,000
Alma Center village, Hatfield, Merrillan villageClark County, Jackson County54754221,021,000
Alma, Buffalo City, Cochrane village, WaumandeeBuffalo County54622149,108,000
Almena villageBarron County5480586,373,700
Almond villagePortage County, Waushara County54909248,568,000
Altoona, Eau ClaireDunn County, Eau Claire County54701222,506,000
Altoona, Eau ClaireEau Claire County5472012,715,900
AmbergMarinette County54102254,757,000
AmeryPolk County54001299,875,000
Amherst Junction village, Amherst villagePortage County54406173,709,000
Amherst Junction village, Nelsonville villagePortage County54407121,697,000
Angelica, Pulaski villageBrown County, Oconto County, Shawano County54162295,361,000
Aniwa villageLanglade County, Marathon County, Shawano County54408115,225,000
Aniwa village, Birnamwood villageMarathon County, Shawano County54414333,615,000
AppletonOutagamie County, Winnebago County5491446,108,400
Appleton, Combined Locks village, Kimberly village, MenashaCalumet County, Outagamie County, Winnebago County5491540,643,700
Appleton, Kimberly villageOutagamie County541365,356,070
Appleton, Little Chute villageOutagamie County5491121,470,400
Appleton, Little Chute villageOutagamie County54913163,037,000
Appleton, Menasha, Sherwood villageCalumet County, Winnebago County5495272,855,400
ArcadiaBuffalo County, Trempealeau County54612401,245,000
Arena villageIowa County53503146,107,000
Argonne, NewaldForest County54511720,706,000
Argyle villageGreen County, Lafayette County53504236,311,000
ArkansawDunn County, Pepin County54721164,909,000
Arkdale, DelwoodAdams County54613189,615,000
Arlington villageColumbia County, Dane County5391192,488,200
Arpin villageWood County54410171,867,000
AshippunDodge County530031,213,080
Ashippun, Delafield, Dousman village, Lac La Belle village, Oconomowoc, Oconomowoc Lake village, Okauchee Lake, Wales villageDodge County, Jefferson County, Waukesha County53066273,759,000
Ashippun, Ixonia, Lac La Belle villageDodge County, Jefferson County, Waukesha County5303669,382,600
Ashland, Diaperville, Franks Field, New Odanah, OdanahAshland County, Bayfield County54806686,998,000
Ashwaubenon village, Bellevue village, De Pere, Hobart village, Wrights villageBrown County, Outagamie County54115325,226,000
Ashwaubenon village, Bellevue village, Green Bay, Hobart village, Howard village, Suamico villageBrown County, Outagamie County54313154,363,000
Ashwaubenon village, Green BayBrown County5430430,361,900
Ashwaubenon village, Green Bay, Hobart villageBrown County, Outagamie County5415589,029,100
Athens villageMarathon County, Taylor County54411492,538,000
Auburndale villageMarathon County, Wood County54412187,292,000
AugustaEau Claire County54722373,196,000
Avoca villageIowa County53506163,950,000
BabcockWood County5441381,215,900
Babcock, Port Edwards village, Wisconsin RapidsWood County54495278,403,000
Bagley villageGrant County53801153,186,000
Baileys HarborDoor County54202107,484,000
Baldwin village, Hammond villageSt. Croix County54002195,764,000
Balsam Lake villagePolk County54810117,369,000
BancroftAdams County, Portage County54921201,740,000
Bancroft, Plainfield villageAdams County, Portage County, Waushara County54966207,700,000
Bangor village, Rockland villageLa Crosse County54614210,774,000
Baraboo, Lake Delton village, West Baraboo villageColumbia County, Sauk County53913340,557,000
Barneveld villageIowa County53507162,986,000
BarronBarron County54812238,536,000
BarronettBarron County, Burnett County, Washburn County54813140,706,000
Bay City villagePierce County5472379,535,700
BayfieldBayfield County54814380,232,000
Bayside village, Fox Point village, Glendale, Milwaukee, River Hills village, Whitefish Bay villageMilwaukee County, Ozaukee County5321736,701,600
Bear Creek villageOutagamie County, Waupaca County54922122,991,000
Beaver DamDodge County53916260,209,000
Belgium village, Fredonia villageOzaukee County5300491,486,500
Bell Center village, Gays Mills village, Mount Sterling villageCrawford County54631272,939,000
Belleville villageDane County, Green County53508179,882,000
Bellevue village, Green BayBrown County5430224,737,300
Bellevue village, Green BayBrown County54311166,022,000
Belmont villageLafayette County53510108,874,000
Belmont village, PlattevilleGrant County, Iowa County, Lafayette County53818397,565,000
BeloitRock County53511286,178,000
Beloit, Clinton villageRock County53525144,643,000
Benton villageLafayette County5380331,769,400
BerlinGreen Lake County, Waushara County, Winnebago County54923350,537,000
Big Bend village, MuskegoWaukesha County5310333,362,700
Big Bend village, Muskego, New Berlin, Wind LakeRacine County, Waukesha County5315086,631,000
Big Bend village, WaukeshaWaukesha County53189122,683,000
Big Falls village, Marion, PellaShawano County, Waupaca County54950215,494,000
Big Falls village, Tigerton villageShawano County, Waupaca County54486318,423,000
Birch Hill, SaxonAshland County, Iron County54559355,016,000
Birchwood villageBarron County, Rusk County, Sawyer County, Washburn County54817418,800,000
Biron village, Lake Wazeecha, Port Edwards village, Wisconsin RapidsAdams County, Portage County, Wood County54494345,205,000
Biron village, Rudolph villagePortage County, Wood County5447595,075,800
Black Creek village, Nichols villageOutagamie County54106237,270,000
Black Earth villageDane County5351596,023,400
Black River Falls, MillstonJackson County, Monroe County54615777,306,000
