Arkansas ZIP Code List – List of All ZIP Codes in Arkansas

What are ZIP codes in Arkansas?

The Natural State of Arkansas is a mountainous state in the country’s southern region, located along the Mississippi River. States. It is the 33rd most populated state with over 3 million people calling it home. It borders the Mississippi River to the north, Missouri to the northeast, Oklahoma to the east, and Texas to the south and southwest.

The state is divided into 75 counties with Little Rock as its capital where most administrative offices are located. The largest city in the state is North Little Rock. Named for the Arkansas River, this area was occupied by several indigenous nations before Spanish explorers arrived in 1541.

Would you like to see the list of all ZIP codes in Arkansas? There are over 460 ZIP codes in the state of Arkansas. This post lists all ZIP codes along with their corresponding cities and counties they cover, and a detailed land area for each ZIP in the state of Arkansas, Find out here! Here’s a complete list of zip codes for the state of Arkansas.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
AdonaConway County, Perry County7200165,798,800
Alexander, Avilla, Bauxite, Benton, Bryant, Little Rock, Shannon HillsPulaski County, Saline County72002148,712,000
Alexander, Bauxite, Benton, BryantSaline County7202239,450,200
AliciaLawrence County72410179,869,000
Allport, Coy, England, KeoJefferson County, Lonoke County, Pulaski County72046605,694,000
Allport, HumnokeLonoke County7207294,688,000
Alma, Cedarville, Kibler, Van BurenCrawford County72956272,993,000
Alma, Dyer, KiblerCrawford County72921222,393,000
AlmyraArkansas County72003258,221,000
AlpenaBoone County, Carroll County72611197,771,000
AltheimerJefferson County72004405,782,000
Altus, Coal Hill, Denning, Wiederkehr VillageFranklin County, Johnson County7282195,074,500
Altus, Denning, Ozark, Wiederkehr VillageFranklin County, Johnson County, Logan County72949884,206,000
AmagonJackson County7200552,906,900
Amagon, Campbell Station, Diaz, Grubbs, Jacksonport, Newport, WeldonIndependence County, Jackson County, Woodruff County72112850,469,000
Amity, KirbyClark County, Hot Spring County, Pike County71921512,936,000
Anthonyville, Edmondson, Jennette, West MemphisCrittenden County72376221,894,000
AntoinePike County719225,386,760
ArkadelphiaClark County7199893,590
ArkadelphiaClark County71999159,776
Arkadelphia, Caddo Valley, Friendship, Gum SpringsClark County, Dallas County, Hot Spring County719231,024,220,000
Arkansas CityDesha County7163089,314,600
Ash Flat, Cherokee Village, Franklin, Horseshoe BendFulton County, Izard County, Sharp County72513244,302,000
Ashdown, Ogden, Wilton, Yar LandingLittle River County71822658,085,000
Atkins, PottsvilleConway County, Pope County72823304,815,000
AubreyLee County723112,644,960
Aubrey, LaGrange, MariannaLee County72360840,247,000
Augusta, PattersonWoodruff County72006497,173,000
Austin, Cabot, JacksonvilleFaulkner County, Lonoke County, Pulaski County72023244,016,000
Austin, Cabot, WardLonoke County72007113,509,000
Austin, Cabot, WardLonoke County, Prairie County72176205,463,000
Avilla, Little RockPulaski County, Saline County72210130,941,000
Avoca, Bentonville, Little Flock, Pea Ridge, Prairie Creek, RogersBenton County, Madison County72756360,866,000
Bald Knob, RussellWhite County72010351,812,000
BanksBradley County71631318,842,000
Barling, Central City, Fort Smith, LavacaSebastian County72941139,305,000
Barling, Fort SmithSebastian County7292319,440,100
Bassett, JoinerMississippi County72350200,638,000
Batesville, Cushman, Magness, MoorefieldIndependence County72501786,131,000
Bauxite, Benton, BryantSaline County72011145,923,000
Bay, JonesboroCraighead County7241199,425,800
BeardenCalhoun County, Dallas County, Ouachita County71720386,885,000
Beaver, Eureka Springs, Holiday IslandCarroll County72631123,619,000
