UBA Bank Sort Codes And Branches In Nigeria

This post will teach you how to locate all UBA branches nationwide by simply using their sort code. UBA sort codes allow you to locate any UBA BANK near you.

Are you looking for the complete list of UBA bank sort codes in Nigeria? If yes, we have composed an article which will show you all the UBA bank sort code in Lagos state and the UBA bank sort codes in other UBA branches in Nigeria.

Financial institutions such as commercial banks have sort codes that are identified with the bank and its branches, the sort codes helps to find out how bank transfers and transactions are carried out from an account to another account of the same bank or to another different bank.

UBA Bank has its sort codes that help in ensuring an easier and safe monetary transaction from its bank to another UBA bank branch or to another bank which is not associated or affiliated with the UBA Bank. In this article, you will read a complete list on the UBA sort codes and its functions.

Most times, bank customers are requested and asked to present the sort codes of their banks to receive payments and money or either to make an e-payment (online payment) to an account holder of another bank.

Sort codes are shortcodes that guarantee fast bank transaction because it helps to detect the identity of a bank, the accounts under that bank. A lot of Nigerians have challenges on knowing their bank codes such as the UBA sot code.

Many UBA customers get confused and hence, make mistakes when asked to present their UBA sort code. A lot of UBA customers who were asked to present their bank sort codes end up presenting their UBA swift code.

Know that bank codes are quite different from swift codes, do not mix or interchange them for each other. It is imperative for you to know the UBA sort code if you are a customer of the UBA Bank. I suggest you check out our post on GT Bank.

Bank customers of United Bank for Africa (UBA) can know about their bank codes and how they can apply it to make online payments and transactions. The table below contains all the UBA Bank sort codes in Nigeria.

List of All UBA Bank Sort Code in Nigeria

We hope that you found our article on the UBA Bank sort code and branches in Nigeria helpful and insightful. Kindly help others to get this information by using the share buttons to share on Facebook, Twitter, WhatsApp, and other social media platforms.

CITYBRANCH NAME/OFFICEBRANCH LOCATION / ADDRESSSORT-CODE
LAGOSUBA-CORPORATE B.OPLOT 33 ABOYADE COLE STREET V I LAGOS033152666
LAGOSUBA-marina B.O55, MARINA STREET, LAGOS033152679
PORT HARCOURTUBA-OLU OBASANJO202  OLU OBASANJO RD. PORT HARCOURT.033212687
KANOUBA-KANO B.O.14B  BELLO ROAD  KANO.033122696
LAGOSUBA-DALEKO B.O.810-811 BANK RD DALEKO  MKT. MUSHIN033152705
LAGOSUBA-APAPA B.O.46,  WARE-HOUSE ROAD  APAPA  LAGOS033152718
LAGOSUBA-IDUMOTA B.O169  NNAMDI AZIKIWE ST. IDUMOTA  LAGOS033152721
IBADANUBA-IBADAN B.O.5  LAGOS BYE-PASS  DUGBE  IBADAN033192736
KADUNAUBA-KADUNA B.O.A1  AHMADU BELLO WAY  KADUNA033112745
WARRIUBA-WARRI B.O.7  OKUMAGBA AVENUE  WARRI033242754
LAGOSUBA-IKEJA I B.O73  ALLEN AVENUE  IKEJA033152763
ABUJAUBA-ABUJA MAIN B.O832  ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA CRES  ABUJA033082778
ONITSHAUBA-ONITSHA B.O37  NEW MARKET ROAD  ONITSHA033022783
BENINUBA-BENIN B.O.81  AKPAKPAVHA ROAD  BENIN-CITY033042792
ABAUBA-ABA B.O.1A  FACTORY ROAD  ABA033232803
ASABAUBA-ASABA B.O.238  NNEBISI ROAD  ASABA033242819
JOSUBA-JOS B.O.47, MURTALA MOHAMMED WAY , JOS033202820
CALABARUBA-CALABAR B.O15, CALABAR ROAD  CALABAR.033072830
ENUGUUBA-ENUGU B.O.53  OKPARA AVENUE  ENUGU033252841
MAIDUGURIUBA-MAIDUGURI B.O8, BAGA ROAD, MAIDUGURI033062853
UYOUBA-UYO B.O.PLOT 15  BLOCK 1  ABAK ROAD  UYO033012861
LAGOSUBA-OSOLO B.O.10  OSOLO WAY AJAO ESTATE033152873
NNEWIUBA-NNEWI B.O.24A  PARK ROAD  NNEWI033022880
YENAGOAUBA-YENOGOA B.OPlot A59 C.B.D swali road, Yenagoa033322894
AWKAUBA-AWKA B.O.37  ZIK AVENUE  AWKA033022903
ZARIAUBA-ZARIA B.O.F11  KADUNA ROAD  ZARIA033112910
GOMBEUBA-GOMBE B.O.8  MARKET ROAD  GOMBE033352929
GUSAUUBA-GUSAU B.O.1  GOVT HOUSE ROAD  GUSAU033372938
SOKOTOUBA-SOKOTO B.O.10,  KANO ROAD  SOKOTO033222949
BIRNIN-KEBBIUBA-BIRNIN B.O.B1 SULTAN ABUBAKAR ROAD,GRA  BIRNIN-KEBBI033272957
OWERRIUBA-OWERRI B.O.60  WEATHRAL ROAD  OWERRI033102962
LAGOSUBA-MATORI B.O.21  FATAI ATERE WAY  MATORI  LAGOS.033152970
PORT HARCOURTUBA-TRANS AMADI25  TRANS-AMADI IND. LAYOUT P-HARCOURT.033212988