BlairJackson County, Trempealeau County54616230,737,000
Blanchardville villageDane County, Green County, Iowa County, Lafayette County53516215,532,000
BloomerChippewa County, Dunn County54724412,780,000
Bloomington village, Patch Grove villageGrant County53804131,117,000
Blue Mounds villageDane County, Iowa County53517114,756,000
Blue River villageCrawford County, Grant County, Richland County53518194,108,000
Bluffview, North Freedom villageSauk County53951189,642,000
Boaz village, Muscoda villageGrant County, Iowa County, Richland County53573282,024,000
Boaz village, Richland Center, SextonvilleRichland County53581616,571,000
Bohners Lake, Browns Lake, Burlington, Lake Ivanhoe, Lily Lake, Powers Lake, Rochester village, Twin Lakes village, Waterford village, WilmotKenosha County, Racine County, Walworth County53105407,705,000
Bonduel village, NavarinoOutagamie County, Shawano County54107190,804,000
Boscobel, Woodman villageCrawford County, Grant County53805360,283,000
Boulder JunctionVilas County54512195,878,000
Bowler village, TilledaShawano County54416214,948,000
Boyceville villageDunn County54725258,657,000
Boyd villageChippewa County, Eau Claire County54726213,801,000
Boyd village, Cadott villageChippewa County, Eau Claire County54727363,099,000
Brandon village, Fairwater villageFond du Lac County53919178,172,000
Brice Prairie, Holmen village, La Crosse, OnalaskaLa Crosse County5465080,348,200
Brillion, Forest Junction, Potter villageBrown County, Calumet County, Manitowoc County54110167,290,000
Bristol village, Camp Lake, Paddock Lake village, Silver Lake villageKenosha County5316891,124,400
Bristol village, Kenosha, Lake ShangrilaKenosha County5310482,530,300
BrodheadGreen County, Rock County53520318,337,000
Brokaw villageMarathon County54417804,780
Brokaw village, MerrillLincoln County, Marathon County544521,145,360,000
Brokaw village, Rib Mountain, Rothschild village, WausauMarathon County54401215,678,000
Brokaw village, Schofield, Wausau, Weston villageMarathon County54403346,472,000
BrookfieldWaukesha County5304537,272,500
Brookfield, Elm Grove villageWaukesha County5300537,737,700
Brookfield, Elm Grove villageWaukesha County531228,472,040
Brookfield, Hartland village, Pewaukee, Pewaukee village, Sussex village, WaukeshaWaukesha County5307275,600,900
Brookfield, Pewaukee, WaukeshaWaukesha County5318632,557,500
Brooklyn villageDane County, Green County, Rock County53521158,597,000
Brown Deer village, Glendale, MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5320928,207,400
Brown Deer village, MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5322326,365,800
Brown villageGreen County, Lafayette County53522100,323,000
Brownsville villageDodge County, Fond du Lac County53006106,430,000
Bruce villageRusk County54819430,041,000
BruleBayfield County, Douglas County54820284,260,000
BurnettDodge County53922118,591,000
Butler villageWaukesha County530072,011,960
Butler village, Lannon village, Menomonee Falls village, MilwaukeeWaukesha County5305185,362,200
Butte des MortsWinnebago County54927585,884
Butte des Morts, OshkoshWinnebago County54904193,402,000
Butte des Morts, Winneconne villageWaushara County, Winnebago County5498673,449,600
Butternut villageAshland County, Iron County, Price County54514538,681,000
CableBayfield County, Sawyer County54821478,625,000
Caledonia villageRacine County5310851,176,900
Caledonia village, Elmwood Park village, Mount Pleasant village, RacineRacine County5340516,853,200
Caledonia village, Mount Pleasant village, RacineRacine County53126135,305,000
Caledonia village, Mount Pleasant village, RacineRacine County5340411,534,200
Caledonia village, Mount Pleasant village, Racine, Sturtevant villageRacine County5340642,921,600
Caledonia village, North Bay village, Racine, Wind Point villageRacine County5340253,036,000
Cambria village, Friesland villageColumbia County, Green Lake County53923200,107,000
Cambridge village, Lake Ripley, Rockdale villageDane County, Jefferson County53523125,544,000
Cameron village, Rice LakeBarron County54822123,915,000
Camp Douglas village, Hustler villageJuneau County, Monroe County54618258,092,000
Camp Douglas village, New LisbonJuneau County53950267,192,000
Camp LakeKenosha County5317927,865,200
Campbellsport villageFond du Lac County, Washington County53010266,580,000
CarolineShawano County5492828,407,500
Cascade villageFond du Lac County, Sheboygan County53011102,657,000
Casco villageDoor County, Kewaunee County54205106,805,000
Casco village, Dyckesville, Luxemburg villageBrown County, Door County, Kewaunee County54217292,328,000
Cashton village, Melvina villageLa Crosse County, Monroe County, Vernon County54619266,434,000
Cassville villageGrant County53806179,763,000
Cataract, SpartaLa Crosse County, Monroe County54656647,202,000
Catawba villagePrice County54515214,537,000
Cazenovia villageRichland County, Sauk County53924181,099,000
Cecil village, PulciferOconto County, Shawano County54111136,596,000
Cedar Grove villageOzaukee County, Sheboygan County5301374,680,600
Cedarburg, Grafton village, MequonOzaukee County, Washington County5301290,849,800
Centuria villagePolk County5482497,440,400
Centuria village, Dresser village, St. Croix FallsPolk County54024218,359,000
Chain O’ Lakes, King, WaupacaPortage County, Waupaca County, Waushara County54981346,235,000
Chaseburg villageVernon County5462197,726,800
Chelsea, Medford, WhittleseyMarathon County, Taylor County54451899,556,000
