Oklahoma ZIP Code List – List of ZIP Codes in the State of Oklahoma

What Are All The Zip Codes For Oklahoma?

The state of Oklahoma is located in Western North America, bordering Kansas on the north, Missouri on the northeast, and Arkansas on the east. It is bordered by Colorado to the west, New Mexico to the southwest, Texas to the south and Oklahoma borders Arkansas at its southernmost point. Oklahoma has a total area of 69,898 square miles (the 20th largest in total area), which is larger than Austria and the same size as Cambodia. The state has a population of 3 million people. It is ranked 28th in population among US states with almost 4 million residents.

Zip codes are used by the United States Postal Service (USPS) and similar services around the world to allow the sorting of mail by locality. The zip code format was developed by the U.S. Post Office Department in 1963, based on earlier local postcodes used for routing bulk mail. Oklahoma has 612 zip codes, each with a different land area and population.

The table below lists the zip codes of Oklahoma and their corresponding city, and county.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
AchilleBryan County7472033,541,600
Achille, Calera, Colbert, DurantBryan County74730164,274,000
AdaPontotoc County7484218,487,700
Ada, Byng, FrancisJohnston County, Pontotoc County74820796,076,000
Ada, FitzhughPontotoc County7484375,273,700
Ada, Fitzhugh, Hickory, RoffGarvin County, Murray County, Pontotoc County74865421,673,000
Ada, StonewallCoal County, Johnston County, Pontotoc County74871440,115,000
AdairMayes County74330251,281,000
AddingtonJefferson County7352027,450,300
Afton, Bernice, Cleora, Copeland, KetchumCraig County, Delaware County, Ottawa County74331291,000,000
AgraLincoln County, Payne County7482495,550,300
Akins, Badger Lee, Brent, Brushy, Nicut, Sallisaw, Stoney PointSequoyah County74955514,107,000
Akins, Belfonte, Liberty, Long, Moffett, Muldrow, Nicut, Remy, Roland, ShortAdair County, Sequoyah County74948564,912,000
Albany, Blue, BokchitoBryan County74726392,368,000
AlbionPushmataha County7452124,761,700
AldersonPittsburg County745222,118,520
Alderson, Arpelar, Crowder, Krebs, McAlester, SavannaPittsburg County745011,432,790,000
AlexGrady County73002121,133,000
Alex, BradleyGrady County73011134,561,000
Alex, Chickasha, NinnekahGrady County73067323,642,000
AlineAlfalfa County, Major County, Woods County73716327,046,000
Allen, GertyCoal County, Hughes County, Pontotoc County74825363,416,000
Altus, FriendshipJackson County73521476,000,000
Alva, CapronAlfalfa County, Woods County737171,702,120,000
Amber, Chickasha, PocassetGrady County73004128,075,000
Amber, PocassetCaddo County, Grady County73079194,281,000
AmesGarfield County, Major County73718184,931,000
AmoritaAlfalfa County73719113,726,000
AnadarkoCaddo County73005399,765,000
AntlersChoctaw County, Pushmataha County74523566,588,000
ApacheCaddo County, Comanche County73006453,945,000
Arapaho, ButlerCuster County73620320,394,000
Arcadia, Edmond, GuthrieLogan County, Oklahoma County73007105,640,000
Ardmore, Dickson, Gene Autry, Lone Grove, Mannsville, SpringerCarter County, Johnston County, Love County73401851,751,000
Ardmore, SpringerCarter County73458272,127,000
ArkomaLe Flore County7490130,518,800
Armstrong, Caddo, Durant, KeneficAtoka County, Bryan County74729401,523,000
ArnettEllis County738321,186,450,000
Asher, St. LouisPottawatomie County74826208,381,000
Ashland, StuartHughes County, Pittsburg County74570397,629,000
Atoka, Lane, String, TushkaAtoka County745251,081,210,000
AtwoodHughes County7482796,135,400
AvantOsage County7400115,542,200
Avant, Collinsville, Sand Springs, Skiatook, Sperry, VeraOsage County, Tulsa County, Washington County74070488,233,000
Ballou, Cedar Crest, Iron Post, Locust Grove, Murphy, Peggs, Rose, Sams Corner, Snake CreekCherokee County, Mayes County, Wagoner County74352338,808,000
Barnsdall, SkiatookOsage County74002374,195,000
BartlesvilleOsage County, Washington County74003315,929,000
Bartlesville, DeweyWashington County74006230,031,000
Bartlesville, OchelataOsage County, Washington County7405187,158,100
Bearden, Cromwell, OkemahOkfuskee County, Seminole County74859776,794,000
BeaverBeaver County739321,439,630,000
Bee, KeneficAtoka County, Bryan County, Johnston County74748100,681,000
Beggs, Bixby, Glenpool, Liberty, MoundsCreek County, Okmulgee County, Tulsa County74047257,531,000