BeebeWhite County72012236,410,000
BeedevilleJackson County720141,540,380
Beedeville, McCrory, PattersonJackson County, Woodruff County72101671,753,000
Bella VistaBenton County7271573,908,700
Bella Vista, BentonvilleBenton County7271449,084,300
Bella Vista, Bentonville, Cave Springs, Centerton, Highfill, Hiwasse, Little Flock, RogersBenton County72712258,978,000
Bella Vista, Centerton, Gravette, Hiwasse, MaysvilleBenton County72736229,571,000
Bella Vista, Little Flock, Pea RidgeBenton County7275164,331,700
Bella Vista, Sulphur SpringsBenton County7276897,615,800
Bellefonte, Bergman, Harrison, Pyatt, Valley Springs, ZincBoone County, Marion County, Newton County72601956,139,000
Belleville, Corinth, DanvilleYell County72824209,062,000
Ben LomondSevier County7182323,569,600
Ben Lomond, LockesburgLittle River County, Sevier County71846559,516,000
Benton, Bryant, Haskell, TullGrant County, Saline County72015212,053,000
Benton, Bryant, SalemSaline County72019426,359,000
Bentonville, Cave Springs, Lowell, RogersBenton County7275878,766,100
Berryville, Oak GroveCarroll County72616543,228,000
Bethel Heights, Cave Springs, Elm Springs, Johnson, Springdale, TontiBenton County, Washington County72762155,106,000
Bethel Heights, Fayetteville, SpringdaleBenton County, Washington County72764161,282,000
Big FlatBaxter County7261797,635,900
Big FlatSearcy County72639165,318,000
Bigelow, FourchePerry County, Pulaski County72016210,417,000
Biggers, ReynoRandolph County7241397,063,800
Birdsong, TyronzaCrittenden County, Mississippi County, Poinsett County72386303,149,000
Black Oak, MonetteCraighead County7241444,735,500
Black RockLawrence County7241598,389,800
Black Rock, College City, Hoxie, O’Kean, Portia, Sedgwick, Walnut RidgeLawrence County, Randolph County72476517,140,000
Black Springs, NormanMontgomery County71960392,660,000
BlevinsHempstead County7182563,389,000
BloomburgCass County, Miller County755561,568,350
Blue Eye, Oak GroveCarroll County7266044,446,200
Blue MountainLogan County72826780,530
Blue Mountain, MagazineLogan County, Yell County72943255,681,000
Bluff CityNevada County7172246,465,100
Bluff City, Prescott, ReaderHempstead County, Nevada County71857698,297,000
Blytheville, Burdette, Dell, Gosnell, VictoriaMississippi County72315652,362,000
Bodcaw, Cale, Rosston, WillisvilleNevada County71858518,283,000
Bonanza, Fort SmithSebastian County7291689,645,600
Bono, JonesboroCraighead County, Greene County72416240,703,000
BoonevilleLogan County, Scott County, Sebastian County72927803,869,000
BradfordIndependence County, Jackson County, White County72020447,642,000
BradleyLafayette County71826331,004,000
BranchFranklin County7292860,511,900
Branch, Charleston, LavacaFranklin County, Logan County, Sebastian County72933295,421,000
Briarcliff, Midway, Mountain Home, Norfork, SalesvilleBaxter County, Marion County72653574,500,000
Brinkley, FargoMonroe County, Woodruff County72021467,896,000
BrooklandCraighead County72417118,456,000
BucknerLafayette County, Nevada County71827148,496,000
Bull ShoalsMarion County7261912,029,500
Bull Shoals, FlippinMarion County72634332,290,000
BurdetteMississippi County723213,576,990
Burdette, LuxoraMississippi County72358152,983,000
CaldwellSt. Francis County723225,035,060
Caldwell, ColtCross County, St. Francis County72326215,541,000
Caldwell, Forrest City, MadisonLee County, St. Francis County72335412,801,000
Calico Rock, PinevilleBaxter County, Izard County, Stone County72519385,393,000
Calico Rock, PinevilleIzard County72566121,762,000
CalionUnion County717243,061,390
Calion, El Dorado, NorphletUnion County717301,183,680,000
Camden, East CamdenCalhoun County, Ouachita County71701740,326,000
Cammack Village, Little RockPulaski County722077,911,500
Campbell Station, TuckermanJackson County72473149,620,000
CarawayCraighead County72419131,759,000