Chenequa village, Delafield, Hartland village, Merton villageWashington County, Waukesha County5302996,259,000
Chenequa village, Delafield, Nashotah village, Okauchee LakeWaukesha County5305814,968,000
ChetekBarron County, Rusk County54728327,378,000
Chief Lake, Couderay village, New Post, ReserveSawyer County54828158,667,000
Chief Lake, Hayward, Little Round Lake, New Post, ReserveSawyer County, Washburn County548431,139,750,000
Chief Lake, Reserve, Stone LakeSawyer County, Washburn County54876264,123,000
ChiliClark County, Wood County5442099,622,900
Chilton, Stockbridge villageCalumet County, Fond du Lac County, Manitowoc County53014331,161,000
Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire, Lake Hallie village, Lake WissotaChippewa County, Eau Claire County54729430,898,000
Clam LakeAshland County, Bayfield County, Sawyer County54517201,442,000
Clayton villageBarron County, Polk County54004217,656,000
Clear Lake villageBarron County, Dunn County, Polk County, St. Croix County54005206,148,000
Cleveland villageManitowoc County, Sheboygan County53015102,881,000
Clintonville, Embarrass villageOutagamie County, Shawano County, Waupaca County54929309,111,000
Clyman villageDodge County530161,230,540
Clyman village, JuneauDodge County53039183,464,000
Cobb villageIowa County5352621,100,000
Coleman villageMarinette County, Oconto County54112162,605,000
Coleman village, Pound villageMarinette County, Oconto County54161322,317,000
Colfax village, Tainter LakeChippewa County, Dunn County54730360,106,000
CollinsManitowoc County542072,561,060
Coloma villageAdams County, Marquette County, Waushara County54930240,871,000
Columbus, Doyles villageColumbia County, Dane County, Dodge County53925325,118,000
Combined Locks villageOutagamie County541134,488,250
Combined Locks village, Kaukauna, Little Chute village, Wrights villageBrown County, Calumet County, Outagamie County54130206,522,000
Como, Lake Geneva, Pell Lake, Springfield, Williams Bay villageWalworth County53147184,207,000
Conrath villageRusk County54731125,719,000
Coon Valley villageLa Crosse County, Vernon County54623135,702,000
CornellChippewa County54732286,012,000
CornucopiaBayfield County54827111,952,000
Cottage Grove villageDane County5352793,091,900
Couderay village, Radisson villageSawyer County5486785,194,400
Crandon, Mole LakeForest County54520370,281,000
Crivitz villageMarinette County, Oconto County54114635,823,000
Cross Plains villageDane County53528121,167,000
Cuba City, Dickeyville village, KielerGrant County, Lafayette County53807276,167,000
Cudahy, St. FrancisMilwaukee County5311012,349,500
CumberlandBarron County, Polk County54829344,691,000
Curtiss villageClark County, Taylor County54422100,424,000
DaleOutagamie County54931674,594
Dale, Hortonville villageOutagamie County54944175,454,000
Dallas villageBarron County54733118,880,000
Dalton, Kingston villageColumbia County, Green Lake County, Marquette County53926125,370,000
DanburyBurnett County, Douglas County, Washburn County54830931,221,000
Dane villageDane County5352994,687,900
Darien villageRock County, Walworth County5311489,869,800
DarlingtonLafayette County53530345,724,000
De Soto villageCrawford County, Vernon County54624169,607,000
Deer Park villagePolk County, St. Croix County54007122,193,000
Deerfield villageDane County53531109,606,000
DeForest village, Madison, WindsorColumbia County, Dane County53532140,148,000
DeForest village, WindsorDane County535988,931,320
Delafield, Nashotah village, Wales villageWaukesha County5301829,831,800
Delafield, Pewaukee, Wales village, WaukeshaWaukesha County5318871,303,800
Delavan Lake, Fontana-on-Geneva Lake village, Walworth villageWalworth County5318475,912,400
Delavan, Delavan Lake, Lake Lorraine, Turtle LakeWalworth County53115184,314,000
Delavan, Elkhorn, Lauderdale Lakes, SpringfieldWalworth County53121298,440,000
Denmark villageBrown County, Kewaunee County, Manitowoc County54208265,068,000
Diamond Bluff, Hager CityPierce County54014112,233,000
Dickeyville villageGrant County538082,197,120
DodgeTrempealeau County5462516,336,100
Dodgeville, EdmundIowa County53533372,661,000
Dorchester villageClark County, Marathon County, Taylor County54425114,188,000
Dousman villageJefferson County, Waukesha County5311897,167,200
Downing villageDunn County, St. Croix County5473485,484,400
Downsville, Menomonie, Tainter LakeDunn County54751588,828,000
Doyles villageColumbia County53928725,604
Doyles village, Rio village, Wyocena villageColumbia County53960234,220,000
Dresser village, Osceola villagePolk County, St. Croix County54020196,014,000
Dresser village, Osceola village, St. Croix FallsPolk County5400983,503,700
DrummondBayfield County54832273,414,000
DunbarMarinette County54119242,799,000
DurandBuffalo County, Dunn County, Pepin County54736327,380,000
Dyckesville, Green BayBrown County54229106,287,000
Eagle LakeKenosha County, Racine County5313977,640,800
Eagle RiverForest County, Oneida County, Vilas County54521587,654,000
Eagle villageWalworth County, Waukesha County53119100,079,000
East Troy village, Mukwonago village, Potter LakeRacine County, Walworth County53120149,599,000
Eastman village, Lynxville villageCrawford County54626173,431,000
Eastman village, Wauzeka villageCrawford County53826185,211,000
Eau Claire, Lake Hallie village, SeymourChippewa County, Dunn County, Eau Claire County54703205,704,000
Eden villageFond du Lac County53019102,834,000
Edgar village, Fenwood villageMarathon County54426280,611,000