Beggs, Morris, Okmulgee, SchulterOkmulgee County74447595,326,000
Beggs, WinchesterOkmulgee County74421342,679,000
Bell, Cherry Tree, Christie, Eldon, Elm Grove, Fairfield, Greasy, Lyons Switch, Marietta, Mulberry, Peavine, Piney, Rocky Mountain, Salem, Stilwell, Titanic, Wauhillau, Welling, West Peavine, ZionAdair County, Cherokee County74960782,591,000
BenningtonBryan County74723518,526,000
BessieWashita County73622139,779,000
Bethany, Oklahoma CityCanadian County, Oklahoma County7312731,437,200
Bethany, Oklahoma City, Warr AcresOklahoma County731228,581,570
Bethany, Oklahoma City, Warr AcresOklahoma County7313219,356,900
Bethany, Oklahoma City, Warr Acres, Woodlawn ParkOklahoma County7300820,189,800
Bethel Acres, Brooksville, Pink, Shawnee, TecumsehPottawatomie County74873383,882,000
Bethel Acres, Dale, McLoud, Oklahoma City, Pink, ShawneeCleveland County, Lincoln County, Pottawatomie County74851220,784,000
Bethel Acres, Earlsboro, Shawnee, TecumsehPottawatomie County74801197,064,000
Big CabinCraig County, Mayes County, Rogers County74332177,348,000
Big Cabin, Grand Lake Towne, Ketchum, Langley, Pensacola, Vinita, White OakCraig County, Mayes County, Nowata County743011,026,340,000
BillingsGarfield County, Noble County74630275,890,000
BingerCaddo County73009206,538,000
BisonGarfield County73720149,279,000
Bixby, Broken ArrowTulsa County7401161,284,100
Bixby, Broken Arrow, Glenpool, Jenks, TulsaTulsa County, Wagoner County74008205,165,000
Bixby, Broken Arrow, TulsaTulsa County7413335,635,700
Bixby, Coweta, HaskellMuskogee County, Okmulgee County, Wagoner County74436355,970,000
Blackburn, Pawnee, SkedeePawnee County74058667,142,000
Blackgum, Box, Carlisle, Dwight Mission, Evening Shade, Pinhook Corner, Redbird Smith, VianCherokee County, Sequoyah County74962371,190,000
BlackwellKay County74631246,318,000
BlairGreer County, Jackson County73526212,568,000
Blanchard, Bridge Creek, Cole, Dibble, NewcastleGrady County, McClain County73010468,559,000
Blanchard, NewcastleMcClain County73065132,773,000
Blue, Calera, Durant, SiloBryan County74701456,479,000
BluejacketCraig County, Ottawa County74333232,202,000
Boise CityCimarron County739332,694,460,000
Bokoshe, PanamaLe Flore County74930189,264,000
Boley, IXLOkfuskee County74829122,754,000
BoswellAtoka County, Bryan County, Choctaw County74727513,770,000
BowlegsSeminole County748304,213,090
Bowlegs, SeminoleSeminole County74868551,029,000
BoyntonMuskogee County, Okmulgee County74422169,172,000
Braggs, River Bottom, Sand HillMuskogee County74423141,273,000
BramanKay County74632284,680,000
Bray, Central High, Duncan, Empire City, Marlow, Meridian, VelmaCotton County, Stephens County73533859,620,000
Bray, Central High, Duncan, MarlowComanche County, Grady County, Stephens County73055655,507,000
Breckenridge, Enid, North EnidGarfield County73701375,959,000
Brent, GansSequoyah County7493663,473,100
Bridge Creek, TuttleGrady County73089272,610,000
Bridgeport, HintonCaddo County, Canadian County73047391,348,000
Briggs, Eldon, Gideon, Grandview, Oaks, Park Hill, Scraper, Shady Grove, Steely Hollow, Tahlequah, Teresita, Welling, Woodall, ZebCherokee County74464734,404,000
Briggs, Park Hill, Tenkiller, WellingCherokee County74471125,072,000
Bristow, SlickCreek County, Okfuskee County74010851,239,000
Broken Arrow, CowetaWagoner County74429224,014,000
Broken Arrow, Coweta, Fair Oaks, TulsaTulsa County, Wagoner County74014272,577,000
Broken Arrow, TulsaTulsa County7401264,132,300
Broken Arrow, TulsaTulsa County7413428,571,800
Broken Arrow, TulsaTulsa County7414613,157,900
Broken Bow, IdabelMcCurtain County, Pushmataha County747281,026,460,000
BromideCoal County, Johnston County7453049,847,500
Brush Creek, Butler, Deer Lick, Dennis, Indianola, Jay, New Eucha, Sycamore, White Water, ZenaDelaware County74346574,330,000
Brushy, Flute Springs, Marble CitySequoyah County7494563,451,100
BuffaloHarper County738341,056,640,000
Bull Hollow, Cloud Creek, Colcord, Dripping Springs, Flint Creek, Kansas, Kenwood, Old Eucha, Tagg Flats, West Siloam SpringsAdair County, Delaware County74338429,490,000
BurbankOsage County74633243,935,000
Burlington, ByronAlfalfa County73722438,800,000
Burns FlatWashita County7362426,189,500
Bushyhead, Chelsea, New AlluweCraig County, Mayes County, Nowata County, Rogers County74016387,902,000
Bushyhead, Claremore, Foyil, SequoyahRogers County74017373,875,000
ButlerCuster County73625346,353,000