JALINGOUBA-JALINGO B.O134  HAMMARUWA WAY  JALINGO.033302995
KATSINAUBA-KATSINA B.O167  IBB WAY  KATSINA.033133009
LAGOSUBA-AKIN ADESOLA11A AKIN ADESOLA STREET  V-I033153018
LAGOSOGUNLANA DRIVE152, OGUNLANA DRIVE SURULERE033153746
ONITSHAUBA-ONITSHA II B.O16 PORT HARCOURT ROAD, BRIDGEHEAD ONITSHA033023106
ABUJAUBA-NASS ABUJANAT. ASSEMBLY COMPLEX  ABUJA033083036
ABUJAUBA-ABUJA GARKI IIPLOT 1347  AHMADU BELLO WAY  GARKI II  ABUJA033083052
LAGOSUBA-OKE-ARIN B.O20  IJAYE STREET  OKE ARIN  LAGOS033153050
LAGOSUBA-IDDO B.O.1  TAYLOR ROAD  (G-CAPPA) IDDO  LAGOS033153063
LAGOSUBA-TRADE FAIRTRADE FAIR COMPLEX  LAGOS033153076
WARRIUBA-WARRI TWO B.OPPMC DEPOT  EKPAN  WARRI033243083
FUNTUAUBA-FUNTUA B.O.146-148  ZARIA ROAD  FUNTUA.033133096
YOLAUBA-YOLA B.O.42  GALADIMA AMINU WAY. JIMETA  YOLA033093107
ABAKALIKIUBA-ABAKALIKI B.O4B OGOJA ROAD  ABAKALIKI EBONYI STATE033333113
DUTSEUBA-DUTSE B.O.SANI ABACHA WAY  DUTSE  JIGAWA033263128
AKUREUBA-AKURE B.O.OWO-AKURE ROAD  AKURE  ONDO033183130
KADUNAUBA-NNPC KADUNAPPMC COMPLEX KACHIA RD.033113142
KANTI-KWARIUBA-KANTIN KWARI52  TA AMBU LINE  KANTI-KWARI  KANO033123158
MAKURDIUBA-MAKURDI B.O48  RAILWAY BYEPASS  HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI033053163
UMUAHIAUBA-UMUAHIA B.O1  AKANU IBIAM ROAD  UMUAHIA.033233174
MINNAUBA-MINNA B.O.MTD 8  PAIKO ROAD  MINNA033163189
ILORINUBA-ILORIN B.O.AKEWUSOLA PLAZA  137  MURTALA MOHD WAY  ILORIN033143196
ADO-EKITIUBA-EKITI B.O.SECRETARIAT ROAD  ADO-EKITI033343200
ABEOKUTAUBA-ABEOKUTA B.O67  TINUBU ROAD  IBARA  ABEOKUTA033173218
LAGOSUBA-FESTAC B.O.(OLD)2ND AVENUE  21 ROAD  FESTAC TOWN LAGOS033153225
LAFIAUBA-LAFIA B.O.32  JOS ROAD  LAFIA033363235
LOKOJAUBA-LOKOJA B.O.7A  IBB WAY  OKENE-KABBA RD  LOKOJA033283247
DAMATURUUBA-DAMATURU B.1  GUJIBA ROAD  DAMATURU.033313256
OSOGBOUBA-OSHOGBO B.O31  OBAFEMI AWOLOWO WAY  OSOGBO033293266
BAUCHIUBA-BAUCHI B.O.37  ABDULKADIR AHMED WAY  BAUCHI033033277
LAGOSUBA-IBAFON B.O.IBRU PORT COMPLEX  IBAFON-APAPA033153283
ENUGUUBA-ENUGU II B.O36  KENYATTA STREET  UWANI ENUGU033253293
AGBORUBA-AGBOR B.O59  OLD LAGOS RD. AGBOR DELTA STATE033243300
IBADANUBA-IBADAN II B.O61  IWO ROAD  IBADAN033193311
LAGOSUBA-EJIGBO B.OPPMC DEPOT  EJIGBO-LAGOS033153322
LAGOSUBA-ALABA B.O.5  OJO ALABA WAY  OJO-LAGOS033153335
LAGOSUBA-NNS B.O.NNS QUORRA NAVAL BASE HABOUR  APAPA033153348
LAGOSUBA-APAPA II B.O27  WHARF ROAD  APAPA LAGOS033153351
LAGOSUBA-IKEJA II B.O37  OBA AKRAN AVENUE  IKEJA  LAGOS033153364
ABUJAUBA-ABUJA  WUSE II.RUSSEL SHOPPING PLAZA H-MACAULEY WAY  WUSE ABUJA033083379
ONITSHAUBA-ONITSHA III B.O4  OKOSISI LANE NEW MKT  NKPOR ONITSHA033023384
IBADANUBA-IBADAN III B.OABEOKUTA-IBADAN RD  NNPC DEPOT APATA  IBADAN033193395
BENINUBA-BENIN II B.O138  UPPER MISSION ROAD  BENIN033043403
LAGOSUBA-SURULERE B.O20  BODE THOMAS STREET  SURULERE033153416
OREUBA-OREOKITIPUPA – ORE ROAD, ORE033183143
IBADANUBA CHALLENGECHALLENGE-MOLETE RD, FELELE ROUDABOUT, IBADAN033193667
LAGOSAKOWONJO49, AKOWONJO-EGBEDA RD, AKOWONJO033153759
ABAUBA-ABA II B.O201  FAULKS ROAD  ARIARIA MKT. ABA033233420
ENUGUUBA-ENUGU III B.O49  NIKE LAKE HOTEL ROAD  ENUGU033253439
PORT HARCOURTUBA-PHC III [AGRREY]15  AGGREY ROAD  PORT HARCOURT033213440
LAGOSUBA-EBUTE METTA31A  WILLOUGHBY STREET  EBUTE-METTA  LAGOS033153458
ABUJAUBA-ASOKORO B.O21C  JULIUS NYERERE STREET  ASOKORO  ABUJA033083463
LAGOSUBA-OJUELEGBA B.O126  OJUELEGBA ROAD  SURULERE  LAGOS033153474
LAGOSUBA-LUTH B.OROAD 1  LUTH PREMISES  IDI-ARABA  LAGOS033153487
LAGOSUBA-MATORI IICORTEX PLAZA  LADIPO STREET  MUSHIN  LAGOS033153490
LAGOSUBA-FESTAC II(NEW)23 ROAD BY 72 JUNCTION  FESTAC TOWN  LAGOS033153500
LAGOSUBA-HEAD OFFICE B.OPLOT 1662 OYINJOLAYEMI STREET  V-I  LAGOS033153513
LAGOSUBA-BBA-TRADEFAATIKU ABUBAKAR HALL  BBA TRADE FAIR COMPLEX  LAGOS033153526
LAGOSUBA-PALM AVENUE128  ISOLO ROAD  MUSHIN-LAGOS033153539
LAGOSUBA-MARYLAND21, MOBALAJI BANK ANTHONY WAY LAGOS033153542
KANOUBA-KANO3 B.O3A FRANCE ROAD, SABON GARI, KANO033123556
BENINUBA-BENIN3 B.O11, BENIN-AGBOR ROAD BENIN-CITY EDO STATE033043568
BENINUBA-BENIN4 B.O218, NEW LAGOS ROAD, UGBOWO BENIN CITY033043571
BENINUBA-BENIN5 B.O100, SAPELE ROAD BENIN CITY033043584
LAGOSAMODU TIJANIPLOT 697,AMODU TIJANI STR,VI,LAGOS033150150
LAGOSVICTORIA ISLAND19 ADEYEMO ALAKIJA STREET VICTORIA ISLAND LAGOS033150176
ABUJAABUJAPLOT 1142/1143 ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA CRESCENT WUSE 2 ABUJA033080013
PORT HARCOURTPORTHACOURT86B OLU OBASANJO WAY PORTHARCOURT033210016
ABAABA9,OKIGWE ROAD ABA033230012