Carlisle, HazenLonoke County, Prairie County72024522,818,000
CarthageDallas County71725369,978,000
Carthage, LeolaDallas County, Grant County, Hot Spring County72084512,460,000
CasaConway County, Perry County, Yell County72025151,977,000
CashCraighead County72421196,737,000
Caulksville, Paris, SubiacoFranklin County, Logan County72855468,232,000
Caulksville, RatcliffFranklin County, Logan County7295143,283,100
Cave City, SidneyIndependence County, Sharp County72521325,250,000
Cave Springs, Lowell, Rogers, SpringdaleBenton County7274585,423,300
Cave Springs, RogersBenton County7271816,765,300
CedarvilleCrawford County7293248,639,400
Cedarville, RudyCrawford County72952132,301,000
Center RidgeConway County72027176,090,000
CentertonBenton County7271922,030,100
Cherokee City, Gentry, Highfill, SpringBenton County72734211,273,000
Cherokee Village, Hardy, HighlandFulton County, Sharp County72542410,808,000
Cherokee Village, HighlandFulton County, Sharp County7252950,789,000
Cherry ValleyCross County, Poinsett County72324327,401,000
ChesterCrawford County72934178,351,000
Chidester, ReaderOuachita County71726500,160,000
ClarendonMonroe County72029131,043,000
Clarendon, RoeMonroe County72134125,610,000
ClarkedaleCrittenden County7232514,610,000
Clarkedale, Crawfordsville, Jennette, Jericho, Marion, West MemphisCrittenden County72327264,221,000
Clarkedale, Marion, Sunset, West MemphisCrittenden County72364187,833,000
Clarkedale, TurrellCrittenden County72384239,469,000
Clarksville, LamarJohnson County72830339,950,000
ClintonConway County, Stone County, Van Buren County72031769,801,000
Coal HillJohnson County7283221,361,300
Coal Hill, HartmanJohnson County72840135,512,000
College Station, East End, Landmark, Little Rock, Sweet Home, Woodson, WrightsvillePulaski County, Saline County72206295,565,000
ConcordCleburne County, Independence County72523103,326,000
ConcordCleburne County, Independence County, Stone County72550119,228,000
ConwayFaulkner County72034145,428,000
ConwayFaulkner County72035320,344
Conway, Holland, MayflowerFaulkner County72032295,576,000
Conway, MayflowerFaulkner County72106118,853,000
Corning, Datto, McDougalClay County72422454,081,000
CotterBaxter County7262614,608,300
Cotter, Gassville, MidwayBaxter County7263575,542,200
Cotton PlantMonroe County, Woodruff County72036303,604,000
Cove, VandervoortPolk County71937180,763,000
CoyLonoke County72037394,192
Crossett, North Crossett, West CrossettAshley County71635560,032,000
CushmanIndependence County7252614,372,600
Daisy, KirbyPike County7195095,656,700
Damascus, Guy, Twin GrovesFaulkner County, Van Buren County72039151,443,000
Danville, OlaScott County, Yell County72833467,700,000
DardanelleLogan County, Yell County72834403,926,000
DattoClay County724243,542,640
De QueenSevier County71832457,377,000
De Valls Bluff, HazenPrairie County72041250,649,000
DecaturBenton County72722109,731,000
DelaplaineGreene County, Randolph County72425180,606,000
DelightPike County71940279,541,000
DellMississippi County724262,308,900
DennardVan Buren County72629113,164,000
Dennard, LeslieSearcy County, Stone County, Van Buren County72645446,409,000
Dermott, JeromeChicot County, Desha County, Drew County71638600,926,000
Des ArcPrairie County72040445,660,000
DeWitt, GillettArkansas County72042613,535,000
Diamond CityBoone County726302,200,160
Diamond City, Lead Hill, South Lead HillBoone County, Marion County, Taney County72644218,959,000
DierksHoward County, Sevier County71833412,221,000
Donaldson, Friendship, MidwayHot Spring County71941193,987,000
Dover, London, Pottsville, RussellvillePope County72802348,511,000
Dover, RussellvillePope County72837603,840,000
DumasDesha County7166226,964,500
Dumas, MitchellvilleDesha County, Lincoln County71639470,270,000
DyerCrawford County729358,480,620
Dyer, MulberryCrawford County, Franklin County72947328,187,000