Butler, FossCuster County, Washita County73647279,283,000
Byars, RosedaleGarvin County, McClain County, Pontotoc County74831204,197,000
Cache, LawtonComanche County73527211,730,000
Calumet, El Reno, GearyCanadian County73014382,490,000
Calvin, GertyHughes County74531333,070,000
CamargoDewey County73835359,545,000
Cameron, Pocola, Poteau, Rock IslandLe Flore County74932203,269,000
Canadian, LongPittsburg County7442542,376,200
CaneyAtoka County74533107,145,000
CantonBlaine County, Dewey County73724396,162,000
CanuteCuster County, Washita County73626299,250,000
Cardin, Dotyville, Miami, Narcissa, North Miami, WyandotteCraig County, Ottawa County74354468,232,000
Cardin, PicherOttawa County7436016,649,400
Carlisle, Gore, Notchie, Paradise Hill, Redbird Smith, Sour JohnMuskogee County, Sequoyah County74435168,325,000
CarmenAlfalfa County, Woods County73726275,332,000
CarnegieCaddo County, Kiowa County, Washita County73015567,550,000
Carnegie, Fort CobbCaddo County73038387,204,000
CarneyLincoln County7483272,448,600
CarrierGarfield County7372798,092,000
CarterBeckham County73627262,460,000
CartwrightBryan County7473133,677,500
Cartwright, ColbertBryan County74733123,428,000
Cashion, Cimarron CityKingfisher County, Logan County73016164,634,000
Castle, IXLOkfuskee County74833129,182,000
Catoosa, Claremore, Fair Oaks, Justice, Limestone, Owasso, Tiawah, Valley Park, VerdigrisRogers County74019285,373,000
Catoosa, Fair Oaks, Owasso, TulsaRogers County, Tulsa County, Wagoner County74015147,528,000
Catoosa, TulsaTulsa County, Wagoner County7410821,106,600
Catoosa, TulsaRogers County, Tulsa County7411646,559,800
Cayuga, Copeland, Dodge, GroveDelaware County, Ottawa County74344231,970,000
Cedar Valley, Cimarron City, Guthrie, LangstonLogan County73044681,543,000
CementCaddo County, Comanche County, Grady County73017197,330,000
CentrahomaCoal County7453474,934,600
Centrahoma, Coalgate, Lehigh, PhillipsCoal County74538932,227,000
Chandler, WarwickLincoln County74834495,670,000
ChattanoogaComanche County, Cotton County, Tillman County73528223,724,000
Checotah, Duchess Landing, Eufaula, Rentiesville, Shady Grove, TexannaMcIntosh County74426573,335,000
Cherokee, LambertAlfalfa County73728590,982,000
ChesterMajor County, Woodward County73838372,709,000
Chewey, ProctorAdair County, Cherokee County74457183,307,000
Chewey, Watts, West Siloam SpringsAdair County, Delaware County74964195,626,000
Cheyenne, Strong CityRoger Mills County73628961,883,000
Chickasha, Ninnekah, NorgeGrady County73018407,987,000
Choctaw, Harrah, Jones, Midwest City, Nicoma Park, Oklahoma CityCleveland County, Oklahoma County73020156,632,000
Chouteau, Mazie, Pin Oak AcresMayes County, Wagoner County74337238,180,000
Christie, Old Green, Peavine, Proctor, Watts, West Peavine, WestvilleAdair County74965290,274,000
Cimarron City, Crescent, GuthrieKingfisher County, Logan County73028375,751,000
Claremore, Gregory, Inola, TiawahMayes County, Rogers County, Wagoner County74036318,498,000
ClaytonLatimer County, Pittsburg County, Pushmataha County74536741,928,000
Clearview, WeleetkaOkfuskee County, Okmulgee County74880285,335,000
Cleo SpringsMajor County, Woods County73729148,117,000
Cleveland, Mannford, Oak Grove, Shady Grove, WestportPawnee County74020176,621,000
ClintonCuster County, Washita County73601346,656,000
Cole, Goldsby, Newcastle, Purcell, WashingtonMcClain County73093136,562,000
Collinsville, Owasso, Tulsa, VeraRogers County, Tulsa County, Washington County74021178,403,000
ColonyCaddo County, Washita County73021166,518,000
Comanche, Duncan, Empire City, MeridianJefferson County, Stephens County73529562,310,000
Commerce, MiamiOttawa County743398,902,460
Cooperton, RooseveltComanche County, Kiowa County73564493,584,000
CopanOsage County, Washington County74022306,430,000
CornWashita County73024116,136,000
Cornish, RinglingCarter County, Jefferson County, Love County73456661,130,000
Council HillMcIntosh County, Muskogee County74428157,262,000
CovingtonGarfield County73730148,491,000
Coweta, Porter, Redbird, TullahasseeWagoner County74454282,235,000
Cowlington, KeotaHaskell County, Le Flore County74941291,399,000
Coyle, LangstonLogan County, Payne County73027208,821,000
Coyle, LangstonLogan County730504,159,370
CromwellSeminole County748376,746,340
Cromwell, Lima, Seminole, WewokaHughes County, Seminole County74884345,601,000
CrowderPittsburg County7443016,610,500
Crowder, IndianolaPittsburg County74442155,376,000