Edgerton, Lake KoshkonongDane County, Jefferson County, Rock County53534210,582,000
Egg Harbor villageDoor County54209101,995,000
Eland village, Elderon villageMarathon County, Shawano County54427116,163,000
Elcho, Post Lake, Summit LakeLanglade County, Oneida County54428169,013,000
Elderon village, Wittenberg villageMarathon County, Portage County, Shawano County54499292,333,000
Eleva villageEau Claire County, Trempealeau County54738258,147,000
Elk Mound villageChippewa County, Dunn County, Eau Claire County54739263,838,000
Elkhart Lake villageCalumet County, Manitowoc County, Sheboygan County53020159,244,000
Ellison BayDoor County5421069,091,000
Ellsworth villagePierce County5401035,434
Ellsworth villagePierce County54011266,514,000
Elmwood villageDunn County, Pierce County54740235,570,000
Elmwood village, Spring Valley villageDunn County, Pierce County, St. Croix County54767216,734,000
ElroyJuneau County, Monroe County, Vernon County53929207,073,000
Embarrass villageWaupaca County549332,530,510
Emerald, Glenwood City, Wilson villageDunn County, St. Croix County54013262,820,000
Endeavor villageMarquette County53930104,381,000
Ephraim villageDoor County542119,181,970
Ephraim village, Sister Bay villageDoor County5423462,257,200
Ettrick villageJackson County, Trempealeau County54627211,681,000
EurekaWinnebago County54934869,623
Eureka, Omro, WaukauWinnebago County54963197,936,000
EvansvilleRock County53536244,918,000
Exeland villageRusk County, Sawyer County54835369,353,000
Fairchild villageClark County, Eau Claire County, Jackson County54741248,474,000
Fairwater villageFond du Lac County539312,189,080
Fall Creek villageEau Claire County54742270,442,000
Fall River villageColumbia County, Dodge County5393296,127,600
FennimoreGrant County53809262,326,000
Ferryville villageCrawford County, Vernon County54628193,639,000
Fitchburg, MadisonDane County5371166,094,200
Fitchburg, MadisonDane County5371926,135,400
Fitchburg, Madison, MononaDane County5371327,016,300
Fitchburg, Madison, VeronaDane County53593186,228,000
Fitchburg, Oregon villageDane County53575141,524,000
FlorenceFlorence County54121677,232,000
Fond du Lac, North Fond du Lac village, St. Peter, TaycheedahFond du Lac County54937295,537,000
Fond du Lac, TaycheedahFond du Lac County5493540,879,300
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake village, Walworth village, Williams Bay villageWalworth County5312514,135,100
Footville villageRock County535372,263,840
Footville village, Hanover, JanesvilleRock County53548185,036,000
Forest JunctionCalumet County541231,296,910
Forest Junction, Hilbert village, Sherwood village, Stockbridge villageCalumet County54129187,421,000
Forestville villageDoor County, Kewaunee County5421394,962,300
Forestville village, Little Sturgeon, Sturgeon BayDoor County54235497,676,000
Fort Atkinson, Hebron, Lake KoshkonongJefferson County, Rock County53538256,977,000
Fort Atkinson, JeffersonJefferson County53549180,985,000
Fountain CityBuffalo County54629274,741,000
Fox LakeDodge County5393396,515,100
Francis Creek villageManitowoc County54214737,784
Francis Creek village, Kellnersville village, Whitelaw villageManitowoc County5424788,084,100
Francis Creek village, Manitowoc, Two RiversManitowoc County54220255,444,000
Franklin, Greendale village, Hales Corners villageMilwaukee County5313290,111,000
Franklin, Greenfield, MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5322123,848,400
Frederic village, LewisBurnett County, Polk County54837454,946,000
Fredonia village, WaubekaOzaukee County, Washington County5302185,738,800
Fremont village, TustinOutagamie County, Waupaca County, Waushara County, Winnebago County54940225,050,000
French Island, La Crosse, OnalaskaLa Crosse County5460323,704,500
Friesland villageColumbia County539352,591,800
GalesvilleTrempealeau County54630203,855,000
Genoa City village, Pell Lake, Powers Lake, Twin Lakes villageKenosha County, Walworth County5312865,791,700
Genoa City village, Twin Lakes village, WilmotKenosha County5318136,131,200
Genoa villageVernon County54632121,060,000
German village, Jackson villageWashington County5303759,509,100
German village, Milwaukee, Richfield villageWashington County5302272,232,200
German village, Richfield villageWashington County, Waukesha County5301745,291,100
German village, Richfield villageWashington County5307657,460,400
Gibbsville, Hingham, Howards Grove village, Sheboygan FallsSheboygan County53085184,218,000
Gibbsville, Oostburg villageSheboygan County5307073,783,100
Gillett, Legend Lake, PulciferMenominee County, Oconto County, Shawano County54124243,818,000
Gilman village, Jump RiverChippewa County, Taylor County54433415,670,000
Glen Flora village, Ingram villageRusk County54526285,948,000
Glen Flora village, Tony villageRusk County54563107,533,000
Glen HavenGrant County5381095,445,000
Glenbeulah village, GreenbushSheboygan County53023104,497,000
Glenbeulah village, PlymouthSheboygan County53073210,992,000
Glendale, MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5321210,491,900
GliddenAshland County54527600,133,000
GoodmanForest County, Marinette County54125191,866,000
GordonBayfield County, Douglas County54838598,162,000
GothamRichland County535403,546,450
Gotham, Lone Rock village, SextonvilleRichland County, Sauk County53556120,541,000
Grafton village, Port Washington, Saukville villageOzaukee County5302470,790,800
Grand MarshAdams County53936153,497,000