LAGOSALABA6, AGUDOSI STREET ALABA INT’L MARKET ALABA, LAGOS033150189
LAGOSAPAPA1, WAREHOUSE ROAD APAPA033150192
BENINBENIN56, AKAPAKPAVA ROAD BENIN CITY033040011
LAGOSIDUMOTA28 OBUN EKO STREET IDUMOTA LAGOS033150202
LAGOSIKEJA13 ALLEN AVENUE IKEJA LAGOS033150215
KADUNAKADUNA4 ALI AKILU ROAD KADUNA033110019
KANOKANOPLOT 133 POST OFFICE ROAD KANO033120012
LAGOSOKE-ARIN33 ISSA WILLIAMS STREET OKE-ARIN LAGOS033150228
ONITSHAONITSHA8B NEW MARKET ROAD ONITSHA033020015
WARRIWARRI96 EFFURUN / SAPELLE ROAD EFFURUN WARRI033240015
LOKOJALOKOJAIBB WAY ADANKOLO JUCTION LOKOJA033280017
LAGOSEBUTEMETTA20 BORNO WAY EBUTE/METTA LAGOS033150231
LAGOSBBA BRNNICKOK BEST PLAZA,BBA TRADEFAIR COMPLEX BADAGRY EXPRESSWAY033150244
MAIDUGURIMAIDUGUGRIMEI-DERIBE SHOPPING COMPLEX MONDAY MARKET MAIDUGURI033060017
UYOUYO25 NWAIBA ROAD UYO033010012
ENUGUENUGU 22 POCKET ESTATE INDEPENDENCE LAYOUT ENUGU033250021
NNEWINNEWIZONA 12 PHASE 1 MAIN MARKET NNEWI033020028
AWKAAWKAANAMBRA STATE NEW SECRETARIT COMPLEX AWKA033020031
ONITSHABRIDGEHEAD30A PORTHARCOURT ROAD BRIDGE HEAD ONITSHA033020044
CALABARCALABAR12, CALABAR ROAD CALABAR033070010
JOSJOS24/25 RAWANG PAM STREET JOS033200013
ASABAASABA261, NNEBISI ROAD ASABA033240028
IBADANIBADANBLOCK A PLOT 2 ADEKUNLE FAJUYI ROAD DUGBE IBADAN033190013
DAMATURUDAMATURU10,Burka Abba Ibrahim Way  BESIDE STATE HOTEL DAMATURU033310013
ENUGUENUGU MAIN20 OKPARA AVENUE ENUGU033250018
LAGOSTRADEFAIRHALL 2 TRADE FAIR COMPLEX BADAGRY WAY LAGOS033150257
ABUJAUBA-NATIONAL HOSPITAL ABUJAPLOT 132 CENTRAL DISTRICT PHASE 2 ABUJA033083641
GOMBEUBA-ASHAKAJALINGO GATE,ASHAKA CEMENT WORKS,FANAKAYE LGA033351535
LAGOSUBA GLOBAL MARKETS11th floor, UBA HOUSE,57 MARINA STREET, LAGOS033153733
LAGOSGBAGADA – IFAKO38 AJAYI AINA STREET GBAGADA-IFAKO033153717
LAGOSOGUDU14 OGUDU G.R.A.033153762
LAGOSIKEJA G.R.A.JOEL OGUNNAIKE STREET, IKEJA033153775
LAGOSGBAGADA EXPRESSWAY285, GBAGADA EXPRESSWAY, GBAGADA033153788
SAGAMUUBA-SAGAMU191, AKARIGBO STREET SABO, SAGAMU033173603
LAGOSOJODUPLOT 104, ISHERI ROAD, OJODU LAGOS033153791
ILISHANUBA-BABCOCK B.OBABCOCK UNIVERSITY ILISHAN REMO033173593
LAGOSUBA-ORILE COKERLAGOS-BADAGRY EXP. RD, COKER ORILE, LAGOS033153607
LAGOSUBA-ADETOKUNBOPLOT 80A ADEMOLA ADETOKUNBO STREET VI033153610
LAGOSUBA-LAWANSON66, LAWANSON ROAD, ITIRE SURULERE LAGOS.033153623
ABUJAUBA-LEMERIDIEN B.OPLOT 903 TAFAWA BALEWA WAY , AREA 11 GARKI033083638
LAGOSUBA-IKEJA(WU) B.OAWOLOWO HOUSE 29/31 OBAFEMI AWOLOWO WAY IKEJA033153649
IBADANUBA-UCH B.OCOLLEGE OF MEDICINE, UCH IBADAN033193654
LAGOSUBA- ADEOLA HOPEWELPLOT 1607 ADEOLA HOPE-WELL STREET, V.I033153665
LAGOSUBA-LEKKI B.O80A ADMIRALITY WAY,LEKKI PHASE I033153678
AUCHIUBA-AUCHI B.O 62,Jattu road, Auchi033043694
UROMIUBA-UROMI B.O7, Mission road, Uromi033043681
LAGOSUBA CHEVRONCHEVRON DRIVE, LEKKI PENINSULA033153694
LAGOSUBA LEKKIKM 18 LEKKI-EPE EXP. WAY LEKKI033153704
MBARIUBA-MBARI BO4,MBARI STREET, OWERRI033106104
LAGOSUBA-BABS ANIMASHUNBABS ANIMASHUN STREET, SURULERE LAGOS033153681
LAGOSUBA-IKOTUNIKOTUN -IDIMU ROAD , BY ALIMOSHO LG. IKOTUN033153720
ABUJAFEDERAL  MINISTRY OF WORKSMABUSHI, UTAKO DISTRICT, ABUJA, FCT033083654
BROADUBA-LAGOS  CENTRAL97-105 BROAD ST.033150024
BROADUBA-LAGOS  EAST12-14 BROAD ST.033150037
APAPAUBA-WHARF RD9, WHARF RD033150040
IKEJAUBA-IKEJAOBA AKRAN AVENUE033150053
ILUPEJUUBA-ILUPEJU10, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE033150066
IJORAUBA-IJORA10, IJORA CAUSEWAY033150079
EBUTE-METTAUBA-EBUTE-METTA86 MURITALA MUHAMMED WAY033150082
IDUMAGBOUBA-IDUMAGBO43, IDUMAGBO AVENUE033150095
LAGOSUBA-UNILAGUNILAG CAMPUS AKOKA033150105
lagosUBA-IGANMU10, ABEBE VILLAGE RD Iganmu033150118
IKOYIUBA-FALOMO172 AWOLOWO WAY FALOMO033150121
TINUBUUBA-TINUBU5-7 KAKAWA STREET,LAGOS033150147
OREGUNUBA-OREGUN16B  OREGUN RD033150163
ABBIUBA-ABBIABBI033240170
BAKORIUBA-BAKORI137 KATSINA RD033130183
GORONYOUBA-GORONYOOPPOSITE MOTOR PARK GORONYO033220190
WAMBAUBA-WAMBAAKWANGA L.G.A033360209
KETAUBA-KETAKETA033370215
OSOGBOUBA-OSHOGBOOBAFEMI AWOLOWO WAY,OPP OSOGBO CITY HALL033290227
IKOMUBA-IKOM18 AKIM ASABO ST033070230
UYOUBA-UYO7-13 AKA RD033010245
SOKOTOUBA-SOKOTO KANO RD1 KANO ROAD, SOKOTO033220255
APAPAUBA-APAPA W-HOUSE11-13 WAREHOUSE RD033150260
LIMAN KATAGUNUBA-LIMAN KATAGUNC-O BAUCHI BRANCH033030270
OKE-IGBOUBA-OKE-IGBO2-8B AJAROGUNGBO ST033180285
CHAFEUBA-CHAFEGUSAU- ZARIA RD, CHAFE ZAMFARA STATE033370299
BAUCHIUBA-BAUCHICOMMERCIAL AREA BANK RD033030306
MAKURDIUBA-MAKURDI28 OTURKPO RD033050315
YOLAUBA-YOLA36 GALADIMA AMINU RD033090320
