Colorado ZIP Codes List – List Of All Zip Codes In The State Of Colorado

What Are The Colorado Zip Codes?

Colorado is a US state located in the western region of the United States. It is famous for its mountainous landscape and many natural attractions, including beaches, deserts, forests, and snow-capped peaks. The state has 38 counties and two independent cities, Colorado Springs and Aurora.

Denver is the most populous and capital city in Colorado. The state of Colorado is the 22th most populous state with close to six million people. Known as the Centennial State, it is made up of over 440 counties and has a population density of approximately 9.15 people per square mile.

The list is organized by city and then by county with ZIP code and lastly land area. Below is a list of all the ZIP codes for Colorado.

Common CitiesCountyZip CodeLand Area
Acres Green, Highlands Ranch, Lone TreeDouglas County8012424,562,900
Aetna Estates, AuroraArapahoe County8001868,730,100
Aguilar, LynnLas Animas County810201,502,010,000
Air Force AcademyEl Paso County8084074,829,000
AkronWashington County807202,411,760,000
Alamosa, Alamosa EastAlamosa County, Conejos County811011,060,260,000
AllensparkBoulder County80510171,285,000
Allenspark, LyonsBoulder County, Larimer County80540409,889,000
AlmaPark County80420102,595,000
Alpine, Gerrard, South ForkMineral County, Rio Grande County81154691,576,000
Altona, Boulder, Crisman, Gold Hill, Lazy Acres, Mountain Meadows, Pine Brook Hill, Seven Hills, Sugarloaf, Sunshine, Tall TimberBoulder County80302213,861,000
AmherstPhillips County80721223,730,000
Antonito, ConejosConejos County811202,258,690,000
Applewood, East Pleasant View, Genesee, Golden, Idledale, Lakewood, West Pleasant View, Wheat RidgeJefferson County80401135,137,000
Applewood, Lakewood, Wheat RidgeJefferson County8021514,412,700
ArbolesArchuleta County81121121,234,000
Arboles, Ignacio, Southern Ute, Young PlaceArchuleta County, La Plata County, San Juan County81137543,522,000
Arboles, Pagosa Springs, PiedraArchuleta County, Hinsdale County, Mineral County811473,494,960,000
Aristocrat Ranchettes, Brighton, Dacono, Firestone, Fort Lupton, Frederick, Hudson, LochbuieWeld County80621329,926,000
ArribaLincoln County80804867,608,000
Arvada, Berkley, Fairmount, Wheat RidgeAdams County, Jefferson County8000215,936,800
Arvada, Berkley, WestminsterAdams County, Jefferson County8000317,648,600
Arvada, Berkley, WestminsterAdams County800306,829,160
Arvada, Broomfield, WestminsterBroomfield County, Jefferson County8002142,709,600
Arvada, Coal Creek, Fairmount, Golden, Wheat RidgeBoulder County, Gilpin County, Jefferson County80403346,184,000
Arvada, FairmountJefferson County8000419,090,000
Arvada, SuperiorJefferson County8000766,468,300
Arvada, WestminsterJefferson County8000529,436,900
Arvada, Wheat RidgeJefferson County8003321,452,400
Aspen ParkJefferson County80433212,159,000
Aspen Park, Evergreen, Floyd Hill, Idaho Springs, Kittredge, Upper Bear CreekClear Creek County, Jefferson County80439457,823,000
Aspen, Snowmass Village, Woody CreekPitkin County816111,109,570,000
AtwoodLogan County8072289,409,100
Ault, SeveranceWeld County80610438,960,000
AuroraAdams County, Arapahoe County8001014,283,200
AuroraAdams County, Arapahoe County8001163,847,400
AuroraArapahoe County8001336,229,600
AuroraArapahoe County8001715,187,800
AuroraAdams County8001963,627,100
AuroraAdams County800451,735,680
Aurora, Bennett, Brick Center, WatkinsAdams County, Arapahoe County, Elbert County80102769,180,000
Aurora, CentennialArapahoe County8001537,030,500
Aurora, Centennial, Dove Valley, Foxfield, Greenwood VillageArapahoe County, Douglas County80016121,731,000