Grand ViewBayfield County54839120,648,000
Granton villageClark County54436276,469,000
Grantsburg villageBurnett County, Polk County54840659,913,000
Gratiot villageLafayette County53541160,377,000
Green Bay, Howard villageBrown County5430328,322,600
Green LakeGreen Lake County5494183,950,800
Green ValleyShawano County54127218,662
Green Valley, KrakowOconto County, Shawano County5413767,760,400
Green Valley, Oconto FallsOconto County, Shawano County54154215,818,000
Greendale village, GreenfieldMilwaukee County5312913,331,600
Greendale village, Greenfield, MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5322014,337,500
Greendale village, Hales Corners villageMilwaukee County531308,317,780
Greenfield, Milwaukee, West AllisMilwaukee County5322713,185,600
Greenfield, Milwaukee, West AllisMilwaukee County5322813,468,600
Greenfield, Milwaukee, West Allis, West Milwaukee villageMilwaukee County5321912,812,800
Greenleaf, Wrights villageBrown County, Manitowoc County54126196,909,000
GreenwoodClark County54437308,222,000
Gresham village, TilledaShawano County54128134,233,000
Hammond villageSt. Croix County5401597,888,200
Hancock villageAdams County, Waushara County54943317,698,000
Hanover, Orfordville villageRock County5357681,096,400
HartfordDodge County5307887,327,600
Hartford, Richfield village, Slinger villageDodge County, Washington County53027239,107,000
Hartford, Slinger villageWashington County5308655,629,500
Hartland village, Merton village, Sussex villageWaukesha County5308970,538,500
Hatley villageMarathon County54440218,880,000
Haugen villageBarron County54841938,844
Haugen village, Rice LakeBarron County, Rusk County, Washburn County54868543,237,000
Hawkins villagePrice County, Rusk County, Sawyer County54530281,851,000
Hazel Green village, Sandy HookGrant County, Lafayette County53811125,644,000
Helenville, RomeJefferson County5313783,735,800
HerbsterBayfield County54844157,254,000
Hewitt villageWood County544412,458,260
Highland villageGrant County, Iowa County53543205,882,000
Hillsboro, Yuba villageJuneau County, Richland County, Vernon County54634385,848,000
HinghamSheboygan County5303123,759
Hingham, Waldo villageSheboygan County5309351,978,800
Hixton villageJackson County54635222,447,000
HolcombeChippewa County, Rusk County54745340,868,000
Hollandale villageDane County, Iowa County53544103,600,000
Holmen villageLa Crosse County54636214,186,000
HoriconDodge County5303283,465,800
HoultonSt. Croix County5408235,073,100
Howards Grove village, SheboyganSheboygan County5308384,014,200
Hudson, North Hudson villageSt. Croix County54016176,616,000
HumbirdClark County, Jackson County54746113,042,000
Hurley, Iron Belt, MontrealIron County54534338,268,000
Hustisford villageDodge County5303421,610,100
Hustisford village, Neosho villageDodge County5305981,690,300
Hustler villageJuneau County54637903,227
IndependenceBuffalo County, Trempealeau County54747292,300,000
Iola villagePortage County, Waupaca County54945271,932,000
Iron BeltIron County54536129,505,000
Iron Ridge villageDodge County5303591,745,200
Iron RiverBayfield County54847426,783,000
Ironton village, La Valle village, Lime Ridge villageJuneau County, Sauk County53941180,798,000
JanesvilleRock County5354564,169,100
JanesvilleRock County53546214,058,000
Janesville, Lake Koshkonong, MiltonJefferson County, Rock County53563167,312,000
Jim FallsChippewa County54748106,370,000
Johnson Creek villageJefferson County5303878,229,000
Johnson Creek village, WaterJefferson County53094232,275,000
JudaGreen County53550124,109,000
Jump River, Sheldon villageChippewa County, Rusk County, Taylor County54766341,151,000
Junction City villageMarathon County, Portage County, Wood County54443234,832,000
Kekoskee village, MayvilleDodge County53050177,538,000
Kellnersville village, Reedsville villageManitowoc County54230284,384,000
Kendall villageJuneau County, Monroe County, Vernon County54638143,687,000
Kennan villagePrice County54537251,183,000
KenoshaKenosha County5314022,383,900
KenoshaKenosha County53144113,331,000
Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie villageKenosha County5314256,052,000
Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie villageKenosha County5314310,807,600
Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie villageKenosha County5315878,603,400
Keshena, Legend Lake, Middle VillageMenominee County54135208,313,000
Kewaskum villageFond du Lac County, Sheboygan County, Washington County53040168,807,000
KewauneeKewaunee County54216280,597,000
Kiel, St. Nazianz villageCalumet County, Manitowoc County53042159,734,000
KingWaupaca County5494618,110
Kingston villageGreen Lake County539391,413,800
Kingston village, Markesan, Marquette villageDodge County, Fond du Lac County, Green Lake County, Marquette County53946327,343,000
Knapp villageDunn County, St. Croix County5474999,822,500
Knowlton, Kronenwetter village, Mosinee, Rothschild villageMarathon County, Portage County54455595,973,000
Kohler village, SheboyganSheboygan County5308165,853,600
Kohler village, Sheboygan FallsSheboygan County5304410,182,700
Kronenwetter village, Rothschild villageMarathon County5447411,271,400
La Crosse, Onalaska, St. JosephLa Crosse County54601190,483,000
La Farge villageRichland County, Vernon County54639249,701,000
Lac du FlambeauIron County, Oneida County, Price County, Vilas County54538289,672,000
Lac du Flambeau, Minocqua, WoodruffOneida County, Vilas County54548229,233,000