CushingLincoln County, Payne County74023455,832,000
Custer CityCuster County73639382,961,000
CyrilCaddo County73029128,152,000
DacomaWoods County7373198,059,500
DavenportLincoln County740266,331,070
DavidsonTillman County73530346,426,000
Davis, DoughertyGarvin County, Murray County73030494,034,000
Deer CreekGrant County74636135,551,000
Del City, Midwest City, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311027,652,700
Del City, Midwest City, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311716,784,700
Del City, Oklahoma CityCleveland County, Oklahoma County7313530,014,600
Del City, Oklahoma City, Smith VillageOklahoma County7311515,343,200
DelawareNowata County74027238,694,000
Depew, StroudCreek County74028263,363,000
DevolCotton County73531205,748,000
Dewar, Grayson, Henryetta, Hitchita, Hoffman, SchulterMcIntosh County, Okfuskee County, Okmulgee County74437540,375,000
Dewar, HenryettaOkmulgee County744319,483,740
DeweyWashington County74029134,117,000
Dibble, Erin Springs, LindsayGarvin County, Grady County, McClain County73052533,413,000
Dibble, Goldsby, PurcellMcClain County73080280,559,000
Dill CityWashita County73641110,352,000
DisneyMayes County743404,666,570
Disney, Kenwood, SpavinawDelaware County, Mayes County7436695,387,600
DoughertyMurray County730325,270,520
Dougherty, Hickory, SulphurMurray County73086459,978,000
DouglasGarfield County73733133,459,000
DoverKingfisher County73734268,679,000
Drowning Creek, Kenwood, New Eucha, Old EuchaDelaware County74342193,502,000
DrummondGarfield County7373591,534,600
Drumright, ShamrockCreek County, Payne County74030178,587,000
Dry CreekCherokee County74427102,542,000
Dry Creek, Flute Springs, Greasy, Rocky Mountain, Tenkiller, WellingAdair County, Cherokee County, Sequoyah County74931211,794,000
Dry Creek, Keys, Park Hill, PettitCherokee County74451191,163,000
Duncan, FosterGarvin County, Stephens County73434256,748,000
Durant, MeadBryan County7344997,382,200
DustinHughes County, McIntosh County, Okfuskee County74839195,983,000
EagleMcCurtain County74734410,545,000
EaklyCaddo County7303316,955,900
Eakly, HydroBlaine County, Caddo County, Custer County73048484,573,000
Earlsboro, Johnson, McLoud, ShawneePottawatomie County74804242,251,000
Earlsboro, ShawneePottawatomie County, Seminole County74840154,307,000
East DukeHarmon County, Jackson County73532364,619,000
EdmondOklahoma County7300319,553,500
Edmond, GuthrieLogan County, Oklahoma County73025136,325,000
Edmond, GuthrieLogan County, Oklahoma County73034140,303,000
Edmond, Harrah, Jones, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County73049158,884,000
Edmond, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7301292,492,100
Edmond, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7301375,840,300
El Reno, Okarche, PiedmontCanadian County, Kingfisher County73762486,824,000
El Reno, Oklahoma City, Union City, YukonCanadian County73036474,829,000
EldoradoHarmon County, Jackson County73537459,304,000
ElginComanche County73538207,190,000
Elk CityBeckham County, Custer County, Roger Mills County, Washita County73644493,967,000
Elk City, SayreBeckham County, Greer County, Roger Mills County736621,006,760,000
ElkhartMorton County, Texas County6795077,518,000
ElmerJackson County73539186,285,000
Elmore City, Foster, KatieGarvin County73433426,177,000
EnidGarfield County737051,146,030
Enid, HillsdaleGarfield County73703293,789,000
Erick, Sweetwater, TexolaBeckham County73645742,462,000
Etowah, Noble, Norman, SlaughtervilleCleveland County73068163,181,000
Eufaula, Long, Stidham, TexannaMcIntosh County, Pittsburg County74432557,080,000
FairfaxOsage County74637485,438,000
FairlandOttawa County74343166,744,000
FairmontGarfield County73736143,509,000
FairviewMajor County73737839,021,000
Fallis, Warwick, WellstonLincoln County, Logan County74881399,879,000
FanshaweLe Flore County7493529,618,700
Fanshawe, Le Flore, Poteau, WisterLatimer County, Le Flore County74966594,639,000
Fanshawe, Red OakLatimer County, Le Flore County74563489,011,000
FargoEllis County, Woodward County73840448,741,000
FaxonComanche County, Cotton County73540143,615,000
FeltCimarron County73937453,782,000
Fletcher, SterlingComanche County73541216,239,000
Flint Creek, Kansas, Twin OaksAdair County, Cherokee County, Delaware County7434791,197,700
Foraker, Grainola, Shidler, Webb CityKay County, Osage County74652621,691,000