Aurora, Centennial, Dove Valley, Greenwood Village, Inverness, Lone Tree, Meridian, ParkerArapahoe County, Douglas County8011247,972,600
Aurora, DenverArapahoe County, Denver County8001220,111,200
Aurora, DenverArapahoe County, Denver County8022013,575,600
Aurora, DenverArapahoe County, Denver County8023112,212,300
Aurora, DenverArapahoe County, Denver County802477,617,390
Aurora, Denver, Greenwood VillageArapahoe County, Denver County8001418,282,400
Aurora, ParkerDouglas County, Elbert County80138163,742,000
Aurora, WatkinsAdams County, Arapahoe County80137270,791,000
Avon, Edwards, MinturnEagle County8162097,162,300
Avon, Edwards, WolcottEagle County81632316,298,000
Avon, WolcottEagle County81655362,236,000
AvondalePueblo County810221,103,580,000
Bark Ranch, Hidden Lake, WardBoulder County80481185,357,000
Basalt, Carbondale, Catherine, Cattle Creek, El Jebel, Marble, Mulford, RedstoneEagle County, Garfield County, Gunnison County, Pitkin County816231,152,530,000
Basalt, El JebelEagle County, Pitkin County81621575,939,000
Battlement Mesa, ParachuteGarfield County81635753,554,000
BayfieldArchuleta County, La Plata County811221,313,960,000
Berkley, Denver, Lakeside, Mountain View, Wheat RidgeAdams County, Denver County, Jefferson County802129,249,000
Berkley, Denver, North Washington, Sherrelwood, Thornton, Twin Lakes, WestminsterAdams County, Denver County8022123,461,800
Berthoud, Johns, LovelandLarimer County, Weld County80537274,494,000
Berthoud, Johns, Loveland, Mead, Milliken, WindsorLarimer County, Weld County80534125,497,000
Berthoud, Johns, MeadLarimer County, Weld County80513170,273,000
BethuneKit Carson County80805434,261,000
Beulah ValleyPueblo County81023326,418,000
Black Forest, Colorado SpringsEl Paso County80908247,020,000
Black Forest, Colorado Springs, Gleneagle, MonumentEl Paso County80921225,403,000
Black Forest, ElbertDouglas County, El Paso County, Elbert County80106455,241,000
Black Hawk, Central CityGilpin County8042737,901,000
Black Hawk, Central City, Coal Creek, RollinsvilleBoulder County, Gilpin County80422334,491,000
BlancaCostilla County81123679,319,000
Blende, Pueblo, Salt Creek, VinelandPueblo County81006146,693,000
Blue River, BreckenridgeSummit County80424326,132,000
Blue Sky, Fort Morgan, Log Lane Village, Morgan Heights, Saddle Ridge, Trail SideAdams County, Morgan County807011,573,750,000
BonanzaSaguache County81155820,396,000
Bonanza Mountain Estates, Eldora, Nederland, St. Ann HighlandsBoulder County80466233,242,000
Boone, PuebloPueblo County810251,420,590,000
BoulderBoulder County803101,124,500
Boulder, Eldorado SpringsBoulder County8002530,273,300
Boulder, Eldorado SpringsBoulder County8030518,723,700
Boulder, Eldorado Springs, Lafayette, Louisville, Paragon EstatesBoulder County8030357,102,000
Boulder, Gunbarrel, Lafayette, ValmontBoulder County8030175,105,000
Boulder, Gunbarrel, Longmont, Lyons, NiwotBoulder County, Larimer County80503235,873,000
Boulder, Pine Brook HillBoulder County8030423,685,300
Bow Mar, Columbine, Columbine Valley, Denver, Ken Caryl, Lakewood, LittletonArapahoe County, Denver County, Jefferson County8012330,758,100
Brandon, Sheridan Lake, TownerKiowa County810711,473,810,000
BransonLas Animas County810271,603,770,000
Brighton, Commerce City, Dacono, Fort Lupton, Lochbuie, Northglenn, ThorntonAdams County, Weld County80603208,117,000
Brighton, Commerce City, Derby, ThorntonAdams County8064034,205,200
Brighton, Commerce City, Lochbuie, Thornton, Todd CreekAdams County8060169,404,900
Brighton, Commerce City, Thornton, Todd CreekAdams County8060277,907,700
Brookside, Cañon City, Lincoln Park, WilliamsburgFremont County812121,599,160,000
Broomfield, Dacono, Erie, Frederick, LafayetteBoulder County, Broomfield County, Weld County80516103,396,000