Ladysmith, Tony villageRusk County54848483,949,000
Lake Arrowhead, Lake Camelot, Lake Sherwood, Nekoosa, Port Edwards villageAdams County, Juneau County, Wood County54457350,937,000
Lake Delton village, Wisconsin DellsAdams County, Columbia County, Juneau County, Sauk County53965438,396,000
Lake Lorraine, WhitewaterJefferson County, Rock County, Walworth County53190347,823,000
Lake MillsJefferson County53551109,372,000
Lake Nebagamon villageDouglas County54849235,368,000
Lake TomahawkOneida County54539126,547,000
Lake Wisconsin, LodiColumbia County, Dane County53555206,540,000
Lake Wisconsin, Merrimac villageColumbia County, Sauk County5356193,404,000
Lake Wisconsin, PortageColumbia County, Marquette County53901367,679,000
Lake Wisconsin, Poynette villageColumbia County53955191,542,000
Lake Wisconsin, Prairie du Sac villageColumbia County, Sauk County53578127,495,000
LakewoodOconto County54138188,924,000
LancasterGrant County53813382,646,000
Lannon village, Menomonee Falls villageWaukesha County530466,271,230
LaonaForest County54541347,233,000
LebanonDodge County53047422,653
Lebanon, WaterDodge County53098267,582,000
Lena villageMarinette County, Oconto County54139248,067,000
LeopolisShawano County5494836,678,000
Linden villageIowa County5355322,579,600
Little Chute villageOutagamie County541408,204,900
Livingston villageGrant County, Iowa County53554121,171,000
Loganville villageSauk County53943126,404,000
Loganville village, ReedsburgSauk County53959286,066,000
Lohrville village, Redgranite villageWaushara County54970119,889,000
Lomira villageDodge County, Fond du Lac County5304868,676,700
Long LakeFlorence County, Forest County54542687,928,000
Lowell villageDodge County5355714,609,700
Lowell village, Reeseville villageDodge County53579110,871,000
LoyalClark County54446198,019,000
Lublin villageTaylor County5444780,497,700
Luck village, Mill villageBurnett County, Polk County54853241,930,000
Lyndon Station villageJuneau County, Sauk County53944201,043,000
MadisonDane County537034,713,530
MadisonDane County537061,369,090
MadisonDane County537153,133,140
MadisonDane County537261,287,130
MadisonDane County5379252,522
Madison, Maple Bluff villageDane County5370458,035,100
Madison, McFarland village, MononaDane County5355844,924,000
Madison, McFarland village, Sun PrairieDane County5371851,972,400
Madison, MiddletonDane County5356282,448,700
Madison, MiddletonDane County537179,449,000
Madison, Middleton, Shorewood Hills villageDane County5370517,049,500
Madison, Middleton, Waunakee villageDane County53597134,205,000
Madison, MononaDane County5371411,936,800
Madison, MononaDane County5371617,028,500
Madison, Sun PrairieDane County53590172,920,000
Maiden Rock villagePierce County54750164,550,000
ManawaWaupaca County54949163,822,000
Marathon City villageMarathon County54448230,552,000
MarengoAshland County54855186,313,000
Maribel villageManitowoc County5422781,071,300
MarinetteMarinette County54143175,556,000
Marquette villageGreen Lake County53947668,068
Marshall villageDane County, Jefferson County53559164,890,000
MarshfieldClark County, Marathon County, Wood County54449441,536,000
Mason villageAshland County, Bayfield County54856598,231,000
Mattoon villageShawano County544504,320,480
Mattoon village, AntigoLanglade County, Marathon County, Shawano County54409549,547,000
MaustonJuneau County53948381,375,000
Mazomanie villageDane County, Iowa County53560152,658,000
MellenAshland County54546558,090,000
Melrose villageJackson County, La Crosse County, Trempealeau County54642245,035,000
Menomonee Falls village, Milwaukee, WauwatosaMilwaukee County, Waukesha County5322517,815,400
MequonOzaukee County5309769,821,400
Mequon, Thiensville villageOzaukee County5309252,820,400
MercerIron County54547563,364,000
Middle Village, Neopit, ZoarMenominee County, Shawano County5415044,368,400
Mill villagePolk County5485849,960,600
Milladore villageMarathon County, Portage County, Wood County54454118,071,000
MillstonJackson County54643237,716
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County532025,267,240
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County532031,156,890
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County532048,503,810
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County532053,657,410
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County532066,971,560
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5321612,012,200
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5321815,217,500
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5322425,425,300
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County532334,380,570
MilwaukeeMilwaukee County53295606,085
Milwaukee, Oak CreekMilwaukee County5315473,816,800
Milwaukee, Shorewood village, Whitefish Bay villageMilwaukee County5321110,101,800
Milwaukee, St. FrancisMilwaukee County5320725,461,400
Milwaukee, St. FrancisMilwaukee County532356,575,660
Milwaukee, WauwatosaMilwaukee County5320810,107,700
Milwaukee, WauwatosaMilwaukee County532106,591,580
Milwaukee, WauwatosaMilwaukee County5321310,445,600
Milwaukee, WauwatosaMilwaukee County5322214,347,700
Milwaukee, Wauwatosa, West AllisMilwaukee County5322617,820,900
Milwaukee, West Allis, West Milwaukee villageMilwaukee County5321418,835,100
Milwaukee, West Milwaukee villageMilwaukee County5321514,658,700
Mineral PointIowa County, Lafayette County53565473,638,000
Minong villageDouglas County, Washburn County54859469,160,000