Forest Park, Lake Aluma, Midwest City, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7312125,996,200
ForganBeaver County73938513,218,000
Fort Coffee, Poteau, SpiroLe Flore County74959251,328,000
Fort Gibson, Muskogee, WoodallCherokee County, Muskogee County, Wagoner County74434233,781,000
Fort SupplyEllis County, Woodward County7384197,758,200
Fort TowsonChoctaw County, Pushmataha County74735411,805,000
Fort Towson, SawyerChoctaw County74756124,050,000
FrancisPontotoc County748446,664,950
FrederickTillman County73542860,070,000
FreedomHarper County, Woods County, Woodward County738421,129,810,000
GageEllis County73843830,090,000
GarberGarfield County73738266,255,000
Garvin, IdabelMcCurtain County74745440,002,000
Garvin, MillertonMcCurtain County74736170,422,000
Gate, KnowlesBeaver County, Harper County73844880,282,000
GearyBlaine County, Canadian County73040606,447,000
GeronimoComanche County, Cotton County73543179,963,000
GlencoeNoble County, Pawnee County, Payne County74032267,261,000
Glenpool, JenksTulsa County7403330,830,400
Glenpool, Jenks, TulsaTulsa County7403737,204,900
Goldsby, Newcastle, Noble, NormanCleveland County, McClain County73072136,413,000
GoltryAlfalfa County, Garfield County73739125,945,000
GoodwellTexas County73939861,394,000
GoteboKiowa County, Washita County73041271,478,000
GouldHarmon County73544333,897,000
GracemontCaddo County73042275,681,000
Grandfield, LovelandTillman County73546349,072,000
GraniteGreer County73547316,401,000
GrantChoctaw County7473882,959,400
Grant, Hugo, SawyerChoctaw County74743568,062,000
GreenfieldBlaine County7304349,669,100
Guymon, OptimaTexas County739421,614,600,000
Haileyville, HartshornePittsburg County745464,110,820
Haileyville, HartshorneLatimer County, Pittsburg County74547269,844,000
HallettPawnee County740348,347,290
HammonCuster County, Roger Mills County73650498,366,000
HannaMcIntosh County74845262,679,000
HardestyTexas County73944578,728,000
HarrahLincoln County, Oklahoma County, Pottawatomie County73045171,437,000
Harrah, Norman, Oklahoma City, PinkCleveland County, Oklahoma County, Pottawatomie County74857156,177,000
HastingsCotton County, Jefferson County, Stephens County73548131,503,000
HaworthMcCurtain County74740667,161,000
HeadrickJackson County73549191,770,000
HealdtonCarter County, Stephens County73438224,620,000
HeavenerLe Flore County74937536,200,000
HelenaAlfalfa County73741274,664,000
Hendrix, KempBryan County74741206,718,000
HennesseyKingfisher County73742603,556,000
HillsdaleGarfield County7374314,390,400
HitchcockBlaine County73744235,624,000
HitchitaMcIntosh County7443820,280,300
HobartKiowa County73651541,452,000
Holdenville, Horn, Lamar, Spaulding, YeagerHughes County, Seminole County74848656,861,000
HollisHarmon County73550556,507,000
HollisterTillman County7355128,407,000
Hominy, Osage, SkiatookOsage County74035624,228,000
Hooker, OptimaTexas County73945999,530,000
Hoot Owl, Kenwood, Pump Back, Salina, WickliffeDelaware County, Mayes County74365185,581,000
Howe, PoteauLe Flore County74940159,301,000
Hulbert, Lost City, Peggs, Shady GroveCherokee County74441359,890,000
HunterGarfield County74640156,286,000
IndiahomaComanche County73552295,333,000
IsabellaMajor County73747108,410,000
Jefferson, Medford, RenfrowGrant County73759984,262,000
Jenks, Kellyville, Kiefer, Mounds, Sand Springs, SapulpaCreek County, Tulsa County74066328,318,000
Jenks, Oakhurst, Sapulpa, TulsaCreek County, Tulsa County7413231,542,600
Jenks, TulsaTulsa County7413726,743,400
JenningsCreek County, Pawnee County74038250,876,000
Jet, NescatungaAlfalfa County73749204,953,000
Kansas, OaksDelaware County7435924,304,400
Kaw CityKay County7464144,872,400
Kellyville, SapulpaCreek County74039169,273,000
KempBryan County747471,107,280
Kendrick, StroudCreek County, Lincoln County74079454,511,000
KentonCimarron County73946465,534,000
Kenwood, Leach, Rocky Ford, Rose, TeresitaCherokee County, Delaware County, Mayes County74364246,553,000
KetchumCraig County, Mayes County743493,592,680
KeyesCimarron County73947855,308,000
Kiefer, Mounds, SapulpaCreek County7404119,300,700
Kildare, McCord, Ponca CityKay County, Osage County74604348,258,000
KingfisherKingfisher County73750688,242,000
Kingston, Madill, New WoodvilleMarshall County73439331,624,000
KintaHaskell County74552255,969,000
KiowaAtoka County, Pittsburg County74553188,382,000
KonawaPottawatomie County, Seminole County74849318,050,000
Krebs, McAlesterPittsburg County7455412,307,600
KremlinGarfield County73753168,518,000
LahomaGarfield County, Major County7375494,581,900
LamarHughes County74850149,372,000
LamontGrant County74643282,687,000
LaneAtoka County74555169,948,000
LangleyMayes County7435015,338,100
LaverneBeaver County, Ellis County, Harper County738481,576,400,000
Lawrence Creek, Mannford, WestportCreek County, Pawnee County74044209,066,000
LawtonComanche County73501303,900,000
LawtonComanche County73505143,117,000
Lawton, Medicine ParkComanche County73503218,334,000
Lawton, Medicine ParkComanche County73507528,630,000
Le FloreLe Flore County749424,234,320
LebanonMarshall County7344030,219,700
Lebanon, Madill, OaklandMarshall County73446597,732,000
LeedeyCuster County, Dewey County, Roger Mills County73654882,147,000
LehighCoal County7455640,624,500
LenapahNowata County74042147,804,000
LeonLove County734419,553,240
Lexington, Purcell, SlaughtervilleCleveland County73051332,179,000
Limestone, Owasso, Tulsa, Valley ParkRogers County, Tulsa County74055132,311,000
LocoJefferson County, Stephens County73442208,637,000
Lone GroveCarter County73443136,439,000
Lone Grove, WilsonCarter County, Love County73463527,617,000
Lone WolfKiowa County73655408,780,000
Long, QuintonHaskell County, Pittsburg County74561348,371,000
Long, Stigler, TamahaHaskell County, Pittsburg County74462642,333,000
LongdaleBlaine County, Dewey County, Major County73755191,038,000
LookebaCaddo County73053194,716,000
Lotsee, Mannford, Sand Springs, SapulpaCreek County, Osage County, Tulsa County74063351,787,000
LovelandTillman County73553111,807,000
LoyalKingfisher County73756213,196,000
LucienGarfield County, Noble County7375789,741,300
Luther, Oklahoma CityLincoln County, Logan County, Oklahoma County73054236,722,000
Macomb, Pink, TribbeyCleveland County, Pottawatomie County74852188,225,000
ManchesterAlfalfa County, Grant County73758243,634,000
MangumGreer County, Harmon County735541,051,420,000
ManitouTillman County7355551,360,500
Mannford, Terlton, WestportCreek County, Pawnee County7408188,223,600
MannsvilleJohnston County73447235,232,000
MaramecPawnee County, Payne County74045116,077,000
MariettaLove County73448555,130,000
MarlandNoble County74644199,669,000
MarshallGarfield County, Kingfisher County, Logan County73056293,315,000
MarthaJackson County735563,733,980
MaudPottawatomie County, Seminole County74854198,797,000
MayEllis County, Harper County73851127,303,000
MaysvilleGarvin County, McClain County73057227,331,000
Maysville, WayneMcClain County73095180,808,000
McCurtainHaskell County, Le Flore County74944305,833,000
Medicine ParkComanche County735576,029,520
MeekerLincoln County, Pottawatomie County74855277,497,000
MenoMajor County73760154,137,000
MeridianLogan County73058106,614,000
Midwest City, Nicoma Park, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7313025,775,200
Midwest City, Nicoma Park, Oklahoma City, SpencerOklahoma County7308443,748,100
Midwest City, Nicoma Park, Oklahoma City, SpencerOklahoma County7314127,835,400
Midwest City, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7314515,088,900
Midwest City, Oklahoma CityCleveland County, Oklahoma County7315049,050,100
MilburnJohnston County73450243,300,000
Mill CreekJohnston County, Murray County74856323,192,000
MillertonMcCurtain County7475013,344,800
Millerton, Swink, ValliantChoctaw County, McCurtain County74764342,191,000
MincoCaddo County, Canadian County, Grady County73059434,687,000
MoffettSequoyah County749468,420,920
Moffett, Remy, RolandSequoyah County7495446,960,100
Moore, NormanCleveland County7306941,022,500
Moore, Norman, Oklahoma CityCleveland County7307163,119,900
Moore, Norman, Oklahoma CityCleveland County7316058,155,500
Moore, Oklahoma CityCleveland County73165103,530,000
Moore, Oklahoma CityCleveland County7317054,272,500
MoorelandWoodward County738521,052,640,000
Morris, OkmulgeeMcIntosh County, Okmulgee County74445212,264,000
MorrisonNoble County, Pawnee County73061291,102,000
Mountain Park, SnyderComanche County, Kiowa County73559271,309,000
Mountain ViewKiowa County, Washita County73062650,868,000
MulhallLogan County, Payne County73063277,982,000
Mulhall, OrlandoGarfield County, Logan County, Noble County, Payne County73073299,896,000
MuskogeeMuskogee County, Wagoner County74403294,720,000
Muskogee, Summit, TaftMuskogee County74401313,459,000
Mustang, Oklahoma CityCanadian County73064130,911,000
MutualWoodward County73853340,858,000
NardinGrant County, Kay County74646148,928,000
NashGarfield County, Grant County73761262,266,000
New CordellWashita County73632524,360,000
NewkirkKay County74647791,666,000
Nichols Hills, Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311614,079,800
Nichols Hills, Oklahoma City, The VillageOklahoma County7312028,678,300
Nicoma ParkOklahoma County730662,153,060
NormanCleveland County73019505,504
Norman, Oklahoma CityCleveland County73026277,323,000
North MiamiOttawa County74358321,134
NowataNowata County74048540,726,000
Oakhurst, Sand Springs, Sapulpa, TulsaTulsa County7410766,446,200
Oakhurst, SapulpaCreek County, Tulsa County74050634,404
Oakhurst, SapulpaCreek County, Tulsa County7413125,766,700
OakwoodDewey County73658211,909,000
OiltonCreek County7405237,681,200
OkayWagoner County744462,634,030
Okay, WagonerWagoner County74467401,539,000
OkeeneBlaine County, Kingfisher County, Major County73763516,206,000
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County730972,008,810
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County731022,052,860
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County731033,029,510
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County731043,926,640
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7310511,522,200
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County731068,120,280
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7310720,276,400
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7310819,462,100
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7310914,059,100
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311122,317,100
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311219,959,300
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311424,332,600
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311812,872,400
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7311915,729,100
Oklahoma CityCanadian County, Oklahoma County7312817,105,200
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7313131,138,100
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7313410,697,500
Oklahoma CityCleveland County, Oklahoma County7313911,344,900
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7314225,326,500
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County731517,476,710
Oklahoma CityCleveland County, Oklahoma County7315931,684,600
Oklahoma CityOklahoma County7316218,023,600
Oklahoma CityCleveland County, Oklahoma County7316917,211,600
Oklahoma CityCleveland County7317342,054,500
Oklahoma CityCanadian County, Oklahoma County7317931,831,300
Oklahoma City, PiedmontCanadian County, Oklahoma County73078170,214,000
Oklahoma City, Piedmont, YukonCanadian County73099314,136,000
Oklahoma City, Valley BrookOklahoma County7312932,587,200
Oklahoma City, Valley BrookCleveland County, Oklahoma County7314913,597,000
OktahaMuskogee County74450185,652,000
OlusteeJackson County73560346,745,000
OologahRogers County74053102,337,000
OsageOsage County7405473,709,000
Owasso, TulsaTulsa County7411731,596,000
PadenOkfuskee County74860250,398,000
Panama, PoteauLe Flore County7495116,251,500
PaoliGarvin County, McClain County73074103,067,000
Pauls ValleyGarvin County73075355,938,000
Pauls Valley, WynnewoodGarvin County, Murray County73098353,071,000
PawhuskaOsage County740561,692,270,000
Peggs, TeresitaCherokee County, Mayes County7445267,415,900
Peoria, Picher, QuapawOttawa County74363176,206,000
PerkinsLincoln County, Logan County, Payne County74059299,086,000
PerryNoble County73077698,104,000
PittsburgAtoka County, Pittsburg County74560560,961,000
Pocola, Rock IslandLe Flore County7490278,662,600
Ponca CityKay County, Noble County74601445,919,000
Pond CreekGrant County73766395,622,000
Porum, SimmsMcIntosh County, Muskogee County74455296,341,000
PoteauLe Flore County74953356,196,000
Poteau, Shady PointLe Flore County74956106,855,000
PragueLincoln County, Pottawatomie County74864292,427,000
Prue, Sand Springs, SkiatookOsage County7406037,495,400
Pryor Creek, Sportsmen AcresMayes County74361443,020,000
PutnamDewey County73659376,344,000
RalstonOsage County, Pawnee County74650366,617,000
Ramona, VeraWashington County74061237,700,000
RandlettCotton County73562264,263,000
Ratliff City, TatumsCarter County, Garvin County, Stephens County73481196,226,000
RattanPushmataha County74562418,253,000
RaviaJohnston County7345523,511,500
Ravia, TishomingoJohnston County73460415,620,000