EFFURUNUBA-EFFURUN39 WARRI-SAPELE  RD033240345
NGUROJEUBA-NGUROJENEAR MOTOR PARK NGUROJE033300353
GEMBUUBA-GEMBU2 AHMADU BELLO WAY033300366
AFONUBA-AFON1 MAGAJI-NGERI RD KWARA STATE033140377
ENUGUUBA-OGBETEADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, OGBETE MKT.033250380
OTTAUBA-OTTAIDIROKO RD OTTA033150396
IBADANUBA-IBADAN MAINLEBANON STREET, DUGBE, IBADAN033190408
LAPAIUBA-LAPAILAPAI, NIGER SATE033160412
MOLETEUBA-MOLETESW8-1137 OBAFEMI AWOLOWO RD033190424
IBADANUBA-AMUNIGUN104 AMUNIGUN STREET, IBADAN033190437
BENIN CITYUBA-BENIN CITY4 AKAKPAVA RD033040448
ABUDUUBA-ABUDUABUDU ORHIONWON033040451
SAPELEUBA-SAPELE4 COURT RD033240468
BURUTUUBA-BURUTUCHRISTIAN BEACH033240471
WARRIUBA-WARRI65 WARRI-SAPELE RD033240484
ILORINUBA-ILORIN123 MURTALA MUHAMMED WAY033140490
NEW BUSSAUBA-NEW BUSSACENTRAL PARADE RD033160506
IMESI-ILEUBA-IMESI-ILEMARKET SQUARE033290515
OSUUBA-OSUBESIDE ATAKUNMOSA WEST LG.033290528
MOKWAUBA-MOKWAAHMADU BELLO RD033160535
FUNTUAUBA-FUNTUA19 KATSINA RD033130549
ABEOKUTAUBA-ABEOKUTA5 ONIKOLOBO ROAD, IBARA,ABEOKUTA033170554
AKUREUBA-AKURE19A OBA ADESIDA RD033180560
ILARA-MOKINUBA-ILARA MOKIN7 IPOGUN RD ILARA MOKIN033180573
ZONKWAUBA-ZONKWAKAFANCHAN RD KADUNA STATE033110585
BOKKOSUBA-BOKKOSBOKKOS L.G.A PLATEAU STATE033200592
KANOUBA-KANO MAIN4B BANK RD KANO033120601
KANOUBA-DOWAKIN TOFADOWAKIN-TOFA L.G.A033120614
KADUNAUBA-KADUNA NORTHHOSPITAL RD YAKUBU GOWON WAY033110624
KANOUBA-RANORANO L.G.A033120630
KADUNAUBA-KADUNA SOUTH177 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE RD033110640
ZARIAUBA-ZARIAKADUNA RD033110653
KANOUBA-BAYERO UNIVERSITYBAYERO UNIVERSITY CAMPUS033120669
MAIDUGURIUBA-MAIDUGURI MAIN2 SIR KASHIM RD033060677
MALLAM MADURIUBA-MALLAM  MADURIGUMEL-HADEJIA RD033260684
BIUUBA-BIUGOMBE RD033060693
SOKOTOUBA-SOKOTO ALIYU JODIALIYU JODI RD033220705
WURNOUBA-WURNOOPPOSITE WURNO LG SECRETARIAT033220718
NINGIUBA-NINGIC-OBAUCHI BRANCH033030720
JAMAAREUBA-JAMAAREJAMAARE033030733
KEBBIUBA-ARGUNGU98 KANTA ROAD, ARGUNGU033270742
KUTIGIUBA-KUTIGI67 BIDA RD033160755
KUKAWAUBA-KUKAWAC/O 2ND BRANCH, BAGA ROAD033060774
BUNIYADIUBA-BUNIYADIC/O 1, GUJBA RD, DAMATURU033310783
SULEJAUBA-SULEJA1 SULEIMAN BARAU RD033160797
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-PORT HARCOURT MAIN14 AZIKWE RD033210809
WUSHISHIUBA-WUSHSHIBIDA-ZUNGERU RD033160810
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-AGGREY13 AGGREY RD033210825
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-TRANS AMADITRANS AMADI INDUST.ESTATE033210838
ENUGUUBA-ENUGUSTATION RD033250843
ONUEKEUBA-ONUEKEABAKALIKI-AFIKPO ROAD033330857
ONITSHAUBA-ONITSHA MAINNEW MKT ROAD033020866
OWERRIUBA-OWERRI34 DOUGLAS ROAD033100870
ABAUBA-ABA MAIN1,IKOT EKPENE ROAD ABA033230889
AGUOBU-OWAUBA-AGUOBU-OWAEZEAGU L.G.A HEAD QUARTERS033250898
BENDEUBA-BENDEBENDE-UMUAHIA RD033230902
KUMOUBA-KUMOMAIN MARKET ROAD033350918
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-ISIOKPOIKWERE L.G.A033210922
GOMBIUBA-GOMBIGARKIDA, YOLA ROAD033090935
CALABARUBA-CALABAR14 CALABAR RD033070942
AKWETE UKWAUBA-OKE-IKPEAZUMINI RD033230957
SONGUBA-SONGYOLA RD, SONG L.G.A.033090964
ASKIRAUBA-ASKIRA4C DAMBOA RD033310974
JOS NORTHUBA-JOS16-17 BEACH-BANK RD033200987
MINNAUBA-MINNAPAIKO RD033160991
UMUAKAUBA-UMUAKAORLU-OWERRI RD033101002
ORONUBA-EBUKHUP.M.B 1107 ORON033011011
ARONDIZUOGUUBA-ARONDIZUOGUNDIAWA, IDEATO NORTH L.G.A033101028
ABONNEMAUBA-ABONNEMAP.O.BOX  204 ABONNEMA033211031
AGULUUBA-AGULUP.O.BOX 285033021043
OYANUBA-OYANP.M.B 207 MARKET SQUARE033291051
IFELODUNUBA-OKE-ODEAJASE-IPO-LAFIAJI RD033141062
IREPODUN L.G.AUBA-OBBO AYEGUNLEMARKET RD033141075
NWAORIEUBIUBA-NWAORIEUBIMBAITOLI L.G.A033101086
USI-EKITIUBA-USI-EKITIOKE-ODI ST033341095
ETINANUBA-IKOT AKPANYAP.M.B 1049 IKOT-AKPANYA033011105
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-UNIPORTUNIPORT033211112
IDAHUBA-IDAH89C AYEGBA OMA IDOKO ST033281126
NNEWIUBA-NNEWI2 ORAIFITE RD033021137
GARKIUBA-ABUJA MAINAREA 3 KAURA NAMODA ST033081148
YABAUBA-ONDOAGBOGBO OKE033181158
OKPELLAUBA-OKPELLAAWOYEMI RD OKUGBE033041162
BENIN CITYUBA-UGBOWO156 USELU-LAGOS RD033041175
SHENDAMUBA-SHENDAMYELWA RD033201180
ZAKIBIAMUBA-ZAKIBIAMKATSINA-ALA RD033051194
IGUMALEUBA-IGUNMALEIGUMALE033051204
IDU-URUANUBA-IDU-URUANP.M.B 1001 NWANIBA033011215
ETINANUBA-ITRETOITRETO EKET-ETINAN033011228
ENUGUUBA-UNECENUGU  MAIN CAMPUS033251237
OMOKUUBA-OMOKUAHOADA-OKWUZI RD033211248
KATSINAUBA-KATSINA23 I.B.B.WAY033131250
HADEJIAUBA-HADEJIAJIGAWA-HADEJIA RD033261269
LOKOJAUBA-LOKOJA4, WHARF RD033281278