DyessMississippi County72330106,310,000
EarleCrittenden County, Cross County72331370,442,000
East End, Hensley, WoodsonGrant County, Pulaski County, Saline County72065148,206,000
East End, Little Rock, Shannon HillsPulaski County, Saline County7210379,658,500
EdmondsonCrittenden County72332172,173
EgyptCraighead County7242740,266,800
ElainePhillips County72333160,895,000
ElainePhillips County72389147,357,000
Elkins, Farmington, Fayetteville, Goshen, Greenland, West ForkWashington County72701327,777,000
Elkins, Fayetteville, GoshenMadison County, Washington County72727402,551,000
EmersonColumbia County71740477,859,000
EmmetHempstead County, Nevada County71835212,976,000
EnolaFaulkner County7204781,462,900
EtowahMississippi County7242816,359,200
Etowah, ManilaMississippi County72442291,284,000
Etowah, Marie, Osceola, VictoriaMississippi County72370293,056,000
EudoraChicot County71640507,662,000
Eureka SpringsCarroll County, Madison County72632257,086,000
Evening ShadeIzard County, Sharp County72532268,684,000
EvertonBoone County, Marion County, Searcy County72633244,819,000
Fairfield BayCleburne County, Stone County72044159,923,000
Fairfield BayCleburne County, Van Buren County7208838,201,200
Fairfield Bay, ShirleyCleburne County, Stone County, Van Buren County72153218,796,000
Farmington, Fayetteville, Johnson, TontiWashington County72704196,923,000
Farmington, Fayetteville, Prairie GroveWashington County7273053,617,100
Farmington, Prairie GroveWashington County72753231,929,000
Fayetteville, Goshen, Johnson, SpringdaleMadison County, Washington County72703115,719,000
Fayetteville, Greenland, West ForkWashington County72774302,573,000
Felsenthal, HuttigUnion County71747207,500,000
Fifty-SixStone County72533111,336,000
Fisher, WaldenburgPoinsett County72429199,389,000
FordyceCalhoun County, Dallas County71742472,521,000
Foreman, WinthropLittle River County71836438,411,000
Fort SmithSebastian County7290122,734,300
Fort SmithSebastian County7290343,404,900
Fort SmithSebastian County7290433,982,400
Fort SmithSebastian County7290821,013,500
FoukeMiller County71837411,959,000
Fountain HillAshley County, Drew County71642137,750,000
Fountain Hill, HamburgAshley County, Drew County716461,012,040,000
Fountain Lake, Hot Springs VillageGarland County, Saline County71909209,958,000
Fountain Lake, Hot Springs Village, LonsdaleGarland County, Saline County72087198,597,000
Fountain Lake, Hot Springs, Hot Springs VillageGarland County, Hot Spring County71901267,405,000
FranklinIzard County7253665,783,800
Franklin, Horseshoe BendFulton County, Izard County7251256,621,100
Fredonia (Biscoe)Prairie County72017130,734,000
Fulton, McNabHempstead County71838330,959,000
Garfield, Gateway, Lost Bridge VillageBenton County72732220,484,000
GarlandMiller County71839100,476,000
Garland, TexarkanaMiller County71854721,190,000
Garner, George, Higginson, Judsonia, Kensett, Letona, Searcy, West PointCleburne County, White County72143788,977,000
Gentry, Highfill, Siloam SpringsBenton County, Washington County72761295,372,000
Gibson, Jacksonville, North Little Rock, SherwoodFaulkner County, Pulaski County72120130,166,000
GilbertSearcy County72636767,929
Gilbert, Pindall, St. JoeMarion County, Searcy County72675447,373,000
GillettArkansas County72055237,875,000
Gillham, GrannisPolk County, Sevier County71841178,575,000
GilmoreCrittenden County7233918,490,100
GlenwoodHot Spring County, Montgomery County, Pike County71943290,591,000
GouldLincoln County71643281,889,000
GradyJefferson County, Lincoln County71644193,582,000
GrannisPolk County71944109,017,000
Grannis, WickesHoward County, Polk County71973204,280,000
Green Forest, Oak GroveCarroll County, Newton County72638485,998,000
Greenbrier, Guy, Holland, Twin Groves, WoosterFaulkner County72058404,340,000
Greenway, PiggottClay County7243068,340,700
GreenwoodSebastian County72936227,293,000