Broomfield, Federal Heights, Northglenn, WestminsterAdams County, Broomfield County8023418,359,700
Broomfield, Lafayette, Louisville, Paragon Estates, SuperiorBoulder County, Broomfield County8002750,311,700
Broomfield, Lafayette, Louisville, WestminsterAdams County, Boulder County, Broomfield County, Jefferson County8002051,170,500
Broomfield, Thornton, WestminsterAdams County, Broomfield County8002345,657,300
BrushMorgan County, Washington County80723751,889,000
Buena Vista, Johnson VillageChaffee County812111,194,830,000
BurlingtonKit Carson County, Yuma County808071,887,120,000
Byers, PeoriaAdams County, Arapahoe County80103727,992,000
Calhan, EllicottEl Paso County, Elbert County80808917,777,000
CampoBaca County810291,420,920,000
CapulinConejos County8112440,567,500
Capulin, La JaraConejos County81140570,822,000
Cascade-Chipita Park, Colorado Springs, Green Mountain FallsEl Paso County80809130,761,000
Cascade-Chipita Park, Green Mountain FallsEl Paso County, Teller County8081921,436,600
Castle Pines North, Castle Rock, Grand View Estates, Lone Tree, Meridian, Parker, Stonegate, The PineryDouglas County80134145,948,000
Castle Pines, Castle Pines North, Castle Rock, Parker, The PineryDouglas County8010892,149,900
Castle RockDouglas County80104200,936,000
Castle RockDouglas County8010968,309,900
Castle Rock, FrankDouglas County80116223,875,000
Cathedral, Lake CityHinsdale County812351,398,020,000
Cattle Creek, Chacra, Glenwood Springs, No NameGarfield County81601894,342,000
Cedaredge, Orchard CityDelta County81413545,095,000
Cedaredge, Orchard CityDelta County8141853,420,200
Centennial, Cherry Creek, Cherry Hills Village, Denver, Greenwood VillageArapahoe County, Denver County8011127,896,200
Centennial, Cherry Hills Village, Englewood, Greenwood Village, LittletonArapahoe County8012119,397,200
Centennial, LittletonArapahoe County8012218,278,700
CenterAlamosa County, Rio Grande County, Saguache County81125697,618,000
Central City, Downieville-Lawson-Dumont, Empire, Idaho Springs, St. Mary’sClear Creek County80452336,292,000
CherawOtero County81030943,780
Cheraw, La Junta, La Junta Gardens, North La Junta, SwinkBent County, Otero County810501,391,280,000
Cherry Hills Village, EnglewoodArapahoe County8011319,584,800
Cheyenne WellsCheyenne County808101,381,710,000
Cimarron Hills, Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8091520,155,300
Cimarron Hills, Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8091644,484,200
Cimarron Hills, Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8092215,460,500
Cimarron Hills, Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8092956,183,900
Cimarron Hills, Colorado SpringsEl Paso County809388,627,900
City of CreedeHinsdale County, Mineral County811302,450,320,000
Clifton, FruitvaleMesa County8152053,505,100
Clifton, Fruitvale, Grand JunctionMesa County8150429,294,800
Coal CreekFremont County812213,881,480
Coal Creek, Florence, Rockvale, WilliamsburgFremont County81226212,670,000
CoaldaleFremont County8122279,972,400
Coaldale, CotopaxiFremont County812231,033,000,000
Coaldale, HowardFremont County81233228,116,000
Cokedale, El Moro, Hoehne, Jansen, Segundo, Starkville, Trinidad, ValdezLas Animas County810821,547,730,000
CollbranMesa County816241,445,010,000
Colona, MontroseMontrose County, Ouray County814031,430,890,000
Colorado CityPueblo County8101925,710,800
Colorado City, PuebloPueblo County81004421,927,000
Colorado City, RyeCuster County, Huerfano County, Pueblo County81069708,101,000
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8090312,526,800
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8090512,847,400
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8090725,602,400