Mishicot villageManitowoc County54228104,150,000
Mishicot village, Two RiversManitowoc County54241171,628,000
MondoviBuffalo County, Dunn County, Eau Claire County, Pepin County54755704,718,000
MonroeGreen County53566399,381,000
Montello, PackwaukeeGreen Lake County, Marquette County53949439,578,000
Montfort villageGrant County, Iowa County53569114,361,000
Monticello villageGreen County53570186,331,000
MontrealIron County545251,837,020
Montreal, PenceIron County5455062,214,900
Mount Calvary villageFond du Lac County5305785,363,900
Mount Hope villageGrant County53816156,270,000
Mount Horeb villageDane County, Green County53572269,519,000
Mount Pleasant village, Racine, Sturtevant villageKenosha County, Racine County5340324,695,400
Mount Pleasant village, Sturtevant villageKenosha County, Racine County5317770,651,300
Mount Sterling villageCrawford County546451,257,950
MountainOconto County54149324,476,000
Mukwonago village, North Prairie villageRacine County, Walworth County, Waukesha County53149152,094,000
Muskego, New BerlinWaukesha County5314647,507,200
Necedah villageJuneau County54646434,888,000
NeenahOutagamie County, Winnebago County54956158,940,000
NeillsvilleClark County54456574,811,000
Nelson villageBuffalo County54756185,719,000
Nelsonville villagePortage County544581,739,620
Neshkoro villageGreen Lake County, Marquette County, Waushara County54960271,350,000
New Auburn villageBarron County, Chippewa County, Dunn County, Rusk County54757406,656,000
New BerlinWaukesha County5315145,975,300
New Glarus villageDane County, Green County53574107,173,000
New HolsteinCalumet County, Fond du Lac County, Manitowoc County53061118,470,000
New London, NorthportOutagamie County, Waupaca County54961319,784,000
New OdanahAshland County5486112,326,500
New Richmond, Star Prairie villagePolk County, St. Croix County54017358,433,000
Newburg village, West BendOzaukee County, Washington County53090145,208,000
Newburg village, West BendOzaukee County, Washington County53095186,125,000
NiagaraFlorence County, Marinette County54151312,469,000
North Prairie villageWaukesha County5315310,667,900
Norwalk villageMonroe County54648186,908,000
Oakdale village, Tomah, Tunnel City, Wyeville villageMonroe County54660395,236,000
Oakfield villageDodge County, Fond du Lac County53065115,949,000
Oconomowoc Lake village, Okauchee LakeWaukesha County530691,004,730
OcontoOconto County54153262,054,000
Ogdensburg villageWaupaca County54962122,720,000
OgemaPrice County54459358,820,000
Oliver village, Superior, Superior villageDouglas County54880445,333,000
Ontario villageMonroe County, Vernon County54651149,694,000
OshkoshWinnebago County5490143,192,300
OshkoshWinnebago County5490290,833,600
OshkoshWinnebago County54985261,916
Osseo, Pigeon Falls villageEau Claire County, Jackson County, Trempealeau County54758412,337,000
OwenClark County, Taylor County54460220,650,000
Owen, Withee villageClark County, Taylor County54498314,456,000
Oxford villageAdams County, Marquette County53952245,048,000
PackwaukeeMarquette County539536,425,480
Palmyra villageJefferson County5315683,471,100
Pardeeville village, Portage, Wyocena villageColumbia County, Marquette County53954205,309,000
Park FallsIron County, Price County, Sawyer County54552901,039,000
Park Ridge village, Plover village, Stevens Point, Whiting villagePortage County54481165,178,000
Patch Grove villageGrant County538174,036,960
PembineMarinette County54156353,131,000
Pepin villagePepin County54759133,670,000
PeshtigoMarinette County, Oconto County54157229,693,000
PewaukeeWaukesha County5370243,101
PhillipsPrice County54555821,739,000
Pigeon Falls villageTrempealeau County54760371,928
Pigeon Falls village, WhitehallTrempealeau County54773188,607,000
Pine RiverWaupaca County, Waushara County54965150,215,000
PittsvilleClark County, Jackson County, Wood County54466787,054,000
Plain villageSauk County53577118,950,000
Plover village, Stevens PointPortage County54482236,688,000
Plover village, Stevens Point, Whiting villagePortage County54467178,759,000
Plum City villagePierce County54761105,914,000
PoloniaPortage County54423138,359,000
Polonia, Rosholt villageMarathon County, Portage County54473222,283,000
Poplar villageDouglas County54864131,794,000
Port Edwards villageWood County544696,581,150
Port Washington, Saukville villageOzaukee County5307478,062,600
Port WingBayfield County54865159,106,000
Potosi village, Tennyson villageGrant County53820232,960,000
Potter villageCalumet County541601,176,350
Poy SippiWaushara County549678,519,740
Prairie du ChienCrawford County, Grant County53821268,069,000
Prairie Farm villageBarron County, Dunn County54762127,983,000
Prentice villagePrice County54556230,437,000
PrescottPierce County54021115,348,000
PrincetonGreen Lake County, Marquette County54968155,512,000
Randolph villageColumbia County, Dodge County, Green Lake County53956203,472,000
Reads villageVernon County5465293,355,600
Rewey villageIowa County5358053,534,600
RhinelanderLincoln County, Oneida County54501946,736,000
Rib Lake villagePrice County, Taylor County54470273,514,000
Rib Lake village, WestboroPrice County, Taylor County54490291,537,000
Richfield villageWashington County5303338,020,300
Ridgeland villageBarron County, Dunn County54763143,542,000
Ridgeway villageIowa County5358288,614,900
RiponFond du Lac County, Green Lake County, Winnebago County54971285,296,000
River FallsPierce County, St. Croix County54022363,488,000
Roberts villageSt. Croix County54023106,979,000
Rochester villageRacine County53167558,002
Rochester village, Tichigan, Waterford village, Wind LakeRacine County53185118,925,000
Rock Springs villageSauk County5396162,082,300
Rockland villageLa Crosse County, Monroe County5465344,679,400
Rome, Sullivan villageJefferson County5317880,761,000
Rosendale villageFond du Lac County5497468,092,700
Rothschild village, Schofield, Wausau, Weston villageMarathon County54476108,967,000
Sauk City villageColumbia County, Dane County, Sauk County53583197,428,000
Saukville village, WaubekaOzaukee County5308074,325,300
SaynerVilas County5456091,055,600
Scandinavia villagePortage County, Waupaca County5497799,510,700
SeymourBrown County, Outagamie County, Shawano County54165241,905,000
Sharon villageRock County, Walworth County5358570,635,600
Shawano, ThorntonShawano County54166365,954,000
Shell Lake, SpoonerBurnett County, Washburn County54871288,111,000
Sherwood villageCalumet County541698,845,980
Shiocton villageOutagamie County, Shawano County, Waupaca County54170296,162,000
ShullsburgLafayette County53586260,120,000
Silver Lake villageKenosha County531702,669,610
Siren villageBurnett County, Polk County54872161,206,000
SobieskiOconto County5414167,414,000
SobieskiOconto County5417160,022,200
Soldiers Grove villageCrawford County, Richland County, Vernon County54655233,425,000
Solon Springs villageBayfield County, Douglas County54873696,182,000
Somerset villageSt. Croix County54025125,872,000
South MilwaukeeMilwaukee County5317212,428,200
South Wayne villageLafayette County53587149,803,000
Spencer villageClark County, Marathon County54479206,608,000
SpoonerBurnett County, Washburn County54801489,019,000
Spring Green villageIowa County, Sauk County53588355,325,000
St. Cloud villageFond du Lac County, Sheboygan County5307988,088,900
St. Nazianz villageManitowoc County542321,931,150
St. PeterCalumet County, Fond du Lac County53049102,843,000
StanleyChippewa County, Clark County, Eau Claire County, Taylor County54768325,619,000
Star Prairie villagePolk County, St. Croix County5402671,841,400
Stetsonville villageMarathon County, Taylor County5448090,395,100
Steuben villageCrawford County5465770,560,800
Stockbridge villageCalumet County530883,419,770
Stockholm villagePepin County, Pierce County5476981,507,900
Stoddard villageLa Crosse County, Vernon County5465893,933,400
StoughtonDane County, Rock County53589218,255,000
Stratford villageMarathon County54484269,685,000
Strum villageEau Claire County, Trempealeau County54770177,349,000
Suamico villageBrown County5417336,473,800
Summit LakeLanglade County54424425,264,000
Summit LakeLanglade County5448553,101,600
SuperiorDouglas County54874381,145,000
Suring villageMenominee County, Oconto County54174494,835,000
Taylor villageJackson County, Trempealeau County54659146,626,000
Theresa villageDodge County, Washington County5309166,744,500
ThorpClark County, Taylor County54771401,812,000
Three LakesForest County, Oneida County54562374,610,000
TomahawkLincoln County, Oneida County54487778,486,000
TownsendLanglade County, Oconto County54175140,501,000
TregoWashburn County54888247,667,000
Trempealeau villageLa Crosse County, Trempealeau County54661134,914,000
Turtle Lake villageBarron County, Polk County54889181,079,000
Union Center village, Wonewoc villageJuneau County, Sauk County, Vernon County53968186,577,000
Union Grove villageKenosha County, Racine County53182147,050,000
Unity villageClark County, Marathon County54488103,568,000
Valders villageManitowoc County54245105,047,000
Van DyneFond du Lac County, Winnebago County5497967,440,600
Vesper villageWood County54489114,083,000
Viola villageRichland County, Vernon County54664203,268,000
ViroquaVernon County54665456,569,000
WabenoForest County54566338,075,000
Wales villageWaukesha County531839,225,480
Warrens village, Wyeville villageJackson County, Juneau County, Monroe County54666591,081,000
WashburnBayfield County54891190,536,000
WaterlooDane County, Dodge County, Jefferson County53594183,048,000
WaukauFond du Lac County, Winnebago County5496492,734,100
WaukauWinnebago County549801,263,590
WaupunDodge County, Fond du Lac County53963216,985,000
Wausaukee villageMarinette County54177445,281,000
WautomaMarquette County, Waushara County54982322,104,000
Webster villageBurnett County54893408,298,000
West Salem villageLa Crosse County54669132,780,000
WestbyLa Crosse County, Vernon County54667225,859,000
Westfield villageAdams County, Marquette County, Waushara County53964293,177,000
Weston villageMarathon County54471120,171,000
WeyauwegaWaupaca County, Waushara County54983220,432,000
Weyerhaeuser villageRusk County54895274,657,000
Wheeler villageDunn County54772155,522,000
White Lake villageLanglade County, Oconto County54491462,639,000
Wild Rose villagePortage County, Waushara County54984197,418,000
Williams Bay villageWalworth County5319110,044,200
WilmotKenosha County531922,808,190
Wilson villageSt. Croix County5402777,441,700
Wilton villageMonroe County54670139,834,000
WinchesterWinnebago County54947120,391,000
Winter villageRusk County, Sawyer County548961,121,120,000
WoodfordLafayette County53599624,263
Woodman villageGrant County5382787,982,800
WoodruffOneida County, Vilas County54568197,701,000
Woodville villageSt. Croix County54028106,885,000
Wrights villageBrown County, Outagamie County5418010,622,500
Wyocena villageColumbia County539692,394,590

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top