Greers Ferry, HigdenCleburne County, Van Buren County72067126,030,000
GriffithvillePrairie County, White County72060166,227,000
GrubbsJackson County7243115,754,400
GuionIzard County7254048,003,200
Guion, MelbourneIzard County72556398,117,000
Gurdon, Whelen SpringsClark County71743534,525,000
GuyFaulkner County720618,884,850
Hackett, MidlandSebastian County72937167,583,000
HagarvilleJohnson County, Newton County, Pope County72839386,577,000
Hagarville, Knoxville, LamarJohnson County, Pope County72846249,329,000
Hampton, Harrell, TinsmanCalhoun County717441,033,620,000
HarrellCalhoun County717453,872,180
HarrisburgPoinsett County72432410,977,000
HartfordSebastian County72938129,814,000
HatfieldPolk County71945185,579,000
HavanaYell County72842243,843,000
HaynesLee County7234152,468,700
HazenPrairie County72064390,964,000
Heber SpringsCleburne County72543293,494,000
HectorPope County72843548,380,000
Helena-West HelenaPhillips County7239095,089,200
Helena-West Helena, LaGrange, Lake View, Lexa, RondoLee County, Phillips County72355270,399,000
Helena-West Helena, Lake ViewPhillips County72342231,234,000
HermitageBradley County71647652,476,000
Hickory RidgeCross County, Jackson County72347245,102,000
HigginsonWhite County720682,479,360
HindsvilleBenton County, Madison County, Washington County72738221,033,000
HiwasseBenton County7273913,322,000
Holland, ViloniaFaulkner County, White County72173248,238,000
Holly GroveMonroe County, Phillips County72069604,903,000
Hope, Oakhaven, Patmos, PerryHempstead County71801781,719,000
HoratioSevier County71842199,634,000
Horseshoe Lake, HughesCrittenden County, Lee County, St. Francis County72348424,964,000
Hot Springs VillageGarland County71949538,550,000
Hot Springs, Lake Hamilton, Piney, RockwellGarland County, Hot Spring County71913328,138,000
Houston, PerryvillePerry County72070174,538,000
Hoxie, Minturn, Portia, Walnut RidgeLawrence County72433145,034,000
HumphreyArkansas County, Jefferson County72073353,499,000
HunterWoodruff County7207489,578,400
HuntingtonSebastian County72940114,231,000
HuntsvilleCarroll County, Madison County, Newton County72740955,642,000
ImbodenLawrence County, Randolph County72434220,743,000
JacksonvillePulaski County72099480,780
Jacksonville, McAlmont, North Little Rock, Scott, SherwoodPulaski County72117143,475,000
Jacksonville, SherwoodFaulkner County, Lonoke County, Pulaski County72076191,810,000
JasperNewton County72641356,687,000
JennetteCross County, St. Francis County72346212,577,000
JonesboroCraighead County, Greene County72401303,596,000
JonesboroCraighead County72404326,411,000
JonesboroCraighead County7246786,365
Judsonia, SearcyWhite County72081241,424,000
Junction City, Junction City villageClaiborne Parish, Union County, Union Parish71749413,255,000
KeiserMississippi County7235116,995,000
Kensett, SearcyWhite County7208213,788,900
KeoLonoke County7208314,767,800
KingslandCleveland County71652433,409,000
Knobel, Peach OrchardClay County72435189,064,000
KnoxvilleJohnson County7284529,918,500
LafeClay County, Greene County7243675,353,600
Lafe, MarmadukeGreene County72443151,627,000
Lafe, Oak Grove Heights, ParagouldCraighead County, Greene County72450743,344,000
Lake City, MonetteCraighead County72437275,847,000
Lake VillageChicot County71653816,710,000
LakeviewBaxter County7264222,202,900
LeachvilleMississippi County72438144,542,000
LepantoMississippi County, Poinsett County72354130,525,000
LetonaWhite County72085894,234
LewisvilleLafayette County71845545,715,000
LincolnWashington County72744204,648,000
Little RockPulaski County722013,134,580
Little RockPulaski County7220222,473,200
Little RockPulaski County7220440,019,400
Little RockPulaski County7220520,243,200
Little RockPulaski County7220942,685,800
Little RockPulaski County7221119,491,800
Little RockPulaski County7221217,146,400
Little RockPulaski County72223155,143,000