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8090921,700,800
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County809141,831,140
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8091716,896,600
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8091831,026,500
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8091937,043,000
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8092032,741,000
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8092317,676,200
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8092414,087,600
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8092711,219,900
Colorado SpringsEl Paso County8095112,167,200
Colorado Springs, Fountain, Security-WidefieldEl Paso County8092560,921,100
Colorado Springs, Fountain, Security-Widefield, StratmoorEl Paso County8091131,216,500
Colorado Springs, Manitou SpringsEl Paso County8082955,850,500
Colorado Springs, Manitou SpringsEl Paso County8090424,689,400
Colorado Springs, PeytonEl Paso County, Elbert County80831492,025,000
Colorado Springs, Rock Creek ParkEl Paso County, Fremont County80926167,541,000
Colorado Springs, StratmoorEl Paso County80906120,767,000
Colorado Springs, StratmoorEl Paso County8091015,024,100
Columbine, Columbine Valley, Ken Caryl, LittletonArapahoe County, Jefferson County8012831,967,600
Comanche Creek, StrasburgAdams County, Arapahoe County80136523,935,000
Commerce City, Denver, North WashingtonAdams County, Denver County8021627,187,800
Commerce City, DerbyAdams County80022119,260,000
Commerce City, North Washington, Northglenn, Thornton, WelbyAdams County8022934,087,300
ConejosConejos County8112910,953,300
Copper Mountain, FriscoSummit County80443269,449,000
Cortez, TowaocMontezuma County813211,090,970,000
Craig, MaybellMoffat County, Routt County816253,982,990,000
CrawfordDelta County, Montrose County81415722,142,000
Crested ButteGunnison County81224403,883,000
CrestoneSaguache County81131812,455,000
Cripple CreekTeller County80813285,358,000
Cripple Creek, FlorissantPark County, Teller County80816479,752,000
CrookLogan County80726409,179,000
CrowleyCrowley County81033837,885
Crowley, OrdwayCrowley County, Lincoln County810631,066,800,000
Dacono, FrederickWeld County8051417,423,600
Dakota Ridge, Denver, LakewoodDenver County, Jefferson County802359,428,340
Dakota Ridge, Golden, Indian Hills, Lakewood, MorrisonJefferson County80465116,876,000
Dakota Ridge, Ken Caryl, Lakewood, LittletonJefferson County80127134,087,000
De BequeGarfield County, Mesa County816303,299,940,000
Deer TrailAdams County, Arapahoe County, Elbert County801051,291,550,000
Del NorteRio Grande County, Saguache County811321,751,760,000
DeltaDelta County, Montrose County81416872,217,000
DenverDenver County802022,900,300
DenverDenver County802032,779,200
DenverDenver County8020414,407,200
DenverDenver County8020511,874,900
DenverDenver County802066,361,670
DenverDenver County8020711,824,000
DenverDenver County802099,019,640
DenverDenver County8021015,707,200
DenverDenver County8021111,644,600
DenverDenver County802184,145,060
DenverDenver County8021919,441,900
DenverDenver County8022313,544,700
DenverArapahoe County, Denver County802248,146,830
DenverDenver County802306,446,420
DenverArapahoe County, Denver County802379,260,000
DenverDenver County8023812,566,300
DenverAdams County, Denver County8023925,855,300
DenverDenver County80249123,618,000
DenverDenver County8026419,282
DenverDenver County8029019,489
DenverDenver County8029315,517
DenverDenver County8029415,459
Denver, Edgewater, Lakewood, Wheat RidgeDenver County, Jefferson County8021411,921,000
Denver, Englewood, Littleton, SheridanArapahoe County, Denver County8011016,389,500
Denver, GlendaleArapahoe County, Denver County802464,469,840