KANGIWAUBA-KANGIWAKANGIWA-ARGUNGU L.G.A033271288
AMMASSOMAUBA-AMMASSOMAAMMASSOMA033321293
OBALENDEUBA-OBALENDE1 ST GREGORY ST033151308
GADAKAUBA-GADAKAC/O 1, GUJBA RD, DAMATURU033311339
IJEBU-ODEUBA-IJEBU ODE59 IBADAN ROAD, IJEBU-ODE033171320
MALLAM FATORIUBA-MALLAM FATORIC-O MAIDUGURI BRANCH033061346
AKUREUBA-UGBOUGBO033181035
KANOUBA-KANO SHARADAPHASE 1 SHARADA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE033121367
KANOUBA-KANO WAJE38 MURTALA MUHAMMED WAY033121370
FESTACUBA-AGBARA  ESTATEILARO ROAD, AGBARA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE033151382
AJAOKUTAUBA-AJAOKUTAGEREGU CAMP033281391
UMUAHIAUBA-UMUAHIA68 ABA ROAD033231419
ONITSHAUBA-ONITSHA B-H56 PORT HARCOURT RD033021425
ANTHONY VILLAGEUBA-IKORODU ROAD300 IKORODU RD033151434
KASHIUBA-KARSHIOPPOSITE CHIEF S  PALACE033081449
ODO-EREUBA-ODO-ERELOKOJA RD033281469
KONTAGORAUBA-KONTAGORAKANO-LAGOS RD033161440
SAPELEUBA-OGORODESEABOARD PREMISES  OGORODE033241483
MAINA MAJIUBA-MAINA MAJIC-OBAUCHI BRANCH033031499
MARINAUBA-MARINA WEST53 MARINA STREET, LAGOS033151502
ENUGUUBA-AJIIGBO EZE L.G.A033251512
GOMBEUBA-GOMBE8 BIU-SABON LINE RD033351519
TUDUN WADAUBA-TUNDUN WADAPOLYTHECHNIC RD033111539
DUTSINMAUBA-DUTSINMAG.R.A LAYOUT033131548
ARGUNGUUBA-GWANDUBIRNI KEBBI RD. GWANDU033271557
MAYO NGULIUBA-MAYO-NGULIMAYO NGULI033091565
SERTIUBA-SERTIMAYO-SELBE RD033301572
JOSUBA-JARMAIJARMAI033201643
MUBIUBA-MUBI 56, AHMADU BELLO WAY MUBI033091594
OGBOMOSHOUBA OGBOMOSHOOKE-APAKEE, ILORIN RD OGBOMOSHO033191601
IBILLOUBA-IBILLOP.O.BOX 1186 IBILLO033041625
IREEUBA-IREEIKIRUN-ILA-ORANGUN RD033291624
IRESIUBA-IRESIOTAN-AIYEGBAJU-IGBAJO RD033291637
AWKAUBA-AWKA49 ENUGU-EAST RD033021645
YUSUFARIUBA-YUSUFARIC/O 1, GUJBA RD, DAMATURU033311656
IBADANUBA-IFE-IWO RDIWO ROAD , IDI APE,  IBADAN033191669
BASHARUBA-BASHARC-O JOS BRANCH033201672
MAIDUGURIUBA-UNI MAIDUGURIUNI MAIDUGURI033061689
KANOUBA-KANO AIRPORT BRANCHAMINU KANO INT.AIRPORT033121697
ABAUBA-ABA-OWERRI171-173 ABA OWERRI RD033231710
ODE-AYEUBA-ODE AYE1 OLOWU ST033181721
ESIEUBA-ESIEIJAN-ESIE RD033141732
AGAJEUBA-BAROP.O.BOX 3 AGAJE033161741
ASABAUBA-ASABA171 NNEBISI ROAD033241755
ENUGUUBA-AGBANI143 AGBANI RD033251761
UKPORUBA-UKPORAFOR UKPOR MKT SQUARE033021771
ISSELE-UKUISSELE – UKWUOLD LAGOS-ASABA RD, BY OBI PALACE033241784
MAIDUGURIUBA-MAIDUGURI BAGA RD2ND BRANCH BAGA RD033061799
BULARAFAUBA-BULARAFABULAFARA033311805
YELWAUBA-YELWAIBI ROAD033201821
ITUK MBANGUBA-ITUK MBANGUYO-ORON ROAD ITUK MBANG033011820
LAGOSDOLPHIN ESTATESUITES D 69, 70 & 104 DOLPHIN PLAZA033153801
AGBADO-EKITIUBA-AGBADO EKITIAIYEGUNLE ST033341859
IGUMALEUBA-UTONKONADO L.G.A033051864
OHUHU-OWOUBA-OHUHU-OWOOJU L.G.A AREA MGT.033051877
BIRNIN KURAWAUBA-BIRNIN KURAWAKAURA NAMODA  L.G.A033221872
ORONUBA-ORONORON033011888
MBAISE L.G.AUBA-EKE-NGURUP.M.B 5006 NKWOGWU033101905
GARBA CHEDEUBA-GARBA-CHEDEC-O JOS BRANCH033301912
UMUAHIAUBA-ISIALA OBOROP.O.BOX 29 ISIALA OBORO033231926
VICTORIA ISLANDUBA-IDOWU TAYLORPLOT 22B IDOWU TAYLOR STREET V.I033151939
ONNEUBA-ONNEONNE033211947
KAFANCHANUBA-KAFANCHAN3 KAGORO RD033111911
SAMARUUBA-SAMARU161/162 SOKOTO ROAD OPPOSITE A.B.U ZARIA033112032
MARINAUBA-UBA HOUSE57 MARINA ST.033152048
SURULEREUBA-SURULERE68 WESTERN AVENUE033152051
OYOUBA-OYOOGBOMOSO ROAD,OYO033192066
IBADANUBA-GBAGI MKTGBAGI MKT, NEW  IFE RD., IBADAN033192079
NASARAWAUBA-NASARAWA28 UMARU MAKAMA RD033362087
GUSAUUBA-GUSAU2 CANTEEN ROAD, GUSAU033372103
IKOT ABASIUBA-IKOT ABASIIKOT ABASI L.G.A033012120
VICTORIA ISLANDUBA-ADEOLA ODEKUPLOT 115A ADEOLA ODEKU STREET V.I033152132
ABUJAUBA-NICON NOGANICON-NOGA HILTON HOTEL033082150
MAFOLUKUUBA-AIRPORT ROAD62-64 MM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT RD033152174
IKEJAUBA-ALAUSAWAPCO ALAUSA  IKEJA033152187
lagosUBA-BREADRUIT11-12 DAVIES ST033152190
BONNY ISLANDUBA-BONNYFINIMA ROAD BONNY ISLAND033212205
OKE-ARINUBA-OKE ARIN5, IJAYE STREET, LAGOS.033152213
EKETUBA-EKET12 GRACE HILL RD033012227
ABAUBA-EZIUKWU3A CEMETARY RD033232231
KANOUBA-ADO BAYERO ROAD31E BAYERO RD033121228
ALABAUBA-ALABA3 AGUDOSI ST INT. MARKET033152271
ADO-EKITIUBA- ADO-EKITI72, AJILOSUN ST. IKERE RD.033342308
YENAGOAUBA-YENAGOAYENAGOA033322331
LAFIAUBA-LAFIALAFIA033362346
IDUMOTAUBA-IDUMOTA144 NAMDI AZIKWE ST033152352
NKPORUBA-NKPOR14, AJULUCHUKWU STREET UKPOR033021454
FESTACUBA-BBA TRADE FAIR135, ATIKU ABUBAKAR HALL BBA TRADEFAIR033152378
LAGOSUBA-ITIRE ROADITIRE ROAD033152381
LAGOSUBA-IPONRI SHOPPING COMPLEXIPONRI SHOPPING COMPLEX033152394
ABAKALIKIUBA-ABAKALIKIABAKALIKI033332402