Red RockNoble County, Pawnee County74651385,035,000
RedbirdWagoner County744583,526,500
RentiesvilleMcIntosh County744594,091,050
ReydonRoger Mills County73660326,356,000
RingwoodMajor County73768339,472,000
RipleyPayne County7406281,608,100
RockyWashita County73661174,608,000
RosstonHarper County73855350,039,000
Rush SpringsComanche County, Grady County73082394,204,000
RyanJefferson County73565510,484,000
Sand Springs, Skiatook, Sperry, Tulsa, TurleyOsage County, Tulsa County74073121,309,000
Sand Springs, TulsaOsage County, Tulsa County7412763,160,800
Sand Springs, Tulsa, TurleyOsage County, Tulsa County7412662,054,900
SasakwaHughes County, Seminole County74867217,749,000
SavannaPittsburg County7456530,300,100
SchulterOkmulgee County744602,316,970
SeilingDewey County, Major County73663350,970,000
SentinelWashita County73664338,250,000
ShamrockCreek County740681,973,980
SharonWoodward County73857163,559,000
ShattuckEllis County73858643,340,000
Simms, Webbers FallsMuskogee County74470212,921,000
SlickCreek County7407119,416,100
SmithvilleLe Flore County, McCurtain County74957605,165,000
SnyderKiowa County, Tillman County73566287,560,000
SoperChoctaw County74759357,979,000
South CoffeyvilleCraig County, Nowata County74072293,144,000
SparksLincoln County74869137,497,000
SterlingComanche County7356711,942,900
StillwaterPayne County74074341,273,000
StillwaterNoble County, Payne County74075239,766,000
StillwaterPayne County74078626,995
StrangMayes County7436747,490,200
StratfordGarvin County, McClain County, Pontotoc County74872374,360,000
StringAtoka County74569518,614,000
Sugden, WaurikaJefferson County73573553,952,000
SweetwaterRoger Mills County73666195,727,000
SwinkChoctaw County747613,859,300
TaftMuskogee County744635,726,200
Talala, VeraRogers County, Washington County74080259,328,000
TalihinaLatimer County, Le Flore County, Pushmataha County74571860,672,000
TalogaDewey County73667394,827,000
TatumsCarter County7348729,758,900
TempleCotton County73568236,979,000
TerralJefferson County73569191,978,000
TexhomaCimarron County, Sherman County, Texas County739491,072,560,000
ThackervilleLove County7345989,960,200
ThomasBlaine County, Custer County73669356,576,000
TiptonTillman County73570320,837,000
TonkawaKay County, Noble County74653305,552,000
Tribbey, WanetteCleveland County, Pottawatomie County74878306,299,000
TryonLincoln County74875126,072,000
TulsaTulsa County741031,477,510
TulsaTulsa County741047,052,670
TulsaTulsa County7410518,922,000
TulsaOsage County, Tulsa County7410619,616,600
TulsaTulsa County7411015,326,400
TulsaTulsa County7411217,560,600
TulsaTulsa County7411412,622,100
TulsaTulsa County7411540,554,600
TulsaTulsa County741192,037,040
TulsaTulsa County741205,523,240
TulsaTulsa County741289,572,820
TulsaTulsa County7412910,792,900
TulsaTulsa County7413515,622,900
TulsaTulsa County7413620,929,500
TulsaTulsa County7414515,726,200
Tulsa, TurleyTulsa County7413010,518,900
TupeloCoal County, Pontotoc County74572111,147,000
TurpinBeaver County, Texas County73950565,080,000
TuskahomaLatimer County, Pushmataha County74574377,721,000
TyroneTexas County73951248,222,000
Union CityCanadian County73090156,286,000
VelmaStephens County7349144,846,400
VeraWashington County74082197,541
VerdenCaddo County, Grady County73092146,073,000
ViciDewey County, Ellis County, Woodward County73859488,601,000
WainwrightMuskogee County744687,798,180
WakitaGrant County73771349,757,000
WaltersComanche County, Cotton County73572716,009,000
WannNowata County, Washington County74083270,983,000
WapanuckaAtoka County, Johnston County73461157,316,000
WarnerMcIntosh County, Muskogee County74469112,942,000
WatongaBlaine County73772632,870,000
WaukomisGarfield County73773275,347,000
WaynokaMajor County, Woods County73860875,080,000
WeatherfordCuster County, Washita County73096516,377,000
WelchCraig County74369592,564,000
WetumkaHughes County, Okfuskee County74883457,341,000
WhitefieldHaskell County7447234,804,300
WhitesboroLe Flore County7457719,633,600
WhitesboroLe Flore County7494973,436,300
WilburtonLatimer County74578859,967,000
WillowBeckham County, Greer County73673324,773,000
WoodwardHarper County, Woodward County738011,242,090,000
Wright CityMcCurtain County74766278,844,000
WyandotteDelaware County, Ottawa County74370281,644,000
WynonaOsage County74084157,443,000
YaleCreek County, Pawnee County, Payne County74085241,068,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top