Denver, Holly HillsArapahoe County, Denver County8022210,282,600
Denver, LakewoodDenver County, Jefferson County8022620,865,700
Denver, LakewoodDenver County, Jefferson County8022719,163,900
Denver, LakewoodDenver County, Jefferson County8023210,697,700
Denver, SheridanArapahoe County, Denver County802368,321,010
DerbyAdams County80024105,884
Dillon, Keystone, Montezuma, SilverthorneSummit County80435268,632,000
DinosaurMoffat County81610804,524,000
Divide, MidlandTeller County80814255,700,000
DoloresDolores County, Montezuma County813231,853,040,000
Dotsero, GypsumEagle County, Garfield County816371,966,880,000
Dove CreekDolores County, San Juan County81324571,085,000
Downieville-Lawson-DumontClear Creek County8043631,702,700
DurangoLa Plata County, San Juan County813011,935,790,000
DurangoLa Plata County81303558,769,000
EadsKiowa County810361,947,550,000
Eagle, Fulford, Gypsum, WolcottEagle County81631634,315,000
Eaton, SeveranceWeld County80615272,657,000
EckleyYuma County80727531,673,000
Elizabeth, Ponderosa ParkElbert County80107403,731,000
EmpireClear Creek County80438144,191,000
Englewood, Highlands Ranch, LittletonArapahoe County, Douglas County8012021,504,500
Erie, Firestone, Frederick, Longmont, Mead, NiwotBoulder County, Larimer County, Weld County80504256,553,000
Erie, Lafayette, Leyner, LouisvilleBoulder County8002657,722,300
Estes ParkLarimer County80515156,985,000
Estes ParkLarimer County80517766,476,000
Evans, Garden City, GreeleyWeld County8062017,091,700
Evans, Garden City, Greeley, Kersey, WindsorWeld County80631266,378,000
Evans, Greeley, Johns, MillikenWeld County8054381,654,500
Evans, Greeley, Milliken, WindsorWeld County8063496,551,400
Evans, La SalleWeld County80645348,442,000
FairplayPark County80440686,866,000
Federal Heights, Northglenn, Shaw Heights, Sherrelwood, Thornton, WestminsterAdams County8026012,417,700
FirestoneWeld County805201,043,740
FlaglerKit Carson County, Washington County808151,361,290,000
FlemingLogan County80728939,237,000
Fort CarsonEl Paso County8090237,189,400
Fort CarsonEl Paso County8091368,177,200
Fort CollinsLarimer County8052136,755,400
Fort Collins, Laporte, Severance, TimnathLarimer County, Weld County80524327,632,000
Fort Collins, LovelandLarimer County8052698,868,000
Fort Collins, Loveland, TimnathLarimer County8052562,772,600
Fort Collins, Loveland, Timnath, WindsorLarimer County8052849,282,900
Fort GarlandCostilla County81133965,840,000
FountainEl Paso County80928851,544,000
Fountain, PuebloEl Paso County, Pueblo County81008347,402,000
Fountain, Security-WidefieldEl Paso County80817163,753,000
FowlerCrowley County, Otero County, Pueblo County810391,528,430,000
Fraser, Winter ParkGrand County80442182,383,000
Fraser, Winter ParkGrand County80482336,128,000
FrederickWeld County805304,924,060
Fruita, Grand Junction, RedlandsMesa County81507285,154,000
Fruita, LomaMesa County81524434,099,000
Fruita, RedlandsMesa County81521382,511,000
GarfieldChaffee County81227925,408
Garfield, Maysville, Poncha Springs, Salida, SmelterChaffee County, Fremont County812011,154,560,000
GenoaLincoln County, Washington County80818748,812,000
GeorgeClear Creek County8044482,887,000
George, Silver PlumeClear Creek County80476148,701,000
GilcrestWeld County806231,724,340
Gilcrest, Mead, Milliken, PlattevilleWeld County80651246,565,000
Glendale, Gold Hill, James, WardBoulder County8045590,048,200
GoldenJefferson County80419256,676
Goldfield, VictorTeller County80860194,733,000
GranadaProwers County810411,187,730,000
GranbyGrand County80446774,429,000
Granby, TabernashGrand County80478108,061,000
Grand JunctionMesa County8150120,575,500
Grand JunctionMesa County81505260,804,000
Grand JunctionMesa County8150633,308,400
Grand Junction, Orchard MesaMesa County8150390,872,100
Grand LakeGrand County80447608,271,000
Greeley, Severance, Timnath, WindsorLarimer County, Weld County80550141,095,000
GroverWeld County807291,869,670,000
GuffeyPark County80820765,476,000
GunnisonGunnison County, Saguache County812304,624,730,000
GunnisonGunnison County81231162,539
HartmanProwers County810433,678,180
Hartman, HollyProwers County810471,547,150,000
HastyBent County81044844,747,000
HaswellKiowa County81045591,324,000
Haxtun, PaoliLogan County, Phillips County, Sedgwick County, Yuma County80731974,540,000
HaydenRoutt County816391,554,250,000
Heeney, SilverthorneSummit County80498677,180,000
Highlands RanchDouglas County8012627,775,600
Highlands Ranch, LittletonArapahoe County, Douglas County8012919,310,700
Highlands Ranch, Lone TreeDouglas County8013016,556,700
Highlands Ranch, Louviers, Rox ParkDouglas County80125109,119,000
HillroseMorgan County, Washington County8073381,847,800
HolyokePhillips County, Yuma County807341,262,370,000
HooperAlamosa County, Saguache County81136241,823,000
Hot Sulphur SpringsGrand County80451177,740,000
Hotchkiss, Orchard CityDelta County81419525,401,000
Hudson, KeenesburgAdams County, Weld County80643541,703,000
Hudson, LochbuieAdams County, Weld County80642246,085,000
HugoCheyenne County, Lincoln County808212,195,740,000
IdaliaYuma County80735758,543,000
IdledaleJefferson County804531,048,440
Iliff, PadroniLogan County80736294,695,000
Indian HillsJefferson County8045411,104,600
Jackson Lake, WeldonaMorgan County80653323,666,000
JoesYuma County80822548,121,000
Johns, Loveland, WindsorLarimer County80538279,715,000
JulesburgSedgwick County80737628,358,000
KerseyWeld County80644412,887,000
KimLas Animas County810493,329,880,000
KiowaElbert County80117631,058,000
KirkYuma County80824279,486,000
Kit CarsonCheyenne County808251,707,530,000
KittredgeJefferson County804574,024,240
KremmlingGrand County804591,502,830,000
La VetaHuerfano County81055666,200,000
Laird, Vernon, WrayDundy County, Yuma County807581,754,190,000
Lakewood, MorrisonJefferson County8022828,540,400
LamarBent County, Prowers County810521,719,030,000
LaporteLarimer County80535114,691,000
Larkspur, Perry ParkDouglas County80118353,594,000
Las AnimasBaca County, Bent County810542,471,850,000
Leadville, Leadville North, Twin LakesLake County80461749,103,000
LewisMontezuma County8132789,323,000
LimonElbert County, Lincoln County808281,400,750,000
Log Lane VillageMorgan County80705807,564
Loghill Village, Portland, RidgwayOuray County, San Miguel County81432707,140,000
LongmontBoulder County8050132,047,300
LouviersDouglas County801311,954,440
Louviers, Rox Park, Sedalia, WestcreekDouglas County, Jefferson County80135852,794,000
ManassaConejos County81141111,557,000
MancosLa Plata County, Montezuma County81328945,916,000
ManzanolaCrowley County, Otero County81058134,907,000
MaybellMoffat County816406,160,740,000
McCoyEagle County, Routt County80463313,270,000
MeadWeld County8054223,196,600
MeekerMoffat County, Rio Blanco County816414,400,380,000
MerinoLogan County, Morgan County, Washington County80741589,503,000
Minturn, Red CliffEagle County81645438,638,000
Minturn, Red CliffEagle County81649205,019,000
Minturn, VailEagle County81657288,019,000
MoffatSaguache County81143853,386,000
Monte VistaAlamosa County, Rio Grande County81144732,601,000
MontroseMontrose County81401604,881,000
Monument, Palmer LakeDouglas County, El Paso County8013379,764,500
Monument, Palmer Lake, WoodmoorEl Paso County8013279,192,200
Mount Crested ButteGunnison County81225212,524,000
Mountain Village, Ophir, TellurideSan Miguel County81435346,647,000
NaturitaMontrose County81422694,402,000
Naturita, NuclaMontrose County81424795,437,000