LAGOSUBA-ASPAMDA  TRADE FAIRASPAMDA  TRADE FAIR033152417
LAGOSUBA-OGBAOGBA033152420
LAGOSUBA-IKOTA VGCIKOTA VGC SHOPPING COMPLEX033152433
LAGOSUBA-IKEJA COMPUTER VILLAGEIKEJA COMPUTER VILLAGE033152446
ONITSHAOGIDI5 Onitsha/Enugu Exp Way Ogidi, Onitsha.033022453
ONITSHAUBA-ONITSHA, IWEKA ROAD (OCHANJA)ONITSHA, IWEKA ROAD (OCHANJA)033022466
ABUJAUBA-ABUJA GWAGWALADA63, OLD GWAGWALADA LAYOUT ABUJA033081478
ABUJAUBA-ABUJA CBDABUJA CBD033082480
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-PH OIL MILL ROADPH OIL MILL ROAD033212496
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-PH IKOKU ROADPH IKOKU ROAD033212506
AKUREUBA-FED. UNIV. OF TECH, AKURE (FUTA)FED. UNIV. OF TECH, AKURE (FUTA)033182512
OWERRIUBA-OWERRI ASSUMPTA AVENUEOWERRI ASSUMPTA AVENUE033102522
JALINGOUBA-JALINGOJALINGO033302539
BENIN CITYUBA-BENIN,MISSION ROADBENIN,MISSION ROAD033042543
BENIN CITYUBA-BENIN,IKPOBA HILL5,BENIN-AGBOR ROAD, BENIN CITY033042556
KADUNAUBA-KADUNA, ORI-AKPATA14, OGBOMOSHO RD.033112567
FUNTUAUBA-FUNTUA  SCHOOL OF REMEDIAL STUDIES (SRS)FUNTUA  SCHOOL OF REMEDIAL STUDIES (SRS)033132576
PORT-HARCOURTUBA-PH NAOC – RUMUEMEPH NAOC – RUMUEME033212593
LAGOSUBA-MOBIL HOUSE, MAROKOMOBIL HOUSE, MAROKO033152608
LAGOSUBA-NAF BASE, IKEJANAF BASE, IKEJA033152611
LAGOSUBA-KETUKETU033152624
DUTSEUBA-DUTSEDUTSE033262637
BENIN CITYUBA-BENIN SAKPONBA ROADBENIN SAKPONBA ROAD033042640
KADUNAUBA-KADUNA – NNPCKADUNA – NNPC033112651
AGO IWOYEOLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITYOLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY AGO IWOYE033173629
LAGOSADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA 229, ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA STR V.I LAGOS033153814
ENUGUUBA-TRANS – EKULU49, NIKE LAKE RESORT RD. TRANS-EKULU, ENUGU033251525
ABUJAUBA-ABUJAGATEWAY PLAZA, CADASTRAL ZONE A, ABUJA033083667
ILORINUBA-ILORIN MAIN3, Wahab Folawiyo Road, Ilorin033141758
ILORINUBA-OJA OBA ILORINAbdul Atta Rd, Oja-Oba, Ilorin033141745
BACITAUBA-BacitaCenima Road, Bacita033141790
LOKOJAUBA-Lokoja145, Murtala Mohammed Road, Lokoja033281472
KADUNAUBA-KADUNAPlot C13, Mogadishu Layout, Kaduna033111966
KANOUBA-KANO15S, Bello Road, Kano033122256
OnitshaUBA-Onitsha Main49, Uga Street, Onitsha033021784
ONITSHAUBA-Onitsha Bridge Head3A, Bida Road, Onitsha033021797
ABAUBA-Aba Main10, Port Harcourt Road, Aba033232243
ABAUBA-Eziukwu Road, AbaEziukwu Market, Aba033232256
PORT HARCOURTUBA-PORT HARCOURT14, Azikiwe Road, Port Harcourt033213453
YENAGOAUBA-YENAGOAALONG YENAGOA/MBIANMA RD. YENAGOA033322904
AKUREUBA-AkureGreat Nigeria House, Owo Road, Akure033183156
IBADANUBA-IBADAN81/83, Iwo Road, Ibadan033193683
LAGOSUBA-Abule Egba473B, Abeokuta Express Road, Lagos033153827
LAGOSUBA-AlabaBK Dublin Street, Alaba, Lagos033153830
LAGOSUBA-Apapa22, Wharf Road, Apapa, Lagos033153843
LAGOSUBA-BBA, Trade FairBBA Trade Fair Complex033153856
LAGOSUBA-Corporate, MarinaMarine View Plaza, 60, Marina, Lagos033153869
LAGOSUBA-Docemo21/23, Docemo Street, Lagos033153872
LAGOSUBA-Ikeja1, Simbiat Abiola Road, Ikeja, Lagos033153885
LAGOSUBA-Mushin20, Palm Avenue, Mushin, Lagos033153898
LAGOSUBA-Ojuelegba81, Ojuelegba Road, Surulere, Lagos033153908
LAGOSUBA-Oke Arin23, Oke Arin Street, Lagos033153911
ABAUBA-Eziukwu RD.MKT, ABA (CHO)Aba Cash Centre, Eziukwu Road Market033232269
ABUJAUBA-SANNI ABACHA BARR (CHO)SANNI ABACHA BARRACKS, ASOKORO, ABUJA033083670
ILORINUBA-ARMTI (Cash Centre)ARMTI, KM. 18, Lokoja Road033141787
ITAKPEUBA-Itakpe (Cash Centre)NIAMCO, Itakpe033281485
ILORINKWARA STATE SECRETARIATKwara State Secretariat Complex033141761
ILORINUNILORIN CASH CENTREUniversity of Ilorin (UNILORIN)033141774
LAGOSUBA-Martins15, Martins Street, Lagos033153924
BENINUBA-EKENWAN RD. BENIN89C EKENWAN ROAD, BENIN CITY033043717
BENINUBA-TEXTILE MILL RD.100, TEXTILE MILL ROAD BENIN033043704
LAGOSUBA-ONIPANU135, IKORODU ROAD, LAGOS033153937
BENINUBA-AIRPORT ROAD45, AIRPORT ROAD, BENIN CITY033043720
OBAJANAUBA-OBAJANAOPP. MAIN GATE, OBAJANA CEMENT FACTORY033281498
OGBOMOSHOUBA-LAUTECHLAUTECH, OGBOMOSHO033193696
ABAUBA-ABA MAIN5, FACTORY RD, ABA033232272
BAUCHIUBA-BAUCHIPLOT BA/23543, MURITALA MOH WAY, BAUCHI033031509
GBOKOUBA-GBOKO14, J. S. TARKA RD GBOKO033051880
OTURKPOUBA-OTURKPO1, COMM RD. OPP TEXACO, OTURKPO033051893
IKOMUBA-IKOMPLOT C-83, CALABAR RD. IKOM033072843
PORT HARCOURTUBA-RSUT, PHCRIVERS STATE UNIV. P-H033213466
SAPELEUBA-SAPELE55, OKPE RD. SAPELE033243313
TRANS EKULUUBA-TRANS EKULUPLOT R23, COMM ESTATE LAYOUT, TRANS EKULU033253442