Little RockPulaski County722279,766,440
Little Rock, Natural Steps, RolandPulaski County72135183,897,000
LondonJohnson County, Pope County72847112,297,000
LonokeLonoke County72086376,074,000
LouannOuachita County71751203,218,000
LynnLawrence County7244015,430,800
Lynn, SmithvilleLawrence County, Sharp County72466319,751,000
Lynn, StrawberryLawrence County, Sharp County72469199,094,000
MadisonSt. Francis County723595,465,420
Madison, WidenerSt. Francis County72394213,335,000
MagnessIndependence County72553905,267
Magness, NewarkIndependence County72562213,712,000
Magnet Cove, Malvern, Perla, RockportHot Spring County, Saline County72104822,786,000
Magnolia, McNeilColumbia County, Union County71753824,834,000
Mammoth SpringFulton County, Sharp County72554399,257,000
MansfieldScott County, Sebastian County72944204,850,000
Marie, WilsonMississippi County7239562,734,100
Marked TreePoinsett County72365132,645,000
Marked Tree, TrumannPoinsett County72472456,108,000
MarshallSearcy County, Stone County72650694,850,000
MarvellMonroe County, Phillips County72366378,890,000
Maumelle, North Little RockPulaski County7211367,834,600
MaynardRandolph County72444249,319,000
MaysvilleBenton County7274714,459,800
McCaskillHempstead County71847148,315,000
McDougalClay County72441672,243
McDougal, PollardClay County72456119,961,000
McGeheeDesha County71654182,932,000
McGehee, Reed, TillarDesha County, Drew County71670528,960,000
McNeilColumbia County7175298,476,700
McRaeWhite County72102131,043,000
MelbourneIzard County7257338,187,900
MenaPolk County, Scott County719531,655,660,000
MenifeeConway County7210730,273,700
Menifee, PlumervilleConway County72127137,484,000
MidlandSebastian County729451,764,180
MidwayBaxter County7265119,129,600
Mineral Springs, NashvilleHempstead County, Howard County, Pike County71852701,725,000
Mineral Springs, TolletteHoward County71851218,289,000
MinturnLawrence County724451,165,460
MonetteCraighead County72447144,689,000
MonticelloDrew County, Lincoln County71655936,458,000
MontroseAshley County71658291,844,000
MoroLee County, Monroe County72368366,551,000
Morrilton, OppeloConway County72110321,343,000
Morrison Bluff, ScrantonLogan County72863134,251,000
Mount IdaMontgomery County71957362,439,000
Mount PleasantIzard County72561132,353,000
Mount VernonFaulkner County, White County72111151,708,000
Mountain PineGarland County7195660,054,200
Mountain ViewIzard County, Stone County72560844,439,000
MountainburgCrawford County72946248,853,000
MurfreesboroPike County71958278,736,000
New BlaineLogan County72835133,000,000
New BlaineLogan County72851120,580,000
New EdinburgBradley County, Cleveland County71660311,623,000
Nimmons, RectorClay County, Greene County72461469,634,000
NorforkBaxter County72658193,123,000
NorphletUnion County7175916,406,600
North Little RockPulaski County7211420,682,500
North Little RockPulaski County7211874,499,400
North Little Rock, ScottLonoke County, Pulaski County72142269,459,000
North Little Rock, SherwoodPulaski County7211617,332,500
OdenMontgomery County71961226,104,000
OgdenLittle River County7185381,660,900
Oil TroughIndependence County7256476,347,600
O’KeanRandolph County724497,428,040
OkolonaClark County71962428,813,000
OlaPerry County, Yell County72853156,823,000
OmahaBoone County72662304,032,000
OxfordIzard County7251788,768,900
OxfordIzard County7256599,111,200
OzanHempstead County71855142,278,000
PalestineLee County, St. Francis County72372326,667,000
PangburnCleburne County, White County72121185,090,000
ParkdaleAshley County, Chicot County71661246,684,000
ParkinCross County72373291,879,000
PattersonWoodruff County721232,275,370
Peach OrchardClay County7245372,280,300
Perry, PerryvilleConway County, Perry County7212556,197,500
PerryvillePerry County, Pulaski County72126525,425,000
Piggott, St. FrancisClay County72454263,551,000
PindallSearcy County726694,433,960
Pine BluffJefferson County71601284,800,000
Pine Bluff, Sulphur SpringsCleveland County, Grant County, Jefferson County, Lincoln County71603459,137,000
Pine Bluff, White HallGrant County, Jefferson County71602300,511,000
PlainviewPerry County, Yell County72857843,278,000
Pleasant PlainsIndependence County72568120,583,000
PocahontasRandolph County72455734,046,000
PontiacMarion County, Ozark County657296,157,240
PortiaLawrence County72457509,281
PortlandAshley County, Chicot County71663200,017,000
Pottsville, RussellvillePope County7285865,063,400
PowhatanLawrence County7245867,619,100
PoyenGrant County7212858,290,800
PrattsvilleGrant County72129124,227,000
PyattMarion County7267218,198,900
Pyatt, Summit, YellvilleBoone County, Marion County72687724,155,000
QuitmanCleburne County, Faulkner County, Van Buren County72131338,940,000
RavendenLawrence County, Randolph County, Sharp County72459257,544,000
Ravenden SpringsRandolph County72460154,789,000
RedfieldGrant County, Jefferson County7207960,633,100
RedfieldGrant County, Jefferson County72132157,658,000
ReynoRandolph County7246215,626,300
Rison, Rye, Staves, WoodlawnCleveland County71665729,409,000
Rose BudCleburne County, White County72137176,619,000
RosedaleBolivar County, Desha County3876916,161,100
RussellWhite County721391,072,960
RussellvillePope County7280121,061,700
Rye, WarrenBradley County, Cleveland County, Drew County71671477,907,000
SalemFulton County72576413,972,000
SearcyWhite County7214929,652
SheridanGrant County, Jefferson County72150760,026,000
SherrillJefferson County72152190,219,000
SidneyIzard County, Sharp County72577109,113,000
SmackoverOuachita County, Union County71762147,980,000
SparkmanDallas County, Ouachita County71763583,728,000
St. CharlesArkansas County7214049,569,600
St. FrancisClay County72464334,543
St. PaulMadison County7276090,686,200
StampsColumbia County, Lafayette County, Nevada County71860281,915,000
Star CityCleveland County, Lincoln County71667814,975,000
StephensColumbia County, Nevada County, Ouachita County71764473,846,000
StrongUnion County71765513,582,000
Stuttgart, UlmArkansas County, Jefferson County, Lonoke County, Prairie County72160870,327,000
SubiacoLogan County7286572,543,200
SuccessClay County7247087,247,600
Sulphur RockIndependence County, Sharp County7257997,669,100
SummitMarion County726772,190,180
Sundown, Theodosia villageMarion County, Ozark County, Taney County6576132,455,300
SwiftonJackson County72471217,647,000
TaylorColumbia County, Lafayette County71861362,092,000
ThorntonCalhoun County71766188,965,000
TraskwoodGrant County, Hot Spring County, Saline County72167116,078,000
Tumbling ShoalsCleburne County7254610,055,400
Tumbling ShoalsCleburne County7258128,580,300
TupeloJackson County7216929,698,200
UlmPrairie County7217024,013,700
VandervoortPolk County7197275,791,400
ViolaFulton County72583256,531,000
WabbasekaJefferson County72175118,165,000
Waldenburg, WeinerCraighead County, Jackson County, Poinsett County72479508,078,000
Waldo, WillisvilleColumbia County, Nevada County71770382,618,000
WaldronScott County72958900,802,000
WashingtonHempstead County71862167,818,000
WatsonDesha County71674630,299,000
West MemphisCrittenden County7230148,920,200
Western GroveBoone County, Newton County, Searcy County72685132,549,000
WheatleyMonroe County, St. Francis County, Woodruff County72392121,762,000
Whelen SpringsClark County71772324,701
WillifordSharp County72482177,967,000
WilmarBradley County, Drew County71675438,817,000
WilmotAshley County, Chicot County71676272,587,000
WiltonLittle River County718651,577,230
WinchesterDrew County7167720,260,300
WinslowCrawford County, Franklin County, Washington County72959463,072,000
WinthropLittle River County71866114,616,000
WynneCross County, St. Francis County72396693,375,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top