New Castle, SiltGarfield County81647947,706,000
NiwotBoulder County80544128,817
NorriePitkin County81642360,399,000
Northglenn, ThorntonAdams County8023323,577,900
Northglenn, ThorntonAdams County8024117,101,600
NorwoodMontrose County, San Miguel County814231,277,110,000
NunnWeld County80648398,421,000
Oak CreekRoutt County80467595,416,000
OlatheMontrose County81425993,029,000
Olney SpringsCrowley County81062618,610,000
OphirSan Miguel County8142643,825,200
OrchardMorgan County, Weld County80649472,814,000
Orchard CityDelta County8141059,192,200
OtisWashington County807431,202,620,000
OurayOuray County81427265,645,000
OvidSedgwick County80744336,223,000
PadroniLogan County80745569,547,000
PalisadeMesa County81526134,201,000
PaoliPhillips County80746686,833
PaoniaDelta County81428568,100,000
ParshallGrand County80468994,247,000
PeetzLogan County80747455,638,000
PenroseFremont County81240385,174,000
PhippsburgRoutt County80469132,488,000
PierceWeld County80650131,370,000
PitkinGunnison County8124152,675,600
Poncha SpringsChaffee County812425,740,090
PritchettBaca County, Las Animas County810641,251,330,000
PuebloPueblo County8100190,353,500
PuebloPueblo County8100320,788,900
PuebloPueblo County81005596,342,000
Pueblo, Pueblo WestPueblo County81007383,270,000
RamahEl Paso County, Elbert County, Lincoln County80832619,506,000
RangelyRio Blanco County816483,186,000,000
Raymer (New Raymer)Weld County807421,155,130,000
Red Feather LakesLarimer County80545732,648,000
RedvaleMontrose County, San Miguel County81431433,542,000
RicoDolores County81332156,669,000
RifleGarfield County, Rio Blanco County816502,407,260,000
RockvaleFremont County812449,549,350
Rocky FordOtero County81067756,622,000
RomeoConejos County81148604,115
SaguacheSaguache County811492,162,490,000
San Acacio, SanfordConejos County, Costilla County81151580,586,000
San LuisCostilla County811521,141,380,000
SawpitSan Miguel County81430658,937,000
SedgwickSedgwick County80749430,930,000
Segundo, Stonewall Gap, WestonLas Animas County810911,119,010,000
SeibertKit Carson County80834743,833,000
SeveranceWeld County80546198,280
Sherrelwood, Westminster, Shaw HeightsAdams County, Jefferson County8003121,830,200
SiltGarfield County81652230,514,000
Silver Cliff, WestcliffeCuster County812521,594,800,000
SilverthorneSummit County8049734,246,100
SilvertonSan Juan County81433793,227,000
SimlaElbert County80835370,916,000
Snowmass VillagePitkin County81654228,540,000
Snowmass Village, Woody CreekPitkin County8161566,349,400
SnyderMorgan County80750340,239,000
SpringfieldBaca County810731,657,760,000
Steamboat SpringsRoutt County8047769,521
Steamboat SpringsRoutt County804871,893,480,000
Steamboat SpringsRoutt County8048828,800
SterlingLogan County807511,216,660,000
StrattonKit Carson County80836983,098,000
Sugar CityCrowley County81076692,046,000
SwinkOtero County810771,179,690
TimnathLarimer County805477,720,930
TowaocMontezuma County81334920,579,000
Twin LakesLake County81251227,092,000
Two ButtesBaca County, Prowers County81084623,876,000
VernonYuma County80755286,619,000
VilasBaca County81087104,013,000
VonaKit Carson County80861649,830,000
WaldenJackson County804803,939,430,000
WalsenburgHuerfano County810891,792,190,000
WalshBaca County810901,651,540,000
WellingtonLarimer County, Weld County80549528,847,000
WigginsAdams County, Morgan County, Weld County80654588,686,000
WileyBent County, Prowers County81092218,777,000
Woodland ParkTeller County80863320,670,000
Woods Landing-JelmAlbany County, Larimer County82063733,902,000
Woody CreekPitkin County816562,717,140
YampaRoutt County80483225,244,000
YumaWashington County, Yuma County807591,671,470,000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top