KATSINAUBA-KATSINA STATE SECRKATSINA STATE SECRETARIAT033131551
OKENEUBA-OKENE43, LOKOJA/OKENE RD. OKENE033281508
LAGOSUBA-ABBATOIRABBATOIR COMPLEX, OKO OBA RD. AGEGE033153940
LAGOSUBA-ABULE EGBAALONG LAG/ABEK EXP WAY ABULE EGBA033153953
LAGOSUBA-AJOSE ADEOGUNAJOSE ADEOGUN, V. I.033153966
LAGOSUBA-NECOM15, MARINA, NECOM MARINA, LAGOS033153979
LAGOSUBA-PALMGROVE220, IKORODU RD. PALMGROVE033153982
LAGOSUBA-REDEEMED CAMPREDEMPTION CAMP033153995
PORT HARCOURTUBA-AGGREY RD.13, AGGREY RD. PH033213479
MUTUM BIYUUBA-MUTUN BIYUMUTUN BIYU GASSOL LGA, TARABA033301585
TAKUMUBA-TAKUMTAKUM TARABA STATE033301598
WUKARIUBA-WUKARIWUKARI TARABA033301608
ILE IFEUBA-ILE IFEOAU, ILE IFE033291640
SAKIUBA-SAKIPOROKU PLAZA, OPP DIV POLICE STATION, SAKI033193706
ISEYINUBA-ISEYINBESIDES ISEYIN LGA HQ. OLUWOLE AREA033193719
LAGOSUBA-OSHODI20A OSHODI APAPA EXPRESS WAY033154004
LAGOSUBA-IKORODU TOWN53, LAGOS ROAD IKORODU033154017
CALABARUBA-TINAPASHOP A10, TINAPA FREE TRADE ZONE033072856
ENUGUUBA-GARRIKI, ENUGUAGBANI ROAD, ENUGU033253455
NSUKKAUBA- UNN, NSUKKAUNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA033253468
LAGOSUBA-NAVY TOWN2ND AVENUE, NAVY TOWN033154020
LAGOSUBA-MMIA (ARRIVAL TERMINAL)ARRIVAL TERMINAL – FAAN IKEJA033154033
LAGOSUBA-OKOTA152, OKOTA ROAD, ISOLO033154059
LAGOSUBA-OKOKOMAIKO29/31 BADAGRY EXPRESSWAY033154046
ABUJAABUJA-KEFFI RD MARARABAABUJA KEFFI RD BY SHARP CORNER MARARABA KARU033083683
ABUJAABUJA OWENA HOUSEPLOT 76 4TH AVE. CENTRAL BIZ DISTRICT033083696
ABUJARINGIM CLOSE ,ABUJAPLOT 602 RINGIM CLOSE,GARKI ABUJA033083764
IKEJAIKEJA OBAFEMI AWOLOWO WAY 2OLUWALOGBON HSE PLOT A AWOLOWO WAY033154075
IKORODUIKORODU 108 LAGOS RD.108 LAGOS RD HARUNA BUS STOP033154088
KETUKETU 559 IKORODU RD MILE 12559 IKORODU RD. MILE 12 KETU033154091
IGANDOIKOTUN OLD ALIMOSHO STROLD ALIMOSHO STR IKOTUN/IGANDO LGA033154101
OJODUOJODU 26 NEW ISHERI RD.26 NEW ISHERI RD AKIODE BUS STOP, OJODU033154114
LAGOSIDOWU TAYLOR 224 IDOWU TAYLOR ST. V/I033154127
COKERCOKER CASH CENTERCOKER MRK,LAGOS -BADAGRY  EXPRESSWAY033154130
LEKKILEKKI OBA ELEGUSHI INT’L MKTOBA ELEGUSHI INT’L MKT JAKANDE ESTATE033154143
LAGOSIDUMAGBO 21 IDUMAGBO AVE21, IDUMAGBO AVENUE033154156
ABAABA80 SCHOOL/ASA ROAD,ABA033232298
YABAOJUELEGBA 57 OJUELEGBA RD.57, OJUELEGBA RD. TEJUOSHO YABA033154172
ABAKALIKIABAKALIKI3 OGOJA ROAD,ABAKALIKI033333126
NNEWINNEWI, 20 ONITSHA ROAD20, ONITSHA ROAD NNEWI033253471
PORT HARCOURTPH, 20 TRANS AMADI20, TRANS AMADI ROAD, PH033213482
PORT HARCOURTPH, 73 IKWERE RD.73, IKWERE ROAD, PH033213495
IBADANIBADAN, AGBENI SEBIOTIMO HSE104, SEBIOTIMO HOUSE, AGBENI MKT.033193722
IBADANIBADAN DUGBE 14 AWOLOWO RD14, AWOLOWO RD. DUGBE033193735
BENINBENIN, 32 MISSION RD.32, MISSION ROAD BENIN CITY033043733
LAGOSFOLA AGORO366, HERBERT MACAULAY RD. YABA033154198
LAGOSIGBOSERE14, JOSEPH STREET, LAGOS ISLAND033154185
ABUJAAREA 8, GARKI ABUJA11 LAFIA CLOSE, AREA 8, GARKI ABUJA033083706
LAGOSSEME BORDERLAGOS-BADAGRY EXP WAY, SEME BORDER POST033154208
ABUJAABUJA WUSEAP PLAZA ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA, WUSE ABUJA033083719
ABUJAABUJA MAITAMAPLOT 701 USUMA, ABUJA MAITAMA033083722
LAGOSALABAH25/H26 ALABA INT’L MARKET, ALABA033154224
LAGOSBERGERAPAPA OSHODI EXPRESSWAY, BERGER033154237
LAGOSIKEJAOBA AKRAN, IKEJA033154240
LAGOSVICTORIA ISLANDPLOT 1637 ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA, V I033154253
LAGOSOKE ARIN23 OFFIN ROAD, OKEARIN033154266
KANOKANO15B POST OFFICE RD. KANO033122272
JALINGOJALINGO34 BARDE WAY TURAKI WARD, JALINGO033301611
MAIDUGURIMAIDUGURI24 SIR KASHIM IBRAHIM WAY, MAIDUGURI033062866
MAIDUGURIHOTORO165 MAIDUGURI RD. HOTORO MAIDUGURI033062879
YENAGOAYENAGOA186 MBIAMA ROAD, ONUPA YENAGOA033322917
ABAABA136 FAULKS ROAD, ABA033232285
PORT HARCOURTTRANS AMADI147, TRANS AMADI, PH033213505
NNEWINNEWIMOTORCYCLES SPARE PARTS MKT, NNEWI033021807
CALABARCALABAR42 IBB ROAD, CALABAR033072869
WARRIWARRI72 EFFURUN/ SAPELE RD. WARRI033243326
ILORINILORIN169 IBRAHIM TAIWO RD. ILORIN033141800
IBADANIBADAN42A UI/SEC RD NEW BODIJA, IBADAN033193748
LAGOSIDUMOTA21 OBUN EKO STR. IDUMOTA033154279
PORT HARCOURTPORT HARCOURTPLOT 202 OLU OBASANJO, PH033213518
OTACANAANLANDKM 10, IDIROKO ROAD, OTA033173616
ANKPAANKPACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION PREMISES, ANKPA033281511
ONITSHARELIEF MARKET267 OBODO-UKWU ROAD, ONITSHA033021810
ABUJANASS – SENATENATIONAL ASSEMBLY COMPLEX ABUJA033083735
IKOT EKPENEIKOT EKPENEESUENE DRIVE, BANK LAYOUT, IKOT EKPENE033012874
OGHARE EFEOGHARAAJAGBODUDU ROAD OGHARE EFE033243339
AWKANNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITYNNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY CAMPUS, AWKA033021823
PORT HARCOURTUBA PRESTIGE BANK PH.PORTHARCOURT GRA.033213521
ABRAKAABRAKAOLD AGBOR RD. EKREJETA, ABRAKA033243342
OFFAOFFATAIWO IBRAHIM ROAD, OFFA033141813
ABUJAUBA PRESTIGE BANK ASOKOROPLOT 1910 CADASTRAL ZONE, A04 ASOKORO033083748
ABUJAUBA PRESTIGE BANK MAITAMAUBA PRESTIGE BANK, MAITAMA ABUJA033083751
LAGOSUBA PRESTIGE  APAPA9, POINT ROAD, APAPA033154295
BENINBENSON IDAHOSA UNIVERSITYUNIVERSITY WAY OFF ADESUWA ROAD BENIN CITY033043746
BENINUPPER SAKPONBANO 52 UPPER SAKPONBA ROAD BENIN CITY033043759
ALADJAALADJADSC BUSINESS OFFICE WARRI033243355
LAGOSIKOSI – KETU51 IKOSI ROAD  KETU  LAGOS033154318
ENUGUINDEPENDENCE LAYOUT ENUGUUPPER PRESIDENTIAL ROAD (WAEC JUNCTION)033253484
PORT HARCOURTSHELL BUSINESS OFFICESHELL SPDC INDUSTRIAL AREA  RUMUOMASI033213534
ADO-EKITIUNIVERSITY OF ADO EKITIUNIVERSITY OF ADO EKITI033343213
KEFFIUBA KEFFIABUBAKAR BURGA STREET KEFFI033363248
UYOBANKING LAYOUT UYOUDO UDOMA AVENUE UYO033012887
LAGOSUBA LASULASU OJO CAMPUS OJO TOWN LAGOS033154321
ANYIGBAANYIGBAOPPOSITE KOGI STATE UNIVERSITY MAIN GATE033281524
LAGOSIDUMOTA 5NO 75 ENU- OWA STREET IDUMOTA033154334
LAGOSIJAIYE OGBA48,IJAIYE ROAD OGBA LAGOS033154347
PORT HARCOURTELEME BUSINESS OFFICEREFINERY ROAD ELEME033213547
ONITSHAUGWUAGBA OBOSIUGWUAGBA OBOSI033021836
LAGOSBADAGRY BUSINESS OFFICEAFRICAN CHURCH ROAD BADAGRY033154350
EKPOMAEKPOMA7, UKPENU ROAD EKPOMA033043762
PORT HARCOURTCHOBAUNIPORT SHOPPING COMPLEX CHOBA033213550
MAITAMAWAECWAEC BUILDING 10 ZAMBEZI CRESCENT MAITAMA033083777
GARKICEDDI PLAZA264 TAFAWA BALEWA WAY, CENTRAL BIZ DISTRICT033083780
PORT HARCOURTRUMUOKORO PH646 IKWERRE ROAD RUMUOKORO PH033213563
GARKIMINISTRY OF JUSTICEFED MIN OF JUSTICE BUILDING CENTRAL BIZ DISTR033083793
GARKIABUJAPLOT 876, OBAFEMI AWOLOWO CLOSE/ AHOADA JUNCTION, AREA II GARKI033083803
LAGOSH/O BRANCH42A AFRIBANK STREET, VICTORIA ISLAND033154363
LAGOSLEKKIKM 26 AJAH EXPRESS ROAD, LEKKI033154376
LAGOSIJU ROAD96, IJU ROAD, IFAKO-IJAYE033154389
UGHELLIUGHELLI97, ISOKO ROAD, UGHELLI033243368
LAGOSDOPEMU 285, ABEOKUTA EXPRESS WAY, BESIDE DOPEMU BRIDGE033154392
WARRIP T IPETROLUEM TRAINING INSTITUTE WARRI033243371
LAGOSOKOKOMAIKO 2 (IYANA ISASHI)PLOT 1004, MASCOT HOUSE, IYANA ISASHI, LAGOS033154402
LAGOSFESTAC RED SHOPFESTAC21/31 ROAD JUNCTION, FESTAC033154415
GARKINNAMDI AZIKWE AIRPORT ABUJANNAMDI AZIKWE AIRPORT ABUJA033083816
MAKURDINAF BASE MAKURDIFORCE LANE, OPP 35 HQ BASE SERVICE GROUP033051903
MAKURDINORTH BRIDGEMARKET ROAD JUNCTION NORTH BANK033051916
LAGOSUBA FOUNDATION15TH FLOOR UBA HOUSE 57 MARINA LAGOS033154431
LAGOSSIMPSON85, SIMPSON STREET, EBUTE METTA, LAGOS033154444
LAGOSBISHOP OLUWOLE31, BISHOP OLUWOLE STREET, VICTORIA ISLAND033154457
KANO1B NIGER STREET1B, NIGER STREET, KANO033122285
KABBAKABBALOKOJA – ILORIN ROAD033281537
OYE EKITIOYEOTUN JUNCTION, OYE EKITI033343226
PORT HARCOURTELELENWO GRA76A, ELELENWO GRA033213576
LAGOSBURMA16 BURMA ROAD APAPA033154473
AGENEBODEAGENEBODEMISSION ROAD AGENEBODE EDO STATE033043775
ILAROILAROFEDERAL POLYTECHNIC CAMPUS ILARO033173632
LAGOSDOPEMU 1101 ABEOKUTA EXPRESS WAY, DOPEMU IYANA IPAJA RD033154486
PORT HARCOURTRUMUOKWUTAIKWERE RD/MGBUOBA RD JUNCTION RUMUOKWUTA PH033213589
LAGOSIPAJA NYSC241 NEW IPAJA RD, NEAR NYSC, IYANA IPAJA LAGOS033154499
PORT HARCOURTGLOBAL CONSUMER BANKSTATE SECRETARIAT COMPLEX PH033213592
MODAKEKEUBA- MODAKEKEBEHIND POST OFFICE ITA MERIN JUNCTION033291653
ILESHAUBA- COLLEGE OF EDUCATIONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION ILESHA CAMPUS033291666
ONITSHAELECTRONICS MARKET ONITSHAALONG ASABA ONITSHA EXPRESS WAY033021849
LAGOSAOCOED(ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA COLL.)BADAGRY EXPRESSWAY LAGOS STATE033154509
LAGOSIBAFOLAGOS-BADAGRY EXP WAY, IBAFO033154525
LAGOSADENIYI JONES51, ADENIJI JONES STREET, IKEJA033154512
ONDOADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATIONADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION033183169
LAGOSUBA RETAIL FINANCIAL SERVICES57, MARINA LAGOS (HEAD OFFICE)033154460
LAGOSUBA CUSTODY10TH FLOOR UBA HOUSE 57 MARINA LAGOS033154428
LAGOSCORP & ENERGY BANK DIRECTORATECORPORATE & ENERGY BANK DIRECTORATE, HEAD OFFICE033154305
LAGOSCORPORATE BRANCHGROUP EXECUTIVE OFFICE, HEAD OFFICE033154282
LAGOSUBA-CPC57 MARINA LAGOS033150011

Source: InformationNGR

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *